Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  Suffolk County Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Name School Cnt First Year Last Year
Jack Bokina Mattituck 6 2013 2018
Adam Busiello Eastport-South Manor 6 2014 2019
Alex Gomez Brentwood 6 2006 2011
James Hoeg Mattituck 6 2012 2017
Jesse Jantzen Shoreham-Wading River 6 1995 2000
Ryan Patrovich Islip 6 2001 2006
John Barone William Floyd 5 2000 2005
TJ Beebe Mattituck 5 2013 2017
Luke Bokina Mattituck 5 2014 2018
Jim Carrera Port Jefferson 5 1977 1981
Mike Castellano John Glenn 5 2004 2008
Mike D'Angelo Commack 5 2011 2015
Joe Evangelista Port Jefferson 5 2014 2018
Brett Frole Babylon 5 2012 2016
Nicky Hall Longwood 5 2008 2012
Corey Jantzen Shoreham-Wading River 5 2003 2007
Steven Keith Shoreham-Wading River 5 2005 2009
Vin Miceli Port Jefferson 5 2014 2018
Brian Pelan Mattituck 5 2010 2014
Nick Piccininni Ward Melville 5 2011 2015
Corey Rasheed Longwood 5 2009 2013
Zach Redding Eastport-South Manor 5 2016 2020
Jake Silverstein Hauppauge 5 2014 2018
Donald Wood Center Moriches 5 2014 2018
Ken Abbott Harborfields 4 1980 1983
John Arceri Huntington 4 2013 2016
Ryan Bernholz Mt. Sinai 4 1992 1995
Adrian Bonilla Huntington 4 1993 1996
Rocky Bracero Newfield 4 1991 1994
Rick Brzozinski West Islip 4 1983 1986
George Butt Amityville 4 1960 1963
Joe Calderone Walt Whitman 4 2011 2014
Matt Campo Mt. Sinai 4 2017 2020
Mark Carrera Port Jefferson 4 1976 1979
Anthony Cirillo Rocky Point 4 2014 2017
Lee Coulter Shoreham-Wading River 4 1984 1987
Mike Cox Sayville 4 1996 1999
John Cummings Bay Shore 4 1999 2003
Greg DeMarco Amityville 4 1961 1964
John Dertinger Babylon 4 2010 2013
Pete DeTore Westhampton Beach 4 2007 2010
Scott DeTore Hauppauge 4 1980 1983
Matteo DeVincenzo Port Jefferson 4 2013 2016
Tristin DeVincenzo Port Jefferson 4 2012 2015
Glenn Donatelli Bayport-Blue Point 4 2005 2008
Thomas Dutton Rocky Point 4 2010 2015
Jake Eckerle Commack 4 2017 2020
Chris Felicetta Bellport 4 1995 1998
Mike Fennell Commack 4 2004 2007
Tomasz Filipkowski Mattituck 4 2010 2013
Kyle Fiske Port Jefferson 4 2011 2014
Lenny Fries Lindenhurst 4 1990 1993
Costa Gemelas Port Jefferson 4 2005 2008
Ricardo Gomez Brentwood 4 2005 2008
Guy Guccione Bay Shore 4 1953 1956
Ryan Hake Bayport-Blue Point 4 2010 2013
Nick Hall Longwood 4 1988 1991
Dan Himmelstein Center Moriches 4 2005 2008
Thomas Hoeg Mattituck 4 2014 2017
Eddie Hubbard Bay Shore 4 1956 1959
Andrew Indemaio Center Moriches 4 2010 2013
Dave Ingram East Islip 4 2003 2006
Drew Jackson Huntington 4 1983 1986
Tim Jordan Hampton Bays 4 2006 2009
Jim Kaden Walt Whitman 4 2003 2007
Sean Kelly Babylon 4 2009 2012
Sam Leftenant Amityville 4 1939 1942
Ralph Leggio Bay Shore 4 1954 1981
Andrew Leone Center Moriches 4 2005 2008
Matt Leshinger Sayville 4 2010 2013
Alton Lucas West babylon 4 2002 2005
Mike Lugo Babylon 4 1985 1988
Chris Mauriello Hauppauge 4 2011 2016
Danny Mauriello Hauppauge 4 2016 2020
Chris McAleese Longwood 4 2002 2006
Sean McCabe Connetquot 4 2008 2012
Dylan McGovern Bayport-Blue Point 4 2011 2014
Gene McNeil Huntington 4 1983 1986
Nigel McNeil Huntington 4 2008 2011
Nick Meinsen John Glenn 4 2007 2010
Michael Menzer Center Moriches 4 2009 2013
Joe Palma Bayport-Blue Point 4 2011 2014
Travis Passaro Eastport-South Manor 4 2011 2014
Mike Patrovich Islip 4 1998 2001
Joe Petrucci Brentwood Ross 4 1976 1979
Rason Phifer Longwood 4 1991 1995
Malik Rasheed Longwood 4 2009 2012
Edwin Rubio John Glenn 4 2013 2016
Shane Santora Bayport-Blue Point 4 2016 2019
Lajess Sawyer Center Moriches 4 2016 2019
Peter Schneider Smithtown Christian 4 2010 2013
Anthony Sciotto Rocky Point 4 2015 2018
Logan Sciotto Rocky Point 4 2017 2020
Tyler Sinisgalli John Glenn 4 2006 2009
Luke Smith Hauppauge 4 2017 2020
Dan Song Hauppauge 4 1999 2002
Jonathan Spadafora Half Hollow Hills East 4 2015 2019
Peter Strassfield Southampton 4 2012 2015
Ben Tepperman Hauppauge 4 2014 2017
Nick Terdick John Glenn 4 2007 2010
Jeff Thomas Huntington 4 1973 1976
Mike Tillman Northport 4 1975 1978
Jordan Titus Center Moriches 4 2017 2020
Mike Torriero Rocky Point 4 1997 2000
James Trezza Smithtown East 4 2014 2017
Rob Troy Walt Whitman 4 2005 2008
Justin Underwood Bayport-Blue Point 4 2010 2013
Paul Vaeth Islip 4 2004 2007
Anthony Volpe Rocky Point 4 2006 2010
Kyle Wade Islip 4 2008 2011
Kyle Wagner Port Jefferson 4 1985 1988
Lucas Webb Mattituck 4 2012 2015
Artie Weidler Patchogue-Medford 4 1995 1998
Mark West Hauppauge 4 2010 2013
Steven Wilkinson Connetquot 4 2017 2020
Wayne Wilson Sachem 4 1984 1987
Matt Wyllie Rocky Point 4 1994 1997
Rob Wyllie Rocky Point 4 1991 1994
Tanner Zagarino Mattituck 4 2014 2017
Anthony Abidin Half Hollow Hills East 3 2008 2011
Carl Adams Brentwood 3 1966 1968
Joe Adams Center Moriches 3 2015 2017
Jim Amira Huntington 3 1992 1994
Joe Amoroso Lindenhurst 3 1962 1964
Zach Ancewicz John Glenn 3 2013 2017
Julius Anglickas Southampton 3 2007 2009
Bob Antonacci Brentwood 3 1970 1972
James Araneo Ward Melville 3 2018 2020
Phil Archer William Floyd 3 2001 2003
Les Austin Amityville 3 1953 1955
Lance Banfi Sachem 3 1986 1988
Joel Barone William Floyd 3 1997 1999
Travis Baskerville Center Moriches 3 2009 2012
Conner Bass Westhampton Beach 3 2008 2011
Bobby Becker Mattituck 3 2012 2014
Jay Bedell Hampton Bays 3 1996 1998
Kyle Bernholz Mt. Sinai 3 1998 2000
Frank Bifulco Bay Shore 3 1980 1982
John Bifulco Walt Whitman 3 1958 1961
Joe Bilello Deer Park 3 2009 2011
John Billi North Babylon 3 1983 1985
Mark Billups Huntington 3 1983 1985
Luis Bonilla Huntington 3 1993 1995
Mike Bosco John Glenn 3 2007 2010
Chris Bourguignon Port Jefferson 3 2008 2010
Matt Boyle Amityville 3 1977 1979
Shaheim Bradshaw Huntington 3 2002 2004
Jim Breitenback Riverhead 3 1974 1976
Nick Brennan Babylon 3 2009 2011
Brett Brice Longwood 3 2014 2016
Casey Brice Longwood 3 2009 2011
John Brodmerkel Lindenhurst 3 1970 1972
Ken Brodmerkel Lindenhurst 3 1974 1976
Brad Brzozinski West Islip 3 1981 1983
Steven Bulzomi Connetquot 3 2011 2013
Mike Buonagurio Connetquot 3 1988 1990
Ryan Burgbacher Patchogue-Medford 3 2017 2019
Mike Campo Brentwood 3 1968 1970
Gordon Carberry Amityville 3 1952 1954
Chris Carlucci John Glenn 3 2006 2009
Sean Carter North Babylon 3 2017 2019
John Carvalhiera Sachem 3 1991 1993
John Case Hampton Bays 3 1995 1998
Paul Cavanagh Port Jefferson 3 2012 2014
Jose Cavaro Kings Park 3 1989 1991
Martin Cherry Riverhead 3 1966 1968
Brett Chester Amityville 3 1992 1994
John Cicio William Floyd 3 1997 1999
Chris Clark Port Jefferson 3 2009 2011
Don Clarke Lindenhurst 3 1951 1953
Billy Coggins Rocky Point 3 2008 2010
Jason Cohen West Islip 3 1990 1992
Harry Cona Port Jefferson 3 2017 2019
Chris Conway Longwood 3 1989 1991
David Conway Longwood 3 1988 1990
Matthew Cracchiola Ward Melville 3 2018 2020
James Crawford Wyandanch 3 1993 1995
Darrin Cummings Smithtown East 3 1982 1984
Jaret Czarniecki Northport 3 2000 2002
Tyler D'Accordo Port Jefferson 3 2012 2014
Matt Daly Rocky Point 3 1986 1988
Gavin Damasco Commack 3 2018 2020
Chris Darrow Riverhead 3 2002 2004
Eric DeAngelis Center Moriches 3 2008 2010
James Dekrone John Glenn 3 2010 2012
Jesse Dellavecchia East Islip 3 2013 2015
Steve Dell'Orto Lindenhurst 3 1964 1966
Bob DeSoto Newfield 3 1979 1981
Wilbur Devine Amityville 3 1939 1962
Anthony DiBartolo Hauppauge 3 2018 2020
Thomas Diresta Kings Park 3 2018 2020
Scott Dodd Stony Brook 3 1975 1977
Chris Dollard Shoreham-Wading River 3 1991 1993
Frank Dolny Bay Shore 3 1940 1942
Charles Dorn Amityville 3 1938 1940
Ralph Dougherty Amityville 3 1952 1954
Richard Dougherty Amityville 3 1949 1951
Ray Downey Deer Park 3 1983 1985
Scott Dunkirk Center Moriches 3 2010 2012
Joe Easley Bay Shore 3 1959 1961
Kyle Edward Bayport-Blue Point 3 2004 2006
Joe Eiden Sachem East 3 2015 2017
Christian Engel Bayport-Blue Point 3 2012 2014
Justin Engel Bayport-Blue Point 3 2010 2012
Steve Erber Huntington 3 1958 1960
Brandon Escobar Rocky Point 3 2006 2008
Ralph Fabiani Bayport-Blue Point 3 2010 2012
Bob Factora West Islip 3 1959 1961
Brian Feeney Mattituck 3 2015 2018
Jason Finnerty Longwood 3 1995 1998
Dylan Flynn Hampton Bays 3 2009 2011
Pat Flynn Huntington 3 2000 2002
LeRoy Ford Amityville 3 1988 1990
Ralph Fountain Westhampton Beach 3 1937 1940
Joe Franzese John Glenn 3 2016 2018
Bill Frieburger William Floyd 3 1987 1989
Mark Frole Lindenhurst 3 1994 1996
Matt Fusaro John Glenn 3 2007 2010
Max Gallagher Bayport-Blue Point 3 2018 2020
Chris Gandolfi Northport 3 2005 2007
Matt Gannon John Glenn 3 2007 2010
Frank Ganter Newfield 3 1993 1995
Walter Gatz Riverhead 3 1950 1952
Mike Gaydosh Amityville 3 1967 1969
Chuck Geddes Bay Shore 3 1958 1960
Keith Gholson Lindenhurst 3 1998 2000
Joe Giaramita John Glenn 3 2009 2011
Mike Glynn Bay Shore 3 1982 1984
Chris Gomez Patchogue-Medford 3 2015 2018
Harold Goodale Riverhead 3 1939 1941
Larry Goodfellow Brentwood 3 1969 1971
Joe Goodrich Mt. Sinai 3 2017 2020
Ron Grasso Bay Shore 3 1961 1963
Don Grenier Huntington 3 1957 1959
Greg Griffo Babylon 3 2007 2009
Matt Griffo Babylon 3 2005 2007
Tyler Grimaldi Half Hollow Hills West 3 2011 2013
Anthony Guccione Bay Shore 3 1956 1958
Jarrel Guerrero Mt. Sinai 3 2004 2006
Francois Guerrier Half Hollow Hills East 3 2005 2007
Jeff Haise Babylon 3 1986 1988
Joe Halleran North Babylon 3 1994 1996
Chris Haug East Islip 3 1985 1988
Joe Herrmann Connetquot 3 1984 1986
Matt Hickey Half Hollow Hills East 3 1993 1995
Jon Hoeg Mt. Sinai 3 2006 2009
Satchel Holder Babylon 3 2008 2010
Greg Holmes Longwood 3 2003 2005
Dan Hopkins Commack South 3 1978 1981
Danny Hromada Center Moriches 3 2017 2020
Mike Hromada Half Hollow Hills East 3 2006 2008
Greg Hubschmidt Brentwood 3 1985 1987
Austin Hulse Stony Brook 3 2009 2013
Hunter Hulse Stony Brook 3 2011 2013
Justin Iannello Hauppauge 3 1997 2000
John Ianuzzi Brentwood Sonderling 3 1978 1980
Paul Illicete Copiague 3 2017 2019
Mike Ingenito North Babylon 3 1996 1999
Vin Innes North Babylon 3 1984 1986
Rudy Isom North Babylon 3 1978 1980
Lenwirth Jacobs Amityville 3 1991 1993
Corey Jamison Huntington 3 2012 2014
Patrick Jennings Longwood 3 2007 2011
Gavin Johansen Rocky Point 3 2001 2003
Tim Johnson Harborfields 3 2012 2014
Russell Jones Wyandanch 3 1992 1994
Eric Kaufman East Hampton 3 1985 1987
Josh Keitt Central Islip 3 2000 2002
Joey Ketcham Longwood 3 1997 1999
Keith Ketcham Longwood 3 1985 1987
Curt Kielbasa Centereach 3 1989 1991
Mike Kleeman Mt. Sinai 3 2004 2006
Kyle Klein Jr. Miller Place 3 2017 2020
Dan Klinzing Port Jefferson 3 2008 2010
Eric Koch Mattituck 3 2004 2007
John Kousi Bay Shore 3 1949 1951
Willy Kraus Hampton Bays 3 2018 2020
Justin Lake Mattituck 3 2016 2018
Ed Lampe Brentwood 3 1984 1986
John Lange Longwood 3 1992 1994
Bryan Larsen Babylon 3 2014 2016
Kurt Lassen Connetquot 3 1986 1988
Jimmy Leach Eastport-South Manor 3 2012 2014
Ralph Lee West Babylon 3 1963 1965
Jumper Leggio Bay Shore 3 1951 1953
Ryan Lewis Center Moriches 3 2011 2013
Mike Lloyd Hampton Bays 3 2005 2008
Marvin Lobo Copiague 3 2018 2020
DJ Locke William Floyd 3 2004 2007
Tom Longobardi Islip 3 1992 1994
Joe Lopresti Sayville 3 2018 2020
Brian Loskamp Babylon 3 2009 2013
Mike Lucks Port Jefferson 3 2007 2009
Rich Lugo Deer Park 3 2008 2011
Zach Lugo Deer Park 3 2012 2014
Richard Maher Amityville 3 1965 1967
Andrew Maiorini Hauppauge 3 2018 2020
Joe Malchuski Bay Shore 3 1988 1990
John Manarte Sachem 3 2000 2002
Frank Mankiewicz Babylon 3 2009 2012
Adam Mariano Comsewogue 3 1987 1989
Thomas Marrero Wyandanch 3 1995 1997
Tom Masciale Newfield 3 2001 2004
Tyler Mashkow Islip 3 2005 2007
Evan Matias Rocky Point 3 2017 2020
James Matias Rocky Point 3 2013 2015
Keith Matias Centereach 3 1991 1993
Nick Mauriello Hauppauge 3 2009 2012
Mario Mayen Center Moriches 3 2010 2012
Dan Mayo Sachem 3 1981 1983
John Mazzanoble East Hampton 3 1938 1940
Greg McCoy North Babylon 3 1999 2001
Ryan McCready Shoreham-Wading River 3 2000 2002
Dan McHugh Babylon 3 2009 2011
Liam McIntyre Westhampton Beach 3 2017 2019
Joe McKenna Sachem 3 1959 1961
Damon McQueen Huntington 3 2008 2010
Anthony Melfi Connetquot 3 1982 1985
Tony Mellino West Islip 3 1962 1986
Sean Melow Babylon 3 2007 2009
Rob Mentz Patchogue-Medford 3 2000 2002
Frank Meringolo Walt Whitman 3 2003 2005
