Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
1 New Rochelle 1963 1 2 120 Charles Pinkney
1 Wappingers Falls 1963 1 4 127 Roger Swanson
1 New Rochelle 1963 1 4 165 Roger Heiman
1 Scarsdale 1963 1 1 Unl Brian Lucas
1 Carmel 1964 1 2 103 Wayne Richards
1 Rye 1964 1 2 112 Ricky Smith
1 Hendrick Hudson 1964 1 3 120 Rich Meyer
1 Hendrick Hudson 1964 1 2 133 Manny Vela
1 Mt. Vernon 1964 1 4 180 Ricky O'Daniel
1 Scarsdale 1964 1 2 Unl Brian Lucas
1 Rye 1966 1 4 95 Carl Greenberg
1 Mt. Vernon 1966 1 3 103 Alex Cunningham
1 Carmel 1966 1 4 112 Fred Kemp
1 Dobbs Ferry 1966 1 3 120 Steve Conner
1 Mt. Vernon 1966 1 2 133 Jim Hardy
1 Ossining 1966 1 2 180 Jeff Rockenbach
1 Mt. Vernon 1966 1 1 Hwt Jim Davis
1 Mt. Vernon 1967 1 3 112 Mario Criscione
1 Mt. Vernon 1967 1 1 120 Alex Cunningham
1 Mt. Vernon 1967 1 2 127 Doug Garr
1 Horace Greeley 1967 1 2 133 Jeff Spendelow
1 Wappingers Falls 1967 1 4 145 Fred David
1 Peekskill 1967 1 4 154 Bill Session
1 Mt. Vernon 1967 1 1 Hwt Jim Davis
1 Peekskill 1967 1 4 Unl George Carter
1 Rye 1968 1 3 95 Tom Blank
1 Sleepy Hollow 1968 1 4 103 Elton Washington
1 White Plains 1968 1 4 127 Frank Porco
1 Wappingers Falls 1968 1 4 145 Fred Davis
1 Rye Neck 1969 1 3 120 Barry Casper
1 Horace Greeley 1969 1 3 127 Steve Greene
1 Pelham 1970 1 4 107 Steve Ernst
1 Westlake 1970 1 3 115 Steve Perrotta
1 Lakeland 1970 1 3 145 Jim Murphy
1 Hastings 1970 1 3 175 Ted Crawford
1 Sleepy Hollow 1970 1 4 185 Brian Tompkins
1 Mt. Vernon 1970 1 2 250 Ben Hill
1 Mt. Vernon 1971 1 3 105 Darnell Mitchell
1 Lakeland 1971 1 3 112 Robert Labbate
1 Rye 1971 1 3 119 Doug Thomas
1 Rye Neck 1971 1 2 126 Scott Casper
1 Horace Greeley 1971 1 2 132 Steven Greene
1 Mt. Vernon 1971 1 1 250 Bob Hill
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1972 1 4 126 Brad Kanter
1 Lakeland 1972 1 4 132 Steve Sarkissian
1 Ardsley 1972 1 2 145 Rich Munroe
1 Peekskill 1972 1 4 215 Elliot Artis
1 Hendrick Hudson 1972 1 1 250 Dan Jurgens
1 Ossining 1973 1 2 112 Marty Laurent
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1973 1 4 132 Brad Kanter
1 Sleepy Hollow 1973 1 2 167 Kevin Young
1 Woodlands 1974 1 4 167 Les Ceasar
1 Peekskill 1974 1 2 250 Elliot Artis
1 Mt. Vernon 1975 1 1 98 Charles Love
1 Sleepy Hollow 1975 1 6 250 Nick Lester
1 Westlake 1976 1 4 91 Robert Buscher
1 Mt. Vernon 1976 1 3 105 Billy Beard
1 Ossining 1976 1 5 119 Dave Venditti
1 Woodlands 1976 1 5 138 Jeff Nicholson
1 Mt. Vernon 1976 1 2 155 Bucky Smith
1 Mt. Vernon 1976 1 1 167 Tony Crawford
1 Mt. Vernon 1976 1 2 177 Horace Perry
1 Sleepy Hollow 1976 1 3 250 Angelo Tramontelli
1 Westlake 1977 1 5 91 Robert Buscher So.
1 Kingston 1977 1 3 119 Phil Brown Sr.
