Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  Nassau County Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Name School Cnt First Year Last Year
Gage DeNatale Locust Valley 6 2015 2020
Hunter Dusold Locust Valley 6 2012 2017
Dusty Amodio Farmingdale 5 1986 1994
Nick Arujau Syosset 5 2006 2010
Vito Arujau Syosset 5 2013 2017
Bill Bennett Division 5 1995 1999
Keith Cassar Oyster Bay 5 2014 2018
Jack DeNatale Locust Valley 5 2014 2018
Mike Fera Manhasset 5 2009 2013
PJ Gillespie Long Beach 5 2003 2007
Tom Lynch Seaford 5 2016 2020
Peter Pappas Plainview JFK 5 2013 2017
Bruce Popko MacArthur 5 2001 2005
Anthony Riccardi Bethpage 5 1994 1998
Christian Tartaglia Cold Spring Harbor 5 2013 2017
Jacori Teemer Long Beach 5 2014 2018
Justin Vines Wantagh 5 2014 2018
Jack Ward Locust Valley 5 2014 2018
Kyle Althenn Mepham 4 2016 2019
Ryan Arnel Oyster Bay 4 2009 2012
Nick Brandi Seaford 4 2017 2020
Terry Brown Freeport 4 1996 1999
Bob Bury Calhoun 4 1975 1978
Nick Casella Locust Valley 4 2012 2015
Alex Cassisi Locust Valley 4 2014 2017
Akil Coad Long Beach 4 1993 1996
Anthony Conetta Massapequa 4 2018 2022
Spencer Cook East Meadow 4 2002 2005
Travis Cooksey MacArthur 4 2013 2016
Raymond Costa Cold Spring Harbor 4 2015 2018
Eduardo Delgado Long Beach 4 2004 2007
Steve Delorenzo MacArthur 4 2003 2006
Matt DeLuca East Meadow 4 2002 2005
Mike Doherty Berner 4 1976 1979
Mike Dusold Locust Valley 4 2012 2015
Matt Eberlein Island Trees 4 2006 2009
Jake Einbinder Bethpage 4 2011 2015
Bob Emmons Valley Stream Central 4 1958 1961
Josiah Encarnacion Wantagh 4 2017 2020
Blake Fisher Seaford 4 2004 2008
Dave Foxen Garden City 4 1970 2007
Kolton Gagnon Cold Spring Harbor 4 2017 2020
Antonio George North Shore 4 2017 2020
Garrett Gibbons Massapequa 4 2014 2019
Shane Gibbons Massapequa 4 2014 2017
Dan Gibson Port Washington 4 2017 2020
Eddie Gomez Freeport 4 1996 1999
Nick Gonzalez Valley Stream North 4 2010 2013
Brett Gould Calhoun 4 1989 1992
Hector Guerrero Plainedge 4 2012 2015
Larry Horl South Side 4 1977 1980
Steve Hunte Bellmore JFK 4 1970 1973
James Langan Wantagh 4 2015 2018
Jack Leguelaff Oyster Bay 4 2009 2012
Chase Liardi Massapequa 4 2017 2020
Paul Liguori Wantagh 4 2006 2009
Jonathan Loew Wantagh 4 2014 2018
Matt Long Mineola 4 2010 2013
Mike Macchia Island Trees 4 1976 1979
Matt Maquet Long Beach 4 2014 2017
Jon Masa Long Beach 4 1996 2000
Dan McDevitt Wantagh 4 2010 2013
McKinley Mohrman Cold Spring Harbor 4 2008 2011
Will Montgomery Seaford 4 2008 2011
Kyle Mosher South Side 4 2014 2017
Jake Murphy Seaford 4 2017 2020
Mike Pagano Calhoun 4 2004 2007
Al Palacio Long Beach 4 1979 1982
Dylan Palacio Long Beach 4 2009 2012
Tom Paladino Bethpage 4 1997 2000
Angelo Petrakis Massapequa 4 2015 2019
Lucas Pincus Hewlett 4 2013 2017
Jackson Polo Cold Spring Harbor 4 2018 2022
Kyle Quinn Wantagh 4 2012 2015
Pat Quinn Seaford 4 2017 2020
Tom Rispoli East Meadow 4 2004 2007
Matthew Rogers Wantagh 4 2017 2020
Kevin Shippos Baldwin 4 1994 1997
Shane Strumwasser Massapequa 4 2004 2008
Mike Trotta Oceanside 4 1997 2000
Craig Vitagliano Plainedge 4 1988 1991
Andrew Volpi Seaford 4 2017 2020
David Agu Freeport 3 2008 2010
Cameron Ahearn Plainedge 3 2016 2018
Jon Alarcon Long Beach 3 1995 1997
Luke Alber Farmingdale 3 2008 2010
Joe Allen Massapequa 3 1996 1998
Alex Almonte Farmingdale 3 2017 2019
Ricky Almonte Division 3 2014 2016
Jared Altan Plainedge 3 2016 2018
Justin Aquiviva Valley Stream Central 3 1958 1961
Chris Araoz Wantagh 3 2011 2013
Mike Arena Mepham 3 1982 1984
Luigi Athan Mineola 3 2013 2015
Owen Bachelder Hewlett 3 2013 2015
Joe Barbato Wantagh 3 2009 2011
Chris Barbosa Carle Place 3 2008 2010
Gaven Bell Cold Spring Harbor 3 2017 2019
Arjuna Bello Division 3 2014 2016
Bergstein Great Neck South 3 1981 1983
Matthew Beroza Cold Spring Harbor 3 2015 2018
Nakyle Bethay Farmingdale 3 2003 2005
Mike Bevilacqua Berner 3 1983 1985
Dan Bittner Massapequa 3 2004 2006
Wes Blauberg Massapequa 3 1996 1998
M. Bloom East Meadow 3 1990 1992
Tom Bobal MacArthur 3 1987 1989
Joe Bongiorno MacArthur 3 1990 1992
Paul Brachfeld Massapequa 3 2014 2016
Alex Bregman Cold Spring Harbor 3 2008 2010
Mike Breman Bellmore JFK 3 2005 2007
Pat Briody Locust Valley 3 2013 2017
Patrick Briody Locust Valley 3 2012 2016
Jamie Brodsky Long Beach 3 1992 1996
Tyreek Bromley Long Beach 3 2015 2017
Brown Calhoun 3 1981 1985
Aaron Brown Farmingdale 3 1989 1991
Ben Bruno Cold Spring Harbor 3 2018 2020
Jacob Bruno Cold Spring Harbor 3 2018 2020
Tom Buckman Farmingdale 3 1972 1997
Anthony Buffolino Clarke 3 2014 2017
Eric Burnett Uniondale 3 2004 2006
Tyler Butrico Island Trees 3 2015 2017
Vinny Butrico Island Trees 3 2017 2019
Tyrese Byron Long Beach 3 2015 2017
Andrew Cantatore Locust Valley 3 2014 2016
Nick Carlisi Cold Spring Harbor 3 2008 2010
Dan Carlon Division 3 1997 1999
