Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  Nassau County Wrestling Championship Finalists

Name Cnt First Year Last Year
Hunter Dusold (Locust Valley) 6 2012 2017
Vito Arujau (Syosset) 5 2013 2017
Jacori Teemer (Long Beach) 5 2014 2018
Dusty Amodio (Farmingdale) 4 1986 1994
Nick Arujau (Syosset) 4 2007 2010
Bill Bennett (Division) 4 1996 1999
Bob Bury (Calhoun) 4 1975 1978
Nick Casella (Locust Valley) 4 2012 2015
Keith Cassar (Oyster Bay) 4 2015 2018
Gage DeNatale (Locust Valley) 4 2017 2020
Mike Dusold (Locust Valley) 4 2012 2015
Josiah Encarnacion (Wantagh) 4 2017 2020
PJ Gillespie (Long Beach) 4 2004 2007
Steve Hunte (Bellmore JFK) 4 1970 1973
Jack Leguelaff (Oyster Bay) 4 2009 2012
Paul Liguori (Wantagh) 4 2006 2009
McKinley Mohrman (Cold Spring Harbor) 4 2008 2011
Jake Murphy (Seaford) 4 2017 2020
Al Palacio (Long Beach) 4 1979 1982
Dylan Palacio (Long Beach) 4 2009 2012
Peter Pappas (Plainview JFK) 4 2014 2017
Anthony Riccardi (Bethpage) 4 1995 1998
Kevin Shippos (Baldwin) 4 1994 1997
Shane Strumwasser (Massapequa) 4 2004 2008
Justin Vines (Wantagh) 4 2015 2018
Jared Altan (Plainedge) 3 2016 2018
Mike Arena (Mepham) 3 1982 1984
Luigi Athan (Mineola) 3 2013 2015
Gaven Bell (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2017 2019
Nakyle Bethay (Farmingdale) 3 2003 2005
Tyreek Bromley (Long Beach) 3 2015 2017
Aaron Brown (Farmingdale) 3 1989 1991
Terry Brown (Freeport) 3 1997 1999
Tyrese Byron (Long Beach) 3 2015 2017
Andrew Cantatore (Locust Valley) 3 2014 2016
Nick Carlisi (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2008 2010
Dylan Cole (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2010 2012
Joe Contrastano (Carle Place/Wheatley) 3 2016 2018
Raymond Costa (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2016 2018
Cartney Curnuck (MacArthur) 3 1995 1997
Dan Daddino (Sewanhaka District) 3 2004 2006
Vinny D'Agostino (Massapequa) 3 1998 2000
Eduardo Delgado (Long Beach) 3 2005 2007
Steve Delorenzo (MacArthur) 3 2003 2006
Matt DeLuca (East Meadow) 3 2003 2005
John DeRidder (Carle Place/Wheatley) 3 2016 2018
Al DeStefanis (Locust Valley) 3 1977 1979
Carl DeStefanis (Locust Valley) 3 1978 1980
James Douglas (Bethpage) 3 1990 1992
Cassidy Exum (Oyster Bay) 3 2011 2014
Will Forero (Wheatley) 3 2007 2009
Jordan Formicola (Locust Valley) 3 2012 2014
Eddie Gomez (Freeport) 3 1996 1999
Jon Gomez (Locust Valley) 3 2015 2017
Mike Gomez (Locust Valley) 3 2004 2007
Brett Gould (Calhoun) 3 1989 1992
John Greisheimer (Wantagh) 3 2007 2009
Sal Hanna (East Meadow) 3 2005 2007
Christian Hansen (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2016 2020
Ron Heller (Farmingdale) 3 1978 1980
Louis Hernandez (Mepham) 3 2012 2014
Andy Holder (Island Trees) 3 1983 1986
Maciej Jochym (Herricks) 3 2005 2007
Joe Kavanagh (Wantagh) 3 2009 2011
Shawn Kegel (MacArthur) 3 1994 1996
Chase Liardi (Massapequa) 3 2018 2020
Jonathan Loew (Wantagh) 3 2014 2018
Matt Loew (Wantagh) 3 2008 2010
Mike Lofrese (Garden City) 3 2008 2012
Matt Long (Mineola) 3 2011 2013
Tom Lynch (Seaford) 3 2017 2020
Brandon Marohn (Clarke) 3 2014 2016
Spencer Matthaei (Locust Valley) 3 2014 2016
Peter McCormack (Mineola) 3 2012 2014
Dan McDevitt (Wantagh) 3 2011 2013
Dennis Mejias (Mepham) 3 1982 1984
Will Montgomery (Seaford) 3 2009 2011
Rob Morgan (Oyster Bay) 3 2009 2012
Shawn Mosca (Carle Place/Wheatley) 3 2015 2017
Kyle Mosher (South Side) 3 2015 2017
Brian Mulada (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 1992 1994
Bailey O'Brien (Locust Valley) 3 2016 2018
Brendan O'Hagan (Seaford) 3 2018 2020
Jesse Oppenheimer (Valley Stream North) 3 2009 2011
Tom Paladino (Bethpage) 3 1998 2000
Sam Patterson (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2008 2010
Andre Perez (Oyster Bay) 3 2013 2015
Chris Perez (MacArthur) 3 2009 2011
Rich Pidgeon (Locust Valley) 3 1983 1985
Jackson Polo (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2018 2020
Kyle Quinn (Wantagh) 3 2013 2015
Joe Rabin (Elmont) 3 1978 1980
Mark Raghunandan (Long Beach) 3 2010 2012
Matthew Rogers (Wantagh) 3 2018 2020
Glenn Rommel (Mepham) 3 1984 1987
Jeff Ryan (Island Trees) 3 1978 1980
Tom Ryan (Wantagh) 3 1985 1987
Jake Schneider (MacArthur) 3 2018 2020
Krishna Sewkumar (Long Beach) 3 2010 2012
Travis Sickle (Bellmore JFK) 3 1998 2001
Ricky Stamm (Division) 3 2014 2016
Christian Tartaglia (Cold Spring Harbor) 3 2014 2017
Kivanc Tiyaloglu (Locust Valley) 3 2007 2009
Mike Trotta (Oceanside) 3 1997 2000
Craig Vitagliano (Plainedge) 3 1989 1991
Craig Walter (Plainedge) 3 1991 1993
Jack Ward (Locust Valley) 3 2014 2018
Sam Ward (Locust Valley) 3 2013 2015
S. Adamo (Mepham) 2 1985 1986
David Agu (Freeport) 2 2009 2010
Robert Alfano (Locust Valley) 2 2008 2009
Joe Allen (Massapequa) 2 1997 1998
Ryan Arnel (Oyster Bay) 2 2011 2012
Rocky Barilla (Carle Place) 2 2005 2007
Rich Barone (Carey) 2 1983 1984
Arjuna Bello (Division) 2 2015 2016
Berman (Herricks) 2 1965 1966
Andre Berry (Uniondale) 2 2008 2009
Mike Bevilacqua (Berner) 2 1984 1985
Lindsay Biagini (Massapequa) 2 1976 1977
Wes Blauberg (Massapequa) 2 1997 1998
Steven Bonanno (Wantagh) 2 2007 2008
Joe Bongiorno (MacArthur) 2 1991 1992
Karl Bouyer (Clarke) 2 2018 2020
Andrew Boyd (Freeport) 2 1982 1983
Nick Brandi (Seaford) 2 2019 2020
Alex Bregman (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2008 2009
Anthony Buffolino (Clarke) 2 2016 2017
Ethan Burdo (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2019 2020
Eric Burnett (Uniondale) 2 2005 2006
Tom Butcher (Island Trees) 2 1984 1985
Vinny Butrico (Island Trees) 2 2018 2019
Carlos Caban (Baldwin) 2 2001 2002
Dan Calvacca (MacArthur) 2 2005 2006
Tom Campanelli (Wantagh) 2 1968 1969
Dan Carlon (Division) 2 1998 1999
Austin Carman (Clarke) 2 2017 2019
Justin Casale (Wheatley) 2 2008 2009
Willie Cashin (Mineola) 2 2011 2012
Alex Cassisi (Locust Valley) 2 2016 2017
Gino Castellano (Long Beach) 2 1984 1985
Vincent Catala (Oyster Bay) 2 2011 2012
Joe Catalanotto (East Meadow) 2 1993 1994
Joe Cataldo (MacArthur) 2 2011 2012
Keith Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 2 1980 1981
Rich Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 2 1976 1977
Steve Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 2 1973 1976
Ron Cercy (Bethpage) 2 1991 1992
Rocky Cervini (Plainedge) 2 2007 2008
Joe Chiaffitella (Calhoun) 2 2009 2010
Jason Chimon (Syosset) 2 2004 2005
Akil Coad (Long Beach) 2 1995 1996
Zach Cogen (Bellmore JFK) 2 2007 2008
Bryan Coll (Locust Valley) 2 2013 2015
Anthony Conetta (Massapequa) 2 2018 2019
Tyler Constantine (Clarke) 2 2013 2014
Joe Contrastano (Wheatley) 2 2019 2020
Spencer Cook (East Meadow) 2 2004 2005
Justin Cooksey (MacArthur) 2 2012 2014
Julian Cover (Freeport) 2 1995 1996
Mark Creedon (Locust Valley) 2 2007 2008
Mike Curiel (Hewlett) 2 2015 2016
Gerard Daddino (Sewanhaka District) 2 1997 1998
Matt Daddino (Sewanhaka District) 2 1999 2000
Tom Daddino (Sewanhaka District) 2 2003 2004
Mike Daly (MacArthur) 2 2005 2006
Tony Damiani (Mepham) 2 1977 1978
Matt DeLorenzo (MacArthur) 2 2002 2003
Chris DeLuca (East Meadow) 2 2001 2002
Jack DeNatale (Locust Valley) 2 2017 2018
Jim Dennis (Oceanside) 2 2001 2002
Kevin Depalma (Farmingdale) 2 2016 2017
John DeRidder (Carle Place) 2 2013 2014
Spencer DeSena (Garden City) 2 2007 2008
Tyler DeSena (Garden City) 2 2018 2020
Chris DeSimone (Bethpage) 2 2000 2001
Bob DeStefanis (Locust Valley) 2 1976 1977
Louis DiMaria (Herricks) 2 1990 1992
Lou Dionisio (Baldwin) 2 1976 2000
Jim Dixon (Farmingdale) 2 1971 1972
Marty Dixon (Farmingdale) 2 1985 1986
Chris Donnelly (Island Trees) 2 2013 2015
Obrien Dorceus (Uniondale) 2 2018 2019
Mike Doria (Massapequa) 2 2007 2008
R Earl (Valley Stream Central) 2 1973 1974
Matt Eberlein (Island Trees) 2 2008 2009
Jeremiah Echeverria (Long Beach) 2 2019 2020
Jake Einbinder (Bethpage) 2 2014 2015
Gabriel Estevez (Baldwin) 2 2002 2003
Ian Estevez (Oyster Bay) 2 2012 2013
Anthony Facchini (Seaford) 2 2008 2009
Stephen Fay (Carle Place) 2 2009 2010