1 Westlake 1977 1 5 126 Randy Petigine Sr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1977 1 5 215 Ken Gunn Sr.
1 Westlake 1978 1 3 105 Robert Buscher Jr.
1 Woodlands 1978 1 4 138 Lance Davis Sr.
1 Westlake 1978 1 4 145 Brian Parice Sr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1978 1 5 155 Tyrone Tripline Sr.
1 Horace Greeley 1978 1 1 215 Bill Swertfager Sr.
1 Kingston 1979 1 6 105 Chuck Kennedy So.
1 Westlake 1979 1 2 112 Bob Buscher Sr.
1 Port Chester 1979 1 4 126 Bill James Sr.
1 Carmel 1980 1 5 98 Tony Olang
1 Kingston 1980 1 6 105 Louis Hamer
1 Lakeland 1980 1 3 126 Pat Hughes
1 White Plains 1980 1 6 132 Joe Scriber
1 Kingston 1981 1 3 119 Chuck Kennedy Sr.
1 Kingston 1981 1 4 126 Nick King Sr.
1 Ossining 1981 1 3 138 Larry Colagiovanni Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1981 1 3 155 Tom Jobin Sr.
1 Arlington 1981 1 2 250 Scott Nichols Sr.
1 Arlington 1982 1 5 98 Jeff Elliott Sr.
1 Bronxville 1982 1 5 126 Joe Sullivan Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1982 1 5 138 Mike Lisi Sr.
1 Somers 1982 1 4 145 Dave Welker Sr.
1 Ardsley 1982 1 4 155 B.J. Caldara Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1983 1 4 177 Brian Silcott Sr.
1 Kingston 1984 1 4 91 Ed Jackson Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1984 1 4 98 Roger Quesnel Sr.
1 White Plains 1984 1 5 105 Victor Spinelli Sr.
1 Hendrick Hudson 1984 1 6 138 Michael Ford Sr.
1 Ardsley 1984 1 3 145 Paul Radonski Sr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1984 1 5 155 Mark Taylor Jr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1984 1 4 167 Clifton Grant Jr.
1 Irvington 1984 1 3 215 Dan Macca Sr.
1 White Plains 1984 1 6 250 Robert White Sr.
1 Clarkstown South 1985 1 5 91 Al Rabinowitz Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1985 1 3 105 Stanley Greene Sr.
1 North Rockland 1985 1 3 112 Phil Consiglio Sr.
1 Newburgh 1985 1 6 119 Paul Weber Sr.
1 Pearl River 1985 1 4 126 James O'Connell Sr.
1 North Rockland 1985 1 5 132 Robbie Allison Sr.
1 Pearl River 1985 1 5 138 Mike Picozzi Sr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1985 1 2 155 Mark Taylor Sr.
1 Mt. Vernon 1985 1 2 167 Clifton Grant Sr.
1 Ossining 1985 1 4 177 Don Ridenhour Jr.
1 Clarkstown South 1985 1 2 215 Peter Valois Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1985 1 6 250 Tyrone Palmer Sr.
1 Nyack 1986 1 5 98 Marcel Cooper So.
1 Fox Lane 1986 1 5 105 Joe Amuso So.
1 North Rockland 1986 1 5 132 Ken Kaufman Jr.
1 Pearl River 1986 1 5 155 Joe Cinquemani Sr.
1 Pearl River 1987 1 6 91 Michael Sullivan So.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1987 1 4 98 Carlos Jimenez So.