Chris Cataldo MacArthur 3 2011 2013
Ron Cercy Bethpage 3 1990 1992
Jeremy Coffin Valley Stream South 3 1996 1998
Coiro Mineola 3 1982 1991
Dylan Cole Cold Spring Harbor 3 2010 2012
Bryan Coll Locust Valley 3 2012 2015
Thomas Coll Locust Valley 3 2018 2020
Joe Contrastano Carle Place/Wheatley 3 2016 2018
Justin Cooksey MacArthur 3 2011 2014
Mark Creedon Locust Valley 3 2005 2008
Roarke Creedon Locust Valley 3 2018 2020
Jack Croke Locust Valley 3 2017 2019
Cartney Curnuck MacArthur 3 1995 1997
Dan Daddino Sewanhaka District 3 2004 2006
Matt Daddino Sewanhaka District 3 1998 2000
Pat Daddino Sewanhaka District 3 2004 2006
Vinny D'Agostino Massapequa 3 1998 2000
Andrew Danziger East Meadow 3 2009 2011
Matt DeBenedittis Wheatley 3 2009 2012
Chris DeLuca East Meadow 3 2000 2002
Kevin Depalma Farmingdale 3 2015 2017
John DeRidder Carle Place/Wheatley 3 2016 2018
Tyler DeSena Garden City 3 2018 2020
Al DeStefanis Locust Valley 3 1977 1979
Carl DeStefanis Locust Valley 3 1978 1980
Ed Devereaux Uniondale 3 1958 1960
Brian Dillman Oyster Bay 3 2008 2010
Jack DiMaio Cold Spring Harbor 3 2015 2017
Louis DiMaria Herricks 3 1990 1992
Christian Dluginski Sewanhaka East 3 2009 2011
Mike Doria Massapequa 3 2006 2008
James Douglas Bethpage 3 1990 1992
Billy Drewes Locust Valley 3 2006 2008
Leonard Dul Mineola 3 2006 2009
Jeremiah Echeverria Long Beach 3 2018 2020
Tomer Eilam Bellmore JFK 3 1993 1995
Cassidy Exum Oyster Bay 3 2011 2014
Cody Exum Oyster Bay 3 2010 2012
Andrew Fay Carle Place 3 2005 2007
Stephen Fay Carle Place 3 2008 2010
Florie Berner 3 1985 1986
Will Forero Wheatley 3 2007 2009
Jordan Formicola Locust Valley 3 2012 2014
Killian Foy MacArthur 3 2019 2022
Tom Gazza Cold Spring Harbor 3 2006 2008
Joe Goetz Sewanhaka District 3 2004 2006
John Golden Island Trees 3 1968 1971
Sam Goldman Port Washington 3 2013 2015
Jon Gomez Locust Valley 3 2015 2017
Mike Gomez Locust Valley 3 2004 2007
Tim Granowitz Massapequa 3 1969 1972
Alex Grant MacArthur 3 2007 2009
Green Garden City 3 1964 1966
Ed Greenridge Jericho 3 1960 1962
Morlon Greenwood Freeport 3 1994 1996
John Greisheimer Wantagh 3 2007 2009
Jeff Grossfeld Massapequa 3 1980 1982
Craig Gunder Mineola 3 2000 2002
Brian Haggerty Long Beach 3 1993 1995
Kevin Haggerty Long Beach 3 1995 1997
Chris Hagmaier Division 3 2001 2003
Tom Hall Wantagh 3 2009 2011
Sal Hanna East Meadow 3 2005 2007
Christian Hansen Cold Spring Harbor 3 2016 2020
Eric Hansen Cold Spring Harbor 3 2014 2016
Andre Harrison Freeport 3 2004 2006
Matt Hegi Mepham 3 2018 2020
Ron Heller Farmingdale 3 1978 1980
Louis Hernandez Mepham 3 2012 2014
Andy Holder Island Trees 3 1983 1986
Jeremy Hughes MacArthur 3 2014 2016
Tareq Ibrahim Clarke 3 2015 2017
Mike Imburgia Oyster Bay 3 2005 2007
Robert Incorvaia Cold Spring Harbor 3 2011 2014
Raeco Jackson Westbury 3 2012 2015
Jaskot Calhoun 3 1965 1967
Maciej Jochym Herricks 3 2005 2007
Jermaine John Bethpage 3 2009 2011
Evan Kappatos Syosset 3 2010 2012
Tom Katsigiorgis Massapequa 3 1997 1999
Joe Kavanagh Wantagh 3 2009 2011
Shawn Kegel MacArthur 3 1994 1996
Ryan Kelly Massapequa 3 1997 1999
Jason Keshinover East Meadow 3 1992 1994
Quint Kessenich Lynbrook 3 1984 1986
Wes Kessenich Lynbrook 3 1978 1980
Jon Kessler Roslyn 3 2003 2005
Michael Killard Wantagh 3 2015 2017
Chris Koo Great Neck South 3 2011 2013
Drew Koster Cold Spring Harbor 3 2011 2013
Corey Krimmer East Meadow 3 2006 2008
John Lanzillotti Roslyn 3 2010 2012
David Lapidus Oyster Bay 3 2013 2015
Greg Lawrence Calhoun 3 2000 2002
Mike Leonard Clarke 3 2009 2011
Joseph Libretti Cold Spring Harbor 3 2016 2018
Sean Locurto Garden City 3 2004 2006
Matt Loew Wantagh 3 2008 2010
Mike Lofrese Garden City 3 2008 2012
Brandon LoMonaco Locust Valley 3 2006 2009
Ken Long Mepham 3 1961 1963
Mike Madden Manhasset 3 2005 2007
Charles Maier Wantagh 3 2015 2017
Mac Maldarelli Calhoun 3 2008 2010
Joseph Manfredi Herricks 3 2019 2022
Brandon Marohn Clarke 3 2014 2016
Joe Massaro Mineola 3 2010 2012
Ryan Mastropaolo Island Trees 3 2019 2022
Spencer Matthaei Locust Valley 3 2014 2016
Lee Mauras Freeport 3 2017 2019
Mike McCann Mepham 3 1996 1998
Peter McCormack Mineola 3 2012 2014
Dennis Mejias Mepham 3 1982 1984
Blake Meyer Oyster Bay 3 2009 2012
Keith Mitchell Freeport 3 2000 2003
Adam Molano MacArthur 3 2001 2003
James Mon Oyster Bay 3 2010 2013
Tim Montgomery Seaford 3 2004 2006
Tim Moran Carle Place 3 1992 1994
Rob Morgan Oyster Bay 3 2009 2012
Shawn Mosca Carle Place/Wheatley 3 2015 2017
Brian Mulada Cold Spring Harbor 3 1992 1994
Mark Munnich Mepham 3 1988 1990
David Ng Plainedge 3 2009 2011
Harry Nicastro Oyster Bay 3 2008 2010
Nick Normile Clarke 3 2014 2016
Myles Norris Freeport 3 2018 2020
John Nuzzi Freeport 3 1998 2000
Bailey O'Brien Locust Valley 3 2016 2018
Pat O'Brien Seaford 3 1998 2000
