Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2004 1 2 96 Corey Jantzen Fr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 4 103 Peppy Cabrera Jr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 1 112 Kenny Torres Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 119 Tom Magnani Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 1 130 Shawn Riley Sr.
11 East Islip 2004 1 2 135 Trevor Baney Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 140 Ryan Patrovich So.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 145 Shaheim Bradshaw Sr.
11 West Babylon 2004 1 1 152 Alton Lucas Jr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 4 160 Anthony Rivera Sr.
11 William Floyd 2004 1 2 171 John Barone Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2005 1 1 96 John Oschmann So.
11 Islip 2005 1 5 103 Tyler Mashkow So.
11 Commack 2005 1 5 112 Mike Piccirillo Jr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 119 Tom Magnani Sr.
11 Sachem North 2005 1 3 125 Chris Iorio Jr.
11 Riverhead 2005 1 3 130 Matt Scott Sr.
11 East Islip 2005 1 5 135 Dave Ingram Jr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 140 Chris Wade Sr.
11 Longwood 2005 1 4 145 Greg Holmes Sr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 152 Ryan Patrovich Jr.
11 West Babylon 2005 1 1 160 Alton Lucas Sr.
11 William Floyd 2005 1 2 171 John Barone Sr.
11 Huntington 2005 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Sr.
11 Sachem East 2005 1 2 215 Matt Ferber Jr.
11 Huntington 2005 1 4 275 Jeremy Pellot Sr.
11 East Islip 2006 1 5 96 Jake Benedetto So.
11 Brentwood 2006 1 3 103 Ricardo Gomez So.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 112 Tyler Mashkow Jr.
11 Commack 2006 1 5 119 Mike Piccirillo Sr
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2006 1 1 125 Corey Jantzen Jr.
11 Sachem North 2006 1 2 130 Chris Iorio Sr.
11 East Islip 2006 1 1 135 Dave Ingram Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 6 140 Paul Vaeth Jr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2006 1 6 145 Nick Broccoli Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 2 152 Lance Wade Jr.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 160 Ryan Patrovich Sr.
11 Sachem East 2006 1 1 215 Matt Ferber Sr.
11 Northport 2006 1 4 275 Dillon Yanson Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 96 Steven Keith So.
11 Huntington 2007 1 3 96 Jose Vasquez Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2007 1 3 103 Brandon Escobar Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2007 1 4 103 Glenn Donatelli Jr.
11 West Babylon 2007 1 5 112 John Reyes Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2007 1 2 119 Stephen Dutton Fr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 125 Tyler Mashkow Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2007 1 4 130 Rob Troy Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 135 Corey Jantzen Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 140 Paul Vaeth Sr.
11 Commack 2007 1 6 140 Mike Fennell Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 1 152 Lance Wade Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2007 1 4 152 Jim Kaden Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2007 1 6 160 Francois Guerrier Sr.
11 Northport 2007 1 5 171 Chris Gandolfi Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 275 Christian Wintons Sr.
11 Huntington 2008 1 3 96 Damon McQueen So.
11 Rocky Point 2008 1 5 96 Matt Ross Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2008 1 1 103 Kenneth Collado So.
11 John Glenn 2008 1 3 103 Nick Meinsen So.
11 Huntington 2008 1 5 103 Jose Vasquez Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2008 1 3 112 Steven Keith Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2008 1 4 112 Brandon Escobar Sr.
11 Islip 2008 1 6 112 Jake Benedetto Sr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 3 119 Ricardo Gomez Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2008 1 3 130 Stephen Dutton So.
11 Central Islip 2008 1 4 135 Andy Rodriguez So.
11 Walt Whitman 2008 1 3 140 Rob Troy Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2008 1 3 145 T.J. Neidhart Jr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 6 160 Michael Hernandez Sr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 6 171 Josue Mendez Jr.