1 Fox Lane 1987 1 6 112 Joseph Amuso Jr.
1 Pearl River 1987 1 6 119 Brad Batista Sr.
1 Suffern 1987 1 5 126 Dominic Alfieri Jr.
1 Arlington 1987 1 5 132 Dave Robin Jr.
1 North Rockland 1987 1 5 138 Ken Kaufman Sr.
1 Nyack 1987 1 4 145 Andy Cohen Sr.
1 Mahopac 1987 1 6 155 Chris Oddo Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1988 1 6 119 Joe Amuso Sr.
1 Nyack 1988 1 1 126 Marcel Cooper Sr.
1 Roy C Ketcham 1988 1 4 167 Keith Smith Sr.
1 Irvington 1988 1 4 177 Chris Balducci Jr.
1 Hendrick Hudson 1989 1 1 91 Anthony Alberti Jr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1989 1 1 98 Carlos Jimenez Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1989 1 2 105 Juan Carlos Garcia So.
1 Suffern 1989 1 2 112 James Canty Sr.
1 Tappan Zee 1989 1 3 155 Emilio Collins Jr.
1 Irvington 1989 1 1 167 Chris Balducci Sr.
1 Walter Panas 1989 1 4 177 Chris Knazik Sr.
1 Hendrick Hudson 1990 1 1 91 Anthony Alberti Sr.
1 Port Jervis 1990 1 5 98 Jeff Tufano Fr.
1 Clarkstown South 1990 1 1 105 David Hirsch Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1990 1 1 112 Juan Carlos Garcia Jr.
1 Pearl River 1990 1 6 119 Phil Donnelly Fr.
1 Suffern 1990 1 4 126 Tom DiTore Jr.
1 Suffern 1990 1 2 138 John Spiegelman Jr.
1 Tappan Zee 1990 1 1 167 Emilio Collins Sr.
1 Fox Lane 1990 1 6 177 Matt Whitton Sr.
1 White Plains 1991 1 4 98 Brent Adams Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1991 1 6 105 Eric Amato So.
1 Suffern 1991 1 1 112 Chris Matteotti Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1991 1 1 119 Juan Carlos Garcia Sr.
1 Pearl River 1991 1 5 126 Phil Donnelly So.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1991 1 2 155 Mike Quaglio Jr.
1 Mahopac 1991 1 1 177 John Degl Sr.
1 Carmel 1991 1 6 215 Josh Mastrangelo Jr.
1 Harrison 1992 1 3 98 Frank Nocito So.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1992 1 4 105 Eric Amato Jr.
1 Edgemont 1992 1 4 112 Anthony DeMaio Sr.
1 Pearl River 1992 1 4 132 Phil Donnelly Jr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1992 1 5 145 Ambrose Aston Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 1992 1 1 167 Mike Quaglio Sr.