Joe O'Donnell Valley Stream Central 3 1960 1962
Brendan O'Hagan Seaford 3 2018 2020
Manny Ojeda Oyster Bay 3 2006 2009
Jesse Oppenheimer Valley Stream North 3 2009 2011
George Oroudjov Syosset 3 2018 2020
Leo Palacio Long Beach 3 1980 1982
Luke Palmisano Massapequa 3 1996 1998
Travis Paradiso Massapequa 3 2013 2016
Sam Patterson Cold Spring Harbor 3 2008 2010
Andre Perez Oyster Bay 3 2013 2015
Chris Perez MacArthur 3 2009 2011
Robert Person Bellmore JFK 3 2010 2013
Christian Phillips Cold Spring Harbor 3 2014 2018
Tony Piccolo Bethpage 3 1979 1981
Rich Pidgeon Locust Valley 3 1983 1985
Don Pike Valley Stream Central 3 1958 1960
Jorge Pinto Bethpage 3 2003 2005
Rob Piscatello Locust Valley 3 2005 2007
Mark Piven Mepham 3 1958 1960
Chris Ponce Division 3 2014 2016
Will Quinn Baldwin 3 2006 2008
Joe Rabin Elmont 3 1978 1980
Mark Raghunandan Long Beach 3 2010 2012
Frank Rapacki Massapequa 3 1993 1995
Shawn Regan East Meadow 3 2016 2018
Chris Reilly Garden City 3 2003 2005
Jack Reina Garden City 3 2011 2014
Joe Renny Herricks 3 1990 1992
Matt Rich Plainedge 3 2006 2008
Elijah Rodriguez Long Beach 3 2016 2018
Erik Rodriguez Wheatley 3 2011 2013
Vito Rodriguez Locust Valley 3 2018 2020
Ben Rogers Wantagh 3 2019 2022
Ryan Romano Island Trees 3 2019 2022
Glenn Rommel Mepham 3 1984 1987
Jack Roszko Manhasset 3 2019 2022
Jeff Ryan Island Trees 3 1978 1980
Shawn Ryan Baldwin 3 1984 1987
Tom Ryan Wantagh 3 1985 1987
Ricardo Salinas Carle Place 3 2010 2012
Shane Saltzman Valley Stream North 3 2009 2011
Justin Sandler Mineola 3 2010 2012
Richard Santana Long Beach 3 1984 1987
Tyshawn Scarlett Freeport 3 1998 2000
Matt Schmelzinger Garden City 3 2009 2013
Jake Schneider MacArthur 3 2018 2020
Steven Schneider MacArthur 3 2012 2014
Andrew Schutzman Seaford 3 2016 2018
Jeremy Scutellaro Massapequa 3 2018 2020
Krishna Sewkumar Long Beach 3 2010 2012
Jesse Sgaglione Plainedge 3 2006 2008
Travis Sickle Bellmore JFK 3 1998 2001
Simons Island Trees 3 1985 1987
Chris Siraco Division 3 2002 2005
Marco Sola Lynbrook 3 1980 1982
Jordan Soriano Clarke 3 2018 2022
Charlie Spada Long Beach 3 2015 2017
Dan Spurgeon Plainedge 3 2010 2012
Ricky Stamm Division 3 2014 2016
Strell Valley Stream Central 3 1964 1966
Mike Strycharz East Meadow 3 1984 1987
Deaquan Stuart Roosevelt 3 2017 2019
Matt Swanson Lynbrook 3 2015 2017
Cody Taddonio Cold Spring Harbor 3 2011 2013
John Tamburo Baldwin 3 1979 1982
Thomas Tartaglia Cold Spring Harbor 3 2013 2015
Tavella Mepham 3 1983 1985
Aldy Teran Long Beach 3 1980 1993
Noel Thompson Freeport 3 1996 1998
Kivanc Tiyaloglu Locust Valley 3 2007 2009
Al Tropiano East Meadow 3 2002 2004
Vinny Turano Wantagh 3 2011 2013
Herb Valentin Long Beach 3 1981 1983
Vito Valentino Seaford 3 2019 2022
Ericson Velasquez Mineola 3 2017 2020
Carlos Vestres Freeport 3 2004 2006
Dan Vicchiarelli Bethpage 3 1997 1999
Nick Vines Wantagh 3 2012 2014
Craig Walter Plainedge 3 1991 1993
Sam Ward Locust Valley 3 2013 2015
Naquan Warren Farmingdale 3 2013 2015
Willie Warren Freeport 3 1981 1984
Barry Weed Long Beach 3 1992 1994
Chris Weidman Baldwin 3 2000 2002
Conor Wetzel Massapequa 3 2009 2011
Steve Whelan Massapequa 3 1980 1982
Joel Zambrano Mepham 3 2013 2015
Mike Abgarian Bellmore JFK 2 2000 2001
Abrams Plainedge 2 1991 1994
Matt Accetta Bellmore JFK 2 2011 2012
S. Adamo Mepham 2 1985 1986
Joe Aguas Clarke 2 2019 2020
Rob Alfano Locust Valley 2 2007 2010
Robert Alfano Locust Valley 2 2008 2009
Rich Alfaro Carle Place 2 2010 2011
Vincent Ali Wheatley 2 2012 2013
Oral Allen Long Beach 2 2010 2012
Matt Alleva Massapequa 2 2010 2011
Jeffrey Alvarez Long Beach 2 2016 2017
Joe Amalfitano Massapequa 2 1997 1999
Marvin Amazan Uniondale 2 2009 2011
Mike Amoroso Massapequa 2 1994 1995
Anderson Berner 2 1966 1987
Joe Anderson Mepham 2 2007 2008
Kenny Anderson Baldwin 2 2002 2003
Vincent Andriotti Farmingdale 2 2009 2010
J. Anfossi Long Beach 2 1989 1990
Jon Anglim Division 2 1981 1983
Anthony Antoniades Herricks 2 1998 2000
Carlos Arango Massapequa 2 2020 2022
Ryan Arbeit Wantagh 2 2020 2022
Jake Asquino Seaford 2 2007 2008
Chris Aumuller Valley Stream North 2 2009 2010
Charles Bachmeier Bethpage 2 2012 2014
Dom Baffa Massapequa 2 1999 2001
Rich Baierwalter Locust Valley 2 2008 2009
Marc Balter Great Neck South 2 1978 1979
Doug Bange East Meadow 2 1997 1998
Joe Barcos Mineola 2 2009 2011
Rocky Barilla Carle Place 2 2005 2007
Kris Barnes Uniondale 2 2004 2005
Rich Barone Carey 2 1983 1984
Barrett Freeport 2 1983 1999
Beach Calhoun 2 1966 1967
Thomas Beague Wheatley 2 2008 2010
Beck Bellmore JFK 2 1982 1983
Joe Becker Lynbrook 2 2016 2017
Chris Bennett Division 2 2001 2002
Benson Valley Stream Central 2 1971 1972
Berman Herricks 2 1965 1966
Adrian Berry Uniondale 2 2013 2014
Andre Berry Uniondale 2 2008 2009
Matt Bertram Seaford 2 2019 2020
Lindsay Biagini Massapequa 2 1976 1977