11 Miller Place 2008 1 5 189 Zach Buonaiuto Jr.
11 Huntington 2008 1 5 285 Dashaun Thomas Sr.
11 Kings Park 2009 1 1 96 Mike Soria Jr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 2 96 Corey Rasheed 7th
11 Kings Park 2009 1 3 96 Max Soria Jr.
11 Huntington 2009 1 2 103 Damon McQueen Jr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 5 103 Malik Rasheed Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2009 1 6 112 Kenneth Collado Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 1 119 Steven Keith Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2009 1 5 125 Adam Troy Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 1 135 Stephen Dutton Jr.
11 Central Islip 2009 1 1 140 Andy Rodriguez Jr.
11 John Glenn 2009 1 2 140 Nick Terdick Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 3 145 Anthony Volpe Jr.
11 John Glenn 2009 1 5 152 Chris Carlucci Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 2 160 TJ Neidhart Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 5 160 Billy Coggins Jr.
11 Brentwood 2009 1 4 171 Josue Mendez Sr.
11 Miller Place 2009 1 5 189 Zach Buonaiuto Sr.
11 West Babylon 2009 1 6 189 Marvin Titus-Casseus Sr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 1 215 Ernest James Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2010 1 1 96 Mark West Fr.
11 Kings Park 2010 1 3 103 Max Soria Sr.
11 Kings Park 2010 1 5 103 Mike Soria Sr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 112 Nigel McNeil Jr.
11 Longwood 2010 1 2 112 Malik Rasheed So.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 119 Damon McQueen Sr.
11 Brentwood 2010 1 5 119 Alex Gomez Jr.
11 Sachem North 2010 1 4 125 Ryan Gerondel Sr.
11 John Glenn 2010 1 1 130 Nick Meinsen Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 140 Stephen Dutton Sr.
11 Central Islip 2010 1 1 145 Andy Rodriguez Sr.
11 Islip 2010 1 2 152 Kyle Wade Jr.
11 John Glenn 2010 1 3 152 Nick Terdick Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 160 Anthony Volpe Sr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 2 160 Louis Puca Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 171 Billy Coggins Sr.
11 Smithtown West 2010 1 5 189 Jake Smith Sr.
11 Sachem East 2010 1 6 189 Chris Di Iorio Sr.
11 Islip 2010 1 4 215 Steve Provenzano Sr.
11 West Babylon 2010 1 4 285 John Wilkinson Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2011 1 3 96 Nick Piccininni 8th
11 Connetquot 2011 1 3 112 Sean McCabe Jr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 5 112 Corey Rasheed Fr.
11 Huntington 2011 1 1 119 Nigel McNeil Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 5 119 Vinny Punzone Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2011 1 1 125 Anthony Abidin Sr.
11 Brentwood 2011 1 2 125 Alex Gomez Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 2 130 James Dekrone Jr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 3 135 Ken Meinsen Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2011 1 6 135 Connor Bass Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 2 140 Adam Lepkowsky Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2011 1 2 145 Matt Ross Sr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 4 145 Nicky Hall So.
11 Islip 2011 1 1 152 Kyle Wade Sr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 4 160 Patrick Jennings Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 1 171 Chanse Menendez Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2011 1 2 189 Frank Abbondanza Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 3 189 Joe Giaramita Sr.
11 Kings Park 2011 1 1 215 Warren Bosch Sr.
11 Kings Park 2011 1 6 285 Greg Martin Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2012 1 3 99 Alex Tanzman Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2012 1 4 99 Joe Calderone So.
11 Ward Melville 2012 1 1 106 Nick Piccininni Fr.
11 Connetquot 2012 1 1 120 Sean McCabe Sr.
11 Sayville 2012 1 3 120 Matt Leshinger Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 4 120 TJ Fabian Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2012 1 1 126 Maverick Passaro Sr.
11 Central Islip 2012 1 4 126 Giovanni Sanchez Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2012 1 4 132 Nick Mauriello Sr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 138 James Dekrone Sr.
11 Brentwood 2012 1 2 138 Alexis Blanco Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 4 138 Malik Rasheed Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 145 Corey Rasheed So.