1 Beacon 1992 1 3 177 Joe Valentin Sr.
1 Carmel 1992 1 3 215 Josh Mastrangelo Sr.
1 Suffern 1993 1 4 91 P.J. Bory Fr.
1 Suffern 1993 1 6 98 Andy Matteotti So.
1 Harrison 1993 1 6 105 Frank Nocito Jr.
1 Nanuet 1993 1 6 112 Sean Conklin So.
1 Pearl River 1993 1 2 138 Phil Donnelly Sr.
1 Mahopac 1993 1 5 145 Anthony Mazzurco Sr.
1 Ossining 1993 1 6 250 Jermaine Fortson Jr.
1 Suffern 1994 1 1 91 P.J. Bory So.
1 Suffern 1994 1 2 105 Andy Matteotti Jr.
1 Harrison 1994 1 3 112 Frank Nocito Sr.
1 Suffern 1994 1 4 119 Griff Powell Fr.
1 Clarkstown South 1994 1 6 132 Russell Bley Sr.
1 Suffern 1994 1 3 138 Wayne Davis Sr.
1 Harrison 1994 1 4 145 Chris Paldino Sr.
1 Ossining 1994 1 1 167 Julius Smith Jr.
1 Clarkstown North 1994 1 5 177 Reece Pate Sr.
1 Ossining 1994 1 2 250 Jermaine Fortson Sr.
1 Suffern 1995 1 3 105 P.J. Bory Jr.
1 Nanuet 1995 1 5 126 Sean Conklin Sr.
1 Suffern 1995 1 2 132 Griff Powell So.
1 Horace Greeley 1995 1 1 145 Morgan Carey Sr.
1 Ossining 1995 1 5 167 Julius Smith Sr.
1 Clarkstown South 1995 1 3 177 Andre Rodzianko Sr.
1 Nyack 1996 1 3 98 Rubin Prophete Sr.
1 Dover 1996 1 6 105 Jon Tompkins Jr.
1 Suffern 1996 1 5 126 Graig Schneider Sr.
1 Suffern 1996 1 1 138 Griff Powell Jr.
1 Scarsdale 1996 1 6 155 Jose Moreira Sr.
1 Ossining 1996 1 6 250 Bill Denholm Sr.
1 Suffern 1997 1 1 130 Chad Caros Sr.
1 Suffern 1997 1 1 152 Griff Powell Sr.
1 Suffern 1997 1 3 160 Khyl Farrison So.
1 Somers 1997 1 2 189 Mike Sperandio Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1998 1 5 112 Chris Ewing So.
1 Suffern 1998 1 6 130 Frank Pregiato Jr.
1 Ossining 1998 1 4 152 Steven Tornambe Sr.
1 Suffern 1998 1 5 171 Kyle Farrison Jr.
1 Ossining 1998 1 5 189 Richard Downer Jr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 1999 1 6 96 Raul Ortiz Jr.
1 Mahopac 1999 1 6 112 Mike Fregosi So.
1 Arlington 1999 1 6 130 Pat Beckley Jr.
1 Mahopac 1999 1 3 140 Joe Mazzurco So.
1 Suffern 1999 1 2 171 Khyl Farrison Sr.
1 Sleepy Hollow 2000 1 6 96 Raul Ortiz Sr.
1 Nanuet 2000 1 6 135 Ryan Conklin Jr.
1 Mahopac 2000 1 1 152 Joe Mazzurco Jr.
1 East Ramapo 2000 1 5 160 Marcus Surin Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2000 1 5 189 Bob Faist Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2000 1 4 215 Joe Touzin Sr.
1 Suffern 2000 1 6 275 Bart Seaman Jr.
1 Roosevelt 2001 1 3 103 Casey Wong Sr.
1 Woodlands 2001 1 5 119 Jason Parker Sr.
1 Pearl River 2001 1 5 140 Matt Homenick Sr.
1 Mahopac 2001 1 2 152 Joe Mazzurco Sr.
1 Ossining 2001 1 3 171 Rex Harris Sr.
1 Suffern 2001 1 3 275 Bart Seaman Jr.
1 Clarkstown North 2002 1 4 130 Scott Aronowitz Sr.
1 Woodlands 2002 1 6 189 Taury Seward Sr.
1 Somers 2003 1 5 96 Grant Paswell 8th
1 New Rochelle 2003 1 6 119 Eddie Ortiz Sr.
1 Mahopac 2003 1 2 152 Joe Srednicki Sr.
1 Port Chester 2003 1 4 189 Declan Josephson Sr.
1 Scarsdale 2003 1 4 215 Shintaro Higashi Sr.
1 Mahopac 2004 1 6 112 Dave Colagiovanni So.
1 Fox Lane 2004 1 4 125 Mike Cuolo Jr.
1 Horace Greeley 2004 1 4 140 Anthony Tortora Jr.
1 East Ramapo 2004 1 4 145 Jon Bonilla-Bowman Jr.
1 Roosevelt 2004 1 6 160 Freddy Valoy Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2004 1 3 215 Max El-Hag Sr.
1 Ardsley 2004 2 6 96 Mike Murray
1 Sleepy Hollow 2004 2 4 135 Mike Martinez
1 Ardsley 2004 2 6 160 Mike Vingo
1 Ardsley 2004 2 5 171 Rob Federico
1 North Rockland 2005 1 2 103 Marc Zurla Fr.
1 Horace Greeley 2005 1 6 112 Greg Einfrank Jr.
1 Carmel 2005 1 6 125 Patrick McCabe Jr.
1 North Rockland 2005 1 2 135 C.J. Rodriguez Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2005 1 2 140 Mike Cucolo Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2005 1 3 152 Jonny Bonilla-Bowman Sr.