Neils Biamon Oceanside 2 1961 1962
Biancheri Calhoun 2 1987 1988
Bruce Biondi Farmingdale 2 1968 1969
Mike Blando Massapequa 2 2018 2019
R Blechman Freeport 2 1970 1971
Jerry Blumberg Valley Stream Central 2 1962 1963
Bochner Valley Stream South 2 1981 1983
Steven Bonanno Wantagh 2 2007 2008
Boos East Meadow 2 1982 1983
Paul Boultadakis Locust Valley 2 2006 2007
Josh Bourne Long Beach 2 2015 2016
Karl Bouyer Clarke 2 2018 2020
John Bower Clarke 2 2020 2022
Anthony Bowles Plainedge 2 2014 2015
Dave Boyajian Glen Cove 2 1997 1998
Andrew Boyd Freeport 2 1982 1983
Brady Lawrence 2 1981 1982
John Braggs Lynbrook 2 1998 2000
Jesse Bran-Umana Massapequa 2 2015 2016
George Braun Wheatley 2 2008 2009
Joey Bressingham Locust Valley 2 2012 2014
Jalees Briggs Farmingdale 2 2019 2020
Chris Broccoli Massapequa 2 2012 2013
Dave Brown Farmingdale 2 2013 2014
Michael Brown MacArthur 2 2014 2015
Oscar Bruce Freeport 2 2010 2011
Beau Bruno Mineola 2 1998 1999
Donald Bruschi Carle Place 2 2010 2011
Ethan Burdo Cold Spring Harbor 2 2019 2020
Burke Bethpage 2 1985 1985
John Burke Locust Valley 2 1997 1998
Pat Burke Oyster Bay 2 2010 2011
Rich Bury Calhoun 2 1979 1980
Tom Butcher Island Trees 2 1984 1985
Matt Byrne Oyster Bay 2 2016 2017
Carlos Caban Baldwin 2 2001 2002
Dan Calvacca MacArthur 2 2005 2006
Mike Cama Island Trees 2 2004 2005
Colin Camac Long Beach 2 2000 2001
Nick Camera Plainedge 2 2008 2009
Tom Campanelli Wantagh 2 1968 1969
Jamal Campbell Long Beach 2 1990 1992
Rocco Candela Oceanside 2 2011 2012
John Cantwell Seaford 2 2016 2017
Anthony Capone Valley Stream South 2 1997 1998
Nick Capparelli North Shore 2 2010 2011
Steve Cappello Oyster Bay 2 2002 2003
Mike Carbone MacArthur 2 2000 2001
Andrew Cardella Baldwin 2 2003 2004
Danny Cardenas Clarke 2 2015 2016
Carillo Mepham 2 1987 1988
Austin Carman Clarke 2 2017 2019
Joe Carranza Herricks 2 1997 1998
Justin Casale Wheatley 2 2008 2009
Dan Casalino Locust Valley 2 2012 2013
John Casamassina Massapequa 2 2018 2019
Gavin Casey Wantagh 2 2015 2017
Tyler Cashin Mineola 2 2009 2010
Willie Cashin Mineola 2 2011 2012
Gino Castellano Long Beach 2 1984 1985
Nick Castellano East Meadow 2 2000 2001
Matthew Castillo Port Washington 2 2020 2022
J Castronova Valley Stream Central 2 1973 1974
Vincent Catala Oyster Bay 2 2011 2012
Joe Catalanotto East Meadow 2 1993 1994
Daniel Cataldi Great Neck South 2 2009 2010
Joe Cataldo MacArthur 2 2011 2012
John Cataldo MacArthur 2 2007 2008
Harvey Cavayero Bellmore JFK 2 1970 1971
Keith Cavayero Bellmore JFK 2 1980 1981
Rich Cavayero Bellmore JFK 2 1976 1977
Steve Cavayero Bellmore JFK 2 1973 1976
Mike Cervini Plainedge 2 2001 2002
Paul Cervini Plainedge 2 2005 2006
Rocky Cervini Plainedge 2 2007 2008
Joe Chamish Jericho 2 2009 2010
David Chan Lynbrook 2 1968 1969
J. Chase Plainview JFK 2 1988 1989
Joe Chiaffitella Calhoun 2 2009 2010
Alec Chiappone Locust Valley 2 2012 2013
Jason Chimon Syosset 2 2004 2005
Andrew Chirico Seaford 2 2017 2018
Dan Choi Syosset 2 2012 2013
Walter Chomicki Massapequa 2 1997 1998
Gerard Ciofalo Massapequa 2 1994 1995
Joseph Clem Wantagh 2 2020 2022
Matt Cloninger Locust Valley 2 2006 2007
Pat Cobbs Oyster Bay 2 2005 2006
Ryan Coder Plainedge 2 2015 2016
Zach Cogen Bellmore JFK 2 2007 2008
Dylan Cohen Baldwin 2 2011 2012
Coleman Westbury 2 1966 1967
Tim Collery Oyster Bay 2 2006 2008
John Colletti Long Beach 2 2016 2017
Zachary Collins Syosset 2 2019 2020
Chris Colvin Oyster Bay 2 2016 2017
Tony Conetta Mepham 2 1978 1979
Tyler Constantine Clarke 2 2013 2014
Conte Wheatley 2 1981 1983
Frank Conte Massapequa 2 2000 2001
Joe Contrastano Wheatley 2 2019 2020
Cook Glen Cove 2 1986 1987
Travis Cook Massapequa 2 1999 2001
Nick Coppola Wantagh 2 2016 2017
James Corbett Wantagh 2 2012 2013
Corwin Baldwin 2 1986 1987
Joe Cosenza Lynbrook 2 1980 1981
Julian Cover Freeport 2 1995 1996
Cowan Freeport 2 1982 1983
Andre Cox Freeport 2 1980 1982
Pete Creamer Bellmore JFK 2 1978 1979
Mike Crisona Calhoun 2 2000 2001
Sal Cruz Long Beach 2 1998 1999
Sam Cullen Farmingdale 2 2013 2014
Mike Curiel Hewlett 2 2015 2016
Colin Curnuck MacArthur 2 1994 1995
Cory Curtin Mepham 2 1976 1977
Frank Curtin Levittown 2 1960 1961
Joe Cusker Island Trees 2 2004 2005
Adam D’Auguste Long Beach 2 2009 2010
Gerard Daddino Sewanhaka District 2 1997 1998
John Daddino Sewanhaka East 2 2008 2009
Tom Daddino Sewanhaka District 2 2003 2004
Greg Dalton East Meadow 2 2001 2002
Mike Daly MacArthur 2 2005 2006
Tony Damiani Mepham 2 1977 1978
Davis Long Beach 2 1987 1988
Dane Davis Long Beach 2 2006 2007
Skylier Davis Lawrence 2 2001 2002
Miles Davison Mepham 2 2003 2004
Quimes Delacruz Wantagh 2 2008 2009
Matt DeLorenzo MacArthur 2 2002 2003
Sal DeLuca MacArthur 2 2015 2016
DeNatale Locust Valley 2 1985 1986
Rich Denicker East Meadow 2 1997 1998
Bryan Dennis Wheatley 2 2011 2013