David Miele-Estrella North Babylon 3 2016 2018
Walter Miles Riverhead 3 1961 1963
Dan Miracola Shoreham-Wading River 3 1999 2002
Victor Montalvo Central Islip 3 1978 1980
Joe Morbillo Mt. Sinai 3 1995 1997
Ian Mucciolo Shoreham-Wading River 3 2005 2007
Tim Mullady Shoreham-Wading River 3 1994 1997
Jason Mulzoff Walt Whitman 3 2001 2003
Bill Murray Bay Shore 3 1953 1955
Danny Murray Brentwood 3 2012 2014
Tony Negron North Babylon 3 2015 2018
TJ Neidhart Shoreham-Wading River 3 2007 2009
Cody Nolan Hampton Bays 3 2012 2014
Briant Notine West Islip 3 1958 1960
Sean O'Hagan Sachem North 3 2011 2014
Conor O'Hara Sachem East 3 2010 2013
Charlie Paar Huntington 3 2003 2005
John Paganas Huntington 3 1996 1998
Steve Palacios Huntington 3 2000 2002
Bob Panariello Bay Shore 3 1980 1982
Joey Panetta Hampton Bays 3 2015 2017
Rob Parker Northport 3 2002 2004
Joe Patrovich Connetquot 3 1997 1999
Tyler Pelech Longwood 3 2018 2020
Francisco Pereira Huntington 3 2006 2008
Jackson Perez Hampton Bays 3 2015 2018
Mike Piccirillo Commack 3 2004 2006
Mike Picozzi Huntington 3 1974 1976
Jim Pigeon Bay Shore 3 1959 1961
Zach Pileski Mattituck 3 2005 2007
Alex Porcelli Bay Shore 3 1985 1987
Steve Porto West Islip 3 1964 1966
Chris Powers Mt. Sinai 3 2010 2013
Alex Proios Port Jefferson 3 1963 1965
John Proios Port Jefferson 3 2009 2011
John Proios Sr. Port Jefferson 3 1965 1967
Anthony Puca Huntington 3 2012 2014
Joe Quigley Lindenhurst 3 1952 1954
John Quigley Lindenhurst 3 1957 1959
Juan Ramirez Hampton Bays 3 2008 2010
Oskar Ramirez Hampton Bays 3 2008 2010
Chris Raynor Riverhead 3 2002 2004
Forrest Reeve Bay Shore 3 1936 1942
Offie Reid Copiague 3 1987 1989
George Reidner Lindenhurst 3 1954 1956
Gavin Ress Hauppauge 3 2000 2002
Jakob Restrepo Sachem East 3 2013 2015
Craig Richey Smithtown West 3 1978 1980
Shawn Riley Huntington 3 2001 2004
Elijah Rivera Bay Shore 3 2018 2020
Tony Rizzo East Islip 3 1984 1986
Dylan Roberts Port Jefferson 3 2010 2012
Terron Robinson Walt Whitman 3 2015 2017
Hugh Roden Port Jefferson 3 2009 2011
Andy Rodriguez Central Islip 3 2008 2010
Brendan Rogers Port Jefferson 3 2016 2019
Matt Ross Rocky Point 3 2007 2011
Mike Roth Half Hollow Hills West 3 1999 2001
Paul Royle Babylon 3 1986 1989
Joe Rubin Commack South 3 1974 1977
Jared Rueda Mt. Sinai 3 2004 2006
Dylan Ryder Half Hollow Hills West 3 2016 2018
Mike Sabella Mt. Sinai 3 2017 2019
Dan Sable Longwood 3 1998 2000
Stephon Sair Huntington 3 1998 2002
Ernie Sampson Lindenhurst 3 1964 1966
Richie Samuelson Bay Shore 3 1959 1961
Gio Santiago Sachem North 3 2011 2013
Charles Schiro Lindenhurst 3 1969 1971
Ethan Schmidt Mattituck 3 2018 2020
Tim Schmidt Mattituck 3 2014 2016
Bill Scordamiglia Amityville 3 1955 1957
Matt Scott Riverhead 3 2003 2005
Kyle Scully Newfield 3 2013 2015
Steve Sebastopoli Lindenhurst 3 1998 2000
Matt Sganga Longwood 3 2000 2002
Ryan Shanian Mt. Sinai 3 2017 2020
Adham Shata Mt. Sinai 3 2018 2020
Saul Shimansky Amityville 3 1960 1962
Erin Simmons Southampton 3 2007 2009
Kevin Smith Smithtown East 3 1974 1976
Joe Snyder Mt. Sinai 3 2004 2006
Anthony Sobotker North Babylon 3 2015 2018
Philip Spadafora Half Hollow Hills East 3 2015 2017
Jack Spahn Islip 3 2018 2020
Anthony Sparacio North Babylon 3 2014 2016
Joe Sparacio Bayport-Blue Point 3 2018 2020
Sal Spitaleri Center Moriches 3 2008 2011
Jamie St. John Port Jefferson 3 1987 1989
Marcus Sterling Copiague 3 2001 2003
Eric Strovink Shoreham-Wading River 3 1986 1988
Keith Strychalsky Patchogue-Medford 3 1988 1990
Colby Suglia Mattituck 3 2018 2020
Gage Suglia Mattituck 3 2015 2017
Jack Sullivan Huntington 3 2003 2005
Joe Sullivan Connetquot 3 1983 1985
James Szymanski Shoreham-Wading River 3 2013 2015
Jack Taddeo Shoreham-Wading River 3 2014 2016
Ben Tarpey Hampton Bays 3 2008 2010
Mike Thomas Huntington 3 1975 1978
Tom Tierney Bay Shore 3 1980 1982
Fred Torres Huntington 3 1987 1989
Paul Trettner Shoreham-Wading River 3 1984 1986
Adam Troy Walt Whitman 3 2007 2009
Leif Unger Bay Shore 3 1955 1957
Rob Vaccaro East Islip 3 2000 2002
Pete Vanderlofske Smithtown 3 1962 1964
Kevin Vavricka East Islip 3 2004 2006
Carmine Vergari Mattituck 3 2015 2017
Brad Wade Islip 3 2013 2015
Lance Wade Islip 3 2005 2007
Nick Weber Kings Park 3 2012 2014
Jared Weinhaus Sachem East 3 2018 2020
Steve Weiss Lindenhurst 3 1967 1969
Francis Whitehouse Islip 3 2018 2020
Paul Widerman Huntington 3 1976 1978
Robert Williams Port Jefferson 3 2016 2018
Deonte Wilson Amityville 3 2016 2018
Ken Wilson Sachem 3 1989 1991
Christian Wintons Islip 3 2005 2007
Mark Wojciechowski Sachem 3 1984 1986
Ryan Woodward Port Jefferson 3 2012 2014
Conrad Zimmerman Amityville 3 1956 1958
Frank Abbondanza Mt. Sinai 2 2010 2011
Michael Abidin Half Hollow Hills East 2 2015 2016
Barry Abrams Copiague 2 1985 1986
Don Adams East Islip 2 1966 1967
Ron Adams Brentwood 2 1969 1970
Shaun Adams Deer Park 2 2000 2001
Erik Adon East Islip 2 2013 2014
John Aebly Sachem 2 1991 1992
Joe Aiello Commack South 2 1985 1986
Victor Alamo Hampton Bays 2 2012 2013
Nick Alessandrini Southampton 2 2008 2009
Mohab Ali Newfield 2 2019 2020
John Allen Sachem 2 1975 1976
Lance Allen Huntington 2 1989 1990
Randy Allers Lindenhurst 2 1960 1961
Jim Alles Bayport-Blue Point 2 2010 2011
Bill Alster Port Jefferson 2 1959 1960
Vinny Altebrando Newfield 2 1983 1984
Craig Amarando Connetquot 2 1990 1991
Justin Amendola Rocky Point 2 2018 2019
Stephen Anastasia Patchogue-Medford 2 2001 2002
Karl Anderson Amityville 2 1956 1957
Tyler Anderson Stony Brook 2 2010 2011
Tom Andria Islip 2 1994 1995
Christian Araneo Ward Melville 2 2015 2016
Andrew Arenth John Glenn 2 2006 2007
Victor Arias Brentwood 2 2002 2003
John Armstrong Sachem 2 1979 1980
KC Armstrong Port Jefferson 2 1992 1993
Chris Asaro Sachem 2 1992 1993
Mike Attisani Bay Shore 2 1981 1982
Carlos Aucancela Brentwood 2 2014 2015
Nick Augusta Northport 2 2002 2003
Axel Ayala Bellport 2 2003 2004
Keon Ayala Bay Shore 2 2019 2020
Yusef Azeem Mt. Sinai 2 2017 2018
Bill Balough Brentwood Ross 2 1976 1977
Bob Banker Farmingdale 2 1952 1953
Larry Banks Brentwood 2 2000 2001
Brian Barnes Longwood 2 1989 1990
Larry Barraga West Babylon 2 1962 1963
Al Barravecchio Brentwood Sonderling 2 1974 1975
Gino Bartoli Islip 2 2002 2003
Tom Barton Sachem 2 1981 1982
Len Basileo Lindenhurst 2 1959 1960
Jack Bayha Bay Shore 2 1956 1957
Casey Beach Brentwood 2 1999 2000
Chris Behan Bayport-Blue Point 2 2016 2017
Jovan Belcher West Babylon 2 2004 2005
Nick Bellanza John Glenn 2 2011 2012
Bob Bender Brentwood 2 1968 1969
Jake Benedetto Islip 2 2007 2008
Ryan Bergen Mattituck 2 2011 2013
Dan Bergin Brentwood 2 1993 1994
Alex Berlingieri John Glenn 2 2006 2007
Matt Berretta Eastport-South Manor 2 2006 2007
Frank Bertino Lindenhurst 2 1953 1954
Corey Best Mattituck 2 2007 2008
Brian Betancourt Smithtown East 2 1990 1991
Demond Betts Walt Whitman 2 1989 1990
Mike Bifulco Walt Whitman 2 1955 1956
Marcus Bisono Hauppauge 2 2015 2016
Jean Blanchard West Babylon 2 2002 2003
Alexis Blanco Brentwood 2 2011 2012
Dylan Blanco Shoreham-Wading River 2 2018 2020
Tom Blumenauer Brentwood 2 2001 2002
Chris Boccard John Glenn 2 2019 2020
Malachi Boisseau Mattituck 2 2019 2020
Ben Bonaventura Hauppauge 2 1999 2000
George Bopp Lindenhurst 2 1936 1937
Chris Bosco John Glenn 2 2014 2015
Chris Boudreau Hauppauge 2 2019 2020
Mat Bradice William Floyd 2 2011 2013
Derek Brady Sachem 2 1997 1998
Steve Brannigan Sachem 2 1983 1984
Wes Breisacher Shoreham-Wading River 2 2004 2005
Mike Breitfeller Babylon 2 2004 2005
Dallas Brett Port Jefferson 2 2015 2016
Nick Broccoli Westhampton Beach 2 2005 2006
Charles Broderick Brentwood Sonderling 2 1974 1975
Steve Broglie Mt. Sinai 2 1996 1997
Derek Brophy Commack South 2 1985 1986
Larry Brown Longwood 2 1964 1965
Liston Brown Copiague 2 1992 1993
Jeff Browne Brentwood Ross 2 1975 1976
Jeffrey Browne Connetquot 2 2016 2017
Kyle Bruenig Port Jefferson 2 2005 2008
Nick Bruno John Glenn 2 1984 1985
Paul Bruns West Babylon 2 1971 1972
Mark Brunza East Islip 2 1999 2000
Jesse Brush Sachem 2 1998 1999
Sean Bryan Shoreham-Wading River 2 1999 2000
Mike Bulzomi Connetquot 2 2005 2006
Kevin Bunce East Hampton 2 1980 1981
Zach Buonaiuto Miller Place 2 2008 2009
Frank Buono Amityville 2 1941 1942
Mike Burger Connetquot 2 1996 1997
Jason Burke Longwood 2 1990 1991
John Busiello Eastport-South Manor 2 2013 2016
John Busiello Hauppauge 2 1979 1980
Dave Butler Shoreham-Wading River 2 2004 2005
Don Byrne Lindenhurst 2 1964 1965
Peppy Cabrera Brentwood 2 2004 2005
Damien Caffrey John Glenn 2 2016 2017
Nick Calderone Newfield 2 2018 2019
Kyle Cammaroto Amityville 2 2004 2006
Joe Campo Brentwood 2 1971 1973
Jeff Canfora East Islip 2 1992 1993
Ed Caraher Miller Place 2 2003 2004
Ernest Caramnico Amityville 2 1935 1936
Rick Caravaggio Sachem 2 2002 2003
Anthony Carbone Northport 2 1999 2000
George Carrasquillo Brentwood 2 1970 1971
Mike Carrera Port Jefferson 2 1983 1985
Mike Carroll William Floyd 2 1983 1984
George Carta East Islip 2 1964 1965
Kevin Carty Amityville 2 1957 1958
Greg Casarona Smithtown 2 2002 2003
Rob Casazza Miller Place 2 1986 1987
London Castillo Brentwood 2 2019 2020
Matt Ceglio Bayport-Blue Point 2 2011 2013
Russ Cellan Lindenhurst 2 1974 1975
Chris Chambers East Islip 2 2012 2013
Paul Chapman Shoreham-Wading River 2 1997 1998
Tom Chapman Riverhead 2 1990 1992
Bruce Chattman Amityville 2 1962 1963
Lane Chereskin Smithtown 2 1997 1999
Greg Chery Connetquot 2 2013 2014
Rob Chester Amityville 2 1990 1991
Bernie Christie Bay Shore 2 1955 1956
Phil Christopher Huntington 2 1987 1988
Joe Cicero William Floyd 2 1997 1998
Mike Clancy Kings Park 2 1997 1998
Andy Clark Lindenhurst 2 1968 1969
Bill Clougher Central Islip 2 1971 1972
Tom Coburn Amityville 2 1958 1959
John Coffin Lindenhurst 2 1976 1977
Andrew Colamussi Harborfields 2 2009 2010
Tim Coleman Port Jefferson 2 1962 1963
Keith Collado Hauppauge 2 2006 2007
Ken Collado Hauppauge 2 2007 2008
Jim Collins Amityville 2 1984 1985
Jordan Colon West Babylon 2 2009 2010
Danny Colondona Connetquot 2 2016 2017
Bob Colvin Port Jefferson 2 1971 1972
Paul Colvin Port Jefferson 2 1973 1974
Steve Compitello Connetquot 2 1978 1979
Ryan Connell Mattituck 2 2007 2009
Zack Conner Islip 2 2011 2012
Corey Connolly Rocky Point 2 2018 2019
Harold Conserva Patchogue 2 1939 1941
Mike Constantatos Commack South 2 1985 1986
John Cook Farmingdale 2 1952 1954
Len Cooke Amityville 2 1934 1936
Kenny Cooper Deer Park 2 2017 2018
Mike Coppinger East Islip 2 1994 1995
Evan Corso Longwood 2 2015 2016
Mark Cortes William Floyd 2 1987 1988
Gene Costello Jr. Bay Shore 2 1971 1972
Anthony Coster Connetquot 2 1996 2000
Tim Cotter Rocky Point 2 1981 1983
Jim Cottone Deer Park 2 1984 1985
Tommy Cox Deer Park 2 2015 2016
William Crawford Wyandanch 2 1989 1990
Harold Crayton Riverhead 2 1955 1956
Justin Crisci William Floyd 2 2001 2002
Arthur Cromarty Amityville 2 1936 1938
Woody Cromarty Amityville 2 1999 2000
Jake Croston Mt. Sinai 2 2017 2018
Matteo Cucchiara Riverhead 2 1959 1960
Nick Cucciniello Smithtown 2 2004 2005
Jeremy Cuevas East Hampton 2 1998 1999
Selwin Cumberbatch Amityville 2 1971 1972
Todd Cummings Smithtown East 2 1977 1978
Wade Cummings Smithtown East 2 1975 1976
John Cutillo Amityville 2 1957 1958
Ricky D`Elia Port Jefferson 2 2017 2018
Andrew Daly Babylon 2 2004 2006
Todd Davey Riverhead 2 1997 1998
Chris Davidson Lindenhurst 2 1980 1981
Tom Decker Deer Park 2 1993 1994
Sean Dee Sachem East 2 2014 2015
Matt DeFrancis Eastport-South Manor 2 2016 2017
Marc Degennaro Sachem 2 1980 1981
Rich DeGennaro Connetquot 2 1986 1989
Rich Delgado Centereach 2 2000 2001
Chris Delisle Islip 2 2017 2018
Logan Delisle Islip 2 2018 2020
Joe DeLizio Bay Shore 2 1934 1935
Bill Delongis Mt. Sinai 2 2004 2005
Jay DeLuca Smithtown West 2 1981 1982
James DeNicola Harborfields 2 2007 2008
Harrison DeSousa Bayport-Blue Point 2 2011 2012
Dan Diamond Kings Park 2 1988 1989
Bryan Diffley Mattituck 2 2005 2007
Cole DiGregorio Mattituck 2 2019 2020
Chris DiIorio Sachem East 2 2009 2010
Paul Dilandro Westhampton Beach 2 2007 2008
Bob Dill Lindenhurst 2 1963 1964
Anthony DiMatteo Sachem North 2 2014 2015
Russ Dingle Longwood 2 1969 1970
Mike DiPaola Walt Whitman 2 2003 2004
Ryan DiPaola East Islip 2 2006 2007