1 Suffern 2005 1 6 160 Bryan Gomez Jr.
1 Horace Greeley 2005 1 5 189 Burke St. John Jr.
1 Woodlands 2005 2 4 119 Greg DAlessandro Sr.
1 Nanuet 2005 2 4 189 Jim Smith Sr.
1 Mahopac 2006 1 6 112 Dom Oddo So.
1 Horace Greeley 2006 1 2 119 Greg Einfrank Sr
1 Mahopac 2006 1 2 125 Dave Colagiovanni Sr.
1 Mahopac 2006 1 5 152 Blaise Flamio Sr.
1 Suffern 2006 1 6 171 Brian Gomez Sr.
1 Horace Greeley 2006 1 3 215 Burke St. John Sr.
1 Pleasantville 2006 2 4 119 Michael Esteves Jr.
1 Nanuet 2006 2 2 130 Rich Berkowitz Jr.
1 Dobbs Ferry 2006 2 6 160 Eric Sitman Sr.
1 Pearl River 2006 2 2 189 Shawn Logue Sr.
1 Mahopac 2007 1 4 96 Justis Flamio Fr.
1 Mahopac 2007 1 5 125 Dom Oddo Jr.
1 Arlington 2007 1 3 215 Noel Clarke Sr.
1 Nanuet 2007 2 2 130 Rich Berkowitz Sr.
1 Somers 2008 1 4 96 Brian Realbuto 8th
1 Mahopac 2008 1 2 112 Justis Flamio So.
1 Fox Lane 2008 1 6 125 Joe Grippi Jr.
1 Ossining 2008 1 3 160 James Brundage Jr.
1 Nyack 2008 1 4 171 Zeke Stambovsky Sr.
1 North Salem 2008 2 5 112 Ryan Osleeb Fr.
1 Edgemont 2008 2 4 125 Genta Murayama Jr.
1 Edgemont 2008 2 6 145 David Rice Sr.
1 Westlake 2008 2 5 160 Will Carter Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2009 1 5 96 Sam Speno Fr.
1 Somers 2009 1 1 103 Brian Realbuto Fr.
1 Fox Lane 2009 1 2 112 Steven Rodrigues So.
1 Mahopac 2009 1 2 119 Justis Flamio Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2009 1 2 130 Joey Grippi Sr.
1 Nyack 2009 1 6 135 Udit Thakur Sr.
1 Beacon 2009 1 4 145 Ryan Tompkins Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2009 1 5 145 Luke Speno Sr.
1 Clarkstown North 2009 1 3 152 Steven Ramos Sr.
1 Ossining 2009 1 1 160 James Brundage Sr.
1 Ossining 2009 1 5 171 Clayton Neivert Sr.
1 Ardsley 2009 2 3 112 Penn Gotfried Jr.
1 Edgemont 2009 2 2 130 Genta Murayama Sr.
1 Ardsley 2009 2 5 135 Danny Manley Sr.
1 Ardsley 2009 2 6 145 Derrick Longo Sr.
1 Westlake 2009 2 5 152 Will Carter Sr.
1 Brewster 2010 1 5 96 Mike Parise So.
1 North Rockland 2010 1 6 96 Matt Caputo 8th
1 Suffern 2010 1 4 103 Asher Kramer Jr.
1 Somers 2010 1 3 112 Brian Realbuto So.
1 John Jay Cross River 2010 1 3 119 Billy Watterson Sr.
1 Mahopac 2010 1 2 125 Justis Flamio Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2010 1 3 125 Steven Rodrigues Jr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2010 1 6 130 Henry Stauber Sr.
1 Beacon 2010 1 4 145 Ryan Tompkins Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2010 1 5 160 Scott Genovesi Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2010 1 5 285 Tim Gecaj Sr.