Jim Dennis Oceanside 2 2001 2002
Scott Deo Herricks 2 1996 1997
Mike DerGarabedian Baldwin 2 1979 1980
John DeRidder Carle Place 2 2013 2014
Bill DeSario Mepham 2 1962 1964
Spencer DeSena Garden City 2 2007 2008
Chris DeSimone Bethpage 2 2000 2001
Bob DeStefanis Locust Valley 2 1976 1977
Brandon DeVivio Long Beach 2 2016 2017
Juan Carlos Diaz Division 2 2010 2011
Julius Diaz Freeport 2 2013 2014
Mike DiChiara East Meadow 2 1993 1994
DiGiorgio Long Beach 2 1986 1987
DiLena Valley Stream North 2 1983 1984
Lou Dionisio Baldwin 2 1976 2000
Jack Dituro Locust Valley 2 2009 2011
Jim Dixon Farmingdale 2 1971 1972
Marty Dixon Farmingdale 2 1985 1986
Chris Donnelly Island Trees 2 2013 2015
Dan Donnelly Garden City 2 2002 2003
Sean Donohue Bethpage 2 1997 1998
Obrien Dorceus Uniondale 2 2018 2019
Joe Doria Massapequa 2 2010 2011
Chris Dougherty Berner 2 1981 1982
Christian Dougherty MacArthur 2 2015 2018
Kellen Dougherty Locust Valley 2 2007 2009
Dozier Hempstead 2 1985 1986
Warren Drange Baldwin 2 1961 1962
Brian Drewes Locust Valley 2 2012 2014
Duncan Hicksville 2 1964 1967
Jamie Dunn Mepham 2 2010 2012
John Dursi East Meadow 2 2000 2001
Mike Dvorznak Island Trees 2 1997 1998
J Earl Valley Stream Central 2 1973 1974
R Earl Valley Stream Central 2 1973 1974
Sam Einbinder Bethpage 2 2015 2016
Chad Elder Freeport 2 2017 2018
Terry Ellis Freeport 2 2020 2022
Rishaun English Uniondale 2 2004 2005
T. English Freeport 2 1991 1992
Dante Epps Uniondale 2 2009 2010
S. Epstein Baldwin 2 1989 1990
Matt Ernst Wheatley 2 2004 2005
Jon Escobar Oyster Bay 2 2011 2012
Justin Esposito Farmingdale 2 2006 2008
Gabriel Estevez Baldwin 2 2002 2003
Ian Estevez Oyster Bay 2 2012 2013
Nick Fabiano Mineola 2 2010 2011
Anthony Facchini Seaford 2 2008 2009
Eric Faimon Syosset 2 2009 2012
Vinny Famularo Baldwin 2 2005 2008
Brian Fanning Plainedge 2 2004 2005
Fernbach Valley Stream Central 2 1965 1966
Bruno Ferreira Mineola 2 2011 2012
Tom Fiorvanti Massapequa 2 1978 1979
Brian Fisher Seaford 2 2004 2007
Daniel Fishman Oceanside 2 2017 2018
Nick Fitzmaurice Wantagh 2 2009 2010
James Flaherty Herricks 2 2006 2007
Ryan Fletcher Glen Cove 2 1996 1997
Liam Fonal Clarke 2 2020 2022
Julian Fontaine Long Beach 2 2004 2005
Brett Forman Syosset 2 2006 2007
Jack Forte Clarke 2 2020 2022
Joseph Foxen Garden City 2 2017 2018
Nicholas Franco Farmingdale 2 2019 2020
Franklin Freeport 2 1981 1982
Joel Friedman South Side 2 1993 1994
Charlie Friscia East Meadow 2 1991 1992
Paul Friscia Wantagh 2 2009 2010
John Froccaro Port Washington 2 2007 2008
Jeremiah Funchess Westbury 2 2019 2020
Cliff Furrer Mepham 2 1958 1959
Keegan Gagnon Cold Spring Harbor 2 2020 2022
Tom Galinski Seaford 2 2016 2017
Alex Galizia Oyster Bay 2 2012 2013
Gallo Division 2 1964 1965
Ken Garcia Long Beach 2 1988 1990
Matt Gaynor Clarke 2 2007 2008
L Geier Herricks 2 1973 1974
Sandy Gellis Calhoun 2 1959 1961
C. Gennardo Massapequa 2 1984 1985
Gentile East Meadow 2 1986 1987
Germain Wantagh 2 1964 1965
Dan Germann East Meadow 2 2007 2008
Santo Getz Mepham 2 2004 2005
B. Gibel Oceanside 2 1989 1990
Matt Gill Lynbrook 2 2007 2008
Ed Gillespie Baldwin 2 1980 1981
Paul Gillespie Baldwin 2 1968 1969
Joe Ginobbi Clarke 2 2002 2003
Jared Ginsberg Bellmore JFK 2 2003 2004
Mike Ginsberg Wantagh 2 1997 1998
Matt Giordano Lynbrook 2 2004 2005
Tom Gladtke Calhoun 2 1960 1961
Tom Gleason Mepham 2 1963 1964
P.J. Glynn South Side 2 1989 1990
Jack Godoy Seaford 2 2020 2022
Mike Goldstein Mineola 2 2007 2009
Arnold Gomez Mineola 2 2009 2010
Elton Gonzalez Oyster Bay 2 2011 2012
Eddie Gordon Freeport 2 2000 2001
Michael Gordon Hewlett 2 2018 2019
Scott Gorman Seaford 2 2001 2002
Troy Gorman Bethpage 2 1993 1994
Zach Gould Wheatley 2 2005 2006
Dan Grabher North Shore 2 2012 2013
Stephen Grabher North Shore 2 2018 2019
James Scotty Graham Long Beach 2 1986 1987
Dan Granados Mineola 2 2010 2011
Joe Grassa Valley Stream South 2 2000 2001
Green Hempstead 2 1987 1987
Rob Greenberg Bethpage 2 1993 1994
Greenhalgh Massapequa 2 1987 1988
Nick Grimaldi Mineola 2 2009 2010
Tom Grimaldi Mineola 2 2004 2007
Chris Grimm Mineola 2 1996 1997
Jaret Grossman Oyster Bay 2 2004 2005
Jared Gudino Manhasset 2 2016 2018
Guerra Berner 2 1986 1987
John Guerriero Locust Valley 2 2007 2009
Joel Gullo Wheatley 2 2004 2005
Nick Gullo Wheatley 2 2004 2005
Matt Gund Island Trees 2 2014 2015
Tim Gungor Massapequa 2 2013 2014
Steve Gunther Mepham 2 2005 2006
Steve Gurien Mepham 2 2002 2005
Fred Hahndorf Farmingdale 2 1968 1969
Haines Massapequa 2 1982 1983
Ken Haltenhoff Calhoun 2 1962 1963
Jordan Hamilton Uniondale 2 2012 2013
Geoffrey Hampton Long Beach 2 1998 1999
Doug Hanscom Clarke 2 1968 1969
Ryan Harding Seaford 2 2010 2011
Robert Hargrave Locust Valley 2 2015 2016
John Harris Hempstead 2 1963 1964
Dan Harvey Mineola 2 2001 2002