Ted DiPasquale Deer Park 2 1980 1981
Jon Dolan Huntington 2 1979 1980
Lawrence Dolce John Glenn 2 2007 2009
Anthony Donofrio Longwood 2 2010 2013
Anthony D'onofrio Longwood 2 2011 2012
Bob Donohue Amityville 2 1956 1958
Richie Donohue Amityville 2 1954 1955
Devin Doran William Floyd 2 2012 2014
Dwayne Dorsett Bay Shore 2 1992 1993
Matt Doty Bayport-Blue Point 2 2014 2015
Jason Dove Hauppauge 2 1990 1991
Chris Dowd Connetquot 2 1993 1994
Joe Downey Deer Park 2 1979 1980
Laddie Drew Amityville 2 1940 1941
Stephen Drew Connetquot 2 2010 2011
Tim Dreyer Connetquot 2 2000 2001
Rich Droscoski Port Jefferson 2 1958 1959
Albert Dujardin Amityville 2 1941 1942
Dustin Dunkirk Center Moriches 2 2017 2018
Anthony Dushaj Half Hollow Hills West 2 2017 2018
Stephen Dutton Hauppauge 2 2007 2008
Stephen Dutton Rocky Point 2 2009 2010
Tommy Dutton Rocky Point 2 2013 2014
Sean Eagan Smithtown 2 2003 2004
Wayne Ebanks Huntington 2 1983 1984
Kevin Edward Bayport-Blue Point 2 2005 2006
Jeff Edwards Lindenhurst 2 1967 1968
Jake Ekert Shoreham-Wading River 2 2019 2020
William Ellinger Farmingdale 2 1950 1951
Mathew Ellison Wyandanch 2 1994 1995
Manuel Eppedio Amityville 2 1950 1951
Chris Esposito Northport 2 2017 2018
Jim Ettari Brentwood Sonderling 2 1978 1979
Anthony Evangelista Port Jefferson 2 2019 2020
Dom Evangelista Port Jefferson 2 2011 2012
Randy Fabian Longwood 2 1996 1997
TJ Fabian Shoreham-Wading River 2 2012 2013
Brayden Fahrbach Mt. Sinai 2 2019 2020
Scott Faivre East Islip 2 2001 2002
Mike Falcon Sachem 2 1979 1980
Rob Farina Half Hollow Hills East 2 1989 1990
Nikken Fauntleroy Copiague 2 2005 2006
Will Fechter Longwood 2 2007 2008
Sean Feeney Mattituck 2 2017 2018
Sean Fehn North Babylon 2 2000 2001
Jose Feliciano Babylon 2 2008 2009
Vin Feola Walt Whitman 2 2013 2014
Joe Ferber Sachem East 2 2006 2007
Matt Ferber Sachem East 2 2005 2006
Phil Ferdinando Huntington 2 1957 1958
Tom Ferrante Deer Park 2 1972 1973
John Ferraro Islip 2 1989 1990
Dennis Ferro East Islip 2 2013 2014
Ken Ferry West Islip 2 1964 1966
Kevin Figueroa Walt Whitman 2 2012 2013
Tom Finnerty Brentwood 2 2001 2002
Brian Fischenich Huntington 2 1991 1992
Joe Fiumano Huntington 2 2000 2001
Tom Ford Mercy 2 2007 2008
Jeff Forsythe William Floyd 2 1994 1995
Bob Fowler Huntington 2 1955 1956
Jim Fox Sachem 2 1981 1982
Jim Fox Smithtown 2 1961 1962
Mike Franquiz Mt. Sinai 2 1995 1996
Mike Fraser Amityville 2 2002 2003
Rob Fredette Westhampton Beach 2 2000 2003
Bertram Furey Bay Shore 2 1937 1938
Craig Furrer Centereach 2 1990 1991
Peter Fusco Bay Shore 2 1981 1982
Charlie Gadson Huntington 2 1972 1973
Bill Gaffney Huntington 2 1979 1980
Brian Gaffney Huntington 2 1975 1976
Eric Galagarza Stony Brook 2 2008 2009
Dean Galasso Half Hollow Hills West 2 1984 1986
Pete Galea Brentwood 2 1971 1972
Nick Gallo Deer Park 2 1972 1973
Chris Galvez Half Hollow Hills East 2 1995 1997
Christian Gannone Eastport-South Manor 2 2017 2019
Joseph Gannone Eastport-South Manor 2 2017 2019
Jarrell Garcia Brentwood 2 2006 2007
Ted Garelick Half Hollow Hills East 2 2004 2005
Nick Garone Eastport-South Manor 2 2014 2015
Nick Garone Patchogue-Medford 2 1985 1986
Joey Gates Connetquot 2 2011 2012
Brian Gatta Northport 2 1999 2000
Cameron Gee East Islip 2 2006 2007
Derek Genova North Babylon 2 2004 2005
Wade Genova Sachem 2 1977 1978
Wyatt Gentzel Bellport 2 2019 2020
Lou George Kings Park 2 1962 1963
Ryan Gerena William Floyd 2 2014 2015
Jason Gerondel East Islip 2 1994 1995
Ryan Gerondel Sachem North 2 2009 2010
Lou Giani III Huntington 2 1999 2000
Lou Giani Jr. Huntington 2 1972 1973
Dylan Gianikos Patchogue-Medford 2 2018 2019
Thomas Giaramita John Glenn 2 2019 2020
Art Giorgini Amityville 2 1955 1956
Kevin Giron Hampton Bays 2 2012 2013
Jim Giugliano Smithtown East 2 1991 1993
Mike Giustizia Walt Whitman 2 1977 1978
Victor Goady Longwood 2 2007 2008
Rudy Godoy Longwood 2 1988 1989
Tim Godoy Longwood 2 1989 1990
Jack Gold Rocky Point 2 2015 2016
Peter Goldberg Hauppauge 2 1988 1989
John Golden Walt Whitman 2 1965 1966
Tom Golembeski Babylon 2 1990 1992
Alan Gomez Central Islip 2 2009 2010
Nick Gomez Huntington 2 2000 2001
Ivan Gonzalez Brentwood 2 1969 1971
Marc Gonzalez Brentwood 2 2012 2013
Hal Goodale Riverhead 2 1987 2007
Adam Goode Mattituck 2 2014 2015
Jerry Goodfellow Brentwood 2 1972 1973
Brendan Goodrich Mt. Sinai 2 2019 2020
Brenden Goodrich Mt. Sinai 2 2017 2018
John Gorman Lindenhurst 2 1999 2000
Adam Gravano Southampton 2 2008 2009
Greg Green Bayport-Blue Point 2 1970 1971
Howie Greenblatt Deer Park 2 1980 1981
Ted Gregory East Islip 2 1982 1983
Gary Guasp Brentwood 2 1963 1964
Mike Guercio North Babylon 2 1983 1984
Chris Gugliotta Sayville 2 2000 2001
Chris Guinta North Babylon 2 1977 1978
Shawn Hainey Brentwood 2 2005 2006
Brian Haise Babylon 2 1993 1995
Tom Hake Sayville 2 1977 1978
Brian Hale Riverhead 2 2005 2006
Marty Halleran North Babylon 2 1967 1969
David Hamil Deer Park 2 2014 2015
William Hamilton Center Moriches 2 2013 2014
Don Hannon Amityville 2 1953 1954
Tony Harrell Longwood 2 1995 1996
Jake Harrington Stony Brook 2 2012 2013
Bob Harris Riverhead 2 1950 1952
John Harris Amityville 2 1934 1935
Pat Harris Riverhead 2 1960 1962
John Hartnett Bayport-Blue Point 2 2017 2018
Paul Hatcher Amityville 2 1963 1965
Charles Hatfield Bay Shore 2 1949 1950
Gordon Hausrath Amityville 2 1941 1942
Dan Hayden East Islip 2 2011 2013
Sean Heaney Mattituck 2 2007 2010
Jamie Heimroth Mercy 2 2008 2009
Scott Heinze Stony Brook 2 2003 2004
Art Helm Bay Shore 2 1961 1962
Bob Helm Bay Shore 2 1955 1956
Bernard Henderson Amityville 2 1995 1996
Jim Henderson Amityville 2 1965 1966
Chad Henkin Rocky Point 2 1991 1992
Jose Henriquez Walt Whitman 2 1993 1994
Kevin Henry West Islip 2 1985 1986
Maleik Henry Half Hollow Hills East 2 2012 2013
Dave Hernandez Lindenhurst 2 1967 1968
Dennis Hewitt Half Hollow Hills 2 1970 1971
Jerome Hiers Brentwood Ross 2 1976 1978
Craig Hinrichs Islip 2 2013 2014
Bill Hodge Brentwood 2 1966 1967
Greg Hodulick Islip 2 2016 2017
Charles Hoeg Shoreham-Wading River 2 2004 2005
Tom Hoeg Smithtown East 2 1983 1984
Wayne Hoffman Hauppauge 2 1965 1967
Ed Holland Bay Shore 2 1962 1963
Jesse Holliday Lindenhurst 2 1968 1970
Art Holmes Amityville 2 1966 1967
Robert Holmgren Amityville 2 1936 1937
Steve Holz Westhampton Beach 2 1996 1997
Ray Holzworth Half Hollow Hills West 2 1982 1983
Jake Horton Patchogue-Medford 2 2013 2014
Charles Hotcaveg Port Jefferson 2 1958 1959
Bob Hough Port Jefferson 2 1961 1963
Steve Hromada Half Hollow Hills East 2 2001 2002
Robbie Hubbard Bay Shore 2 1982 1983
Hunter Hughes Newfield 2 2019 2020
Michael Hughes Smithtown West 2 2012 2013
Jackson Hulse Westhampton Beach 2 2019 2020
Alex Hunt Greenport/Southold 2 1995 1996
Wayne Hunter Amityville 2 1956 1957
Mike Hyland Kings Park 2 1957 1958
Larry Iaccono Sachem 2 1982 1983
Frank Iacono Sachem 2 1986 1987
Doug Iadanza Sachem East 2 2014 2015
Duncan Iannucci Sachem 2 2000 2001
Frank Imbriano Brentwood Ross 2 1975 1976
Ron Ing Brentwood Sonderling 2 1979 1980
Lou Inoa Copiague 2 1995 1997
Lenny Intreglia West Babylon 2 1971 1972
Chris Iorio Sachem 2 2003 2004
Chris Iorio Sachem North 2 2005 2006
Craig Jablonski Shoreham-Wading River 2 2019 2020
Jake Jablonski Shoreham-Wading River 2 2018 2020
Tyler Jacinth Babylon 2 2012 2013
Selmar Jackson Central Islip 2 1966 1968
Uthman Jackson Amityville 2 2000 2001
Jermaine Jacobs Amityville 2 2008 2009
Sheldon Jacobs Amityville 2 1996 1997
Ernest James Longwood 2 2008 2009
Ray Jayne Riverhead 2 1968 1970
Steve Jenkins Smithtown 2 1996 1997
Edward Jennings Longwood 2 2011 2012
Colin Jerrick Copiague 2 1996 1998
Antonio Jimenez Mattituck 2 2019 2020
Starlin Jimenez Brentwood 2 1999 2000
Jerome Joe Half Hollow Hills East 2 1999 2000
Ken Johnson Huntington 2 1989 1990
Jim Jondreau Lindenhurst 2 1962 1964
Octavius Jones Amityville 2 1969 1970
Wesley Jones Amityville 2 1967 1968
Clarence Joseph Bay Shore 2 1954 1956
Tim Jukes Babylon 2 1985 1986
Alex Kahn Half Hollow Hills West 2 1997 1998
Howie Kalb Hampton Bays 2 1986 1987
Ryan Kang John Glenn 2 2019 2020
Peter Kaszubski John Glenn 2 2003 2004
Kyle Keane West Islip 2 2005 2006
John Keck Shoreham-Wading River 2 2011 2012
Ryan Kelly Miller Place 2 2011 2012
Dan Kelskey Deer Park 2 1995 1997
Jason Kenul Patchogue-Medford 2 1995 1996
Tom Ketcham Bay Shore 2 1958 1959
Kris Ketchum Rocky Point 2 2018 2019
Justin Khan Babylon 2 2014 2015
Jason Kiernan Babylon 2 1991 1992
Bob Kilgore Huntington 2 1961 1962
Bill King Centereach 2 1971 1972
Bobby Kizis Kings Park 2 2002 2004
Michael Kline Mattituck 2 2005 2006
Stanley Klos Patchogue 2 1941 1942
Mark Kmiotek Sachem East 2 2018 2019
Sean Knapp Bay Shore 2 2001 2003
Ed Knote Sayville 2 1997 1998
Jim Knote Sayville 2 1995 1996
Steve Kobus Westhampton Beach 2 2006 2007
Rich Koch Mattituck 2 2011 2012
Eric Kogel Mt. Sinai 2 2010 2011
David Kohler Westhampton Beach 2 1994 1996
Brian Kolar Sayville 2 1986 1987
Carl Korpi Miller Place 2 2007 2008
Charles Kozora Mattituck 2 1998 2000
Jason Kraft Sachem 2 1991 1992
Lucas Kraus Hampton Bays 2 2014 2015
Brandon Kruger Bayport-Blue Point 2 2018 2019
Al Krus Bay Shore 2 1958 1959
CJ Labate Commack 2 2011 2013
Chris Lahn Lindenhurst 2 2003 2005
Brandon Lake Mattituck 2 2010 2011
John LaMonica Islip 2 2007 2008
Lantze Lange Smithtown West 2 2014 2015
Glenn Lanham Lindenhurst 2 1981 1982
Christian LaPersonerie Copiague 2 2007 2008
Dave Larrache Brentwood 2 1970 1971
Ron LaSorsa Bay Shore 2 1983 1984
Brett Lassen Connetquot 2 1991 1992
Justin Latessa Hauppauge 2 1997 1998
Greg Lavazoli Center Moriches 2 2008 2009
John Lavecchia Kings Park 2 1991 1992
Kevin Lavey Harborfields 2 1994 1995
Anthony Layman Hampton Bays 2 2005 2006
Gavin Leath Sachem East 2 2017 2018
John Ledda Sachem 2 1987 1988
Steven Lee West Babylon 2 2012 2013
Jim Leftenant Amityville 2 1939 1941
Carmen Leggio Bay Shore 2 1949 1950
Josh Leidig Bellport 2 2019 2020
Anthony Leone Center Moriches 2 2004 2005
Adam Lepkowsky Hauppauge 2 2008 2011
George Leslie Bay Shore 2 1937 1940
Mike LeTang Sachem 2 1998 1999
Josh Levy Smithtown 2 2004 2005
Eric Lewin Riverhead 2 1953 1954
Victor Lewin Riverhead 2 1951 1952
Justin Lewis Mt. Sinai 2 2005 2006
Jim Lidowski West Babylon 2 1981 1982
Joe Lidowski West Babylon 2 1975 1976
Christian Lievano Ward Melville 2 2019 2020
Rafael Lievano Ward Melville 2 2017 2018
Bruce Link Hauppauge 2 1987 1989
Sandy Lipkins Half Hollow Hills West 2 1989 1990
Nick LoBue Connetquot 2 2010 2011
Dave LoCasio Bay Shore 2 1955 1956
Nino LoCasio Patchogue-Medford 2 1994 1996
Frank Logan Patchogue 2 1939 1940
Paul LoGrano Smithtown West 2 1988 1989
Steve Long Central Islip 2 1971 1972
Mike Longobardi Islip 2 1996 1997
Malachi Lord-Kelly Central Islip 2 2018 2019
Dave Lorenz Riverhead 2 1955 1956
Larry LoRusso Rocky Point 2 2005 2007
Matt Loskamp Babylon 2 2008 2009
Sal Loverde Mattituck 2 2013 2014
James Lule Huntington 2 1996 1997
Nick Lupi Huntington 2 2011 2012
Ian MacIneirghe East Islip 2 2006 2007
Matt Mackey Ward Melville 2 1982 1984
Peter Magliocco Northport 2 2019 2020
Jack Magnani Deer Park 2 1991 1993
Tom Magnani Islip 2 2003 2004
Billy Maisel Amityville 2 1988 1989
Ken Maisel Amityville 2 1985 1986
Jason Majestic Patchogue-Medford 2 1993 1994
Stefan Major Kings Park 2 2018 2019
Mark Malico Harborfields 2 2016 2017
Ayan Mandal Stony Brook 2 2012 2013
Les Mandelker Brentwood 2 1962 1963
George Mandis Brentwood 2 1971 1972
Joe Mankiewicz Babylon 2 2009 2010
Mike Mankowich Commack North 2 1977 1979
Paul Mankowich Commack North 2 1981 1982
Tom Mankowich Commack North 2 1982 1983
Mike Mannarino Lindenhurst 2 1991 1992
Joe mannix Northport 2 1983 1984
Mikey Manta Hauppauge 2 2019 2020
Mike Marinello Sachem 2 1985 1986
Vin Marino Half Hollow Hills East 2 1980 1981
Matt Marks Kings Park 2 1991 1992
Dylan Marlborough Mattituck 2 2015 2016
Tyler Marlborough Mattituck 2 2019 2020
Jonas Marrello Center Moriches 2 2014 2016
Jesse Marro Hauppauge 2 2009 2010
Rich Martignetti West Babylon 2 1984 1985
Greg Martin Kings Park 2 2010 2011
Owen Martin Amityville 2 2004 2005
Felix Martinez Brentwood 2 1994 1995
Stephen Masotti Mattituck 2 2016 2017
Kevin Massa John Glenn 2 2010 2011
Quan Massop Bay Shore 2 2016 2017
Jim Matuszewski Sachem 2 1978 1979