Mike Fera (Manhasset) 2 2010 2013
Nick Fitzmaurice (Wantagh) 2 2009 2010
Killian Foy (MacArthur) 2 2019 2020
Charlie Friscia (East Meadow) 2 1991 1992
Jeremiah Funchess (Westbury) 2 2019 2020
Kolton Gagnon (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2019 2020
Alex Galizia (Oyster Bay) 2 2012 2013
Santo Getz (Mepham) 2 2004 2005
Dan Gibson (Port Washington) 2 2017 2018
Matt Giordano (Lynbrook) 2 2004 2005
Joe Goetz (Sewanhaka District) 2 2005 2006
John Golden (Island Trees) 2 1968 1971
Arnold Gomez (Mineola) 2 2009 2010
Eddie Gordon (Freeport) 2 2000 2001
Stephen Grabher (North Shore) 2 2018 2019
James Scotty Graham (Long Beach) 2 1986 1987
Dan Granados (Mineola) 2 2010 2011
Tim Granowitz (Massapequa) 2 1971 1972
Alex Grant (MacArthur) 2 2008 2009
Morlon Greenwood (Freeport) 2 1995 1996
Nick Grimaldi (Mineola) 2 2009 2010
Jeff Grossfeld (Massapequa) 2 1981 1982
Jaret Grossman (Oyster Bay) 2 2004 2005
Joel Gullo (Wheatley) 2 2004 2005
Nick Gullo (Wheatley) 2 2004 2005
Kevin Haggerty (Long Beach) 2 1996 1997
Chris Hagmaier (Division) 2 2002 2003
Fred Hahndorf (Farmingdale) 2 1968 1969
Tom Hall (Wantagh) 2 2009 2011
Eric Hansen (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2015 2016
Andre Harrison (Freeport) 2 2005 2006
Matt Hegi (Mepham) 2 2019 2020
Doug Henao (long Beach) 2 1995 1996
John Henning (Wantagh) 2 1968 1969
James Hieronymus (Freeport) 2 1993 1994
Ryan Higgins (Bethpage) 2 2002 2003
Steven Hines (Lynbrook) 2 1985 1986
Chris Hirsch (East Meadow) 2 1996 1997
Connor Horl (Garden City) 2 2009 2010
Cary Huggard (Freeport) 2 1989 1990
Jeremy Hughes (MacArthur) 2 2015 2016
Robert Incorvaia (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2012 2014
Raeco Jackson (Westbury) 2 2014 2015
Andrew Jones (Plainedge) 2 2011 2012
Tom Katsigiorgis (Massapequa) 2 1998 1999
Ryan Kelly (Massapequa) 2 1998 1999
Quint Kessenich (Lynbrook) 2 1985 1986
Kamran Khawaja (Locust Valley) 2 2008 2009
Mike LaBella (Massapequa) 2 2002 2003
Sylvester Lake (Long Beach) 2 1980 1981
Tom Lane (Garden City) 2 2014 2015
John Lanzillotti (Roslyn) 2 2011 2012
David Lapidus (Oyster Bay) 2 2014 2015
Greg Lawrence (Calhoun) 2 2001 2002
Michael Leandrou (Oyster Bay) 2 2019 2020
Joseph Libretti (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2017 2018
Jerold Limongelli (Massapequa) 2 1997 1998
Greg Linkner (South Side) 2 1984 1985
Rich Lithgow (Baldwin) 2 1980 1981
Locast (Valley Stream North) 2 1965 1966
Brandon LoMonaco (Locust Valley) 2 2008 2009
Sal LoStrappo (Seaford) 2 1980 1981
Bill Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 2 1979 1980
Dom Macchia (Island Trees) 2 1976 1977
Mike Macchia (Island Trees) 2 1978 1979
Dan Majcher (East Meadow) 2 1990 1991
Mac Maldarelli (Calhoun) 2 2009 2010
Vincent Marchand (Locust Valley) 2 2018 2019
Ariel Marine (Valley Stream South) 2 1993 1994
J. Marinello (Massapequa) 2 1986 1987
Mike Marques (Mineola) 2 2005 2007
Jon Masa (Long Beach) 2 1999 2000
Joe Massaro (Mineola) 2 2010 2012
Lee Mauras (Freeport) 2 2018 2019
Mike McCann (Mepham) 2 1996 1997
McCartney (Seaford) 2 1965 1967
Ryan McCormick (Cold Spring Harbor) 2 2007 2008
Chris McElroy (Seaford) 2 2004 2005
Chris McNulty (Valley Stream South) 2 1994 1995
Paul Meyers (Baldwin) 2 1977 1978
Jim Miller (Calhoun) 2 1991 1992
Kyle Miller (Valley Stream North) 2 2010 2011
Adam Molano (MacArthur) 2 2002 2003
J.D. Moore (Division) 2 2019 2020
Robert Morgan (Oyster Bay) 2 2007 2008
Morley (Oceanside) 2 1965 1966
Kyle Mosher (South Side/East Rockaway) 2 2018 2019
Mike Mundo (Calhoun) 2 1992 1993
Kevin Murphy (Lynbrook) 2 1977 1978
Ed Newman (Syosset) 2 1968 1969
David Ng (Plainedge) 2 2010 2011
Robert Ng (Plainedge) 2 2013 2014
Harry Nicastro (Oyster Bay) 2 2008 2010
Doug Nick (MacArthur) 2 1993 1994
Sergio Nicolosi (East Meadow) 2 1993 1994
Nick Normile (Clarke) 2 2014 2016
Myles Norris (Freeport) 2 2019 2020
John Nuzzi (Freeport) 2 1999 2000
Pat O'Brien (Seaford) 2 1998 2000
Manny Ojeda (Oyster Bay) 2 2007 2009
Don Ophals (Berner) 2 1980 1981
George Oroudjov (Syosset) 2 2019 2020
Mike Pagano (Calhoun) 2 2006 2007
Leo Palacio (Long Beach) 2 1981 1982
Rob Paletta (MacArthur) 2 1991 1992
Steve Panarelli (Farmingdale) 2 2001 2003
Chris Parris (Farmingdale) 2 2000 2001
Pascarella (East Meadow) 2 1984 1985
John Pedranghelu (Locust Valley) 2 2012 2016
Robert Person (Bellmore JFK) 2 2011 2013
Ed Pidgeon (Locust Valley) 2 1977 1978
Bob Pina (Freeport) 2 1968 1969
Lucas Pincus (Hewlett) 2 2016 2017
Xavier Pommells (Uniondale) 2 2018 2019
Bruce Popko (MacArthur) 2 2002 2004
Ryan Pullman (Oyster Bay) 2 2007 2008
Pat Quinn (Seaford) 2 2019 2020
Howard Rabin (Elmont) 2 1975 1976
Dylan Rankin (Oyster Bay) 2 2011 2012
Frank Rapacki (Massapequa) 2 1994 1995
Eric Reeps (Carey) 2 1977 1978
Chris Reilly (Garden City) 2 2004 2005
Rich Renny (Herricks) 2 1994 1995
Matt Rich (Plainedge) 2 2006 2007
Tom Rispoli (East Meadow) 2 2005 2007
Elijah Rodriguez (Long Beach) 2 2017 2018
Erik Rodriguez (Wheatley) 2 2012 2013
James Rodriguez (Mineola) 2 2014 2015
Jose Rodriguez (Long Beach) 2 2003 2004
Vito Rodriguez (Locust Valley) 2 2018 2019
J Rodriquez (Valley Stream Central) 2 1973 1974
Ben Rogers (Wantagh) 2 2019 2020
Ryan Romano (Island Trees) 2 2019 2020
Vinny Romanotto (East Meadow) 2 2000 2001
Frank Ryan (Wantagh) 2 1984 1985
Shawn Ryan (Baldwin) 2 1986 1987
Ricardo Salinas (Carle Place) 2 2011 2012
Richard Santana (Long Beach) 2 1986 1987
Tyshawn Scarlett (Freeport) 2 1999 2000
Steven Schneider (MacArthur) 2 2013 2014
Andrew Schutzman (Seaford) 2 2016 2018
Jeremy Scutellaro (Massapequa) 2 2019 2020
Ron Serrano (MacArthur) 2 1997 1998
Steven Sewkumar (Long Beach) 2 2012 2013
Jamie Sgaglione (Plainedge) 2 2002 2003
Jesse Sgaglione (Plainedge) 2 2006 2008
Dean Sheinman (Wheatley) 2 2019 2020
Dino Sigalas (Mepham) 2 1991 1992
Joe Simons (Farmingdale) 2 2016 2018
Tom Sinclair (Island Trees) 2 2012 2013
Chris Siraco (Division) 2 2004 2005
Jim Slattery (Island Trees) 2 1975 1976
Adam Smith (East Meadow) 2 2013 2014
Chris Smith (Clarke) 2 1989 1990
Marco Sola (Lynbrook) 2 1981 1982
Jordan Soriano (Clarke) 2 2018 2020
Walter Sosnowski (Massapequa) 2 2001 2002
Charlie Spada (Long Beach) 2 2016 2017
Dan Spurgeon (Plainedge) 2 2010 2012
Allan Stock (Mepham) 2 1966 1967
James Strouse (MacArthur) 2 2001 2002
Joe Strycharz (East Meadow) 2 1983 1984
Mike Strycharz (East Meadow) 2 1986 1987
Deaquan Stuart (Roosevelt) 2 2018 2019
Anthony Suppa (Carle Place) 2 2010 2011
Matt Swanson (Lynbrook) 2 2016 2017
Greg Tanenbaum (Wheatley) 2 2008 2009
Mark Teichman (Baldwin) 2 1994 1995
Bryan Tenny (Farmingdale) 2 2013 2014
Aldy Teran (Long Beach) 2 1992 1993
Alex Teran (Long Beach) 2 1987 1988
Noel Thompson (Freeport) 2 1997 1998
C Todd (Freeport) 2 1973 1974
Vinny Turano (Wantagh) 2 2012 2013
Ray Tutku (Massapequa) 2 1996 1997
Justin Uslaner (Valley Stream North) 2 2010 2011
Bernard Valentin (Long Beach) 2 1989 1990
Herb Valentin (Long Beach) 2 1982 1983
Ericson Velasquez (Mineola) 2 2017 2020
Kevin Velasquez (Oyster Bay) 2 2013 2014
Dan Vicchiarelli (Bethpage) 2 1998 1999
Gian Villante (MacArthur) 2 2002 2003
Andrew Volpi (Seaford) 2 2019 2020
Willie Warren (Freeport) 2 1983 1984
Yamique Webb (Locust Valley) 2 2012 2013
Barry Weed (Long Beach) 2 1993 1994
Chris Weidman (Baldwin) 2 2001 2002
Steve Whelan (Massapequa) 2 1981 1982
Chris Williams (Island Trees) 2 2015 2016
Kerron Williams (Baldwin) 2 2007 2008
Greg Wright (Freeport) 2 1983 1984
Steven Wunderlich (Bellmore JFK) 2 1970 1971
Ron Yarkin (Berner) 2 1985 1986
Doug Yerkes (Division) 2 1987 1988
Joel Zambrano (Mepham) 2 2014 2015
Izad (Wheatley) 1 2008 2008
Lucas Abbatiello (Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Anthony Abidin (Calhoun) 1 2010 2010
Rob Abramo (Herricks) 1 1991 1991
Joe Accera (North Shore) 1 1972 1972
Richard Acerra (North Shore) 1 1968 1968
A. Adamo (Mepham) 1 1986 1986
Charles Adamo (North Shore) 1 1978 1978
Ray Adams (Baldwin) 1 1988 1988
Adham (Valley Stream South) 1 1970 1970
Richard Adham (Valley Stream South) 1 1969 1969