1 Ardsley 2010 2 2 96 Drew Longo Fr.
1 Edgemont 2010 2 5 96 John Aslanian Fr.
1 Dobbs Ferry 2010 2 6 103 Jimmy Kyrekeades So.
1 Ardsley 2010 2 1 119 Penn Gottfried Sr.
1 North Salem 2010 2 5 125 Ryan Osleeb Jr.
1 Edgemont 2010 2 3 160 Ray Wang Sr.
1 Putnam Valley 2010 2 6 215 Kris Castro Sr.
1 Somers 2011 1 2 96 Dylan Realbuto So.
1 Arlington 2011 1 1 103 Jimmy Duckham Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2011 1 2 112 Sam Speno Jr.
1 Suffern 2011 1 4 112 Asher Kramer Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2011 1 2 119 Danny Ventura Jr.
1 Suffern 2011 1 6 119 Nick Oliveto Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2011 1 1 130 Steven Rodrigues Sr.
1 Somers 2011 1 1 135 Brian Realbuto Jr.
1 Somers 2011 1 6 145 Rino Devita Sr.
1 Beacon 2011 1 3 152 Vin Grella Sr.
1 New Rochelle 2011 1 1 285 Malcolm Allen Sr.
1 Edgemont 2011 2 2 103 John Aslanian So.
1 Ardsley 2011 2 5 112 Drew Longo So.
1 Dobbs Ferry 2011 2 4 119 Jimmy Kyreakedes Jr.
1 North Salem 2011 2 1 130 Ryan Osleeb Sr.
1 New Rochelle 2012 1 6 99 Nick Barbaria So.
1 Somers 2012 1 1 113 Dylan Realbuto Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2012 1 2 126 Sam Speno Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2012 1 5 132 Dan Ventura Sr.
1 North Rockland 2012 1 4 145 Mike Caputo Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2012 1 5 145 Dale White Jr.
1 Somers 2012 1 1 152 Brian Realbuto Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2012 1 5 160 Matt Pasqualini Sr.
1 Scarsdale 2012 1 2 182 Jacob Berkowitz Sr.
1 Somers 2012 1 6 220 Dom Devita Sr.
1 Edgemont 2012 2 2 113 John Aslanian Jr.
1 New Rochelle 2013 1 5 106 Nicholas Barbaria Jr.
1 Ossining 2013 1 1 120 Alex Delacruz Jr.
1 Pearl River 2013 1 4 120 John Muldoon Jr.
1 Somers 2013 1 3 126 Dylan Realbuto Sr.
1 North Rockland 2013 1 5 138 Matt Caputo Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2013 1 5 145 Tom Grippi Sr.
1 Yorktown 2013 1 3 152 Joe Mastro Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2013 1 4 160 Dale White Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2013 1 5 170 Brett Perry Jr.
1 Yorktown 2013 1 4 182 Thomas Murray Sr.
1 Tappan Zee 2013 1 5 285 Mike Manni Jr.
1 Edgemont 2013 2 1 120 John Aslanian Sr.
1 Nanuet 2013 2 5 120 Anthony Calvano Sr.
1 Ardsley 2013 2 4 138 Drew Longo Sr.
1 Nanuet 2013 2 5 145 Matt Dillon Sr.
1 Irvington 2013 2 6 152 Brett Pastore Sr.
1 Putnam Valley 2013 2 4 170 John Messinger Sr.
1 Nanuet 2013 2 4 220 Dan Breit Sr.
1 Arlington 2014 1 5 99 Alfredo Olmedo Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2014 1 4 113 Jay Albis Jr.
1 Byram Hills 2014 1 4 120 Jon Errico Jr.
1 Ossining 2014 1 2 126 Alex Delacruz Sr.
1 Pearl River 2014 1 5 132 John Muldoon Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2014 1 6 145 Ben Ettlinger Sr.
1 North Rockland 2014 1 3 152 Blaise Benderoth Jr.
1 Brewster 2014 1 3 170 Gino Gioielli Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2014 1 2 182 Brett Perry Sr.
1 Beacon 2014 1 2 195 Andrew Grella Sr.
1 Tappan Zee 2014 1 5 220 John Hartnett Sr.
1 Tappan Zee 2014 1 2 285 Michael Manni Sr.
1 Edgemont 2014 2 6 106 Kyle Aslanian So.
1 Yonkers 2015 1 6 99 Justin Lopez Jr.
1 North Rockland 2015 1 6 106 Anthony Sulla Jr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2015 1 2 113 Jay Albis Sr.