Ed Matyka Riverhead 2 2014 2015
Preston Maucere Deer Park 2 2016 2017
Ryan Maurer William Floyd 2 1998 2000
Leroy Maxwell Amityville 2 1967 1968
Angel Mazara Amityville 2 2007 2008
Matt Mazarakis Westhampton Beach 2 2009 2011
Shawn Mazzarone Sayville 2 2007 2008
Dom Mazzella Babylon 2 2014 2015
Greg Mazzola Harborfields 2 2006 2007
Jim McCardle West Babylon 2 1966 1968
David McCarthy Sachem North 2 2015 2016
Dylan McCarthy Bayport-Blue Point 2 2017 2018
Tom McCarthy Bayport-Blue Point 2 1984 1985
Kerry McCoy Longwood 2 1991 1992
Bel McFarlane Center Moriches 2 2014 2016
Jack McGarrity Center Moriches 2 2009 2010
Dave McGarry Hauppauge 2 2007 2008
Brian McGinnis Westhampton Beach 2 1990 1991
Kyle McGovern Bayport-Blue Point 2 2010 2011
Ryan McGovern Bayport-Blue Point 2 1990 1991
Hugh McKenna Port Jefferson 2 2004 2005
Mike McKinney Amityville 2 1979 1980
Mike McLaughlin Deer Park 2 1997 1999
Sean McLaughlin Babylon 2 1989 1990
Brian McQuade Longwood 2 2002 2003
Tom McSherry Hampton Bays 2 1982 1983
Joe Mehling Walt Whitman 2 1964 1965
Ryan Meisner Lindenhurst 2 2018 2019
Ken Melchoir Lindenhurst 2 1964 1965
Paul Melchoir Lindenhurst 2 1966 1967
Jerard Melito Patchogue-Medford 2 2000 2001
Kevin Meloni Shoreham-Wading River 2 2015 2016
John Melvin Riverhead 2 1954 1955
Josue Mendez Brentwood 2 2008 2009
Dane Mendoza Westhampton Beach 2 2015 2016
Ralph Menechino Sachem 2 1989 1991
Brian Mentz Patchogue-Medford 2 1999 2000
Mario Meringolo Walt Whitman 2 1974 1975
Chris Messina Hauppauge 2 1971 1972
Mike Messina Hauppauge 2 1998 1999
Jerry Meyers South Huntington 2 1955 1956
Nick Miceli Port Jefferson 2 2008 2010
Graham Michitsch Mt. Sinai 2 2004 2006
Matthew Migliore Smithtown Christian 2 2010 2013
Brian Miller Mt. Sinai 2 2005 2006
Jim Miller East Hampton 2 1965 1966
Sean Miller Connetquot 2 2014 2015
Sean Miller Shoreham-Wading River 2 2019 2020
William Miller Amityville 2 1952 1954
Steven Mills Sachem North 2 2012 2013
Mike Minogue Patchogue-Medford 2 1985 1986
Anthony Mirando John Glenn 2 2019 2020
Ray Miro Brentwood 2 1969 1970
Jim Missale Longwood 2 1992 1993
Andy Mitchell Huntington 2 1957 1985
Kieran Mock Huntington 2 1981 1982
Kyle Mock Huntington 2 2015 2016
Aldar Molina Center Moriches 2 2017 2018
Richie Monaco Deer Park 2 1965 1966
Darien Moodie Babylon 2 2003 2004
Tim Moore Amityville 2 1984 1985
Ed Morales Sachem 2 1980 1981
Mike Morales Half Hollow Hills East 2 2004 2005
Joe Moramarco Northport 2 2000 2001
Anthony Morbillo Mt. Sinai 2 1998 1999
Chris Morbillo Mt. Sinai 2 2004 2006
Chris Mordente Bellport 2 1991 1992
Jackson Mordente Sachem East 2 2012 2013
Dean Morrison Copiague 2 1988 1989
John Morrison Bay Shore 2 1957 1958
Steve Morrison Hampton Bays 2 1996 1997
Ron Moss Amityville 2 1966 1968
Matt Mueller Patchogue-Medford 2 1995 1996
Ayden Muhs Hampton Bays 2 2015 2016
Vinny Mulhare Longwood 2 1992 1993
Zak Mullen Shoreham-Wading River 2 2011 2012
Ken Muller West Islip 2 1969 1970
John Munno West Islip 2 1979 1980
Austin Munro Hauppauge 2 2013 2014
John Munro Hauppauge 2 2016 2017
Scott Munro Hauppauge 2 2008 2009
Nick Munsch Commack 2 2016 2017
Mike Murnane Bayport-Blue Point 2 1979 1981
Connor Murphy Center Moriches 2 2010 2011
Rohan Murphy East Islip 2 2000 2001
Jack Murray Bay Shore 2 1952 1953
Chris Murtha Shoreham-Wading River 2 1983 1984
Tim Nagosky Smithtown West 2 2017 2018
Vin Napolitano Ward Melville 2 2006 2007
Mike Natow West Islip 2 1983 1984
Joe Nemeth William Floyd 2 1992 1993
Bill Neuss Bellport 2 1989 1990
Ryan Newman Bellport 2 1997 1998
Dave Newton Port Jefferson 2 1980 1981
Nick Nieves Newfield 2 2014 2015
Bill Nolan Huntington 2 1964 1965
Johnny Nolan Hampton Bays 2 2015 2016
Tony Nordland Amityville 2 1969 1972
Paul North Connetquot 2 2016 2017
Cristian Nunez Sachem East 2 2012 2013
Joe Nunez Deer Park 2 2005 2006
Joey Nunez Deer Park 2 2007 2008
Joe O`Brien Mt. Sinai 2 2017 2018
Mike O`Brien Mt. Sinai 2 2018 2020
John O`Neill Center Moriches 2 2017 2018
Will Obert-Thorn Connetquot 2 2018 2019
Joe O'Brien Babylon 2 2005 2006
Matt O'Brien Ward Melville 2 2015 2016
Pat O'Brien Center Moriches 2 2004 2005
Gerald Odom Walt Whitman 2 1988 1991
John O'Gorman Commack North 2 1981 1982
Mike Olander Islip 2 1969 1970
Richard O'Leary Lindenhurst 2 1967 1968
Mike Oliveri Connetquot 2 1979 1981
Dan O'Malley Sachem East 2 2007 2009
Sean O'Malley Sachem East 2 2010 2011
John O'Neil Center Moriches 2 2015 2016
Eric Orellana Brentwood 2 2010 2012
Dan Ornstein Shoreham-Wading River 2 1998 1999
Bernie O'Rourke Brentwood 2 1963 1964
John Oschmann Hauppauge 2 2005 2006
Fred Oster Bay Shore 2 1956 1957
Chris Osufsen Southampton 2 2013 2015
Shaun O'Sullivan Port Jefferson 2 2007 2009
Ralph Oswald Hampton Bays 2 2014 2015
Nicholas Otero Copiague 2 2019 2020
Dalton Otto Connetquot 2 2019 2020
Tahirhan Ozturk Lindenhurst 2 2017 2018
Henry Pace Riverhead 2 1962 1963
Jake Palma Bayport-Blue Point 2 2012 2013
Tom Palmer Hauppauge 2 1986 1987
Frank Palumbo Half Hollow Hills East 2 1995 1996
Mark Palzer Walt Whitman 2 1977 1978
Pete Pappas Amityville 2 1968 1969
Peter Pappas Amityville 2 1935 1970
Tom Pappas Amityville 2 1969 1970
John Parente Hauppauge 2 1998 1999
Nick Parker Northport 2 2004 2005
WillIam Parks Longwood 2 2008 2009
Maverick Passaro Eastport-South Manor 2 2011 2012
Paul Pastore Huntington 2 1976 1977
Tom Payne Stony Brook 2 2007 2008
Connor Pearce Shoreham-Wading River 2 2018 2020
Bobby Pease Patchogue-Medford 2 2013 2016
Tom Peers Walt Whitman 2 1993 1994
Tim Pelan Mattituck 2 2014 2015
Jeremy Pellot Huntington 2 2004 2005
Mitchell Pena Southampton 2 2014 2015
Keith Penny Smithtown East 2 1985 1986
Elias Perez Huntington 2 1991 1992
Jeff Perez Lindenhurst 2 2019 2020
Joe Perez Islip 2 1963 1964
Joel Perez Islip 2 1968 1969
Harry Perritt Sachem 2 1968 1969
Cliff Perrson South Huntington 2 1956 1957
Edwin Perry Riverhead 2 2009 2010
Lou Pescatore North Babylon 2 1986 1987
Tim Pescatore North Babylon 2 1983 1984
Sean Peterson Islip 2 2019 2020
Rich Petracca Sachem 2 1997 1998
John Carl Petretti Shoreham-Wading River 2 2017 2018
Tristan Petretti Shoreham-Wading River 2 2019 2020
Joseph Petrone Huntington 2 2019 2020
Dan Petroro Islip 2 2002 2004
John Phillips Sachem 2 1990 1991
Jack Piana Huntington 2 1999 2000
Jeff Piccolo Rocky Point 2 2005 2006
Joe Piccolo Half Hollow Hills West 2 2012 2013
Wenchard Pierre Louis Brentwood 2 2019 2020
John Piscak William Floyd 2 2001 2002
Anthony Piscitello Hauppauge 2 2009 2010
Anthony Pistone Sachem East 2 2011 2012
Travis Pitre Sayville 2 2007 2009
Joe Plante Brentwood 2 1982 1983
Chris Pliaconis Harborfields 2 1982 1984
Mike Polo Northport 2 1988 1989
Keith Poloskey Longwood 2 1997 1998
Mike Porcelli Bay Shore 2 1978 1979
Matt Porrello John Glenn 2 2014 2015
Braden Potvin Sachem 2 1989 1990
Mike Powers Mt. Sinai 2 2006 2009
Ray Powers Mt. Sinai 2 2006 2008
Bill Proios Port Jefferson 2 1968 1969
Dick Provenzano Huntington 2 1957 1958
Lou Prudenti Bay Shore 2 1949 1950
Conor Pryor Ward Melville 2 2007 2008
Joseph Puca Huntington 2 2014 2015
Lou Puca Huntington 2 1976 2011
Louis Puca Huntington 2 2009 2010
Vinny Punzone John Glenn 2 2010 2011
Jeff Purdy Bayport-Blue Point 2 2010 2011
Tim Puskas Huntington 2 1992 1993
Sam Rachman John Glenn 2 2011 2012
Chris Radigan Mattituck 2 2004 2005
Mike Rafferty Half Hollow Hills East 2 2002 2003
Chuck Raio Walt Whitman 2 1958 1983
Rob Ramirez Patchogue-Medford 2 1994 1995
Ivan Ramos Brentwood Ross 2 1977 1979
David Rechul Huntington 2 1996 1997
Jim Reffelt Shoreham-Wading River 2 1983 1984
Dave Regina Smithtown East 2 1985 1987
Joe Reinhart Smithtown 2 1971 1972
Bernard Reiser Amityville 2 1936 1937
Mike Rekowski Westhampton Beach 2 1938 1940
Rob Relinger West Islip 2 1995 1996
Tom Repalone Connetquot 2 2015 2016
Carlos Restrepo Brentwood 2 1996 1997
John Reyes West Babylon 2 2006 2007
Jordan Richter Longwood 2 2015 2016
Kurt Riley Patchogue-Medford 2 1994 1995
Stephan Riley Huntington 2 2005 2007
Karl Rindfleisch Newfield 2 2011 2012
Anthony Rivera Brentwood 2 2003 2004
Frank Rivera North Babylon 2 1999 2000
Dan Roberts Bellport 2 2000 2001
Lewis Roberts Copiague 2 1960 1961
Ryan Robey Newfield 2 2000 2001
Reggie Robinson West Babylon 2 2010 2011
Ricky Roche Riverhead 2 1998 1999
Kevin Rodriguez Patchogue-Medford 2 2012 2013
Matt Rodriguez Babylon 2 2008 2011
Rafal Rokosz Southampton 2 2013 2014
JP Rorech Babylon 2 1988 1989
Mike Rosenbauer Huntington 2 1975 1976
John Rosener Bay Shore 2 1962 1963
Joe Rossa Centereach 2 1989 1993
Evan Rothstein Port Jefferson 2 2007 2009
Mike Rudden Connetquot 2 2002 2003
Mike Rudden Islip 2 2004 2005
Jason Rueda Mt. Sinai 2 2004 2005
Arthur Ruff Amityville 2 1937 1938
James Rugnetta Mattituck 2 2012 2013
Joe Russo Rocky Point 2 2013 2014
Joe Russo West Babylon 2 1973 1974
Joe Russo West Islip 2 1968 1969
Tom Ryan Smithtown 2 1965 1966
Harry Saari Amityville 2 1970 1971
George Sable Longwood 2 1997 1998
Tom Salice Mattituck 2 2016 2017
Giovanni Sanchez Central Islip 2 2011 2012
Wilmore Sands Huntington 2 1978 1979
Jose Santana Bay Shore 2 2006 2007
Bob Sarmiento Brentwood 2 1966 1967
Tom Savich Commack South 2 1982 1983
Rich Scalone Lindenhurst 2 1983 1984
Jim Scandura Bay Shore 2 1949 1951
Fritz Schabauer Bay Shore 2 1960 1961
Andy Scheffer Amityville 2 1982 1983
Edward Schmitzler Bay Shore 2 1938 1939
Craig Scholl Lindenhurst 2 1966 1967
Greg Schollmeyer Deer Park 2 2004 2005
Joe Schultz Patchogue-Medford 2 1989 1990
Doug Schumejda Riverhead 2 1961 1962
Sam Schuyler Kings Park 2 2016 2017
Chris Schwamborn Mattituck 2 2015 2016
Frank Sciacca Sachem East 2 2005 2006
Jon Senese Hauppauge 2 2007 2008
Tom Serabian Port Jefferson 2 2005 2006
Dave Serrano Westhampton Beach 2 1980 1981
Ray Serva West Islip 2 1966 1967
Dylen Seybolt Longwood 2 2011 2012
Jeremiah Shaw Smithtown Christian 2 2012 2014
DJ Simonton Longwood 2 1989 1993
Billy Sims Lindenhurst 2 2016 2017
Max Sims Lindenhurst 2 2016 2017
Jeff Skobel Hauppauge 2 1990 1991
Jake Skrezec Mattituck 2 2016 2017
Joey Slackman Commack 2 2018 2019
Tom Slater Deer Park 2 1972 1973
Clayton Slivka Half Hollow Hills East 2 2007 2008
Bill Smith Walt Whitman 2 1964 1965
Curtis Smith Brentwood 2 1971 1972
Eric Smith Patchogue-Medford 2 2006 2008
Frank Smith Amityville 2 1937 1938
Jake Smith Smithtown West 2 2009 2010
Jeremy Smith Center Moriches 2 2011 2012
Mark Smith Hauppauge 2 1997 1998
Stacey Smith North Babylon 2 1987 1988
Andre Solomon Brentwood 2 1986 1987
Max Soria Kings Park 2 2009 2010
Mike Soria Kings Park 2 2009 2010
Kyle Spano Bayport-Blue Point 2 2017 2018
Jack Sparacio North Babylon 2 1987 1988
John Sparacio North Babylon 2 1992 1993
Jack Spates Smithtown 2 1969 1970
Mike Specht Rocky Point 2 1991 1993
Shane Spence Port Jefferson 2 2004 2005
Mike Spetko Amityville 2 1958 1959
John Steiger Miller Place 2 2011 2012
Chris Steimel Rocky Point 2 1989 1990
Dan Stein Mattituck 2 2005 2006
Dave Stitt Bayport-Blue Point 2 1982 1983
Dan Sweatman Northport 2 1998 1999
Bill Swezey West Islip 2 1977 1978
Brian Swezey West Islip 2 1980 1981
Jerry Sykes Riverhead 2 1965 1966
Mike Synan East Islip 2 1999 2000
Jett Tancsik Centereach 2 2018 2019
Taylor Tanner Babylon 2 2016 2017
Alex Tanzman Westhampton Beach 2 2012 2013
Olutosin Taylor Copiague 2 2002 2003
Humberto Tejada Brentwood 2 1967 1968
Jesse Telles Brentwood 2 2015 2016
Lenny Tetrault Huntington 2 1955 1957
Sam Thomas Huntington 2 1984 1985
Scott Thomas Huntington 2 1976 1979
Duane Thompson Longwood 2 1991 1992
Robert Thompson Amityville 2 1936 1937
Steve Thompson Ward Melville 2 1989 1990
Larry Tillman Northport 2 1974 1975
Randy Tillman Northport 2 1973 1974
Paul Titone Commack 2 2004 2005
Marvin Titus-Casseus West Babylon 2 2008 2009
Carlos Toribio Brentwood 2 2012 2013
Hector Toro Brentwood 2 1996 1998
Ken Torres Brentwood 2 2002 2004
Paul Toscano Newfield 2 2018 2019
Mark Tracy Sachem East 2 2013 2014
Herb Trent Riverhead 2 1963 1965
Mike Tricarico Longwood 2 2005 2006
Lou Troisi Mattituck 2 2004 2005
Louis Troisi Mattituck 2 2006 2007
Eddie Troyano Shoreham-Wading River 2 2018 2019
Jim Trucale Smithtown East 2 1979 1982
Preston Tucci Mt. Sinai 2 1993 1994
Mike Tutunjian Longwood 2 2002 2003
Jack Tyrrell Mt. Sinai 2 2019 2020
Michael Tyrrell Hauppauge 2 2019 2020