Adwar (Wantagh) 1 1986 1986
Michael Affigne (Wheatley) 1 2010 2010
Fred Aguilar (Port Washington) 1 1995 1995
Obi Ajah (Jericho) 1 2016 2016
Jon Alarcon (Long Beach) 1 1997 1997
Luke Alber (Farmingdale) 1 2010 2010
Albrecht (Berner) 1 1971 1971
Brian Alesius (Island Trees) 1 1993 1993
Alfano (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Rob Alfano (Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Rich Alfaro (Carle Place) 1 2011 2011
Vinnie Ali (Wheatley) 1 2011 2011
Ricky Almonte (Division) 1 2016 2016
Kyle Althenn (Mepham) 1 2019 2019
Todd Althenn (Bellmore JFK) 1 1984 1984
Neil Alton (Long Beach) 1 1980 1980
Joe Amalfitano (Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Alan Amelia (Mepham) 1 1982 1982
Alan Amella (Mepham) 1 1983 1983
Chris Amella (Mepham) 1 1983 1983
Amerige (MacArthur) 1 1975 1975
Mike Amoroso (Massapequa) 1 1995 1995
Anderson (Massapequa) 1 1988 1988
Rich Anderson (Berner) 1 1986 1986
D Andreno (Lawrence) 1 1974 1974
Jon Anglim (Division) 1 1983 1983
Don Anglin (Hicksville) 1 1979 1979
Matt Anglin (Hicksville) 1 2001 2001
Ajith Anthny-Sylvester (Uniondale) 1 2010 2010
Pete Antonelli (Lawrence) 1 1979 1979
Anthony Antoniades (Herricks) 1 2000 2000
Rob Appel (Lynbrook) 1 1989 1989
Rich Appelbaum (Lawrence) 1 1972 1972
Applebaum (Glen Cove) 1 1971 1971
Carmine Apuzzo (Island Trees) 1 1993 1993
Rob Aquilina (Plainedge) 1 1988 1988
Aiden Araoz (Wantagh) 1 2018 2018
Chris Araoz (Wantagh) 1 2012 2012
Ardito (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Mark Ardito (Manhasset) 1 2007 2007
Anthony Arena (Mepham) 1 1980 1980
Dan Arkow (Bellmore JFK) 1 2015 2015
Micheal Armata (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2009 2009
Damien Armella (Massapequa) 1 1997 1997
Armengau (MacArthur) 1 1980 1980
Gerry Armengau (Division) 1 1985 1985
Andrew Arnel (Syosset) 1 2006 2006
Danny Arnel (Oyster Bay) 1 2009 2009
Danny Arnel (Syosset) 1 2007 2007
Scott Arnel (Westbury) 1 1975 1975
Sean Arresto (Mepham) 1 1995 1995
Julian Arroyo (Calhoun) 1 2013 2013
M Atsalis (New Hyde Park) 1 1974 1974
Chris Aumuller (Valley Stream North) 1 2010 2010
T Avila (Freeport) 1 1974 1974
Avilla (Freeport) 1 1975 1975
Ayvazian (Locust Valley) 1 1985 1985
Owen Bachelder (Hewlett) 1 2013 2013
Jesse Bader (Calhoun) 1 2011 2011
J. Baeyens (Lynbrook) 1 1988 1988
Dominick Baffa (Massapequa) 1 2000 2000
Dillon Baiemian (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2008 2008
Bailey (Syosset) 1 1971 1971
Marc Balter (Great Neck South) 1 1979 1979
Balunis (Mepham) 1 1965 1965
T Barbaccia (Locust Valley) 1 1976 1976
Tore Barbaccia (Locust Valley) 1 1979 1979
Joe Barbato (Wantagh) 1 2010 2010
Chris Barbosa (Carle Place) 1 2010 2010
Joe Barcos (Mineola) 1 2011 2011
Barilla (Carle Place) 1 2006 2006
Kris Barnes (Uniondale) 1 2005 2005
Zach Baron (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2012 2012
Phil Baroni (Massapequa) 1 1993 1993
Deion Barrett (Freeport) 1 2000 2000
Deon Barrett (Freeport) 1 2001 2001
Mike Barrett (Baldwin) 1 1984 1984
Ernest Baskin (Glen Cove) 1 1997 1997
Demond Basnight (Roslyn) 1 1982 1982
Beach (Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Joe Becker (Lynbrook) 1 2017 2017
Beckerman (Valley Stream South) 1 1967 1967
Skip Bedell (Oceanside) 1 1985 1985
Chris Bennett (Division) 1 2002 2002
Nick Bennett (Division) 1 1997 1997
Kevin Benson (Valley Stream Central) 1 1969 1969
Rusty Bergantino (Locust Valley) 1 1978 1978
Wes Berger (Mepham) 1 1999 1999
Adrian Berry (Uniondale) 1 2014 2014
Chris Bevilacqua (Berner) 1 1981 1981
Nick Bevilacqua (Mepham) 1 1993 1993
Biagini (Seaford) 1 1965 1965
Matt Bielo (Bethpage) 1 1999 1999
Bruce Biondi (Farmingdale) 1 1969 1969
Dan Bittner (Massapequa) 1 2006 2006
Greg Bivona (Plainedge) 1 2003 2003
Mike Blando (Massapequa) 1 2019 2019
M Blankmeyer (North Shore) 1 1973 1973
Joe Blasi (Seaford) 1 2019 2019
Kurt Blauberg (Massapequa) 1 1993 1993
Bochner (Valley Stream South) 1 1981 1981
Tom Bogstead (MacArthur) 1 1976 1976
R Bogsted (MacArthur) 1 1974 1974
Joel Bolivar (Glen Cove) 1 1998 1998
Bonanno (Seaford) 1 1975 1975
Sam Boone (Freeport) 1 1982 1982
Joe Borra (MacArthur) 1 1997 1997
Borrenson (Valley Stream North) 1 1982 1982
A. Borushik (Bethpage) 1 1988 1988
Dante Botti (Seaford) 1 2017 2017
Paul Boultadakis (Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Josh Bourne (Long Beach) 1 2016 2016
Ted Boutadakis (MacArthur) 1 1993 1993
Osmond Bouyer (Clarke) 1 2017 2017
Dave Boyajian (Glen Cove) 1 1998 1998
Paul Brachfeld (Massapequa) 1 2016 2016
Brady (Lawrence) 1 1982 1982
George Braun (Wheatley) 1 2009 2009
Robert Breen (Roslyn) 1 1969 1969
Rich Brenton (Valley Stream South) 1 1981 1981
Joe Bressingham (Locust Valley) 1 2013 2013
Jalees Briggs (Farmingdale) 1 2020 2020
Pat Briody (Locust Valley) 1 2017 2017
Patrick Briody (Locust Valley) 1 2012 2012
Jamie Brodsky (Long Beach) 1 1993 1993
Brown (Long Beach) 1 1971 1971
C Brown (Hempstead) 1 1976 1976
Dave Brown (Farmingdale) 1 2014 2014
Michael Brown (MacArthur) 1 2015 2015
R Brown (Massapequa) 1 1974 1974
Brunetti (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Beau Bruno (Mineola) 1 1999 1999
Jacob Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2019 2019
Joseph Bruno (Mineola) 1 1967 1967
Joseph Bruno (Bellmore JFK) 1 1976 1976
Donald Bruschi (Carle Place) 1 2011 2011
Rich Brzeski (Division) 1 1996 1996
Buecher (Carle Place) 1 1971 1971
Joe Bulone (Seaford) 1 2002 2002
Brian Burk (Bethpage) 1 1986 1986
Pat Burke (Oyster Bay) 1 2010 2010
Mark Burkey (New Hyde Park) 1 1979 1979
Billy Bury (Calhoun) 1 1975 1975
Rich Bury (Calhoun) 1 1980 1980
Jim Butler (Division) 1 2006 2006
Tyler Butrico (Island Trees) 1 2016 2016
Butt (North Shore) 1 1988 1988
Jason Buttles (Manhasset) 1 1992 1992
Calvin Butts (Long Beach) 1 1983 1983
Rocco Calderaro (East Meadow) 1 2010 2010
Pat Callahan (Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Billy Calvacca (MacArthur) 1 2005 2005
Barry Calvagna (Carle Place) 1 1977 1977
Colin Camac (Long Beach) 1 2001 2001
Jamal Campbell (Long Beach) 1 1990 1990
Omar Campbell (Freeport) 1 1998 1998
Reuben Campos (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Rocco Candela (Oceanside) 1 2011 2011
John Cantwell (Seaford) 1 2016 2016
Marco Capetola (Manhasset) 1 2005 2005
Tom Capobianco (Oyster Bay) 1 2008 2008
Keith Capone (Baldwin) 1 2004 2004
Chris Caputo (Locust Valley) 1 2004 2004
Tim Caputo (Locust Valley) 1 2004 2004
Michael Caracci (Long Beach) 1 1985 1985
Paul Caracciolo (Syosset) 1 1994 1994
Andrew Cardella (Baldwin) 1 2004 2004
Joe Cardone (Farmingdale) 1 1986 1986
Eric Cardoso (Carle Place) 1 2008 2008
Josue Carias (Island Trees) 1 2016 2016
Carillo (Mepham) 1 1988 1988
Dan Cariton (North Shore) 1 2005 2005
Dan Carleton (North Shore) 1 2004 2004
Ed Carlsson (Valley Stream Central) 1 1969 1969
Austin Carmen (Clarke) 1 2016 2016
Carozza (Island Trees) 1 1970 1970
Joe Carranza (Herricks) 1 1998 1998
Sean Carusi (Locust Valley) 1 2005 2005
Joe Casalino (Locust Valley) 1 2009 2009
Joseph Casalino (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
Gavin Casey (Wantagh) 1 2017 2017
V Casiano (East Meadow) 1 1976 1976
John Caspers (Mepham) 1 1991 1991
Menford Casseus (Westbury) 1 1993 1993
Frank Cassi (Seaford) 1 1969 1969
Nick Castellano (East Meadow) 1 2001 2001
Matthew Castillo (Port Washington) 1 2020 2020
J Castronova (Valley Stream Central) 1 1974 1974
Daniel Cataldi (Great Neck South) 1 2010 2010
Chris Cataldo (MacArthur) 1 2013 2013
John Cataldo (MacArthur) 1 2008 2008
Mike Catania (Wantagh) 1 1964 1964
S. Catrini (Massapequa) 1 1986 1986
Vincent Cavataio (Hicksville) 1 1994 1994
Harvey Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 1 1971 1971
S Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
S. Cavayero (Bellmore JFK) 1 1975 1975
Centeno (Wheatley) 1 2006 2006
Alejandro Centeno (Wheatley) 1 2007 2007
Mike Cervini (Plainedge) 1 2002 2002
Paul Cervini (Plainedge) 1 2005 2005
Joe Chamish (Jericho) 1 2010 2010