11 Sachem East 2012 1 6 145 Anthony Pistone Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 152 Nicky Hall Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 5 152 John Keck Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2012 1 2 160 Tyler Grimaldi Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 4 160 Zak Mullen Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 3 170 Dylen Seybolt Sr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 182 Nick Bellanza Sr.
11 Sachem North 2012 1 6 182 Gio Santiago Jr.
11 Islip 2012 1 6 195 Zac Conner Sr.
11 Huntington 2012 1 5 220 Nick Lupi Jr.
11 Smithtown West 2012 1 6 285 Mike Hughes Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2013 1 3 99 John Busiello Jr. Fr.
11 East Islip 2013 1 4 99 Jesse Dellavecchia So.
11 Westhampton Beach 2013 1 2 106 Alex Tanzman Sr.
11 West Babylon 2013 1 6 106 Steven Lee Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2013 1 1 113 Nick Piccininni So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2013 1 3 120 Travis Passaro Jr.
11 Commack 2013 1 5 120 Mike Dangelo So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2013 1 1 126 TJ Fabian Sr.
11 Sayville 2013 1 1 132 Matt Leshinger Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2013 1 4 138 Tommy Dutton So.
11 Connetquot 2013 1 4 145 Brendan Dent Sr.
11 Sachem East 2013 1 6 145 Jackson Mordente Sr.
11 Longwood 2013 1 1 152 Corey Rasheed Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2013 1 1 160 Tyler Grimaldi Sr.
11 Brentwood 2013 1 1 170 Carlos Toribio Sr.
11 Sachem North 2013 1 3 182 Gio Santiago Sr.
11 East Islip 2013 1 3 195 Chris Chambers Sr.
11 Kings Park 2013 1 5 195 Nick Weber Jr.
11 Sachem North 2013 1 2 220 Steven Mills Sr.
11 Huntington 2013 1 3 220 Nicholas Lupi Sr.
11 Smithtown West 2013 1 1 285 Mike Hughes Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 2 99 Adam Busiello 7th
11 North Babylon 2014 1 4 99 Anthony Sparacio So.
11 Sachem North 2014 1 5 106 Matt Stallone Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2014 1 3 113 Joe Calderone Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2014 1 1 120 Nick Piccininni Jr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 120 Jesse Dellavecchia Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 1 126 Travis Passaro Sr.
11 Commack 2014 1 3 126 Mike D'Angelo Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2014 1 1 132 Chris Mauriello So.
11 Islip 2014 1 3 132 Brad Wade Jr.
11 Sachem North 2014 1 6 132 Sean O’Hagan Sr.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 2 145 Jakob Restrepo Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2014 1 5 145 Tommy Dutton Jr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 5 152 Dennis Ferro Sr.
11 Deer Park 2014 1 6 152 Zach Lugo Sr.
11 Longwood 2014 1 1 160 Shakur Rasheed Sr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 170 Erik Adon Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2014 1 5 170 Joe Russo Sr.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 1 182 Mark Tracy Sr.
11 Deer Park 2014 1 5 182 David Hamil Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2014 1 2 220 Vin Feola Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2015 1 1 99 Adam Busiello 8th
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 2 106 Jake Silverstein Fr.
11 Deer Park 2015 1 3 106 Tommy Cox Jr.
11 North Babylon 2015 1 4 106 Anthony Sparacio Jr.
11 Huntington 2015 1 1 113 John Arceri Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2015 1 4 113 Anthony Cirillo So.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2015 1 5 113 Phil Spadafora So.
11 Riverhead 2015 1 4 120 Ed Matyka Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 126 Nick Piccininni Sr.
11 East Islip 2015 1 2 132 Jesse Dellavecchia Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2015 1 4 132 James Szymanski Sr.
11 Commack 2015 1 2 138 Mike D`Angelo Sr.
11 Islip 2015 1 3 138 Brad Wade Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2015 1 1 145 Tommy Dutton Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2015 1 5 145 Jack Taddeo Jr.