Brendan Tyson Center Moriches 2 2006 2007
Mike Uccelini Half Hollow Hills East 2 1993 1994
Kyle Underwood Bayport-Blue Point 2 2010 2011
Vincent Valente Mt. Sinai 2 2018 2019
Nathan Valle Bay Shore 2 2004 2005
Xavier Vargas Wyandanch 2 2000 2001
Jose Vasquez Huntington 2 2007 2008
Anthony Vecchio Sachem 2 1994 1995
Andre Vega Mattituck 2 2011 2012
Justin Vega John Glenn 2 2019 2020
Andy Velez Brentwood Ross 2 1975 1976
Jose Viera Central Islip 2 2001 2002
Joe Villareale Hampton Bays 2 1981 1983
Jim Violante Kings Park 2 1967 1968
Matt Waddle Bayport-Blue Point 2 2010 2011
Chris Wade Islip 2 2004 2005
Brian Waggoner Mattituck 2 2006 2007
Keith Wagner Port Jefferson 2 1983 1985
Pete Walker Amityville 2 1957 1958
Russ Walker West Islip 2 1993 1994
Robert Waller Center Moriches 2 2018 2019
Sean Walsh Lindenhurst 2 2009 2010
Jerry Walters Walt Whitman 2 1968 1969
John Wandell Amityville 2 1951 1952
Guy Wavra Islip 2 1996 1997
Jack Webb Amityville 2 1955 1956
Tyler Webb Mattituck 2 2014 2015
John Weidler Patchogue-Medford 2 1993 1994
Joe Welz Hauppauge 2 1990 1991
Jan Werner Walt Whitman 2 1961 1962
Damon Weston Bellport 2 1996 1997
Roger Whitman William Floyd 2 1984 1985
Bill Widenor Center Moriches 2 2005 2006
Harold Wigler Commack North 2 1986 1987
Fred Wilkinson Riverhead 2 2005 2006
John Wilkinson West Babylon 2 2009 2010
Ed Williams John Glenn 2 1998 1999
Jerry Williams Wyandanch 2 1963 1964
Marty Willigan Amityville 2 1963 1964
Brian Wilson Bayport-Blue Point 2 2004 2005
Richard Wilson Babylon 2 2013 2014
Charles Wind Bay Shore 2 1954 1955
Jack Winey Lindenhurst 2 2018 2019
Mike Winter Commack North 2 1980 1981
Gary Wittman Bayport-Blue Point 2 1975 1976
Harry Wiwczar Kings Park 2 2019 2020
Frank Wolfe North Babylon 2 2001 2003
Chauncey Woodley Longwood 2 1995 1996
Dick Worsley Bay Shore 2 1959 1960
Steve Yablonski Mt. Sinai 2 2005 2006
Dillon Yanson Northport 2 2005 2006
Brad Yates Amityville 2 1958 1959
Peter Yozzo Sayville 2 1982 1983
Bill Ystueta Brentwood 2 1986 1987
Bill Zach Kings Park 2 1990 1991
Dustin Zakar Longwood 2 1993 1995
Charles Zaloom Mattituck 2 2015 2016
Luke Zappia Babylon 2 2013 2014
Angello Zegarelli Deer Park 2 1992 1993
Angelo Zegarelli Deer Park 2 1994 1995
Joe Zegarelli Deer Park 2 1988 1989
Bob Zeiler Huntington 2 1964 1965
Richie Zeiler Huntington 2 1959 1960
Ron Zeiler Huntington 2 1960 1961
Vincent Ziccardi Kings Park 2 2019 2020
Brandon Zielazny Riverhead 2 1999 2001
Jeff Zilm Huntington 2 1987 1988
Zach Aal Half Hollow Hills West 1 2012 2012
Brad Abbott Patchogue-Medford 1 1998 1998
James Abbott Harborfields 1 1976 1976
Jim Abbott Harborfields 1 1977 1977
Rich Abbruzzo Commack North 1 1982 1982
Steven Abbruzzo Commack North 1 1988 1988
George Abruzzo Commack North 1 1982 1982
Greg Abruzzo Commack North 1 1983 1983
Steve Abruzzo Commack North 1 1987 1987
Manny Acevedo Central Islip 1 1999 1999
Dan Acker Stony Brook 1 2009 2009
Devon Acosta West Islip 1 2006 2006
Anthoney Adamic Newfield 1 2006 2006
Ed Adams Brentwood 1 1966 1966
George Adams Hauppauge 1 1964 1964
Rob Adler Port Jefferson 1 2001 2001
Steve Ahmes Walt Whitman 1 1971 1971
Frank Ahrehold Northport 1 1967 1967
Jesse Ahrem Mt. Sinai 1 2004 2004
Ken Ahrem Commack North 1 1979 1979
Frank Ahrenhold Northport 1 1968 1968
Jamie Aiello Longwood 1 2002 2002
James Ainslie Babylon 1 2010 2010
Bob Akre Central Islip 1 2004 2004
Drew Alaggio Babylon 1 2008 2008
Axel Alanis East Hampton 1 2015 2015
Joe Albanese Bayport-Blue Point 1 2016 2016
Mike Albanese Bayport-Blue Point 1 2014 2014
Jared Albert John Glenn 1 2019 2019
John Albert East Hampton 1 1965 1965
Thad Alberti North Babylon 1 1996 1996
Evan Albrecht Patchogue-Medford 1 2020 2020
Andres Aldaz Mattituck 1 2011 2011
Ian Alexander Commack 1 2004 2004
Larry Alfano Port Jefferson 1 1991 1991
Mike Alfieri Miller Place 1 2001 2001
Chris Aliani Lindenhurst 1 1990 1990
Mike Alkire William Floyd 1 2001 2001
Drew Allagio Babylon 1 2009 2009
Tom Allaire West Islip 1 1979 1979
Norman Alliston East Hampton 1 1937 1937
Gary Allocoa North Babylon 1 1968 1968
Bob Alpi North Babylon 1 2001 2001
David Altamirano Port Jefferson 1 2015 2015
Billy Altman Hampton Bays 1 2008 2008
Luke Altman Mattituck 1 2020 2020
Mike Alverez West Islip 1 1974 1974
Tyler Amado Central Islip 1 2017 2017
Chris Amato Eastport-South Manor 1 2004 2004
Gerald Ambramowski Port Jefferson 1 1961 1961
Joe Amira Half Hollow Hills West 1 1995 1995
Joe Amira Huntington 1 1996 1996
Greg Ammann Newfield 1 1996 1996
Matt Ammann Newfield 1 1998 1998
Kwesi Amoa Central Islip 1 2019 2019
Steve Amoroso Lindenhurst 1 1965 1965
Patrick Ancewicz John Glenn 1 2019 2019
Connor Andersen Mattituck 1 2014 2014
Chance Anderson Mattituck 1 2017 2017
Chris Anderson Shoreham-Wading River 1 2020 2020
Corey Anderson Mattituck 1 1998 1998
Demetrius Anderson Half Hollow Hills West 1 1987 1987
Kirk Anderson Miller Place 1 1992 1992
Dave Andrews Brentwood 1 1972 1972
Sid Andrunik Bellport 1 1960 1960
Tom Anello Patchogue-Medford 1 2002 2002
Mike Angelo Brentwood 1 1973 1973
Chris Angelone Smithtown West 1 2019 2019
Christian Angelson Mattituck 1 2014 2014
Cornell Anthony Huntington 1 1969 1969
Rich Antonko Hauppauge 1 1963 1963
Greg Apoian East Islip 1 2001 2001
Alezandro Aponte Sachem North 1 2018 2018
Anthony Appell West Babylon 1 1977 1977
Armand Arabian Lindenhurst 1 1952 1952
Allen Araya Hampton Bays 1 2005 2005
Gerard Arceri Ward Melville 1 1982 1982
Jim Arceri Ward Melville 1 1983 1983
John Arceri Ward Melville 1 1981 1981
CJ Archer Rocky Point 1 2016 2016
Griffin Arcuri Half Hollow Hills East 1 2015 2015
Arthur Arden Hauppauge 1 1992 1992
Dick Areostatico Kings Park 1 1958 1958
Steven Arey Islip 1 1988 1988
Jim Aripotch Babylon 1 1984 1984
Nick Arma East Islip 1 2010 2010
Dan Armstrong Walt Whitman 1 2003 2003
Don Arnaiz Amityville 1 1955 1955
Mark Arpaia Mattituck 1 2004 2004
Marcos Arriola Center Moriches 1 2020 2020
Bill Artus Lindenhurst 1 1970 1970
Mike Aspesi Centereach 1 1973 1973
Dakota Asuncion Half Hollow Hills West 1 2019 2019
Joe Atkins Kings Park 1 2014 2014
Steve Atkins Walt Whitman 1 1971 1971
Bob Attanasio East Islip 1 1963 1963
Mike Attanasio Sachem 1 1993 1993
Joe Attenborough Amityville 1 1942 1942
Luke Attisani Bay Shore 1 2012 2012
Andrew Attivissimo Harborfields 1 2012 2012
Jon Attridge Mt. Sinai 1 2006 2006
Israel Aucancela Brentwood 1 2020 2020
Sam Augello John Glenn 1 1999 1999
Sammy Augello John Glenn 1 1998 1998
Ed Aulino Lindenhurst 1 1992 1992
Ethan Aulino Lindenhurst 1 2020 2020
Rich Avignone Walt Whitman 1 1987 1987
Brandon Aviles John Glenn 1 2015 2015
Brandon Aviles Newfield 1 2013 2013
Richard Aviles West Babylon 1 2018 2018
Ray Avitable Centereach 1 1998 1998
Alexis Ayala Copiague 1 1997 1997
Jim Ayers Lindenhurst 1 1979 1979
Yusuf Azeem Mt. Sinai 1 2019 2019
Brian Babcock Hampton Bays 1 1993 1993
Brian Babcock Hampton Bays/Southampton 1 1992 1992
Chris Bacalla Bayport-Blue Point 1 2018 2018
Matt Backastow Ward Melville 1 1994 1994
Chris Baglivi Mattituck 1 2012 2012
Christopher Baglivi Mattituck 1 2013 2013
Paul Bagnoli Lindenhurst 1 1973 1973
Tony Bagnoli Lindenhurst 1 1968 1968
Steven Bair Smithtown East 1 2011 2011
Steve Baker Central Islip 1 1960 1960
Tom Baldwin Brentwood 1 1999 1999
Trevor Baney East Islip 1 2004 2004
Carlos Banos Central Islip 1 2018 2018
Steven Baptiste Harborfields 1 1997 1997
Rick Barany Lindenhurst 1 1990 1990
Ed Barbante Newfield 1 1967 1967
Joe Barber Bay Shore 1 1989 1989
Kyle Barber Bayport-Blue Point 1 2020 2020
Michael Barker Sachem North 1 2020 2020
Phil Barker Babylon 1 1975 1975
Tim Barnikel Kings Park 1 2003 2003
Harrison Baron Bayport-Blue Point 1 2010 2010
Al Barravechio Brentwood Sonderling 1 1976 1976
Anthony Barreiro Half Hollow Hills East 1 2005 2005
Jorge Barreiro West Babylon 1 2011 2011
Chris Barrett East Islip 1 2000 2000
Matt Barretta Eastport-South Manor 1 2004 2004
Anthony Barriero Half Hollow Hills East 1 2004 2004
John Barthalt Hauppauge 1 1979 1979
Dave Bartoli Brentwood Sonderling 1 1977 1977
Joe Bartolotto Mattituck 1 2014 2014
Joe Bartolotto Miller Place 1 2015 2015
Mike Barton North Babylon 1 1983 1983
Tony Basile Brentwood 1 1958 1958
Phil Basilin Farmingdale 1 1954 1954
Paul Bass Westhampton Beach 1 1978 1978
Zach Bass Westhampton Beach 1 2011 2011
Matt Basso Rocky Point 1 1991 1991
AJ Batista Copiague 1 2017 2017
Sean Baudille Babylon 1 2017 2017
Vin Bauer Kings Park 1 1982 1982
Nathan Bauland Sayville 1 2018 2018
Paul Baumann West Babylon 1 2010 2010
Dave Baumgarten Hauppauge 1 2002 2002
George Baxter Amityville 1 1935 1935
Mark Baxter Amityville 1 1969 1969
Sean Beatty Patchogue-Medford 1 2020 2020
Greg Beaubrun Walt Whitman 1 2001 2001
Chris Beck Huntington 1 1996 1996
Paul Beckley Lindenhurst 1 1985 1985
George Beckman Bay Shore 1 1949 1949
Brad Beckwith Amityville 1 1954 1954
Andrew Belding Smithtown 1 2002 2002
Charlie Belfield Bay Shore 1 1964 1964
Pat Bell West Islip 1 2008 2008
Patrick Bell West Islip 1 2007 2007
Dom Belvedere Ward Melville 1 2006 2006
Jake Benedetto East Islip 1 2006 2006
Cliff Benjamin Brentwood 1 2003 2003
Ed Bennett West Islip 1 1980 1980
Terry Bennett North Babylon 1 2008 2008
Brian Bentancourt Smithtown East 1 1989 1989
Larry Bentsen Bay Shore 1 1967 1967
Jim Bergen Sachem 1 1975 1975
Ryan Berholz Mt. Sinai 1 1996 1996
Jamal Bernard Half Hollow Hills West 1 1995 1995
Fred Bernardin Hauppauge 1 1961 1961
John Bernhard Amityville 1 1956 1956
Brett Berretta Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Matt Berrin Port Jefferson 1 2005 2005
John Berthel Brentwood 1 1972 1972
Peter Berti Huntington 1 1972 1972
Jeff Berzolla Shoreham-Wading River 1 1993 1993
Tony Bianco Patchogue-Medford 1 1990 1990
Scott Biasetti Ward Melville 1 1983 1983
Mike Bifulco South Huntington 1 1954 1954
Noah Bila Miller Place 1 2020 2020
Glenn Bilello Miller Place 1 1979 1979
Eric Binder Smithtown East 1 2012 2012
Art Bingert Newfield 1 1965 1965
Dan Bireceree Centereach 1 1975 1975
Francisco Bisono Hauppauge 1 2015 2015
Erik Bisso Hauppauge 1 1996 1996
Darius Blackmon Longwood 1 2005 2005
Nick Blanton John Glenn 1 2018 2018
Cole Blatter Comsewogue 1 2020 2020
Keith Bleier Northport 1 1974 1974
Bob Bliss Shoreham-Wading River 1 2004 2004
Duane Blom Copiague 1 1978 1978
Ken Blom Copiague 1 1972 1972
Orlando Blowe East Hampton 1 1987 1987
Carl Bocker Ward Melville 1 1982 1982
Bill Bockhaus Southampton 1 2015 2015
Brad Bockhaus Southampton 1 2019 2019
Leon Bodden Central Islip 1 2008 2008
? Boddy Patchogue 1 1940 1940
Kevin Boehning Brentwood 1 1987 1987
Rich Boehning Brentwood 1 1982 1982
Paul Bogaski Shoreham-Wading River 1 2001 2001
Andrew Bogliot Ward Melville 1 1995 1995
Ken Bohler Mt. Sinai 1 2005 2005
Al Bohlert West Islip 1 1959 1959
Christopher Bold Miller Place 1 2020 2020
Tim Bolden North Babylon 1 2004 2004
Bob Bolender West Babylon 1 1970 1970
Joe Bonamasso William Floyd 1 2015 2015
Anthony Bonaventura Hauppauge 1 2010 2010
Dom Bonifazio Bayport-Blue Point 1 2020 2020
Joe Bonnett Bay Shore 1 1950 1950
Cliff Book Smithtown 1 1969 1969
Donald Booker Center Moriches 1 2012 2012
Clinton Boone Copiague 1 2011 2011
Anthony Borelli Sachem East 1 2017 2017
Jacob Borland Northport 1 2017 2017
Mike Borrelli North Babylon 1 2004 2004
Phil Borrero Brentwood 1 1983 1983
Nick Bortugio Lindenhurst 1 1992 1992
Warren Bosch Kings Park 1 2011 2011
John Boufis Bay Shore 1 1951 1951
Tim Bowen Half Hollow Hills 1 1967 1967
Jason Bowery Half Hollow Hills East 1 1996 1996
Elrich Bowlay-Williams Longwood 1 1993 1993
Andrew Boxwill Walt Whitman 1 1996 1996
Jim Boyd Copiague 1 1972 1972
Mark Boyd Huntington 1 1988 1988
Wallace Boyle Amityville 1 1949 1949
Dave Bracero Newfield 1 1990 1990
David Bracero Newfield 1 1989 1989
Max Bracero Newfield 1 1991 1991
Dick Braille Kings Park 1 1958 1958
Gordon Brandeis Smithtown 1 1966 1966
Gordon Brandis Smithtown 1 1967 1967
Nick Brennen Babylon 1 2008 2008
Jeff Brett Port Jefferson 1 1984 1984
Kyle Breunig Port Jefferson 1 2007 2007
Dan Brienza Brentwood 1 1973 1973
Jerome Bringham John Glenn 1 2014 2014
Aramis Broadus Half Hollow Hills West 1 2014 2014
T.J. Brocking Sayville 1 1998 1998
Bill Broderick Brentwood Sonderling 1 1980 1980
Joe Broderick Patchogue-Medford 1 1998 1998