Chan (Lynbrook) 1 1966 1966
Charles (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Chester (Syosset) 1 1975 1975
Chiodo (Hicksville) 1 1971 1971
Andrew Chirico (Seaford) 1 2018 2018
Dan Choi (Syosset) 1 2013 2013
Mike Choi (East Meadow) 1 2016 2016
S. Cimino (Herricks) 1 1989 1989
Gerard Ciofalo (Massapequa) 1 1995 1995
J Citrangola (Mepham) 1 1974 1974
John Clare (North Shore) 1 1977 1977
Joseph Clem (Wantagh) 1 2020 2020
Mike Cloniger (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
Matt Cloninger (Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Liam Coffey (Carle Place/Wheatley) 1 2018 2018
Mike Coffey (East Meadow) 1 1983 1983
Coffman (Freeport) 1 1965 1965
Andrew Cole (Uniondale) 1 2012 2012
Coleman (Westbury) 1 1966 1966
Pete Coleman (Island Trees) 1 1977 1977
Chris Colvin (Oyster Bay) 1 2017 2017
D. Comella (Massapequa) 1 1966 1966
Cominsky (Wantagh) 1 1965 1965
Jeff Coners (Garden City) 1 2006 2006
Tony Conetta (Mepham) 1 1979 1979
Phil Coniglio (Bethpage) 1 1992 1992
Henry Conley (Valley Stream Central) 1 1964 1964
Brian Conrad (MacArthur) 1 2011 2011
Conte (Wheatley) 1 1981 1981
Cook (Glen Cove) 1 1986 1986
Warren Cook (North Shore) 1 1968 1968
James Corbett (Wantagh) 1 2013 2013
Cornachio (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Corrello (Baldwin) 1 1987 1987
Cortes (Division) 1 1967 1967
Ed Cosgrove (Herricks) 1 1964 1964
Ray Costa (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2019 2019
A. Couto (Mineola) 1 1988 1988
Cowan (Freeport) 1 1983 1983
Andre Cox (Freeport) 1 1982 1982
Andrew Cox (Freeport) 1 1981 1981
J. Cox (Freeport) 1 1981 1981
Mike Creamer (Clarke) 1 2004 2004
Pete Creamer (Bellmore JFK) 1 1979 1979
Creedon (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Roarke Creedon (Locust Valley) 1 2020 2020
Sal Cruz (Long Beach) 1 1999 1999
Gabe Cubero (Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Cuomo (East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Ralph Cuomo (East Meadow) 1 1974 1974
Dom Curatola (Massapequa) 1 1990 1990
Colin Curnuck (MacArthur) 1 1995 1995
C Curtin (Mepham) 1 1976 1976
Cory Curtin (Mepham) 1 1977 1977
Joe Cusimano (Plainedge) 1 2009 2009
Tom D’Agostino (East Meadow) 1 1995 1995
Daddino (Carey) 1 1970 1970
John Daddino (Sewanhaka East) 1 2009 2009
Pat Daddino (Sewanhaka District) 1 2006 2006
Patrick Daddino (Sewanhaka East) 1 2007 2007
Frank D'Agostino (Massapequa) 1 1996 1996
Tom D'Agostino (East Meadow) 1 1996 1996
Anthony Daly (MacArthur) 1 2008 2008
Brian Daly (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Damm (Jericho) 1 1965 1965
C. D'Andria (Bethpage) 1 1988 1988
Daniels (Hempstead) 1 1984 1984
V D'Antonio (New Hyde Park) 1 1976 1976
Andrew Danziger (East Meadow) 1 2011 2011
Kellen Daugherty (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
Charles Davis (Long Beach) 1 1989 1989
Dane Davis (Long Beach) 1 2007 2007
T. Davis (Hempstead) 1 1989 1989
Tyrone Davis (Freeport) 1 1990 1990
Miles Davison (Mepham) 1 2004 2004
Matt DeBenedittis (Wheatley) 1 2012 2012
Giancarlo DeCarolis (Oceanside) 1 2004 2004
DeGregorio (Wantagh) 1 1967 1967
Adam DeJesus (Long Beach) 1 2011 2011
Matt Delaquilla (Locust Valley) 1 2018 2018
Max Deleon (Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Maxwell DeLeon (Clarke) 1 2019 2019
Ron Delgado (Bellmore JFK) 1 1982 1982
Jeff Dena (East Meadow) 1 1972 1972
Bryan Dennis (Wheatley) 1 2013 2013
Chris Dennis (Oceanside) 1 1999 1999
Dean DerGarabedian (Baldwin) 1 1979 1979
Mike DerGarabedian (Baldwin) 1 1980 1980
Bill DeSario (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
DeStefanis (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Ken Destefanis (Locust Valley) 1 1975 1975
Khol DeStefanis (Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Rob DeThomasis (Bethpage) 1 2001 2001
Brandon DeVivio (Long Beach) 1 2017 2017
A Devivo (Valley Stream North) 1 1973 1973
v DiAntonio (New Hyde Park) 1 1974 1974
Juan Carlos Diaz (Division) 1 2011 2011
Julius Diaz (Freeport) 1 2014 2014
Nick DiCanio (Seaford) 1 2020 2020
Mike DiChiara (East Meadow) 1 1994 1994
Mitch Didio (Mepham) 1 1978 1978
Curren Digney (Seaford) 1 2008 2008
Kevin Digney (Seaford) 1 2016 2016
Dilebro (Oceanside) 1 1987 1987
Brian Dillman (Oyster Bay) 1 2010 2010
Jack Dimaio (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2016 2016
Rino DiMaria (Herricks) 1 1988 1988
Vin Dini (Valley Stream North) 1 1968 1968
l Dionisio (Baldwin) 1 1974 1974
Chris DiPerri (Mepham) 1 1992 1992
Jack Dituro (Locust Valley) 1 2009 2009
Christian Dluginski (Sewanhaka East) 1 2011 2011
M Doherty (Berner) 1 1976 1976
Mike Doherty (Berner) 1 1979 1979
R Dombrowski (New Hyde Park) 1 1974 1974
Dan Donnelly (Garden City) 1 2003 2003
Sean Donohue (Bethpage) 1 1998 1998
Doran (Locust Valley) 1 1971 1971
Chris Dougherty (Berner) 1 1982 1982
Kellen Dougherty (Locust Valley) 1 2009 2009
Matt Dougherty (Berner) 1 1981 1981
Randy Douglas (Valley Stream South) 1 1983 1983
Rob Down (Mepham) 1 1996 1996
Drake (Long Beach) 1 1988 1988
Rob Drake (Long Beach) 1 1989 1989
R Duckstein (Mepham) 1 1973 1973
John Dukich (Bethpage) 1 1978 1978
Leonard Dul (Mineola) 1 2009 2009
Duncan (Hicksville) 1 1967 1967
Neil Duncan (Hicksville) 1 1966 1966
Bryce Dusold (Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Byrce Dusold (Locust Valley) 1 2016 2016
Dworkin (Herricks) 1 1970 1970
J Earl (Valley Stream Central) 1 1973 1973
James Earl (Valley Stream Central) 1 1972 1972
Rich Earl (Valley Stream Central) 1 1975 1975
Chris Edmonds (Freeport) 1 1980 1980
Kevin Egelston (Baldwin) 1 1977 1977
Egleston (Baldwin) 1 1982 1982
Kevin Egleston (Baldwin) 1 1978 1978
Rob Eisbruck (Plainview JFK) 1 1993 1993
Christian Encarnacicon (Wantagh) 1 2017 2017
Rishaun English (Uniondale) 1 2005 2005
D Epstein (Great Neck North) 1 1976 1976
J Epstein (Great Neck North) 1 1976 1976
Matt Ernst (Wheatley) 1 2005 2005
Jon Escobar (Oyster Bay) 1 2012 2012
Mike Escobar (Mineola) 1 2010 2010
Bobby Etri (Bellmore JFK) 1 2003 2003
Chris Euell (Mineola) 1 2011 2011
Justin Eufemia (Clarke) 1 2013 2013
Rob Every (Mineola) 1 1995 1995
Cody Exum (Oyster Bay) 1 2011 2011
Patrick Fallon (Locust Valley) 1 2019 2019
Brian Fanning (Plainedge) 1 2005 2005
Ken Farrell (Farmingdale) 1 1977 1977
Donnie Fay (Island Trees) 1 1966 1966
Neo Fearon (Freeport) 1 2020 2020
Charles Feder (Valley Stream North) 1 1964 1964
Jim Fee (Garden City) 1 1973 1973
Felice (Island Trees) 1 1970 1970
Feller (Valley Stream South) 1 1966 1966
Pat Fenner (Freeport) 1 1996 1996
Ferero (Wheatley) 1 2006 2006
Willie Ferris (Mepham) 1 1993 1993
Ficano (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Steve Ficano (Manhasset) 1 2005 2005
Lou Figaro (Locust Valley) 1 1968 1968
Figlia (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Ryan Figlia (Manhasset) 1 2005 2005
Ed Fiorvanti (Massapequa) 1 1977 1977
Rudy Fiorvanti (Massapequa) 1 1970 1970
Tom Fiorvanti (Massapequa) 1 1978 1978
Ed Fiorvnati (Massapequa) 1 1976 1976
Fisher (Massapequa) 1 1988 1988
Geoffrey Fisher (Mepham) 1 1987 1987
H Fisher (Syosset) 1 1966 1966
R. Fisher (Syosset) 1 1967 1967
Fitzgerald (Mepham) 1 1965 1965
Mike Fitzgerald (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Anthony Fitzsimmons (Calhoun) 1 2015 2015
Ryan Fletcher (Glen Cove) 1 1997 1997
Joe Florio (Division) 1 1995 1995
Derek Fontaine (Long Beach) 1 2000 2000
Derrick Fontaine (Long Beach) 1 2001 2001
Julian Fontaine (Long Beach) 1 2004 2004
Fornero (Oceanside) 1 1980 1980
Michael Forte (Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Bob Founds (Farmingdale) 1 1972 1972
Dave Foxen (Garden City) 1 2006 2006
Nicholas Franco (Farmingdale) 1 2019 2019
Franklin (Freeport) 1 1982 1982
J. Franz (Island Trees) 1 1988 1988
John Franz (Island Trees) 1 1987 1987
Steve Fraser (Mepham) 1 1996 1996
Joel Friedman (South Side) 1 1994 1994
Mark Frisicano (East Meadow) 1 1987 1987
Jason Gabel (Bethpage) 1 1991 1991
Sam Galasso (Syosset) 1 2010 2010
Gallo (Division) 1 1965 1965