1 Roy C Ketcham 2015 1 6 145 Danny Murphy Sr.
1 North Rockland 2015 1 2 160 Blaise Benderoth Sr.
1 Eastchester 2015 1 5 170 Nunzio Crowley Jr.
1 Mahopac 2015 1 4 182 Mike Dinardo Jr.
1 Suffern 2015 1 3 195 Peter Pjetri Sr.
1 Mamaroneck 2015 1 1 220 Youssif Hemida Sr.
1 Horace Greeley 2015 1 5 220 Brock Cvijanovich Sr.
1 Pearl River 2015 2 2 126 Jake Kurzhals Jr.
1 Pawling 2015 2 6 145 Chris Santana Sr.
1 Putnam Valley 2015 2 4 170 Willie Messinger Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2016 1 2 106 Trey Wardlaw Sr.
1 Yonkers 2016 1 3 106 Justin Lopez Sr.
1 Scarsdale 2016 1 5 113 Michael Dabramo Sr.
1 North Rockland 2016 1 6 113 Anthony Sulla Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2016 1 5 120 Randy Earl Jr.
1 New Rochelle 2016 1 6 126 Jake Shore Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2016 1 2 138 Matthew Grippi So.
1 John Jay Cross River 2016 1 5 145 Connor Melbourne Jr.
1 Brewster 2016 1 5 152 Grant Cuomo So.
1 New Rochelle 2016 1 6 152 Jordan Wallace Jr.
1 Eastchester 2016 1 3 170 Nunzio Crowley Sr.
1 Lakeland-Panas 2016 1 2 182 Alexander Melikian Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2016 1 3 182 Evan Frank Jr.
1 Mahopac 2016 1 2 195 Michael DiNardo Sr.
1 Arlington 2016 1 5 195 Tanner Nielsen Sr.
1 Clarkstown South 2016 1 4 220 Jake Spreckman Sr.
1 Brewster 2016 1 4 285 Mike Larm Sr.
1 Putnam Valley 2016 2 4 99 Mikey Bruno So.
1 Pearl River 2016 2 5 138 Jake Kurzhals Sr.
1 Pearl River 2016 2 6 152 Anthony Malfitano Jr.
1 Edgemont 2016 2 3 170 Cliffton Wang Jr.
1 Nanuet 2016 2 4 195 Connor Breit Jr.
1 Arlington 2017 1 4 99 Dennis Robin Fr.
1 Port Chester 2017 1 5 99 Ivan Garcia Fr.
1 Yorktown 2017 1 6 106 Christopher Perry 8th
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2017 1 5 126 Randy Earl Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2017 1 2 152 Matt Grippi Jr.
1 Brewster 2017 1 2 160 Grant Cuomo Jr.
1 New Rochelle 2017 1 3 170 Jordan Wallace Sr.
1 New Rochelle 2017 1 4 170 Jake Logan So.
1 John Jay Cross River 2017 1 6 182 Evan Frank Sr.
1 Beacon 2017 1 4 195 Kyle Davis Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2017 1 3 285 Benji Gecaj Sr.
1 Pleasantville 2017 2 4 106 Len Balducci Fr.
1 Putnam Valley/Haldane 2017 2 5 132 Jared Eliopolous Sr.
1 Putnam Valley/Haldane 2017 2 6 132 Kyle Sams Jr.
1 Pearl River 2017 2 3 145 Jack Chesman So.
1 Pearl River 2017 2 3 170 Anthony Malfitano Sr.
1 Edgemont 2017 2 1 182 Cliffton Wang Sr.
1 Putnam Valley/Haldane 2017 2 5 285 Constantine George Sr.
1 Horace Greeley 2018 1 4 99 Matthew Schreiber Jr.
1 Port Chester 2018 1 5 106 Ivan Garcia So.
1 Fox Lane 2018 1 2 152 Matt Grippi Sr.
1 Horace Greeley 2018 1 5 160 Aaron Wolk Jr.
1 Brewster 2018 1 1 170 Grant Cuomo Sr.
1 New Rochelle 2018 1 1 182 Jake Logan Jr.
1 Horace Greeley 2018 1 2 182 Jacob Ferreira Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2018 1 2 195 Jhordyn Innocent Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2018 1 3 195 Johnny Santos Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2018 1 2 220 Halil Gecaj Sr.