Kevin Broderick East Islip 1 2004 2004
Chris Brodmerkel West Islip 1 1995 1995
Paul Brodmerkel Lindenhurst 1 1967 1967
chris Brodsky Smithtown West 1 1991 1991
JC Broems Kings Park 1 2017 2017
Mike Bromberg Southampton 1 2005 2005
Henry Brook Riverhead 1 1954 1954
Bill Brooker Huntington 1 1955 1955
William Brooker Huntington 1 1954 1954
Henry Brooks Riverhead 1 1955 1955
Kyle Broomes Stony Brook 1 2016 2016
Dan Brophy Commack South 1 1981 1981
Daryl Brophy Commack South 1 1979 1979
Ed Broski Patchogue 1 1934 1934
John Broski Patchogue 1 1935 1935
Dondi Brothers Bellport 1 1984 1984
Ivan Brower Amityville 1 1955 1955
Al Brown Riverhead 1 1963 1963
Ben Brown Southampton 1 2020 2020
Darrell Brown Riverhead 1 2001 2001
Dick Brown Sachem 1 1964 1964
Greg Brown Sachem 1 2003 2003
Micah Brown Riverhead 1 2004 2004
Mike Brown Walt Whitman 1 1983 1983
Harold Browning Smithtown 1 1961 1961
Kyle Bruening Port Jefferson 1 2006 2006
Dave Brundage Smithtown 1 2000 2000
Hector Bruno Sachem 1 1990 1990
Jason Bruno John Glenn 1 1993 1993
Jim Bruscino Bay Shore 1 1955 1955
Nick Buckman Longwood 1 2001 2001
Ed Budd East Hampton 1 1982 1982
Paul Buechner Longwood 1 1997 1997
Myles Buhner Riverhead 1 2010 2010
Marc Bujnicki Shoreham-Wading River 1 1993 1993
Ed Bulgin Central Islip 1 1970 1970
Kevin Bullis Smithtown West 1 1984 1984
Rich Bullis Deer Park 1 2003 2003
Brooklyn Bullock Southampton 1 2004 2004
Papasequa Bullock Southampton 1 2009 2009
Malcom Bunce Central Islip 1 2017 2017
Brian Burd William Floyd 1 1993 1993
David Burg Northport 1 2020 2020
Eric Burger Northport 1 1998 1998
Joe Burgio West Islip 1 1981 1981
Anthony Burgos Wyandanch 1 1993 1993
Mike Burk Connetquot 1 1983 1983
Mike Burke Connetquot 1 1984 1984
Tom Burke Central Islip 1 1973 1973
Kyle Burnett Deer Park 1 2007 2007
Ryan Burnett Deer Park 1 2003 2003
Duncan Burns Bay Shore 1 1975 1975
Glen Burns Comsewogue 1 1999 1999
Glenn Burns Comsewogue 1 1998 1998
Keith Burns Commack 1 2001 2001
Keith Burns Comsewogue 1 2002 2002
Billy Burrell Bayport-Blue Point 1 1988 1988
Cliff Burwell Sachem 1 2003 2003
? Butler Southampton 1 1941 1941
Jaylyn Butler Bay Shore 1 2019 2019
Keith Butler Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Nick Butler Northport 1 2020 2020
Tom Bynres Port Jefferson 1 2009 2009
Shakeese Byrd Bellport 1 2018 2018
Ricky Byrne Half Hollow Hills East 1 2006 2006
Jim Byron Sayville 1 1966 1966
Knute Bysheim Bay Shore 1 1949 1949
John Caccavale Miller Place 1 1996 1996
Jairo Caceres Lindenhurst 1 2020 2020
Keith Cadden East Islip 1 1996 1996
Art Cadieux Kings Park 1 1960 1960
Nick Cadmus Hauppauge 1 1998 1998
Frank Calabria Bay Shore 1 1971 1971
Greg Calabria Commack 1 1991 1991
Mike Calabria Sachem 1 1990 1990
Rob Calabria Smithtown 1 1997 1997
Steve Calamita Hampton Bays 1 1998 1998
Joe Calise Newfield 1 1970 1970
Ryan Callahan Rocky Point 1 2018 2018
Kris Camarda Islip 1 2005 2005
James Cameron Connetquot 1 2009 2009
Jim Cameron Connetquot 1 2007 2007
Anthony Camisa Longwood 1 1991 1991
Chris Cammer Walt Whitman 1 1985 1985
Jon Campanelli Bayport-Blue Point 1 2012 2012
Jonathan Campanelli Bayport-Blue Point 1 2013 2013
Zachary Campanelli Bayport-Blue Point 1 2012 2012
Marcus Campisi William Floyd 1 2017 2017
Matt Campisi William Floyd 1 2017 2017
Rick Campo Brentwood Ross 1 1980 1980
Nick Camson Smithtown West 1 2019 2019
Marvin Canales-Vanegas Smithtown West 1 2018 2018
Wala Canario William Floyd 1 2005 2005
Joe Cancellieri Eastport-South Manor 1 2004 2004
Gerard Candela Hampton Bays 1 1977 1977
Charlie Canepa Rocky Point 1 2014 2014
John Canfora West Islip 1 1962 1962
Anthony Cangiano Connetquot 1 2006 2006
Harold Cannon West Islip 1 1957 1957
Anthony Cantella Bay Shore 1 1935 1935
Thomas Cantella Bay Shore 1 1934 1934
Jackson Cantelmo Mattituck 1 2020 2020
Mike Canzoniero Shoreham-Wading River 1 1988 1988
Joseph Capoldi Amityville 1 1934 1934
Darius Caporaso Smithtown East 1 2014 2014
Nicholas Caporaso Smithtown East 1 2016 2016
Matt Cappell Rocky Point 1 2017 2017
John Capwell Riverhead 1 2003 2003
Leon Carbonaro Sachem 1 1961 1961
Leon Carbonero Sachem 1 1960 1960
Chris Cardella Walt Whitman 1 2000 2000
William Cardenas Copiague 1 1997 1997
Chad Cardillo Hauppauge 1 2003 2003
Michael Cardona Brentwood 1 2015 2015
Justin Cardone Bellport 1 1994 1994
Paul Cardone Islip 1 1992 1992
Jeff Carey Hauppauge 1 2000 2000
Tom Carino Huntington 1 1986 1986
Craig Carlson Walt Whitman 1 1986 1986
Eric Carlsson Bayport-Blue Point 1 1997 1997
Mike Carlucci John Glenn 1 2006 2006
Charlie Carmada Islip 1 2002 2002
Ron Carpenter Wyandanch 1 2005 2005
Bill Carry Deer Park 1 1992 1992
Darrell Carson Bellport 1 2016 2016
? Carter Central Islip 1 1968 1968
Kasten Carter Bayport-Blue Point 1 2010 2010
Sal Carvalhiera Smithtown 1 1968 1968
Pat Casali Sachem 1 1992 1992
Ed Case Smithtown West 1 1989 1989
Gil Cassagne East Islip 1 1974 1974
Rocco Cassano Lindenhurst 1 1953 1953
John Cassar Walt Whitman 1 1982 1982
Ken Cassara Eastport-South Manor 1 2004 2004
Daniel Cassera Ward Melville 1 2020 2020
Jim Cassidy Lindenhurst 1 1955 1955
Kevin Cassidy Smithtown East 1 2009 2009
Fred Castanza Deer Park 1 1966 1966
Nick Castellanos Connetquot 1 2010 2010
Ralph Castellanos Brentwood Ross 1 1981 1981
Wayne Catan Bellport 1 1981 1981
Ed Cavagnaro Bay Shore 1 1942 1942
Glenn Cavagnaro Bay Shore 1 1964 1964
Anthony Cavallaro Commack 1 2009 2009
Joe Cea Rocky Point 1 2000 2000
John Ceccio Newfield 1 1985 1985
Ken Cellan Lindenhurst 1 1956 1956
Roger Cellan Lindenhurst 1 1954 1954
Bruno Cerchial Amityville 1 1959 1959
Bruno Cerchisi Amityville 1 1958 1958
Nick Cerlatka Southampton 1 2010 2010
Al Chambers Amityville 1 1957 1957
Billy Chambers East Islip 1 2006 2006
Kam Chang Deer Park 1 1996 1996
Aaron Channana Shoreham-Wading River 1 1983 1983
Gary Chardavoyne West Babylon 1 1972 1972
Derlis Chavarria Hampton Bays 1 2005 2005
David Chaverra Brentwood 1 2009 2009
Sean Chavious Bellport 1 1995 1995
Jarid Cheatham John Glenn 1 2010 2010
Joe Chetti North Babylon 1 1981 1981
Dean Chichester Patchogue-Medford 1 1987 1987
Nick Chimenti Smithtown East 1 1981 1981
Carmine Chimento Walt Whitman 1 1962 1962
Frank Chimento Walt Whitman 1 1960 1960
Kevin Chimento Smithtown West 1 1989 1989
Tony Chimento West Babylon 1 1970 1970
Jerry Chirco Newfield 1 1964 1964
Tony Chiusano Lindenhurst 1 1984 1984
Eric Cho Stony Brook 1 2008 2008
Robert Christ Mt. Sinai 1 2017 2017
Tim Christie Bay Shore 1 2003 2003
Travis Chronoma Westhampton Beach 1 2004 2004
Al Ciccio Huntington 1 1980 1980
Frank Ciccio Walt Whitman 1 1958 1958
Paul Ciccio Huntington 1 1984 1984
Stanley Cichanowicz Riverhead 1 1937 1937
Corey Cimino Sachem East 1 2020 2020
Ralph Cincinatti North Babylon 1 1987 1987
Sal Cintorino West Islip 1 1982 1982
George Cintron William Floyd 1 1994 1994
Jeff Ciolino Riverhead 1 1986 1986
Vin Ciolino Lindenhurst 1 1962 1962
Vince Ciolino Lindenhurst 1 1960 1960
Nick Cipriano Deer Park 1 1973 1973
Roman Cipriano Huntington 1 1972 1972
Cliff Cirruzzo Southampton 1 2007 2007
Jim Cisek Sayville 1 1969 1969
Timothy Clackett Hauppauge 1 1989 1989
Dick Clancy Bayport-Blue Point 1 1984 1984
Jon Clark Bay Shore 1 1961 1961
Mike Clark Mt. Sinai 1 1999 1999
Tom Clark Mattituck 1 2004 2004
Chris Clarke Port Jefferson 1 2008 2008
Bill Claudio Greenport/Southold 1 1982 1982
Rick Clay William Floyd 1 2006 2006
Joe Clemente Patchogue-Medford 1 2009 2009
Roberson Coard Southampton 1 2013 2013
Ted Cobb Walt Whitman 1 1966 1966
John Cockrell Walt Whitman 1 1970 1970
Jim Cody Miller Place 1 1984 1984
Jonathan Coffen Babylon 1 2013 2013
Colin Coffey Babylon 1 2008 2008
Collin Coffey Babylon 1 2009 2009
Sean Coffin Smithtown 1 2002 2002
Jerry Cohen Riverhead 1 1955 1955
Steve Colasuonno Sachem 1 2001 2001
Duval Coleman Longwood 1 1989 1989
Tim Coleman Ward Melville 1 1985 1985
Zach Colgan Shoreham-Wading River 1 2006 2006
Zack Colgan Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Bill Collado Brentwood Ross 1 1976 1976
Kenneth Collado Hauppauge 1 2009 2009
Bob Colletti West Babylon 1 1971 1971
Deroy Collins Riverhead 1 1973 1973
Jack Collins Port Jefferson 1 2016 2016
Nick Colloca West Islip 1 2015 2015
Chris Colon Shoreham-Wading River 1 2020 2020
Bob Columbo Commack South 1 1975 1975
Chris Columbo Commack South 1 1978 1978
Ron Columbo Harborfields 1 1974 1974
Gary Comelio Walt Whitman 1 1979 1979
Jeff Compere John Glenn 1 2007 2007
Anthony Confessore Sachem North 1 2012 2012
Joe Confessore Sachem North 1 2017 2017
Joseph Confessore Sachem North 1 2018 2018
Joe Congero Eastport-South Manor 1 2002 2002
? Conklin Westhampton Beach 1 1941 1941
Joe Conlon Miller Place 1 1985 1985
Brendon Connell Lindenhurst 1 1996 1996
Randy Connell Lindenhurst 1 1995 1995
Tom Conner Rocky Point 1 1996 1996
Kevin Connolly Port Jefferson 1 1982 1982
Mike Connover Brentwood 1 1982 1982
John Conoway Stony Brook 1 1934 1934
Harold Conseva Patchogue 1 1942 1942
Mike Constantantatos Commack South 1 1984 1984
Justin Constantatos Commack 1 2009 2009
Alexander Constantis Miller Place 1 2019 2019
Jeff Conte Smithtown West 1 1987 1987
Joe Conti Bay Shore 1 1955 1955
Joseph Conti Bay Shore 1 1954 1954
Tyler Conway East Islip 1 2010 2010
Bill Coogan Shoreham-Wading River 1 2000 2000
Chris Cook Deer Park 1 2004 2004
Rodney Cooke Bellport 1 1980 1980
James Cooney Newfield 1 1971 1971
John Cooney East Hampton 1 1985 1985
Rich Cooney East Hampton 1 1983 1983
Justin Cooper Mattituck 1 2004 2004
Mark Cope Newfield 1 1990 1990
Antonio Copeland Amityville 1 2003 2003
Steven Coppola West Islip 1 2009 2009
Bill Corbett Amityville 1 1954 1954
Matt Corcoran Rocky Point 1 2000 2000
Paul Corkery Longwood 1 1993 1993
Darren Correa Half Hollow Hills East 1 1993 1993
Nick Corsini Bay Shore 1 2017 2017
James Corsitto Connetquot 1 2008 2008
Adam Corso West Islip 1 1992 1992
Marco Cortave Hampton Bays 1 2005 2005
John Cortes Amityville 1 1993 1993
Brian Costello Bay Shore 1 1973 1973
Brian Costello Patchogue-Medford 1 2004 2004
Dennis Costello Bay Shore 1 1975 1975
Gene Costello Sr Bay Shore 1 1942 1942
Gene Costello Sr. Bay Shore 1 1941 1941
Roland Cota Huntington 1 1957 1957
Bruce Couture Commack North 1 1969 1969
Chris Coward Smithtown West 1 2006 2006
Thomas Cox Deer Park 1 2014 2014
Chris Coyle Patchogue-Medford 1 2017 2017
Mike Cozza Sachem 1 1987 1987
Ken Cracchiola Ward Melville 1 2017 2017
Kenny Cracchiola Ward Melville 1 2016 2016
John Craig Port Jefferson 1 1982 1982
Xavier Craig Islip 1 2013 2013
Willy Crawford North Babylon 1 2002 2002
Eric Creegan John Glenn 1 1977 1977
Edgar Crespi Bay Shore 1 1997 1997
Frank Crippen Southampton 1 1936 1936
Jim Crispino Comsewogue 1 1985 1985
Bruce Croce Lindenhurst 1 1971 1971
Bruce Croci Lindenhurst 1 1972 1972
John Crosser Mattituck 1 2005 2005
Brandon Croteau Bayport-Blue Point 1 2014 2014
Kevin Croteau East Islip 1 1987 1987
Pat Crowley Hampton Bays 1 1983 1983
Ruben Cruces Longwood 1 2018 2018
Dave Cruz Sachem 1 1997 1997
Robert Cruz Bay Shore 1 1949 1949
John Csere Half Hollow Hills East 1 1992 1992
Tom Cucciniello Smithtown 1 2005 2005
Tom Cucciniello Smithtown West 1 2006 2006
Rob Cuffie Brentwood 1 1998 1998
Robert Cuffie Brentwood 1 1997 1997
Brian Culkin West Islip 1 2010 2010
Dean Culver Westhampton Beach 1 1971 1971
Oswald Cumberbatch Amityville 1 1967 1967
Cooper Cummings Shoreham-Wading River 1 2018 2018
Dave Cummings Smithtown East 1 1983 1983
David Cummings Smithtown East 1 1984 1984
Bob Cunningham Sachem 1 1988 1988
Brian Cunningham Bay Shore 1 1988 1988
Mike Cunningham Bay Shore 1 1977 1977
Pat Cunningham Half Hollow Hills East 1 2005 2005
Nick Cuomo Centereach 1 1999 1999
Kyriaco Curiacapoulos Half Hollow Hills East 1 2005 2005
Kyriako Curiacopoulos Half Hollow Hills East 1 2006 2006
Harry Curlew East Hampton 1 1940 1940
Pierce Curran Ward Melville 1 2012 2012
Conor Curtis Hampton Bays 1 2010 2010
Brian Cusati Patchogue-Medford 1 1992 1992
Sal Cusuman Deer Park 1 1995 1995
John Cusumano Lindenhurst 1 2000 2000
Sal Cusumano Deer Park 1 1996 1996
Dan Cutillo Amityville 1 1968 1968
Ryan Cutler Eastport-South Manor 1 2011 2011
Adam Czachor Longwood 1 1999 1999
Nick Czelatka Southampton 1 2011 2011
Luke D`Angelo Commack 1 2020 2020
Anthony D`Elia Port Jefferson 1 2020 2020