Phil Gallo (Wheatley) 1 2004 2004
Dan Garcia (Clarke) 1 2015 2015
Ken Garcia (Long Beach) 1 1990 1990
Tom Gauck (Island Trees) 1 1985 1985
Julio Gauto (Mineola) 1 2005 2005
Matt Gaynor (Clarke) 1 2008 2008
Gazza (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2006 2006
Thomas Gazza (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2009 2009
Tom Gazza (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2008 2008
Joe Geeb (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
L Geier (Herricks) 1 1973 1973
J. Geller (MacArthur) 1 1989 1989
Jeff Geller (MacArthur) 1 1990 1990
C. Gennardo (Massapequa) 1 1985 1985
Charles Georgelas (Lynbrook) 1 1983 1983
Gerardi (Farmingdale) 1 1970 1970
Germain (Wantagh) 1 1965 1965
Dan Gewolb (Syosset) 1 2010 2010
Tony Giacommagio (Hicksville) 1 1972 1972
Joe Giammetta (MacArthur) 1 2010 2010
Garret Gibbons (Massapequa) 1 2016 2016
Garrett Gibbons (Massapequa) 1 2019 2019
Shane Gibbons (Massapequa) 1 2017 2017
B. Gibel (Oceanside) 1 1989 1989
Matt Gill (Lynbrook) 1 2007 2007
Ed Gillespie (Baldwin) 1 1981 1981
Paul Gillespie (Baldwin) 1 1969 1969
Mike Ginsberg (Wantagh) 1 1998 1998
Joe Giorlando (Long Beach) 1 2016 2016
Joseph Giorlando (Long Beach) 1 2017 2017
Mike Giugliani (Massapequa) 1 1993 1993
Massimo Giugliano (Sewanhaka District) 1 2000 2000
Dan Giuliante (Valley Stream North) 1 2004 2004
Tom Gleason (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Jack Godoy (Seaford) 1 2020 2020
Sheldon Goldberg (Elmont) 1 1968 1968
Golden (Island Trees) 1 1970 1970
Sam Goldman (Port Washington) 1 2015 2015
Goldstein (Carle Place) 1 1971 1971
Gomez (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Jonathan Gomez (Locust Valley) 1 2014 2014
Elton Gonzalez (Oyster Bay) 1 2011 2011
Nick Gonzalez (Valley Stream North) 1 2011 2011
Noah Gonzalez (Valley Stream North) 1 2020 2020
Scott Gorman (Seaford) 1 2002 2002
Dave Gorry (Mineola) 1 2012 2012
Gort (MacArthur) 1 1975 1975
Zach Gould (Wheatley) 1 2005 2005
Dan Grabher (North Shore) 1 2013 2013
Rob Grabher (North Shore) 1 2009 2009
Graf (Seaford) 1 1966 1966
Darren Grammich (Massapequa) 1 1993 1993
Granauro (Syosset) 1 1986 1986
Joe Grassa (Valley Stream South) 1 2001 2001
Marc Graziano (Jericho) 1 2008 2008
Grbic (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Joe Green (Mepham) 1 1999 1999
Rob Greenberg (Bethpage) 1 1994 1994
Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa) 1 2019 2019
Grant Greene (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2007 2007
Greenhalgh (Massapequa) 1 1988 1988
Chip Gresalfi (Lynbrook) 1 1985 1985
Gritzer (Bethpage) 1 1975 1975
Gross (Mineola) 1 2006 2006
Eric Gruebel (North Shore) 1 2005 2005
Ariel Guerrero (MacArthur) 1 2009 2009
John Guerriero (Locust Valley) 1 2009 2009
Gugliano (Syosset) 1 1982 1982
Matt Gund (Island Trees) 1 2015 2015
Craig Gunder (Mineola) 1 2001 2001
John Gurriero (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
A Haberman (Lawrence) 1 1973 1973
Brian Haggerty (Long Beach) 1 1995 1995
Josh Haghighi (Wheatley) 1 2007 2007
Tom Hainas (Massapequa) 1 1994 1994
Haldas (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Cory Haldas (Locust Valley) 1 2005 2005
Joe Hall (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Hamberg (Valley Stream North) 1 1965 1965
Hamburg (Valley Stream North) 1 1966 1966
Jordan Hamilton (Uniondale) 1 2013 2013
Doug Hanscom (Clarke) 1 1968 1968
Dan Hansen (Baldwin) 1 1993 1993
John Harris (Hempstead) 1 1964 1964
Mike Hart (Oceanside) 1 1968 1968
Ron Hartung (Island Trees) 1 1988 1988
Harvey (Mepham) 1 1975 1975
Ryan Hauser (Oyster Bay) 1 2015 2015
Max Hawkinson (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2019 2019
Geoff Hayes (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 1979 1979
Clayton Heath (Roosevelt) 1 1969 1969
Bob Heller (Farmingdale) 1 1977 1977
M. Heller (Farmingdale) 1 1988 1988
Mike Heller (Farmingdale) 1 1987 1987
Robert Heney (Locust Valley) 1 2012 2012
Bill Henighan (Island Trees) 1 1969 1969
Henning (Wantagh) 1 1965 1965
Tom Henry (Freeport) 1 1964 1964
Brian Herold (MacArthur) 1 2009 2009
Chris Hewitson (Herricks) 1 1989 1989
Bill Hewitt (Farmingdale) 1 1968 1968
Ryan Hickey (Calhoun) 1 2008 2008
James Hieronymous (Freeport) 1 1992 1992
Edien Hincapie (Mineola) 1 2014 2014
Edien Hincappie (Mineola) 1 2013 2013
Kevin Hines (Syosset) 1 1997 1997
Sheldon Hirsch (Bellmore JFK) 1 1972 1972
Sheldon Hirsh (Bellmore JFK) 1 1973 1973
Amir Hodge (Long Beach) 1 2020 2020
Zak Hodgson (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2018 2018
Frank Hoeffner (East Meadow) 1 2000 2000
Joe Hoffman (Clarke) 1 2013 2013
Gabe Hogan (Wheatley) 1 2010 2010
Mike Holland (Long Beach) 1 1992 1992
J Holmes (East Meadow) 1 1974 1974
Zach Holowchak (Locust Valley) 1 2014 2014
James Holubowich (Mineola) 1 2004 2004
Stu Holzer (Lawrence) 1 1999 1999
Brian Hooker (Wantagh) 1 1987 1987
Chris Hooker (Wantagh) 1 1984 1984
Larry Horl (South Side) 1 1980 1980
Adrian Howard (Hempstead) 1 1990 1990
Matthew Huggard (MacArthur) 1 2020 2020
Will Hunter (Valley Stream North) 1 2010 2010
Al Iaquinta (Wantagh) 1 2005 2005
Tareq Ibrahim (Clarke) 1 2017 2017
Steve Ifasi (Bethpage) 1 2003 2003
Mike Imburgia (Oyster Bay) 1 2007 2007
Robert Incorvia (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2013 2013
Steve Insalaco (Farmingdale) 1 1976 1976
Fred Ippolito (Long Beach) 1 1992 1992
Maurice Irby (Freeport) 1 2012 2012
James Isanardi (Bethpage) 1 2007 2007
Kevin Jackson (Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Steve Jackson (Baldwin) 1 1980 1980
G. Jaeger (Massapequa) 1 1970 1970
Jamshidian (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Rod Jamshidian (Locust Valley) 1 2005 2005
Bob Janinski (East Meadow) 1 1972 1972
Janosko (Calhoun) 1 1983 1983
Matt Jarvis (Carle Place) 1 2012 2012
Matthew Jarvis (Carle Place) 1 2013 2013
Jaskot (Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Dave Johansen (North Shore) 1 1981 1981
Jermaine John (Bethpage) 1 2011 2011
Johnson (Great Neck South) 1 1980 1980
Johnson (Glen Cove) 1 1965 1965
Erik Johnson (Valley Stream Central) 1 1994 1994
Jones (Wantagh) 1 1967 1967
Alex Jones (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2010 2010
P. Jones (Massapequa) 1 1983 1983
Pat Jones (Freeport) 1 1982 1982
Stephen Jones (Long Beach) 1 2003 2003
Jordan (Port Washington) 1 1967 1967
Paul Juliano (Massapequa) 1 1981 1981
Fritz Kahler (Oyster Bay) 1 2004 2004
M Kahn (Calhoun) 1 1966 1966
Steve Kahn (Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Gerry Kahrilas (Herricks) 1 1968 1968
Kahrilis (Herricks) 1 1967 1967
Alex Kaley (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2015 2015
Matthew Kaminer (Hewlett) 1 2014 2014
John Kanaras (Baldwin) 1 1984 1984
Ian Kaplan (South Side) 1 1996 1996
Matt Kaplan (North Shore) 1 2005 2005
Evan Kappatos (Syosset) 1 2012 2012
Nick Karamoshos (Massapequa) 1 2018 2018
Jim Karl (Valley Stream South) 1 1993 1993
Joe Kavanagh (Division) 1 2008 2008
Ryan Kelly (Manhasset) 1 2007 2007
Sean Kempf (MacArthur) 1 2009 2009
Frank Kempton (Massapequa) 1 2020 2020
J Kennedy (Syosset) 1 1973 1973
P Kenul (Plainview) 1 1974 1974
Jason Keshinover (East Meadow) 1 1994 1994
Ali Khawaja (East Meadow) 1 2004 2004
Omar Khawaja (East Meadow) 1 2000 2000
Sam Khodaparast (Massapequa) 1 2020 2020
Sam Khonaparast (Oyster Bay) 1 2017 2017
Sam Khondaparast (Oyster Bay) 1 2018 2018
Nick Khoury (Long Beach) 1 2010 2010
Kilgannon (Berner) 1 1986 1986
Michael Killard (Wantagh) 1 2017 2017
Jamie Kirmser (Port Washington) 1 1989 1989
Mark Kishel (Carey) 1 1964 1964
Rob Kishun (Valley Stream North) 1 2011 2011
Austin Kitt (Seaford) 1 2000 2000
Jason Klein (Valley Stream Central) 1 1992 1992
Quinn Knauer (Baldwin) 1 2012 2012
Zachary Knighton-Ward (Uniondale) 1 2017 2017
Elias Kokalis (Great Neck South) 1 2015 2015
Matt Kong (Baldwin) 1 2019 2019
Jason Konigsberg (Baldwin) 1 1996 1996
Chris Koo (Great Neck South) 1 2013 2013
Zach Kornberg (Lynbrook) 1 2016 2016
Nick Koroneos (Bethpage) 1 1995 1995