11 Sachem East 2015 1 1 152 Jakob Restrepo Sr.
11 John Glenn 2015 1 3 160 Brandon Aviles Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 6 160 Chris Mauriello Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 3 170 Francisco Bisono Sr.
11 Huntington 2015 1 6 170 Joseph Puca Jr.
11 Deer Park 2015 1 1 182 David Hamil Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2015 1 2 220 Vincent Feola Sr.
11 Sachem North 2015 1 6 220 Anthony DiMatteo Sr.
11 John Glenn 2015 1 2 285 Edwin Rubio Jr.
11 Sachem East 2015 1 5 285 Sean Dee Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2016 1 2 99 Dylan Ryder So.
11 Rocky Point 2016 1 5 99 Anthony Sciotto So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2016 1 1 106 Adam Busiello Fr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2016 1 5 106 Kevin Meloni Sr.
11 Deer Park 2016 1 1 113 Tommy Cox Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2016 1 3 113 Anthony Cirillo Jr.
11 North Babylon 2016 1 1 120 Anthony Sparacio Sr.
11 Huntington 2016 1 2 126 John Arceri Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 5 126 Ben Tepperman Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2016 1 6 132 Philip Spadafora Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2016 1 3 145 John Busiello Jr. Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2016 1 4 145 Jack Taddeo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 4 152 Chris Mauriello Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 2 170 Marcus Bisono Sr.
11 Connetquot 2016 1 6 182 Jeffrey Browne Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2016 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2016 1 1 220 Terron Robinson Jr.
11 John Glenn 2016 1 1 285 Edwin Rubio Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2017 1 1 106 Dylan Ryder Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2017 1 3 106 Zach Redding Fr.
11 Rocky Point 2017 1 3 113 Anthony Sciotto Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2017 1 1 120 Adam Busiello So.
11 Rocky Point 2017 1 2 120 Anthony Cirillo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 3 126 Ben Tepperman Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2017 1 5 132 Chris Gomez Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 2 138 Jake Silverstein Jr.
11 Smithtown East 2017 1 5 138 James Trezza Sr.
11 North Babylon 2017 1 3 145 Anthony Sobotker Jr.
11 North Babylon 2017 1 4 152 David Miele-Estrella Jr.
11 Commack 2017 1 6 160 Nick Munsch Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 2 170 Zach Ancewicz Sr.
11 Sachem East 2017 1 6 170 Joe Eiden Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 4 182 Joe Franzese Jr.
11 Kings Park 2017 1 3 195 Sam Schuyler Sr.
11 Islip 2017 1 6 195 Greg Hodulick Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2017 1 2 220 Terron Robinson Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 4 220 Damien Caffrey Sr.
11 Amityville 2017 1 2 285 Deonte Wilson Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 6 285 John Munro Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2018 1 3 99 Luke Smith So.
11 Kings Park 2018 1 6 99 Thomas Diresta So.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2018 1 2 113 Dylan Ryder Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 3 113 Logan Sciotto So.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 4 113 Sean Carter Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 120 Zach Redding So.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 2 120 Anthony Sciotto Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 126 Adam Busiello Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2018 1 3 132 Rafael Lievano Sr.
11 Northport 2018 1 5 132 Chris Esposito Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2018 1 1 138 Chris Gomez Sr.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 2 138 Anthony Sobotker Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2018 1 6 145 Ryan Burgbacher Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 4 152 Corey Connolly Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2018 1 5 152 Anthony Dushaj Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2018 1 1 160 Jake Silverstein Sr.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 3 170 David Miele-Estrella Sr.
11 John Glenn 2018 1 5 182 Joe Franzese Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2018 1 6 182 Liam McIntyre Jr.