Frank D`Elia Port Jefferson 1 2020 2020
Vin D'Accolti Half Hollow Hills East 1 2006 2006
Dan Dacos Shoreham-Wading River 1 2020 2020
Matt Dagher Bayport-Blue Point 1 1980 1980
Jim D'Agostino Connetquot 1 1982 1982
John Dahill Bay Shore 1 1981 1981
John Daidola Huntington 1 1965 1965
Matt Dailey East Islip 1 1997 1997
Rick Dailey Brentwood 1 1983 1983
Joe Daivdson Sachem 1 1974 1974
Pete Dalaker Islip 1 1979 1979
Kevin Daloia Bay Shore 1 1981 1981
Rob Daly Smithtown West 1 2006 2006
Pat Damboise Centereach 1 1990 1990
Chris D'Amico John Glenn 1 2012 2012
Phil D'Amico West Islip 1 1969 1969
Bill D'Angelo Deer Park 1 1965 1965
Luke D'Angelo Commack 1 2019 2019
Bob Dare Lindenhurst 1 2001 2001
Ryan Dargen Hampton Bays 1 2009 2009
Joe D'Arienzo Smithtown 1 2005 2005
Trevor Darrell East Hampton 1 1994 1994
Jeff Dascoli Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Jake Davenport Northport 1 2012 2012
Jim Davey Smithtown 1 1972 1972
Todd Davey Mattituck 1 1995 1995
Wade Rocky Davey Smithtown 1 1970 1970
Wade 'Rocky' Davey Smithtown 1 1968 1968
Bill Davey III Smithtown 1 2003 2003
Kevin David Sayville 1 1994 1994
Mike David West Babylon 1 2005 2005
Joe Davidson Sachem 1 1973 1973
Julian Davila Hampton Bays 1 2005 2005
Cardell Davis Brentwood 1 1973 1973
Chris Davis Sachem 1 1990 1990
Jim Davis John Glenn 1 1977 1977
Rocky Davis William Floyd 1 2017 2017
William Davis Longwood 1 1997 1997
Edward Dawson Stony Brook 1 2008 2008
Bob Dayton East Hampton 1 1936 1936
Ernie Dean North Babylon 1 1978 1978
John Dean Central Islip 1 1971 1971
Nick DeBenedetto Sachem 1 1984 1984
Steve DeBlasio Lindenhurst 1 1966 1966
Manuel DeBono Amityville 1 1950 1950
Damon DeCastro North Babylon 1 1978 1978
Frank Deesing Babylon 1 2007 2007
Ralph DeFilippis West Islip 1 1984 1984
Ralph DeFillipis West Islip 1 1983 1983
Mark DeGaetano Half Hollow Hills East 1 1993 1993
Bob Degroff Farmingdale 1 1950 1950
Rob DeGroff Farmingdale 1 1951 1951
Jose DeJesus Central Islip 1 2019 2019
Kevin Delaney Bayport-Blue Point 1 1975 1975
Mike Delaney Walt Whitman 1 1988 1988
Tim Delaney Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Jack DelDuca Shoreham-Wading River 1 2015 2015
Juan Delgado Sachem 1 1993 1993
Liam Delgado Lindenhurst 1 2014 2014
Marcus Delgado Centereach 1 1999 1999
Timothy Delgado Center Moriches 1 2018 2018
Rick DeLia Port Jefferson 1 2016 2016
Anthony D'Elia Port Jefferson 1 2019 2019
Rick D'Elia Port Jefferson 1 2019 2019
Peter Delise Shoreham-Wading River 1 2018 2018
Anthony Dellauniversita North Babylon 1 1998 1998
Dave Dellavecchia East Islip 1 2011 2011
Bryan DeLucca Sachem 1 1981 1981
Joe DeLucca Babylon 1 1974 1974
Warren DeLucca Half Hollow Hills 1 1973 1973
Steve DeLucia Lindenhurst 1 1991 1991
Connor DeLumen Shoreham-Wading River 1 2020 2020
Neil Deluuca Smithtown 1 1973 1973
Pierre Delva Huntington 1 2004 2004
Johnathan DelVecchio Longwood 1 2020 2020
Mike Delvecchio Kings Park 1 2010 2010
Tom DeMarco Amityville 1 1966 1966
Mike Demchak Riverhead 1 1960 1960
Gary Demsko West Islip 1 1976 1976
Ron Denardo Amityville 1 1980 1980
Anthony DeNatalie Bay Shore 1 1954 1954
Brendan Dent Connetquot 1 2013 2013
Adam DeOlivera William Floyd 1 1999 1999
Adam DeOliviera William Floyd 1 2000 2000
Greg DePasquale Huntington 1 1998 1998
Mike DePaula John Glenn 1 2005 2005
Joseph Derosa Half Hollow Hills West 1 2016 2016
Kiernan Derway Kings Park 1 2020 2020
Bob DeSano West Islip 1 1961 1961
Robert DeSant Patchogue 1 1936 1936
Sal DeSantis Half Hollow Hills 1 1978 1978
Greg DeSario Ward Melville 1 1998 1998
Vin DeSousa Bayport-Blue Point 1 2010 2010
Alex Deveglio East Islip 1 2015 2015
Matt DeVincenzo Port Jefferson 1 1983 1983
Jack DeVoe Babylon 1 2020 2020
Mark DeVoe Huntington 1 1995 1995
Seth Diamond West Babylon 1 1995 1995
Tommy DiBenedetto John Glenn 1 2014 2014
Mike Dick Mt. Sinai 1 2006 2006
? Dickens Southampton 1 1942 1942
Chris Dieterich Ward Melville 1 1976 1976
Chris DiGiovanna East Islip 1 2004 2004
Ed DiGirolamo Brentwood Sonderling 1 1975 1975
Paul DiIorio Sachem East 1 2008 2008
Dan Dillon Sayville 1 1992 1992
James DiMartino Patchogue-Medford 1 1993 1993
Jim DiMartino Patchogue-Medford 1 1992 1992
Mike Dimartino Islip 1 2011 2011
Ken Dingle Longwood 1 1970 1970
Greg Dini Sayville 1 2002 2002
? Dioguardo Patchogue 1 1938 1938
Mike DiPaola East Islip 1 2005 2005
Ralph DiPaola West Islip 1 1974 1974
Glenn DiPrima Half Hollow Hills West 1 1990 1990
Sal Disamone Center Moriches 1 2008 2008
Rob Disciullo Commack South 1 1980 1980
Steve Disciullo Commack South 1 1978 1978
Matt DiScuillo Half Hollow Hills West 1 1981 1981
Sal DiSimone Center Moriches 1 2009 2009
Kurt Ditzler Islip 1 1993 1993
Mike Dmoch Sachem 1 1997 1997
Glenn Doan Bay Shore 1 1965 1965
Sepp Dobler Half Hollow Hills East 1 1988 1988
Nick Doering John Glenn 1 2004 2004
Christian Dollard Shoreham-Wading River 1 1990 1990
Todd Dollard Shoreham-Wading River 1 1992 1992
Chris Doller West Islip 1 1991 1991
Christian Doller West Islip 1 1992 1992
Cory Dolson Rocky Point 1 2001 2001
Josh Dolson Southampton 1 2007 2007
Dave Domin Amityville 1 1982 1982
Franklin Dominquez Southampton 1 2010 2010
Tom Donahue Newfield 1 1981 1981
Tom Donahue Ward Melville 1 1972 1972
Chris Donaldson Babylon 1 1981 1981
Richie Donaldson Bay Shore 1 1959 1959
Steve Donato Patchogue 1 1939 1939
Alex Donnaruma Hauppauge 1 2015 2015
John Donnellen Shoreham-Wading River 1 2001 2001
Don Donnelly Ward Melville 1 2014 2014
Donny Donnelly Ward Melville 1 2015 2015
Jack Donnelly Bayport-Blue Point 1 2016 2016
Joe Donnelly Bayport-Blue Point 1 2016 2016
Silvio D'Onofrio Longwood 1 2006 2006
Richard Donohoe Amityville 1 1959 1959
Bob Donohue Newfield 1 1983 1983
John Donohue Hauppauge 1 2015 2015
Jim Donovan West Islip 1 1984 1984
Tim Dooley Bayport-Blue Point 1 2006 2006
Brendon Doran William Floyd 1 2007 2007
Rocco Dorazio Newfield 1 1984 1984
Steven Dorman Sachem East 1 2019 2019
Joe Dosch Southampton 1 2009 2009
Bill Doscoski Riverhead 1 1960 1960
George Dougherty Amityville 1 1949 1949
Tom Dow Harborfields 1 2002 2002
Jim Dowd Smithtown East 1 1978 1978
Chuck Downey Deer Park 1 1984 1984
Larry Downey Islip 1 1968 1968
Doug Drabowski Walt Whitman 1 1974 1974
Bryan Drago Longwood 1 1994 1994
Dave Drago Centereach 1 1996 1996
Chris Drain Wyandanch 1 2005 2005
Halsey Drayton East Hampton 1 1938 1938
Charles Drew Amityville 1 1935 1935
Kenny Drew Connetquot 1 2012 2012
Dick Droscoski Port Jefferson 1 1960 1960
Dennis Drywa East Islip 1 2008 2008
Ken Dugin Westhampton Beach 1 2001 2001
Mark Dunn Centereach 1 1978 1978
Joe Duva Port Jefferson 1 1995 1995
Ethan Dwyer Huntington 1 2016 2016
Henry Dwyer Stony Brook 1 1934 1934
Sean Dwyer Bayport-Blue Point 1 1997 1997
John Easton Commack South 1 1975 1975
? Eastwood Westhampton Beach 1 1938 1938
Herberto Echevarria Walt Whitman 1 2007 2007
Josh Edmonson Smithtown Christian 1 2010 2010
Dana Edwards Huntington 1 1969 1969
Rob Edwards Bellport 1 1994 1994
Brian Egan South Huntington 1 1957 1957
Brian Egan Walt Whitman 1 1958 1958
Dan Egan Islip 1 2005 2005
Matt Egan Islip 1 2009 2009
Sean Egan Commack North 1 1982 1982
Vin Egbert Sachem East 1 2016 2016
Mike Elderry Port Jefferson 1 1988 1988
Dan Elfawal Copiague 1 1999 1999
Jeff Elkins Huntington 1 1961 1961
Charles Elliot Bay Shore 1 1953 1953
Joe Emmel Bayport-Blue Point 1 2011 2011
Tom Engelhardt Eastport-South Manor 1 2004 2004
Rich Englehardt Deer Park 1 2004 2004
Eric Enners Hampton Bays 1 1994 1994
Ryan Eno John Glenn 1 2020 2020
Bill Eppedio Amityville 1 1952 1952
Kevin Eras Hampton Bays 1 2019 2019
Peter Erber Huntington 1 1958 1958
Jim Erickson Huntington 1 1994 1994
Andrew Erlagan John Glenn 1 2006 2006
Jay Ernst East Islip 1 1976 1976
Luis Escobar Brentwood 1 1999 1999
Carlos Espinal Bay Shore 1 2018 2018
Derek Espinosa Southampton 1 2018 2018
Joe Esposito Islip 1 2003 2003
Louis Esposito Kings Park 1 2009 2009
Brendan Estes Center Moriches 1 2008 2008
Brenden Estes Center Moriches 1 2009 2009
Jason Estes Center Moriches 1 2015 2015
Mike Ettl Babylon 1 2004 2004
Christian Eusebio Brentwood 1 2017 2017
Tom Evans Newfield 1 1970 1970
Brian Eye Bellport 1 1981 1981
T.J. Fabian Shoreham-Wading River 1 2010 2010
Ted Fabian Rocky Point 1 1985 1985
Matt Fagan Bayport-Blue Point 1 1985 1985
Tom Fagan East Islip 1 1992 1992
Joe Fakhro Mt. Sinai 1 1997 1997
Michael Falcon Sachem North 1 2013 2013
Jonathon Falconi Brentwood 1 2010 2010
Jim Fallon Islip 1 1970 1970
Lenny Fanelli North Babylon 1 1993 1993
Bob Farina Half Hollow Hills East 1 1992 1992
Kevin Farina Center Moriches 1 2017 2017
Eric Farkas Longwood 1 1991 1991
Mike Farley Sachem 1 1984 1984
Dondi Farmer Bay Shore 1 1977 1977
Frank Farmer Bay Shore 1 1961 1961
Joe Farmer Bay Shore 1 1956 1956
Connor Farrell Sachem East 1 2015 2015
Ray Farrell Kings Park 1 1958 1958
Anthony Fasano Deer Park 1 1997 1997
Joe Fasano Centereach 1 1989 1989
Tom Fasano Deer Park 1 2005 2005
Lou Fattaruso Amityville 1 1959 1959
Sal Fava Hampton Bays 1 1983 1983
John Feal Commack South 1 1984 1984
Josh Federico Kings Park 1 2000 2000
Kevin Federico Westhampton Beach 1 1973 1973
Mike Feile Port Jefferson 1 2005 2005
Rob Feise William Floyd 1 1994 1994
Daren Feliciano Longwood 1 2007 2007
Jim Fenley East Islip 1 1981 1981
Jim Fennekohl Brentwood 1 1982 1982
Vincent Feola Walt Whitman 1 2015 2015
Nick Feraco Commack 1 2007 2007
Alex Fernan West Islip 1 2008 2008
Calvin Fernandez Port Jefferson 1 2014 2014
Jerry Fernandez Amityville 1 1940 1940
Job Fernandez Brentwood 1 1999 1999
Wilton Fernandez Amityville 1 1940 1940
Gianluca Ferrara Mt. Sinai 1 2020 2020
Al Ferrari Ward Melville 1 1981 1981
Cole Ferraro Ward Melville 1 2000 2000
Jack Ferrigno Shoreham-Wading River 1 1999 1999
John Ferritto Longwood 1 1966 1966
Chris Ferrugiari West Islip 1 2002 2002
John Ferry West Islip 1 1959 1959
Joseph Fey Center Moriches 1 2016 2016
Nat Fickenwirth Westhampton Beach 1 1991 1991
Brett Fiden Ward Melville 1 1984 1984
Mike Fields Brentwood 1 1996 1996
Mike Fields Copiague 1 1993 1993
Rob Fiese William Floyd 1 1995 1995
Mike Figueroa Central Islip 1 2012 2012
Tom Filaski Hauppauge 1 1985 1985
Mike Fillippone John Glenn 1 1998 1998
Nick Finnegan Islip 1 2014 2014
Terry Finnerty Bellport 1 1982 1982
Joe Finniguerra Half Hollow Hills 1 1974 1974
Andrew Fiore Connetquot 1 2015 2015
Joe Fiorello Sayville 1 1972 1972
Nick Fioretti Shoreham-Wading River 1 2004 2004
Dan Fiorvanti Commack 1 2013 2013
Jeff Fischer Huntington 1 1961 1961
Eric Fisher Longwood 1 2016 2016
Ben Fishman John Glenn 1 2006 2006
Todd Fitzgerald Westhampton Beach 1 2002 2002
James Fitzgibbon Lindenhurst 1 2017 2017
Rich Fitzpatrick Sachem 1 1977 1977
Sean Fitzsimmons Ward Melville 1 2016 2016
Tom Fitzsimons Ward Melville 1 2019 2019
John Fiumano Bay Shore 1 1989 1989
John Fiumano Huntington 1 1986 1986
Dick Flegenheimer Amityville 1 1959 1959
Bryan Fletcher Sachem North 1 2008 2008
Dennis Fliller Rocky Point 1 2007 2007
Jonathan Flores West Babylon 1 2016 2016
Frank Florio Huntington 1 1963 1963
John Florsz Mattituck 1 2004 2004
Kenya Floyd Bellport 1 1994 1994
Bill Flynn Half Hollow Hills 1 1973 1973
Bo Flynn Brentwood 1 1993 1993
Jim Flynn Half Hollow Hills 1 1978 1978
Jim Flynn Huntington 1 1980 1980
Pat Flynn Brentwood 1 1999 1999
Pat Flynn Half Hollow Hills 1 1972 1972
Travis Flynn Hampton Bays 1 2015 2015
Dan Fodera John Glenn 1 2007 2007
Mike Fodera John Glenn 1 2007 2007
Al Foley Amityville 1 1955 1955
John Foley Bayport-Blue Point 1 2012 2012
Donald Ford Mercy 1 2008 2008
Henry Ford William Floyd 1 2002 2002
Tevon Fordyce Copiague 1 1999 1999
Tony Forensell Mercy 1 2007 2007
Tony Fornsel Mercy 1 2008 2008
Ken Forrest Hampton Bays 1 2003 2003
Nick Forte Kings Park 1 2016 2016
Mike Foster Huntington 1 1993 1993
Merle Fountain Westhampton Beach 1 1937 1937
Buddy Fox Smithtown 1 1959 1959
Eric Fox Centereach 1 1986 1986
George Fox Smithtown 1 1960 1960
Ryan Fox Huntington 1 2010 2010
Ted Fox Amityville 1 1939 1939
Matt Franco Centereach 1 1985 1985
Bill Franke Riverhead 1 1977 1977
Bryan Franke Amityville 1 1991 1991
Bill Franncke Riverhead 1 1976 1976
Jim Frasca Kings Park 1 1969 1969
Ian Fratarcangeli John Glenn 1 2020 2020
Stan Fredericks Central Islip 1 1967 1967