Nikitas Koroneos (Bethpage) 1 1996 1996
M. Kotin (Farmingdale) 1 1989 1989
Kowalchuck (Hicksville) 1 1970 1970
Corey Krimmer (East Meadow) 1 2008 2008
Kroez (Carey) 1 1982 1982
Tom Kroez (Carey) 1 1978 1978
Jack Krug (Bellmore JFK) 1 2018 2018
Paul Krumholz (Mineola) 1 2007 2007
Rory Kurtz (Lawrence) 1 2000 2000
Jim LaFlare (Massapequa) 1 1977 1977
Slyvester Lake (Long Beach) 1 1982 1982
Lalli (Elmont) 1 1966 1966
Mike Lanasa (Plainedge) 1 2013 2013
Angelo Lancia (Farmingdale) 1 1997 1997
Lander (Farmingdale) 1 1970 1970
Lang (Calhoun) 1 1970 1970
James Langan (Wantagh) 1 2018 2018
Matt Langan (Wantagh) 1 2014 2014
Mitchell Langsam (Massapequa) 1 2000 2000
D. Lannak (Massapequa) 1 1971 1971
Ron Lanzillotta (Massapequa) 1 2003 2003
Rudy Lanzillotta (Massapequa) 1 2011 2011
Ron Lanzilotta (Massapequa) 1 2004 2004
LaPorta (Valley Stream Central) 1 1970 1970
Jack Lasher (Seaford) 1 2016 2016
John Lauretti (Seaford) 1 2014 2014
Nick Laurino (Bellmore JFK) 1 2006 2006
Laverty (Berner) 1 1965 1965
Lawrence (Seaford) 1 1970 1970
T.J. Lazarus (MacArthur) 1 2003 2003
T Lebovich (Valley Stream South) 1 1973 1973
Michael Leit (Bellmore JFK) 1 1981 1981
Rashad Lemonier (Lynbrook) 1 1999 1999
M. Lempert (Oceanside) 1 1988 1988
Leonard (East Meadow) 1 1983 1983
Ed Leonard (East Meadow) 1 1990 1990
Eddie Leonard (East Meadow) 1 1988 1988
Mike Leonard (Long Beach) 1 1982 1982
Josh Lewis (Roslyn) 1 2004 2004
George Lincon (Oyster Bay) 1 2004 2004
Melvin Lindsey-Lewis (Long Beach) 1 1991 1991
Lindstrom (Farmingdale) 1 1985 1985
Harold Linnemeyer (North Shore) 1 1977 1977
Mickey Lint (Baldwin) 1 1968 1968
Paul Liquori (Wantagh) 1 2005 2005
Sean LoCurto (Garden City) 1 2004 2004
Lollo (Great Neck North) 1 1967 1967
Mike Lombardo (Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
John Longo (Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Bill Loschin (Massapequa) 1 1991 1991
Ryan Love (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2007 2007
D Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Dan Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1973 1973
Eric Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1971 1971
R Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Rich Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1973 1973
Will Lubell (Bellmore JFK) 1 1978 1978
Nick Luciano (Seaford) 1 2020 2020
Rich Ludwig (Mepham) 1 1992 1992
Ron Lursi (Valley Stream North) 1 1964 1964
John Luxmore (Bellmore JFK) 1 2012 2012
Mike Luyck (Freeport) 1 1977 1977
James Lyons (Island Trees) 1 2002 2002
Dan Maccarrone (Massapequa) 1 1991 1991
Joe Macchia (Island Trees) 1 1985 1985
Daniel Mageau (Wheatley) 1 2009 2009
Mike Maher (Bellmore JFK) 1 2006 2006
Dan Mahoney (MacArthur) 1 2007 2007
Mailings (Levittown Memorial) 1 1982 1982
D. Majcher (East Meadow) 1 1989 1989
Matt Majoy (Syosset) 1 2018 2018
John Makastchian (Plainedge) 1 2008 2008
Malinsky (Valley Stream Central) 1 1966 1966
Ron Malone (Long Beach) 1 1983 1983
Russ Maltese (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Joseph Manfredi (Herricks) 1 2020 2020
Joe Manna (Island Trees) 1 2011 2011
Vincent Manna (Island Trees) 1 2014 2014
Thomas Manning (MacArthur) 1 2009 2009
Matthew Mannino (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2020 2020
D Mannion (Valley Stream South) 1 1974 1974
Marc Mansa (Syosset) 1 2016 2016
Max Maquet (Long Beach) 1 2019 2019
Marcantano (Berner) 1 1967 1967
Jose Marine (Valley Stream South) 1 1991 1991
Marinello (Massapequa) 1 1988 1988
Nick Marino (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2013 2013
Peter Marketos (Bethpage) 1 1995 1995
Marques (Mineola) 1 2006 2006
Mike Marrero (MacArthur) 1 2013 2013
Mitch Marsicano (Farmingdale) 1 1972 1972
Pablo Martinez (Long Beach) 1 2016 2016
Frank Massaro (Bellmore JFK) 1 1972 1972
Ryan Mastropaolo (Island Trees) 1 2020 2020
Lee Mauras (Hempstead) 1 2020 2020
Henoc Maurice (Uniondale) 1 2007 2007
Don Mayorga (Massapequa) 1 1972 1972
Randy McCarthy (Great Neck South) 1 1977 1977
Jeff McConie (Locust Valley) 1 1983 1983
Tim McCormack (Long Beach) 1 2007 2007
Charles McCullough (Glen Cove) 1 2002 2002
Jack McCusker (Manhasset) 1 2020 2020
Brian McDaniels (MacArthur) 1 1995 1995
Monair McDonald (Roosevelt) 1 2015 2015
Kevin McDonough (Island Trees) 1 2016 2016
McGovern (Berner) 1 1967 1967
McGrath (Mepham) 1 1975 1975
McKenna (New Hyde Park) 1 1980 1980
Tayvon McKenzie (Uniondale) 1 2005 2005
Tim Mckillen (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
N McPherson (North Shore) 1 1976 1976
Greyson Meak (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2020 2020
Israel Medina (Freeport) 1 1990 1990
Meditz (Manhasset) 1 2006 2006
Steve Meditz (Manhasset) 1 2005 2005
Steven Meditz (Manhasset) 1 2007 2007
Ken Mehl (Mepham) 1 1990 1990
Elmer Mendez (Port Washington) 1 2015 2015
Barak Meraz (Bellmore JFK) 1 1998 1998
Mercurio (Mepham) 1 1987 1987
Messing (Westbury) 1 1965 1965
Blake Meyer (Oyster Bay) 1 2012 2012
Tom Michaelsen (Bethpage) 1 2004 2004
Brett Milgrim (Clarke) 1 2001 2001
Miller (Calhoun) 1 1965 1965
Yuri Miller (Massapequa) 1 2000 2000
Anthony Minicci (Plainedge) 1 2009 2009
Joe Minnici (Plainedge) 1 2006 2006
Vincent Minnici (Plainedge) 1 2004 2004
Mirabella (Mepham) 1 1971 1971
Luigi Miranda (Mineola) 1 2013 2013
Louis Mislan (Long Beach) 1 1994 1994
Mitchell (Great Neck South) 1 1970 1970
Ivan Mitchell (Great Neck South) 1 1972 1972
Keith Mitchell (Freeport) 1 2003 2003
Mitzner (Valley Stream South) 1 1966 1966
Bryan Moeller (Clarke) 1 1995 1995
Richard Molbury (Carey) 1 1971 1971
Nick Monaco (MacArthur) 1 2006 2006
Montes (Oyster Bay) 1 2006 2006
Joe Montes (Oyster Bay) 1 2005 2005
Tim Montgomery (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Russ Monti (Herricks) 1 2001 2001
Michael Moor (Seaford) 1 2003 2003
Mike Moor (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Bobby Moore (Wantagh) 1 2017 2017
Donny Moore (Mepham) 1 1994 1994
J. Moore (Freeport) 1 1988 1988
JD Moore (Division) 1 2018 2018
Morales (Mineola) 1 2006 2006
Leo Morales (Mineola) 1 2005 2005
Joe Moran (Valley Stream South) 1 2003 2003
Tim Moran (Carle Place) 1 1993 1993
Tom Morelli (Manhasset) 1 2005 2005
Richie Moretta (Carle Place/Wheatley) 1 2018 2018
Tom Moriarty (Long Beach) 1 2004 2004
John Morley (Oceanside) 1 1964 1964
Mike Mormino (Farmingdale) 1 1979 1979
Sean Morris (Island Trees) 1 2015 2015
Don Morrison (East Meadow) 1 1968 1968
Joe Morrison (Bellmore JFK) 1 1997 1997
Craig Morton (Hempstead) 1 1968 1968
Motozza (Locust Valley) 1 1986 1986
Matt Mott (Lynbrook) 1 2013 2013
Yaseen Mudassar (Division) 1 2010 2010
Mulderig (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2006 2006
Andrew Mundo (Massapequa) 1 2006 2006
Mark Munnich (Mepham) 1 1990 1990
G Munoz (Valley Stream South) 1 1973 1973
Murphy (East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Murphy (Bellmore JFK) 1 1975 1975
Sean Murphy (Island Trees) 1 1999 1999
Eddie Murray (North Shore) 1 2004 2004
Marco Musso (Massapequa) 1 2018 2018
Brian Napolitano (Massapequa) 1 1991 1991
D Nappy (Valley Stream Central) 1 1973 1973
Nardotti (Uniondale) 1 1965 1965
Nathan (Great Neck South) 1 1966 1966
Nazarechuck (New Hyde Park) 1 1970 1970
G Nelson (Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Mike Nigro (Plainedge) 1 2011 2011
Jason Notter (Oceanside) 1 1990 1990
James Nuapah (Roosevelt) 1 2014 2014
Enndy Nunez (Clarke) 1 2013 2013
Mike Nuzzolese (Port Washington) 1 1977 1977
James O`Hagan (Seaford) 1 2014 2014
Ryan O`Shea (MacArthur) 1 2017 2017
Bailey O’Brien (Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Bob O’Connor (Plainedge) 1 1977 1977
Steve O’Connor (Mineola) 1 2011 2011
O’Sullivan (Farmingdale) 1 1983 1983
Evan O'Brien (Plainedge) 1 2007 2007
Dan O'Conner (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2004 2004
Steve O'Conner (Mineola) 1 2010 2010
Mike O'Connor (Island Trees) 1 1972 1972
Brent O'Donnell (MacArthur) 1 2003 2003
C O'Grady (MacArthur) 1 1973 1973