Ryan Hegi Mepham 2 2019 2020
Bob Heller Farmingdale 2 1976 1977
Doug Henao long Beach 2 1995 1996
John Henning Wantagh 2 1968 1969
Jason Henris Locust Valley 2 2012 2013
Brian Herold MacArthur 2 2008 2009
Chris Hewitson Herricks 2 1988 1989
James Hieronymus Freeport 2 1993 1994
Ryan Higgins Bethpage 2 2002 2003
Scott Higgins Manhasset 2 1961 1963
Edien Hincapie Mineola 2 2012 2014
Kevin Hines Syosset 2 1996 1997
Steven Hines Lynbrook 2 1985 1986
Chris Hirsch East Meadow 2 1996 1997
Beau Hodgson Cold Spring Harbor 2 2020 2022
Zak Hodgson Cold Spring Harbor 2 2017 2018
Gabe Hogan Wheatley 2 2008 2010
William Holowchak Locust Valley 2 2014 2018
Stuart Holzer Lawrence 2 1997 1998
Connor Horl Garden City 2 2009 2010
House Freeport 2 1985 1986
Hai Hsu Plainview JFK 2 1992 1993
Cary Huggard Freeport 2 1989 1990
Matthew Huggard MacArthur 2 2019 2020
Jake Hunter MacArthur 2 2017 2018
Will Hunter Valley Stream North 2 2009 2010
Al Iaquinta Wantagh 2 2004 2005
Ingangi Valley Stream North 2 1964 1965
Maurice Irby Freeport 2 2011 2012
Jackson Freeport 2 1986 1987
Isaiah Jackson Glen Cove 2 2019 2020
Thomas Jackson Farmingdale 2 2008 2009
Aaron Jamerson Freeport 2 2006 2007
Rod Jamshidian Locust Valley 2 2004 2005
Michael Janosko Calhoun 2 1982 1983
Matt Jarvis Carle Place 2 2011 2012
P Jenkins Roosevelt 2 1973 1974
Greg Johnson Locust Valley 2 1977 1978
Lucas Johnson Locust Valley 2 2019 2020
Jones Wantagh 2 1966 1967
Andrew Jones Plainedge 2 2011 2012
Matthew Jones Locust Valley 2 2018 2019
P. Jones Massapequa 2 1981 1983
Stephen Jones Long Beach 2 2002 2003
Paul Juliano Massapequa 2 1980 1981
Alex Kaley Cold Spring Harbor 2 2014 2015
Ian Kaplan South Side 2 1995 1996
Robert Kaplan Bellmore JFK 2 1970 1971
Nick Karamoshos Massapequa 2 2017 2018
Jack Karp Mepham 2 1958 1959
Eric Kaufman Massapequa 2 2008 2009
Blaise Kavanagh Wantagh 2 2014 2015
John Kelly Wantagh 2 1960 1961
Ryan Kelly Manhasset 2 2006 2007
Alex Kemp Uniondale 2 2017 2018
Sean Kempf MacArthur 2 2008 2009
Kamran Khawaja Locust Valley 2 2008 2009
Nick Khoury Long Beach 2 2009 2010
Kilgannon Berner 2 1985 1986
Rob Kishun Valley Stream North 2 2010 2011
Klein Valley Stream Central 2 1991 1994
Bill Klein MacArthur 2 2006 2007
Eric Klein Valley Stream Central 2 1996 1997
Jason Klein Valley Stream Central 2 1992 1993
Phil Klein Long Beach 2 1993 1994
Quinn Knauer Baldwin 2 2012 2013
Jason Konigsberg Baldwin 2 1993 1996
Nick Koroneos Bethpage 2 1994 1995
Kroez Carey 2 1982 1986
Jack Krug Bellmore JFK 2 2017 2018
Mike LaBella Massapequa 2 2002 2003
Lou Lago Valley Stream South 2 1997 1998
Sylvester Lake Long Beach 2 1980 1981
Brian Lambe Clarke 2 1962 1963
Angelo Lancia Farmingdale 2 1996 1997
Tom Lane Garden City 2 2014 2015
John Lauretti Seaford 2 2013 2014
George Lawrence Seaford 2 1969 1970
Michael Leandrou Oyster Bay 2 2019 2020
T Lebovich Valley Stream South 2 1973 1974
Willie Lebron Glen Cove 2 2004 2006
Michael Leit Bellmore JFK 2 1980 1981
Leonard East Meadow 2 1981 1983
Josh Lewis Roslyn 2 2003 2004
Jerold Limongelli Massapequa 2 1997 1998
Melvin Lindsey-Lewis Long Beach 2 1990 1991
Greg Linkner South Side 2 1984 1985
Rich Lithgow Baldwin 2 1980 1981
Locast Valley Stream North 2 1965 1966
Anthony Locast Seaford 2 2008 2009
Ron LoFrese Garden City 2 2000 2001
John Longo Massapequa 2 1998 1999
Kevin Lopez Long Beach 2 2019 2020
Alex LoRusso Oyster Bay 2 2009 2010
Sal LoStrappo Seaford 2 1980 1981
Bill Lubell Bellmore JFK 2 1979 1980
Dan Lubell Bellmore JFK 2 1972 1973
Eric Lubell Bellmore JFK 2 1970 1971
Rich Lubell Bellmore JFK 2 1972 1973
Tom Lucey South Side 2 1978 1979
Nick Luciano Seaford 2 2019 2020
Dan Maccarrone Massapequa 2 1991 1993
Dom Macchia Island Trees 2 1976 1977
Guy Macchia Syosset 2 2009 2010
Joe Macchia Island Trees 2 1984 1985
Lesean Mack Uniondale 2 2007 2008
Mike Maher Bellmore JFK 2 2005 2006
Jacob Maiorano Hewlett 2 2020 2022
Dan Majcher East Meadow 2 1990 1991
John Makastchian Plainedge 2 2007 2008
Ron Malone Long Beach 2 1983 1984
Mammone Valley Stream South 2 1998 1999
Thomas Manning MacArthur 2 2008 2009
D Mannion Valley Stream South 2 1973 1974
Max Maquet Long Beach 2 2018 2019
Vincent Marchand Locust Valley 2 2018 2019
Josh Margolis Long Beach 2 1993 1994
Ariel Marine Valley Stream South 2 1993 1994
Jake Marine Calhoun 2 2017 2019
Marinello Massapequa 2 1985 1988
J. Marinello Massapequa 2 1986 1987
Peter Marketos Bethpage 2 1994 1995
Mike Marques Mineola 2 2005 2007
Dylan Martinsen Long Beach 2 2016 2019
Ron Masters Calhoun 2 1959 1960
Mauriello Island Trees 2 1984 1986
Don Mayorga Massapequa 2 1970 1972
Sean McAuley Cold Spring Harbor 2 2019 2020
Randy McCarthy Great Neck South 2 1976 1977
McCartney Seaford 2 1965 1967
Patrick McClernon Seaford 2 2020 2022
Shane McClernon Seaford 2 2018 2019
Ryan McCormick Cold Spring Harbor 2 2007 2008