Dave Fredette Bayport-Blue Point 1 1988 1988
Jason Fredette Westhampton Beach 1 2001 2001
Jay Fredette Westhampton Beach 1 2002 2002
John Freiberger Ward Melville 1 2002 2002
Theodore Frevele Amityville 1 1936 1936
Rob Fries Lindenhurst 1 1995 1995
Alex Frohnen Port Jefferson 1 2016 2016
Ron Frole Babylon 1 1960 1960
Ron Frole Lindenhurst 1 1988 1988
Matt Fromm East Hampton 1 1995 1995
Hernan Funes Brentwood 1 2016 2016
Lydell Funn Riverhead 1 1996 1996
Joe Fusaro Walt Whitman 1 1958 1958
Lou Gabel Stony Brook 1 2004 2004
Willie Gadson Huntington 1 1972 1972
Chris Gainey Huntington 1 1985 1985
Frank Galante Sachem North 1 2016 2016
Justin Galbraith Babylon 1 2005 2005
Joe Galea Brentwood 1 1970 1970
Mike Galella Smithtown East 1 1986 1986
Bobby Gallagher Port Jefferson 1 2007 2007
Joe Gallagher Bay Shore 1 1981 1981
Joe Gallagher Brentwood 1 1986 1986
Ken Gallagher Northport 1 2014 2014
Pat Gallagher Port Jefferson 1 2007 2007
Larry Gallo North Babylon 1 1982 1982
Louis Gallo Bellport 1 1941 1941
Mike Gallo Bellport 1 1941 1941
Zach Gallo Sayville 1 2006 2006
Jeff Galvez Half Hollow Hills East 1 1992 1992
Russ Gambino Connetquot 1 1982 1982
Rich Gandolfo Center Moriches 1 2005 2005
Joe Gannone Eastport-South Manor 1 2018 2018
Dave Gararway Bellport 1 1985 1985
Angel Garced Brentwood 1 2001 2001
Danny Garcia Brentwood 1 2016 2016
Marc Garcia Port Jefferson 1 2009 2009
Shane Garcia East Islip 1 2016 2016
Gary Gardner Harborfields 1 1977 1977
Mike Gardner Harborfields 1 1981 1981
Robert Gardner Smithtown 1 1965 1965
Ian Gargan Mt. Sinai 1 2005 2005
Craig Gariepy East Islip 1 1962 1962
Gary Garner Harborfields 1 1976 1976
Aaron Garrett Amityville 1 1999 1999
Nick Garuccio Northport 1 1999 1999
Paul Gattini Amityville 1 1955 1955
George Gatz Riverhead 1 1953 1953
Joseph Gaudiello Hampton Bays 1 2019 2019
Don Gavin Harborfields 1 1968 1968
Chester Gayles Ward Melville 1 1978 1978
Corey Gee East Islip 1 2008 2008
Karl Geiger Amityville 1 1997 1997
Jose Genao Brentwood 1 2001 2001
Mike Genari Connetquot 1 1982 1982
Chris Genchi Half Hollow Hills East 1 2005 2005
Shaun Gennett Sachem 1 1989 1989
John Gerardi Huntington 1 1991 1991
Brian Gerle William Floyd 1 2013 2013
Tom Gerle William Floyd 1 2010 2010
Alex German Eastport-South Manor 1 2016 2016
Nick Germano Smithtown West 1 2019 2019
John Gerst William Floyd 1 1992 1992
Bob Getchell Babylon 1 1979 1979
Neko Gettling Southampton 1 2007 2007
Niko Gettling Southampton 1 2008 2008
Anthony Giacia Mattituck 1 2015 2015
Scott Giacobbe Smithtown West 1 1980 1980
Tom Giallanza Mt. Sinai 1 1996 1996
Joe Giani Huntington 1 1976 1976
Lou Giani Sr. Huntington 1 1953 1953
Dom Gianikos Patchogue-Medford 1 2017 2017
John Gianni Longwood 1 1990 1990
John Giannusa Port Jefferson 1 2014 2014
Vinny Giattino Brentwood Ross 1 1974 1974
Dave Gibb Harborfields 1 1986 1986
Barry Gibson East Islip 1 2006 2006
Pat Gilis Hampton Bays/Southampton 1 1986 1986
Pat Gillen William Floyd 1 1991 1991
Shaun Gillen Connetquot 1 2012 2012
Chris Gilliam Shoreham-Wading River 1 2005 2005
Nino Giocchino Port Jefferson 1 1973 1973
Al Giordano Farmingdale 1 1950 1950
Frank Giorgini Copiague 1 1965 1965
Jim Giovannis Smithtown 1 1962 1962
Tom Giramita Huntington 1 1980 1980
Colin Gironda Comsewogue 1 2012 2012
Tom Gironda Comsewogue 1 1986 1986
Michael Giugliano Miller Place 1 2020 2020
AJ Giuliano Babylon 1 2013 2013
Albie Given Bay Shore 1 1978 1978
Charlie Gleis Bay Shore 1 1992 1992
Kevin Glynn Bay Shore 1 1979 1979
Pat Glynn Bay Shore 1 1981 1981
Charles Goady Amityville 1 1942 1942
Tim Godoy Sachem 1 1991 1991
Chad Goetz Bayport-Blue Point 1 2004 2004
Rob Goldberg Sachem North 1 2005 2005
Will Golde Mattituck 1 2004 2004
Bill Golden Amityville 1 1934 1934
Danny Goldman Commack 1 2020 2020
Chris Golini Sachem 1 1992 1992
Michael Golini Sachem 1 1987 1987
Mike Golini Sachem 1 1986 1986
Steve Gomes Port Jefferson 1 2007 2007
Anthony Gomez Brentwood 1 2018 2018
Eddie Gomez Patchogue-Medford 1 2012 2012
Rich Gomez Kings Park 1 2017 2017
Robert Gomez Kings Park 1 2020 2020
? Gonzales Smithtown 1 1965 1965
Jack Gonzales Smithtown 1 1964 1964
Al Gonzalez Brentwood 1 1969 1969
Gustavo Gonzalez Hampton Bays 1 2012 2012
Jack Gonzalez Smithtown 1 1963 1963
Miguel Gonzalez John Glenn 1 2019 2019
Moses Gonzalez Brentwood 1 1998 1998
Peter Gonzalez West Islip 1 2006 2006
Greg Goodale Riverhead 1 2002 2002
Tim Goodale Riverhead 1 1998 1998
David Goodall Amityville 1 2005 2005
John Goode Westhampton Beach 1 1995 1995
Al Goodman Port Jefferson 1 1971 1971
Joe Goonan Deer Park 1 1965 1965
Dan Gorman Northport 1 2009 2009
Greg Gorman Commack 1 1998 1998
Tom Gossweiler Sachem 1 2003 2003
Tom Gosweiller Sachem 1 2002 2002
Jon Goulding William Floyd 1 2009 2009
Dan Graaso Bay Shore 1 1959 1959
Jim Gradis John Glenn 1 2001 2001
Junius Gradney Longwood 1 1992 1992
Dave Grafstein Amityville 1 1982 1982
Rodney Graham Central Islip 1 1972 1972
Tom Graney Newfield 1 2001 2001
Matt Grassa North Babylon 1 2014 2014
Tom Grasso William Floyd 1 1988 1988
Dan Gray Ward Melville 1 2009 2009
Rashaad Gray Bay Shore 1 2011 2011
Sean Gray Patchogue-Medford 1 1994 1994
Ryan Grebe Miller Place 1 2018 2018
Aaron Green Riverhead 1 2004 2004
Jaiden Green Bellport 1 2020 2020
Matt Green Smithtown West 1 1984 1984
Aaron Greene Riverhead 1 2005 2005
Shawn Greene Sachem 1 1996 1996
Jerry Grenier Huntington 1 1954 1954
Troy Grenier Huntington 1 1987 1987
Connor Gribbin Connetquot 1 2009 2009
Kevin Gribbon Harborfields 1 2000 2000
Matt Gribbon Harborfields 1 1996 1996
Jerry Griffin West Babylon 1 1968 1968
Bobby Grigg Southampton 1 1940 1940
Russ Grippi Patchogue 1 1983 1983
Stan Grom Smithtown West 1 1991 1991
Phil Gross Walt Whitman 1 1960 1960
Ron Guarino Port Jefferson 1 1964 1964
Ray Guasp Brentwood 1 1961 1961
John Gubelman Central Islip 1 1973 1973
Matt Guerrisi Rocky Point 1 2013 2013
Matt Guinta Islip 1 2004 2004
Mike Guistizia Walt Whitman 1 1976 1976
Richard Guterwill Islip 1 1984 1984
Josh Gutierrez Connetquot 1 2014 2014
Jefferson Guzman Babylon 1 2015 2015
Tony Guzman Brentwood 1 1999 1999
Matt Haag Islip 1 2013 2013
Eric Haas Riverhead 1 1975 1975
Josef Haas Sayville 1 2010 2010
Mike Haas Sayville 1 2006 2006
Alex Haba Stony Brook 1 2008 2008
Mike Hachickian John Glenn 1 1978 1978
John Hackney Huntington 1 1966 1966
Greg Haegele Ward Melville 1 1983 1983
George Hahn Patchogue 1 1936 1936
Howie Hain Half Hollow Hills East 1 1990 1990
Bradly Halinar Longwood 1 1996 1996
Tom Halinar Hauppauge 1 1962 1962
Dale Hall Commack North 1 1987 1987
Mike Halleran North Babylon 1 1990 1990
Richie Halverson West Islip 1 1963 1963
Dave Hamil Deer Park 1 2013 2013
Billy Hamilton Sachem North 1 2008 2008
Art Hammel Sachem 1 1995 1995
Art Hansen Brentwood 1 1971 1971
Art Hanson Brentwood 1 1972 1972
Jack Hantz East Hampton 1 1939 1939
Cameron Hanwright Center Moriches 1 2017 2017
Dick Hardy West Islip 1 1961 1961
Dan Harmer Ward Melville 1 1981 1981
Ken Harnen Amityville 1 1952 1952
Scott Harney Sachem 1 1981 1981
Mike Harrell Sayville 1 1976 1976
George Harris Newfield 1 1981 1981
Myron Harris Riverhead 1 1963 1963
Rob Harris Sachem 1 1992 1992
Ken Harrison Brentwood 1 1987 1987
Myron Harrison Riverhead 1 1964 1964
Eddie Hart Connetquot 1 2015 2015
Mike Hart Lindenhurst 1 1983 1983
Joe Hartig Harborfields 1 1994 1994
Edward Hartman Sachem 1 1994 1994
David Hartmann Bellport 1 2020 2020
Bob Harvey West Islip 1 1986 1986
Paul Harvey West Islip 1 1988 1988
Craig Hassel Kings Park 1 1971 1971
Ray Hatton Center Moriches 1 2017 2017
Rick Hauge Huntington 1 1963 1963
Ed Hauser Farmingdale 1 1953 1953
Dave Hawke Walt Whitman 1 1969 1969
Tim Hawkrigg Huntington 1 1985 1985
Walter Hawrys Bay Shore 1 1942 1942
Eric Hazin Hauppauge 1 1987 1987
Doug Helin Huntington 1 1958 1958
Ron Helin Huntington 1 1956 1956
Jason Hendershot Connetquot 1 1994 1994
Alan Hendrickson Patchogue-Medford 1 2006 2006
Armani Hendrickson Patchogue-Medford 1 2012 2012
Harold Hendrickson Amityville 1 1951 1951
Henry Hendrickson Huntington 1 2006 2006
Maurice Henlon Deer Park 1 2019 2019
Ed Henn Farmingdale 1 1954 1954
Hogan Henrikson Harborfields 1 2019 2019
Dave Henriquez Shoreham-Wading River 1 1988 1988
Manny Henriquez Harborfields 1 2005 2005
Mike Henry East Islip 1 2007 2007
Mauricio Hernandez Lindenhurst 1 2017 2017
Michael Hernandez Brentwood 1 2008 2008
Jason Herrick Westhampton Beach 1 2005 2005
Jay Herrick Westhampton Beach 1 2004 2004
Matt Herrmann Smithtown East 1 1988 1988
Ryder Herrmann Bellport 1 1995 1995
Eric Hersey Commack 1 2007 2007
Leon Hewitt Copiague 1 2002 2002
Ronnie Hicks Amityville 1 1953 1953
Ronnie Hicks Copiague 1 2008 2008
Victor Hicks Farmingdale 1 1951 1951
Brian Hildebrandt Mattituck 1 1983 1983
Ben Hill Hampton Bays 1 1976 1976
Ed Hill Walt Whitman 1 1976 1976
Jack Hill Bay Shore 1 1951 1951
Scott Hill West Islip 1 1973 1973
Jayshon Hines North Babylon 1 2020 2020
Cody Hinrichs Islip 1 2009 2009
David Hnizdo Newfield 1 2007 2007
Poung Hoang Smithtown East 1 1990 1990
Rob Hoblin Bayport-Blue Point 1 2006 2006
Fred Hobson Riverhead 1 1974 1974
Kiel Hock Bayport-Blue Point 1 2006 2006
Charles Hoeg Mt. Sinai 1 2006 2006
James Hoeg Smithtown East 1 1984 1984
Jim Hoeg Smithtown East 1 1985 1985
Matt Hoeg Smithtown East 1 1978 1978
Neil Hoffberger Commack South 1 1985 1985
Lyle Hoffman John Glenn 1 2007 2007
Jim Hogan Lindenhurst 1 1971 1971
Nate Hogan Brentwood 1 2017 2017
Nathan Hogan Brentwood 1 2016 2016
Ryan Hogan Kings Park 1 1995 1995
Bill Hoge Brentwood 1 1968 1968
Tom Hohusen Walt Whitman 1 1971 1971
Dominick Holder Hauppauge 1 2013 2013
Rodderick Holder Babylon 1 2009 2009
Rodearrick Holder Babylon 1 2010 2010
Matthew Hole Islip 1 2020 2020
Brian Holland North Babylon 1 1985 1985
Chris Holland Huntington 1 2004 2004
Mark Holland North Babylon 1 1988 1988
Jess Holliday Lindenhurst 1 1969 1969
Jack Holmgren Patchogue-Medford 1 1999 1999
Rich Holohan Huntington 1 1958 1958
John Holt Copiague 1 1964 1964
Wayne Homan Riverhead 1 1963 1963
Jay Homestead Sayville 1 1996 1996
Royal Hooks North Babylon 1 1966 1966
Brian Hope Connetquot 1 2006 2006
Rich Hopke Brentwood Sonderling 1 1975 1975
Alex Hopkins John Glenn 1 2019 2019
John Hopkins Commack South 1 1979 1979
Mike Hoppe Ward Melville 1 1974 1974
Kevin Horner Half Hollow Hills West 1 1995 1995
Matt Horsley Bellport 1 2000 2000
Matt Horstmann Bayport-Blue Point 1 1988 1988
Matt Hortsmann Bayport-Blue Point 1 1989 1989
Rob Hoshlya Hampton Bays 1 2007 2007
Josiah Hoshyla Hampton Bays 1 2010 2010
Noah Hoshyla Hampton Bays 1 2008 2008
Rob Hoshyla Hampton Bays 1 2005 2005
Tobert Hoshyla Hampton Bays 1 2006 2006
Josiah Hosyla Hampton Bays 1 2007 2007
Frank Hotcaveg Port Jefferson 1 1959 1959
Eric Hottinger Hauppauge 1 1992 1992
Harry Hou Stony Brook 1 2016 2016
Bob Hough Longwood 1 1964 1964
Bob Hough Mattituck 1 1994 1994
Dean Hough Shoreham-Wading River 1 1988 1988
Tim Hough Longwood 1 1969 1969
Tim Hough Mattituck 1 1995 1995
Lou Howard Amityville 1 1982 1982
Anthony Howell Mattituck 1 2013 2013
Charlie Hreha Farmingdale 1 1949 1949
Stephen Hromada Half Hollow Hills East 1 2003 2003
Jake Hruby Bellport 1 2007 2007
Bill Hubbs South Huntington 1 1956 1956
William Hubbs South Huntington 1 1957 1957
Mark Hudson Bayport-Blue Point 1 1981 1981
Ryan Huff Eastport-South Manor 1 2018 2018
Brian Hughes Centereach 1 1992 1992
Brian Hughes Smithtown West 1 1976 1976
Chris Hughes Centereach 1 1994 1994
Rob Hughes Centereach 1 1990 1990
Ryan Hughes Islip 1 2013 2013
Steve Hughes Centereach 1 1990 1990
Dave Hulse Babylon 1 1971 1971
Hunter Hulse Westhampton Beach 1 2015 2015
Glenn Hunt John Glenn 1 1979 1979
Art Hunter Amityville 1 1954 1954
Leonard Hunter Amityville 1 1935 1935
Richard Hunter Amityville 1 1954 1954
Andrew Hurst Babylon 1 2009 2009
Russ Hurst West Babylon 1 1996 1996
Kevin Hutchins Bayport-Blue Point 1 2004 2004
Richie Hutson Bay Shore 1 1957 1957
John Hutzler Smithtown East 1 1987 1987
Thomas Huxtable Smithtown East 1 2020 2020
Henry Hwang Stony Brook 1 2009 2009
Steve Hyland Brentwood Ross 1 1979 1979
Dan Hyon John Glenn 1 2006 2006
Larry Iacono Sachem 1 1984 1984
Jason Iannello Hauppauge 1 1995 1995
Sal Iannello Hauppauge 1 2002 2002
Justin Iannelo Hauppauge 1 2001 2001
Tom Iannone West Islip 1 1983 1983