James OHagen (Seaford) 1 2013 2013
Robert Oliver (Plainedge) 1 2014 2014
Pete Olsen (Farmingdale) 1 1978 1978
Scott Olsen (North Shore) 1 1980 1980
James Ondris (Massapequa) 1 2010 2010
Quinn O'Rourke (Oceanside) 1 2015 2015
J Orr (Massapequa) 1 1974 1974
Ryan O'Shea (MacArthur) 1 2016 2016
Owens (Uniondale) 1 1967 1967
Karl Ozzie Bouyer (Clarke) 1 2019 2019
Luis Palacio (Long Beach) 1 1984 1984
Dominic Palma (Sewanhaka East) 1 2018 2018
Mike Palmer (Clarke) 1 2006 2006
Palmeri (Island Trees) 1 1967 1967
Luke Palmisano (Massapequa) 1 1997 1997
Anthony Palumbo (East Meadow) 1 1991 1991
Mike Panabianco (Island Trees) 1 1981 1981
Panebianco (Island Trees) 1 1980 1980
Richard Panetta (Hicksville) 1 1977 1977
Jim Pannullo (East Meadow) 1 2007 2007
Evan Pantofel (East Meadow) 1 2012 2012
Paolano (Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Gerry Papadatos (Island Trees) 1 1993 1993
Paul Parada (Island Trees) 1 2015 2015
Justin Paradiso (Massapequa) 1 2012 2012
John Partridge (Locust Valley) 1 1985 1985
Joe Pas (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Dan Patascher (Division) 1 1996 1996
Carlos Patrick (Freeport) 1 2002 2002
Joe Patrovich (Farmingdale) 1 1973 1973
Samuel Patterson (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2011 2011
Pecora (Lawrence) 1 1970 1970
Vinny Pecora (Baldwin) 1 2008 2008
Steve Pedicini (East Meadow) 1 1997 1997
Antonio Pegues (Uniondale) 1 2001 2001
Andrew Pellechia (Plainedge) 1 1992 1992
Pellegrino (Oceanside) 1 1987 1987
Johnny Pellegrino (Division) 1 2011 2011
Rich Penetta (Hicksville) 1 1978 1978
Pennetti (Calhoun) 1 1988 1988
Phil Pepe (Valley Stream North) 1 2004 2004
J. Pepper (Baldwin) 1 1989 1989
Zach Perrone (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2010 2010
Zachary Perrone (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2011 2011
Rob Person (Bellmore JFK) 1 2012 2012
Al Peterman (Mepham) 1 1968 1968
Nick Petikas (Glen Cove) 1 1998 1998
James Petitto (Massapequa) 1 1996 1996
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa) 1 2019 2019
Terry Phelan (Wantagh) 1 1968 1968
Christian Phillips (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2018 2018
David Phillips (Great Neck South) 1 1979 1979
Tony Piccolo (Bethpage) 1 1981 1981
M. Pickett (Freeport) 1 1989 1989
Tom Pierzga (Massapequa) 1 1976 1976
Paul Pietrofere (Locust Valley) 1 1979 1979
Tom Pillari (Locust Valley) 1 1981 1981
Ryan Pingatore (Plainview JFK) 1 1998 1998
John Pinto (Mepham) 1 1996 1996
Jorge Pinto (Bethpage) 1 2005 2005
Miguel Pires (Carey) 1 1993 1993
Pisanello (Baldwin) 1 1984 1984
Rob Piscatello (Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Rob Piscitello (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
Plactere (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Mike Plactere (Locust Valley) 1 2005 2005
Mike Polak (MacArthur) 1 1992 1992
Jordan Pommells (Uniondale) 1 2020 2020
Chris Ponce (Division) 1 2016 2016
Poore (East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Greg Popko (MacArthur) 1 2006 2006
Poprillo (Lawrence) 1 1982 1982
Davion Porter (Uniondale) 1 2012 2012
John Posada (Long Beach) 1 1990 1990
John-Paul Posada (Long Beach) 1 1991 1991
Richard Potter (Carey) 1 1977 1977
Matt Power (East Meadow) 1 2013 2013
Mark Pressman (Syosset) 1 1968 1968
Scott Pressman (Farmingdale) 1 1994 1994
Procida (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 1988 1988
Pullman (Oyster Bay) 1 2006 2006
Devin Pullman (Oyster Bay) 1 2010 2010
Brenden Pusey (Mineola) 1 2011 2011
Quigley (Calhoun) 1 1984 1984
John Quinn (Farmingdale) 1 1979 1979
Norm Rabin (Elmont) 1 1979 1979
Norman Rabin (Elmont) 1 1978 1978
Dino Radini (Valley Stream North) 1 1972 1972
Andrew Rakitsis (Plainedge) 1 2015 2015
Hamza Ramza (Lawrence) 1 2014 2014
Jake Rankin (Oyster Bay) 1 2019 2019
Russ Ranno (North Shore) 1 1971 1971
John Rauert (Valley Stream North) 1 2011 2011
Travis Reardon (Carle Place) 1 2004 2004
Glenn Reed (Valley Stream South) 1 1972 1972
Mike Reese (Herricks) 1 1991 1991
Refakis (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2006 2006
Christian Refakis (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2005 2005
B. Reiber (Massapequa) 1 1965 1965
Reichlin (Uniondale) 1 1970 1970
Reidman (Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Matt Reilly (Valley Stream South) 1 2000 2000
Matt Reilly (Valley Stream Central) 1 2002 2002
Chris Reiman (Syosset) 1 1986 1986
Jack Reina (Garden City) 1 2014 2014
Tom Reinwald (Friends Academy) 1 2004 2004
Reno Reitmayr (MacArthur) 1 2001 2001
Angelo rella (MacArthur) 1 2011 2011
Joe Renny (Herricks) 1 1991 1991
Adam Renz (Lynbrook) 1 1987 1987
Guillermo Reyes (Hicksville) 1 2019 2019
R Richman (Jericho) 1 1974 1974
Dany Rios (Wheatley) 1 2005 2005
Jeff Risko (MacArthur) 1 1994 1994
Don Rivera (Mepham) 1 1980 1980
Hector Rivera (Berner) 1 1964 1964
Mark Rivera (Long Beach) 1 2017 2017
Andrew Roberts (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
Robinson (Roosevelt) 1 1975 1975
John Roden (Bethpage) 1 1995 1995
Rodriguez (Valley Stream Central) 1 1975 1975
Erick Rodriguez (Wheatley) 1 2014 2014
Jose Rodriquez (Long Beach) 1 2002 2002
Jose Rodriquez (Wantagh) 1 2012 2012
Vito Rodriquez (Locust Valley) 1 2017 2017
Eric Roehrig (South Side) 1 2003 2003
Kevin Roesch (North Shore) 1 1974 1974
John Rogan (Valley Stream North) 1 2009 2009
Jonathan Rojas (Massapequa) 1 1994 1994
Chris Romano (Bethpage) 1 1999 1999
John Romano (Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Romeo (Plainedge) 1 1983 1983
Jose Romero (Oyster Bay) 1 2005 2005
Keith Rommel (Mepham) 1 1987 1987
Glenn Rommell (Mepham) 1 1985 1985
Nick Rondino (Syosset) 1 2014 2014
Ronzetti (Locust Valley) 1 2006 2006
Roo (Mineola) 1 2006 2006
Mike Roo (Mineola) 1 2007 2007
Rose (East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Jack Rosen (Farmingdale) 1 2017 2017
P Rosen (Lawrence) 1 1973 1973
R. Ross (Syosset) 1 1989 1989
R. Rossi (Lynbrook) 1 1989 1989
Chris Roufanis (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2013 2013
Rubino (Carle Place) 1 2006 2006
John Russo (Calhoun) 1 1990 1990
Mike Russo (Wantagh) 1 1996 1996
Ruth (Carle Place) 1 1980 1980
Ruth (Mepham) 1 1975 1975
Rutzen (Herricks) 1 1966 1966
D Saks (Valley Stream South) 1 1974 1974
Dante Salkey (Uniondale) 1 2012 2012
Brian Saltzer (MacArthur) 1 1997 1997
Shane Saltzman (Valley Stream North) 1 2009 2009
Samler (Mepham) 1 1967 1967
Sammler (Mepham) 1 1966 1966
Anthony Samo (Mineola) 1 2015 2015
Chester Sanders (Massapequa) 1 1969 1969
Justin Sandler (Mineola) 1 2010 2010
Sebastian Sandler (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2018 2018
Sanford (Baldwin) 1 1975 1975
Helder Santiago (Mineola) 1 2007 2007
Dan Santibanez (Oyster Bay) 1 2007 2007
Anthony Sarno (Mineola) 1 2014 2014
Chris Sarro (Massapequa) 1 2011 2011
Savino (Mepham) 1 1970 1970
Joe Savino (Mepham) 1 1969 1969
E Scalamandre (Locust Valley) 1 1980 1980
Schackett (Valley Stream South) 1 1975 1975
M Schackett (Valley Stream South) 1 1976 1976
Brian Scher (MacArthur) 1 2005 2005
C. Schlifstein (Baldwin) 1 1989 1989
Craig Schlifstein (Baldwin) 1 1991 1991
Dean Schlossberg (Bellmore JFK) 1 1972 1972
Matt Schmelzinger (Garden City) 1 2012 2012
Tim Schmelzinger (Garden City) 1 2016 2016
Schmidt (Mepham) 1 1975 1975
Schmidt (Island Trees) 1 1980 1980
Bill Schmidt (Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Brian Schmidt (East Meadow) 1 1968 1968
Mike Schmidt (Island Trees) 1 1978 1978
Terry Schmidt (East Meadow) 1 1972 1972
Bill Schmitt (Bellmore JFK) 1 1968 1968
Schneider (Clarke) 1 1981 1981
Gary Schneider (Massapequa) 1 1969 1969
Joe Schulman (Valley Stream South) 1 1991 1991
Chris Schurlein (Seaford) 1 2003 2003
Mark Schwartz (Lawrence) 1 1981 1981
Matt Schwartz (Bellmore JFK) 1 2015 2015
P. Schwern (Division) 1 1981 1981
Paul Schwern (Division) 1 1983 1983
Corbett Schwom (Lynbrook) 1 1987 1987
Sciandra (Calhoun) 1 1985 1985
Steve Sciandra (Calhoun) 1 1986 1986
Anthony Scicutella (Locust Valley) 1 2019 2019