1 Pleasantville 2018 2 3 106 Len Balducci So.
1 Putnam Valley/Haldane 2018 2 4 132 Kyle Sams Sr.
1 Pearl River 2018 2 2 152 Jack Chesman Jr.
1 Mahopac 2019 1 5 99 Angelo Centrone Fr.
1 Horace Greeley 2019 1 5 106 Matthew Schreiber Sr.
1 Port Chester 2019 1 4 120 Ivan Garcia Jr.
1 Fox Lane 2019 1 5 120 Amos Rivera Sr.
1 Arlington 2019 1 4 126 Dennis Robin Jr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2019 1 6 126 Chris Cook Sr.
1 Roy C Ketcham 2019 1 4 138 Brendan Carroll Jr.
1 Horace Greeley 2019 1 1 170 Aaron Wolk Sr.
1 New Rochelle 2019 1 1 182 Jake Logan Sr.
1 East Ramapo 2019 1 4 195 Jhordyn Innocent Sr.
1 Harrison 2019 1 5 220 Zach Finn Sr.
1 Pleasantville 2019 2 5 120 Len Balducci Jr.
1 Pleasantville 2019 2 2 132 Victor Perlleshi Sr.
1 Edgemont 2019 2 1 182 Nicholas Meglino Sr.
1 Carmel 2020 1 1 99 PJ Duke 7th
1 Beacon 2020 1 5 106 Christopher Crawford Fr.
1 Mahopac 2020 1 7 113 Angelo Centrone So.
1 Fox Lane 2020 1 5 120 Jake Hoffmann So.
1 Port Chester 2020 1 6 126 Ivan Garcia Sr.
1 Clarkstown South 2020 1 7 132 James Sullivan Sr.
1 North Rockland 2020 1 8 132 Sean Garofal Jr.
1 Arlington 2020 1 7 138 Tim Bova So.
1 Harrison 2020 1 7 145 Tyler Joseph Jr.
1 Arlington 2020 1 3 152 Dennis Robin Sr.
1 John Jay Cross River 2020 1 7 160 Gavin Fiacco Sr.
1 John Jay East Fishkill 2020 1 1 170 Tyler Albis Sr.
1 Fox Lane 2020 1 2 170 Quincy Downes Sr.
1 Briarcliff/Byram Hills/Valhalla/Westlake 2020 1 3 182 Alex Behar Sr.
1 White Plains 2020 1 5 220 Sebastian Garibaldi Jr.
1 Pleasantville 2020 2 3 120 Len Balducci Sr.
1 Our Lady of Lourdes 2020 2 7 138 Riley McHale Sr.
1 Irvington 2020 2 7 145 Ian Schwam Jr.
1 Pleasantville 2020 2 6 152 Aidan Canfield Sr.
1 Pawling 2020 2 8 170 Mason Watkins Jr.
1 Ardsley 2020 2 3 285 George Lebberes Sr.
1 Yorktown 2022 1 7 102 Joe Tornambe So
1 Arlington 2022 1 6 110 Dillon Arrick So
1 Briarcliff-Byram Hills-Valhalla-Westlake 2022 1 5 126 Justin Fortugno Sr
1 Arlington 2022 1 6 132 John Frustace Sr
1 Mahopac 2022 1 8 145 Angelo Centrone Sr
1 Arlington 2022 1 4 152 Tim Bova Sr
1 Fox Lane 2022 1 6 152 Jake Hoffmann Sr
1 Mamaroneck 2022 1 6 189 John Mcgowan Sr
1 New Rochelle 2022 1 3 215 Steven Burrell Sr
1 Edgemont 2022 2 5 145 Sander Miller Sr
1 Edgemont 2022 2 6 152 Noah Bernstein Sr