Fred McCoy Freeport 2 1999 2000
Charles McCullough Glen Cove 2 2001 2002
Jack McCusker Manhasset 2 2019 2020
Monair McDonald Roosevelt 2 2013 2015
Kevin McDonough Island Trees 2 2015 2016
Chris McElroy Seaford 2 2004 2005
Daniel McGrady Clarke 2 2020 2022
Tim Mckillen Locust Valley 2 2006 2008
William McMullen Bethpage 2 2019 2022
Chris McNulty Valley Stream South 2 1994 1995
Meadows Wantagh 2 1982 1983
Greyson Meak Cold Spring Harbor 2 2020 2022
Dennis Melendez Sewanhaka West 2 2011 2012
Brandon Mercado Bellmore JFK 2 2016 2018
Mercurio Mepham 2 1986 1987
Paul Meyers Baldwin 2 1977 1978
German Meza Bethpage 2 2007 2008
Brett Milgrim Clarke 2 2000 2001
Jim Miller Calhoun 2 1991 1992
Kyle Miller Valley Stream North 2 2010 2011
Liam Miller Bethpage 2 2015 2016
Roger Miller Baldwin 2 1960 1961
Luigi Miranda Mineola 2 2012 2013
Tom Misuraca Valley Stream Central 2 1960 1961
Mitchell Great Neck South 2 1971 1982
Ivan Mitchell Great Neck South 2 1970 1972
Mitzner Valley Stream South 2 1966 1967
N Montagnese North Shore 2 1973 1974
Joe Montes Oyster Bay 2 2004 2005
Russ Monti Herricks 2 2000 2001
Mooney Long Beach 2 1985 1987
Michael Moor Seaford 2 2002 2003
Moore Lawrence 2 1986 1987
Bobby Moore Wantagh 2 2017 2019
J.D. Moore Division 2 2019 2020
Kyle Moore Division 2 2020 2022
Joe Moran Valley Stream South 2 2002 2003
Tom Morelli Manhasset 2 2005 2006
Chris Moretta Carle Place/Wheatley 2 2017 2018
Robert Morgan Oyster Bay 2 2007 2008
Tom Moriarty Long Beach 2 2003 2004
Morley Oceanside 2 1965 1966
Chris Mormile Cold Spring Harbor 2 2014 2015
Lukasz Mosakowski Manhasset 2 2005 2007
Shawn Mosca Wheatley 2 2013 2014
Chris Moscola Plainedge 2 2019 2020
Kyle Mosher South Side/East Rockaway 2 2018 2019
Yaseen Mudassar Division 2 2009 2010
Mike Mundo Calhoun 2 1992 1993
Munno Mepham 2 1965 1966
Kevin Murphy Lynbrook 2 1977 1978
Sean Murphy Island Trees 2 1999 2000
Chris Murray Roslyn 2 2002 2003
Eddie Murray North Shore 2 2003 2004
Chris Murtha Seaford 2 2004 2005
Marco Musso Massapequa 2 2018 2019
Jim Mustakis East Meadow 2 2006 2007
Michael Nacht Lawrence 2 2002 2003
Ed Newman Syosset 2 1968 1969
Robert Ng Plainedge 2 2013 2014
Doug Nick MacArthur 2 1993 1994
Ray Nickla Mepham 2 1958 1959
Sergio Nicolosi East Meadow 2 1993 1994
Mike Nigro Plainedge 2 2010 2011
Nuccitelli Freeport 2 1985 1986
Bailey O’Brien Locust Valley 2 2014 2015
Evan O'Brien Plainedge 2 2006 2007
Gene O'Donnell Valley Stream Central 2 1959 1962
Sean O'Donnell MacArthur 2 2000 2001
Robert Oliver Plainedge 2 2013 2014
Jake Oliveri Manhasset 2 2006 2007
Pete Olsen Farmingdale 2 1977 1978
Scott Olsen North Shore 2 1979 1980
Don Ophals Berner 2 1980 1981
Dan Oppedisano Garden City 2 2002 2003
Rich Ornellas Island Trees 2 2018 2019
Pete Ottaviano Cold Spring Harbor 2 2004 2006
Bill Ottinger Valley Stream South 2 1959 1960
Luis Palacio Long Beach 2 1983 1984
Rob Paletta MacArthur 2 1991 1992
Jake Palmer Seaford 2 2016 2017
Kelly Palmer Clarke 2 2008 2009
Anthony Palumbo East Meadow 2 1991 1992
Steve Panarelli Farmingdale 2 2001 2003
Lucas Panebianco Island Trees 2 2012 2013
Evan Pantofel East Meadow 2 2011 2012
Jack Parise Carle Place 2 2020 2022
Chris Parris Farmingdale 2 2000 2001
Pascarella East Meadow 2 1984 1985
Tyshaun Patrick Freeport 2 2005 2006
Frankie Paulino Freeport 2 2017 2018
Alex Pavlock Farmingdale 2 2015 2016
John Pedranghelu Locust Valley 2 2012 2016
John Pellegrino Division 2 2009 2010
Phil Pepe Valley Stream North 2 2004 2006
J. Pepper Baldwin 2 1988 1989
Zach Perrone Cold Spring Harbor 2 2008 2010
Keith Phillips Massapequa 2 2001 2002
Ed Pidgeon Locust Valley 2 1977 1978
Bob Pina Freeport 2 1968 1969
Pisanello Baldwin 2 1983 1984
John Plant Lynbrook 2 1958 1959
Jordan Pommells Uniondale 2 2019 2020
Xavier Pommells Uniondale 2 2018 2019
Russ Poore East Meadow 2 1969 1970
Greg Popko MacArthur 2 2005 2006
Jack Popper Bellmore JFK 2 2000 2001
Scott Pressman Farmingdale 2 1993 1994
Procida Cold Spring Harbor 2 1987 1988
Ryan Pullman Oyster Bay 2 2007 2008
Quigley Calhoun 2 1982 1984
Howard Rabin Elmont 2 1975 1976
Norman Rabin Elmont 2 1978 1979
Steve Ramirez Freeport 2 1997 1998
Hamza Ramza Lawrence 2 2014 2015
Dylan Rankin Oyster Bay 2 2011 2012
Raskin Bellmore JFK 2 1982 1983
Mike Reese Herricks 2 1990 1991
Reidman Massapequa 2 1986 1987
Tom Reina Garden City 2 2012 2014
Angelo rella MacArthur 2 2010 2011
Rich Renny Herricks 2 1994 1995
Renz Lynbrook 2 1985 1986
Matthew Renz Lynbrook 2 2017 2018
C.J. Riccobono Sewanhaka East 2 2019 2020
Rice Freeport 2 1962 1965
R Richman Jericho 2 1973 1974
George Rivera Massapequa 2 1961 1962
Mark Rivera Long Beach 2 2015 2017
Sean Roberts Locust Valley 2 2020 2022
Andy Rodnite Freeport 2 1977 1978
James Rodriguez Mineola 2 2014 2015
Jose Rodriguez Long Beach 2 2003 2004
J Rodriquez Valley Stream Central 2 1973 1974