11 Sayville 2018 1 5 195 Nathan Bauland Sr.
11 Amityville 2018 1 1 285 Deonte Wilson Sr.
11 Commack 2018 1 2 285 Joey Slackman Jr.
11 Smithtown West 2018 1 4 285 Tim Nagosky Sr.
11 Sachem East 2019 1 6 99 Jared Weinhaus Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 3 113 Luke Smith Jr.
11 North Babylon 2019 1 2 120 Sean Carter Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 3 126 Zach Redding Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 1 138 Adam Busiello Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 2019 1 5 138 Ryan Meisner Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2019 1 2 145 Jonathan Spadafora Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2019 1 3 145 Kris Ketchum Sr.
11 Newfield 2019 1 5 145 Hunter Hughes Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 1 152 Dan Mauriello Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 2 170 Joe Gannone Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2019 1 3 170 Corey Connolly Sr.
11 Copiague 2019 1 6 170 Paul Illicete Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 4 182 Michael Tyrrell Jr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2019 1 2 195 Liam McIntrye Sr.
11 Commack 2019 1 1 285 Joey Slackman Sr.
11 Brentwood 2019 1 6 285 London Castillo Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 3 99 Mikey Manta So.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 4 99 Christian Lievano So.
11 Bay Shore 2020 1 1 106 Elijah Rivera Sr.
11 Kings Park 2020 1 8 106 Vincent Ziccardi So.
11 Commack 2020 1 4 120 Jake Eckerle Sr.
11 Connetquot 2020 1 8 120 Steven Wilkinson Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 4 126 Luke Smith Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 5 126 Anthony DiBartolo Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2020 1 7 126 Evan Matias Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2020 1 1 132 Zach Redding Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2020 1 3 138 Logan Sciotto Sr.
11 Commack 2020 1 4 138 Gavin Damasco Sr.
11 Islip 2020 1 8 145 Francis Whitehouse Sr.
11 Brentwood 2020 1 6 152 Wenchard Pierre Louis Sr.
11 Islip 2020 1 3 160 Jack Spahn Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 5 160 Daniel Cassera Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 3 170 Danny Mauriello Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 4 170 James Araneo Jr.
11 Bellport 2020 1 4 182 Josh Leidig Sr.
11 Copiague 2020 1 1 220 Malik Leftenant Sr.
11 North Babylon 2020 1 3 220 Jayshon Hines Jr.
11 Northport 2020 1 4 220 Peter Magliocco Sr.
11 Brentwood 2020 1 5 285 London Castillo Sr.
11 Centereach 2020 1 6 285 Chris Powell Sr.
11 Comsewogue 2022 1 8 102 Mason Mangialino Fr
11 Hauppauge 2022 1 2 110 Mikey Manta Sr
11 Brentwood 2022 1 3 110 Jason Kwaak Fr
11 Copiague 2022 1 7 110 Sean Campbell Jr
11 Northport 2022 1 1 118 Matthew Marlow So
11 Ward Melville 2022 1 5 118 Christian Lievano Sr
11 Sachem East 2022 1 6 118 John Tietjen Sr
11 Mount Sinai 2022 1 2 126 Brayden Fahrbach So
11 Eastport-South Manor 2022 1 1 132 Stephen Lukas Sr
11 Rocky Point 2022 1 4 132 Nick LaMorte Jr
11 Brentwood 2022 1 8 132 Devin Walker Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 8 138 Zach Miller So
11 Hauppauge 2022 1 3 145 Frank Volpe Jr
11 Miller Place 2022 1 4 145 Justin Klein Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 8 152 Matthew Hole-Lopez Sr
11 Sayville 2022 1 5 160 Braden Ainslie Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 6 160 Tom Andria Sr
11 Sayville 2022 1 6 172 Mack Murtha Sr
11 Sachem North 2022 1 7 172 Eric Wetherbee Sr
11 Connetquot 2022 1 8 172 Ion Boboc Sr
11 Lindenhurst 2022 1 2 189 Jake Trovato Sr
11 Huntington 2022 1 4 215 Robert Smith Sr
11 East Islip 2022 1 2 285 Sebastian Regis So.
11 Comsewogue 2022 1 8 285 Cole Blatter Sr