Sean Scott (Freeport) 1 2004 2004
Hunter Scutellaro (Massapequa) 1 2017 2017
B Searing (Valley Stream South) 1 1973 1973
Mike Seckler (Massapequa) 1 1983 1983
Joe Selby (Mineola) 1 2002 2002
R Seltzer (Valley Stream South) 1 1973 1973
Keith Sequeira (East Meadow) 1 1990 1990
Sean Severin (Bethpage) 1 1995 1995
Billy Shae (Wheatley) 1 2008 2008
Erick Shaver (Island Trees) 1 1990 1990
Rob Shaver (Island Trees) 1 1987 1987
Ilya Shcherba (Bellmore JFK) 1 2002 2002
Shields (Herricks) 1 1966 1966
Peter Shimkin (South Side) 1 1992 1992
Steve Shippos (Baldwin) 1 1987 1987
Kyle Shriberg (Locust Valley) 1 2019 2019
Travis Sickel (Bellmore JFK) 1 1999 1999
Shawnee Sickle (Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Cyle Sicurella (Valley Stream North) 1 2010 2010
Siegel (Farmingdale) 1 1971 1971
Mike Silipo (Seaford) 1 2018 2018
Kyle Simensky (Locust Valley) 1 2004 2004
Dorkim Simeona (Roosevelt) 1 2014 2014
Andrew Simone (Mepham ) 1 1990 1990
D. Simons (Island Trees) 1 1988 1988
Joseph Simons (Farmingdale) 1 2019 2019
Larry Simons (Island Trees) 1 1984 1984
Tom Sinacore (Bethpage) 1 1989 1989
Steve Sinatra (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Ryan Singh (Herricks) 1 2011 2011
Joe Sinkowski (Carle Place) 1 1967 1967
Sleeper (South Side) 1 1966 1966
Boaz Smart (Bellmore JFK) 1 2018 2018
Smith (Hempstead) 1 1987 1987
Smith (North Shore) 1 1975 1975
Cliff Smith (Calhoun) 1 2001 2001
M Smith (North Shore) 1 1976 1976
Matt Smith (Calhoun) 1 1971 1971
Mike Smith (Carle Place) 1 2005 2005
Phil Smith (Long Beach) 1 1979 1979
Richard Smith (Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Troy Smith (Hewlett) 1 2012 2012
Rob Smyth (Bellmore JFK) 1 1989 1989
Joe Sobol (Baldwin) 1 1986 1986
Jon Solis (Valley Stream North) 1 2004 2004
Phil Soman (MacArthur) 1 1998 1998
Sontag (Hicksville) 1 1966 1966
Rocco Sorace (Lynbrook) 1 1985 1985
Walt Sosnowski (Massapequa) 1 2000 2000
Rich Soto (Mineola) 1 1994 1994
D Spector (Hicksville) 1 1973 1973
Lee Spiegal (Mepham) 1 1976 1976
A. Spinelli (Massapequa) 1 1984 1984
Ralph Spinola (East Meadow) 1 1978 1978
Jordan Spirou (Clarke) 1 2008 2008
Mike Spitaletta (Island Trees) 1 2018 2018
Spry (Hempstead) 1 1966 1966
Wyllanfield St. Louis (Uniondale) 1 2018 2018
Jeff St. Simon (Valley Stream Central) 1 2008 2008
Al Staab (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2005 2005
Ted Stachtiaris (Plainview JFK) 1 1988 1988
Dave Stanford (Baldwin) 1 1976 1976
Paul Stanwell (Wantagh) 1 1987 1987
Rich Staubitz (Hicksville) 1 1979 1979
Bill Stauffer (Freeport) 1 1964 1964
George Steiger (MacArthur) 1 1996 1996
Aljamain Sterling (Uniondale) 1 2007 2007
Troy Sterling (Uniondale) 1 2009 2009
Andrew Stern (North Shore) 1 2004 2004
Tom Stobe (Clarke) 1 2013 2013
Alan Stock (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Kevin Stock (Mepham) 1 1969 1969
John Stoll (Bellmore JFK) 1 1972 1972
Stone (Division) 1 1967 1967
Jerry Stramiello (Plainedge) 1 1972 1972
Strell (Valley Stream Central) 1 1965 1965
Paul Stuart (Freeport) 1 1988 1988
Rob Stubbs (MacArthur) 1 2002 2002
Shawn Swift (Wheatley) 1 1998 1998
John Tamburo (Baldwin) 1 1982 1982
Nick Tannuzzo (Manhasset) 1 2018 2018
Thomas Tartaglia (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2015 2015
N. Tartamella (MacArthur) 1 1989 1989
Deny Tavarez (Freeport) 1 2015 2015
Tavella (Mepham) 1 1985 1985
Taylor (Freeport) 1 1965 1965
Jim Taylor (Freeport) 1 1964 1964
Shawn Taylor (Hicksville) 1 1979 1979
J Teatom (Farmingdale) 1 1973 1973
Jim Teatom (Farmingdale) 1 1972 1972
Mustafa Telab (Valley Stream North) 1 2004 2004
Elliot Tepper (Berner) 1 1964 1964
Allan Teran (Long Beach) 1 1989 1989
Bill Terry (Freeport) 1 1989 1989
Terzian (Herricks) 1 1967 1967
Greg Thomas (Uniondale) 1 2001 2001
K. Thomas (Hempstead) 1 1981 1981
Phil Thomas (East Meadow) 1 2007 2007
Edisson Tigre-Borja (Long Beach) 1 2010 2010
Anthony Tirino (East Meadow) 1 1992 1992
Anthony Tobia (Calhoun) 1 2003 2003
Bobby Tobia (Calhoun) 1 2008 2008
Natovich Tomasino (Long Beach) 1 1997 1997
Tonini (Mineola) 1 2006 2006
Nick Tonini (Mineola) 1 2005 2005
Milandip Toor (Mineola) 1 2014 2014
Danny Tracy (Mepham) 1 2012 2012
Rich Trampas (Valley Stream South) 1 1992 1992
R Travis (Valley Stream Central) 1 1976 1976
M. Trepeta (Baldwin) 1 1989 1989
Al Tropiano (East Meadow) 1 2003 2003
Mike Tropiano (East Meadow) 1 2013 2013
Trotta (Lawrence) 1 1984 1984
Troy (Baldwin) 1 1984 1984
Charles Tsakh (Hewlett) 1 2015 2015
Stefan Tsourovakas (Oyster Bay) 1 2007 2007
Bruce Turner (Valley Stream Central) 1 1964 1964
Joe Turono (Clarke) 1 2014 2014
Keith Ulrich (Baldwin) 1 1969 1969
Ali Vahabzadeh (Great Neck District) 1 1995 1995
Charles Vailes (Uniondale) 1 2007 2007
Valesio (MacArthur) 1 1971 1971
Ero Valesio (MacArthur) 1 1972 1972
Dave Valmond (Mineola) 1 2011 2011
John Valvo (Berner) 1 1979 1979
Brandon VanCooten (Sewanhaka West) 1 2017 2017
Matt Vanderhall (Uniondale) 1 1964 1964
Ed Varela (Island Trees) 1 1977 1977
Alex Vargas (Syosset) 1 2015 2015
J. Vasaturo (Massapequa) 1 1988 1988
Jimmy Vasaturo (Berner) 1 1987 1987
Erick Velasquez (Oyster Bay) 1 2020 2020
Jon Venegas (Great Neck North) 1 1990 1990
Gary Ventimiglia (Island Trees) 1 1968 1968
Carlos Vestres (Freeport) 1 2006 2006
Frank Vigna (Seaford) 1 2004 2004
Nick Vines (Wantagh) 1 2014 2014
Jeff Vitale (North Shore) 1 2002 2002
Chris Vlasapoulos (Bethpage) 1 1998 1998
B Vogelsberg (Farmingdale) 1 1974 1974
Brian Volpi (Lawrence) 1 2000 2000
Tyler Volpi (Seaford) 1 2017 2017
Jeff Wachtel (Great Neck North) 1 1964 1964
Tom Wade (Freeport) 1 1978 1978
Ariel Waldman (Hewlett) 1 2020 2020
Mike Walker (Uniondale) 1 2009 2009
Wallace (East Meadow) 1 1984 1984
Justin Wallentin (Bethpage) 1 2000 2000
George Walls (Baldwin) 1 2000 2000
Eric Walordy (Long Beach) 1 2009 2009
Brian Walsh (Locust Valley) 1 1999 1999
Glenn Walter (Plainedge) 1 1990 1990
Walters (Calhoun) 1 1965 1965
Steve Walters (East Meadow) 1 2001 2001
Naquan Warren (Farmingdale) 1 2015 2015
Waters (Farmingdale) 1 1970 1970
Bob Waters (Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Kingsley Wedderburn (Freeport) 1 1997 1997
Jack Weiboldt (Oyster Bay) 1 2017 2017
Joe Weinberg (Clarke) 1 2013 2013
Dan Weinkauf (Lynbrook) 1 1979 1979
Ken Weinkauf (Lynbrook) 1 1984 1984
Weisberg (Farmingdale) 1 1971 1971
Mark Weisberg (Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Paul Weissberg (Farmingdale) 1 1972 1972
Weller (Hicksville) 1 1971 1971
Mike Wells (Baldwin) 1 1991 1991
Conor Wetzel (Massapequa) 1 2011 2011
Rick Wetzler (Bellmore JFK) 1 1978 1978
White (East Meadow) 1 1971 1971
Jaison White (Jericho) 1 2014 2014
Calvin Whitfield (Hempstead) 1 1990 1990
William Whittaker (Long Beach) 1 1991 1991
Jack Wieboldt (Oyster Bay) 1 2016 2016
Jack Wiebolt (Oyster Bay) 1 2018 2018
Kmar Wilder (Long Beach) 1 2001 2001
Williams (Farmingdale) 1 1971 1971
Chris Williams (Syosset) 1 2009 2009
Deon Williams (Long Beach) 1 2003 2003
Jerome Williams (Farmingdale) 1 1972 1972
Mark Williams (Hempstead) 1 1992 1992
Mike Williams (Hicksville) 1 2001 2001
Willis (East Meadow) 1 1987 1987
Wilson (Uniondale) 1 1965 1965
Dempsey Wilson (Lawrence) 1 1983 1983
Matthew Wilson (Lawrence) 1 1986 1986
Hunter Wing (Seaford) 1 2019 2019
Tyler Wojcik (Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2007 2007
Wolfson (Bellmore JFK) 1 1975 1975
Wolfson (Calhoun) 1 1975 1975
Pat Woodstock (Oyster Bay) 1 2004 2004
Andrew Wray (Manhasset) 1 2007 2007
John Wright (Locust Valley) 1 2008 2008
David Yablans (Jericho) 1 2013 2013
Max Yahre (Plainview JFK) 1 2020 2020
Michael Yanosik (New Hyde Park) 1 1987 1987
Jun Yoo (Jericho) 1 2013 2013
Aiden Yurdiga (Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Joe Zabatta (Valley Stream South) 1 1978 1978
Chris Zappia (Valley Stream North) 1 2004 2004
Rob Zemsky (Bellmore JFK) 1 2002 2002
Karl Zenie (Herricks) 1 1990 1990
Max Zettlin (Locust Valley) 1 2005 2005
Rob Zorn (Sewanhaka East) 1 2012 2012
Dean Zuccaro (Calhoun) 1 1982 1982