Eric Roehrig South Side 2 2002 2003
Kevin Roesch North Shore 2 1973 1974
Walt Roll Wantagh 2 1959 1960
Jon Romano Locust Valley 2 2016 2017
Vinny Romanotto East Meadow 2 2000 2001
Jose Romero Oyster Bay 2 2004 2005
Nick Rondino Syosset 2 2013 2014
Mike Roo Mineola 2 2005 2007
Joel Rosario Valley Stream Central 2 2017 2018
Jenard Rosemond Calhoun 2 2012 2013
Charles Ross Farmingdale 2 2004 2005
M. Roth Lawrence 2 1989 1990
John Russo Calhoun 2 1989 1990
Rutzen Herricks 2 1965 1966
Frank Ryan Wantagh 2 1984 1985
D Saks Valley Stream South 2 1973 1974
Dante Salkey Uniondale 2 2010 2012
Pete Salzer Calhoun 2 1961 1962
Ron Salzman Massapequa 2 1959 1960
Kevin Sanchez Freeport 2 2010 2011
Sebastian Sandler Cold Spring Harbor 2 2015 2018
Helder Santiago Mineola 2 2006 2007
Dan Santibanez Oyster Bay 2 2005 2007
Matt Santos Oyster Bay 2 2012 2015
Troy Saraldi Freeport 2 2019 2020
Chris Sarro Massapequa 2 2010 2011
Mike Scarola Massapequa 2 2001 2002
Brian Scher MacArthur 2 2004 2005
Matt Scheuer Wheatley 2 2005 2007
Tom Schlendorf Calhoun 2 1962 1963
Craig Schlifstein Baldwin 2 1990 1991
Schneider Clarke 2 1975 1981
Lee Schneider Clarke 2 1979 1980
Schwartz South Side 2 1964 1965
Matt Schwartz Bellmore JFK 2 2015 2016
M. Schwartzberg Wantagh 2 1989 1990
Sean Scott Freeport 2 2003 2004
Hunter Scutellaro Massapequa 2 2016 2017
Searing Valley Stream South 2 1971 1972
Fernando Serrano Carle Place 2 2020 2022
Ron Serrano MacArthur 2 1997 1998
Severin Bethpage 2 1994 1998
Steven Sewkumar Long Beach 2 2012 2013
Jamie Sgaglione Plainedge 2 2002 2003
Adam Shapiro East Meadow 2 1996 1997
Parsa Sharifi Manhasset 2 2005 2007
Travis Shaver Plainedge 2 2020 2022
Ilya Shcherba Bellmore JFK 2 2001 2002
Dean Sheinman Wheatley 2 2019 2020
John Sherlock Mepham 2 2013 2014
Alec Sherman Wheatley 2 2006 2007
Shields Herricks 2 1966 1967
Shippos Baldwin 2 1985 1986
Evan Shriberg Locust Valley 2 2020 2022
Kyle Shriberg Locust Valley 2 2018 2019
Shawnee Sickle Bellmore JFK 2 1968 1969
Cyle Sicurella Valley Stream North 2 2009 2010
Dean Sidoti Carey 2 1979 1980
Siegel Oceanside 2 1981 1982
Dino Sigalas Mepham 2 1991 1992
Mike Silipo Seaford 2 2017 2018
Jay Silverstein Lawrence 2 1979 1980
Kyle Simensky Locust Valley 2 2003 2004
Larry Simmons Island Trees 2 1983 1984
Darrin Simons Farmingdale 2 2016 2017
Joe Simons Farmingdale 2 2016 2018
Joseph Simons Farmingdale 2 2017 2019
Tom Sinacore Bethpage 2 1988 1989
Tom Sinclair Island Trees 2 2012 2013
Gary Sirota Mepham 2 1958 1959
Jim Slattery Island Trees 2 1975 1976
Sleeper South Side 2 1965 1966
Boaz Smart Bellmore JFK 2 2017 2018
Jim Smawley Lynbrook 2 1959 1960
Adam Smith East Meadow 2 2013 2014
Chris Smith Clarke 2 1989 1990
Kirk Smith Hewlett 2 2020 2022
Mike Smith Carle Place 2 2004 2005
Phil Soman MacArthur 2 1997 1998
Justin Soriano Clarke 2 2020 2022
Walter Sosnowski Massapequa 2 2001 2002
Zach Spero Massapequa 2 2005 2006
Lee Spiegal Mepham 2 1974 1976
Jordan Spirou Clarke 2 2007 2008
Spry Hempstead 2 1964 1966
Jeff St. Simon Valley Stream Central 2 2007 2008
Dennis Starke Mepham 2 1978 1980
S. Steinman Bellmore JFK 2 1989 1990
Troy Sterling Uniondale 2 2007 2009
Allan Stock Mepham 2 1966 1967
Bob Stock Mepham 2 1961 1963
Alan Strell Valley Stream Central 2 1961 1962
James Strouse MacArthur 2 2001 2002
Joe Strycharz East Meadow 2 1983 1984
Paul Stuart Freeport 2 1987 1988
Rob Stubbs MacArthur 2 2001 2002
Conner Sullivan Plainedge 2 2010 2011
Joe Sullivan Manhasset 2 2006 2007
Anthony Suppa Carle Place 2 2010 2011
Shawn Swift Wheatley 2 1998 2000
Greg Tanenbaum Wheatley 2 2008 2009
Greg Tannenbaum Wheatley 2 2006 2007
Deny Tavarez Freeport 2 2014 2015
Bob Taylor Freeport 2 1959 1960
S. Taylor Mepham 2 1989 1990
Matt Teemsma Carle Place/Wheatley 2 2015 2017
Mark Teichman Baldwin 2 1994 1995
Mustafa Telab Valley Stream North 2 2004 2006
Mike Tennant Calhoun 2 1959 1960
Bryan Tenny Farmingdale 2 2013 2014
Elliot Tepper Berner 2 1963 1964
Alex Teran Long Beach 2 1987 1988
Thompson Berner 2 1982 1983
Edisson Tigre-Borja Long Beach 2 2010 2011
C Todd Freeport 2 1973 1974
Traub Jericho 2 1983 1984
Trepeta Baldwin 2 1985 1987
M. Trepeta Baldwin 2 1988 1989
Turner Freeport 2 1985 1988
Ray Tutku Massapequa 2 1996 1997
Justin Uslaner Valley Stream North 2 2010 2011
Bernard Valentin Long Beach 2 1989 1990
Ero Valesio MacArthur 2 1971 1972
Matt Vanderhall Uniondale 2 1963 1964
Jesse Vanorden Wantagh 2 2019 2022
Ed Varela Island Trees 2 1976 1977
Alex Vargas Syosset 2 2015 2016
Alex Varon Massapequa 2 2005 2006
Erick Velasquez Oyster Bay 2 2019 2020
Jafet Velasquez Long Beach 2 2019 2020
Kevin Velasquez Oyster Bay 2 2013 2014
Viggiano Mepham 2 1984 1985
Rich Villa Mineola 2 1997 1998
Gian Villante MacArthur 2 2002 2003
Sal Villante MacArthur 2 2004 2005
Ryan Vinberg Island Trees 2 1997 1998
Jeff Vitale North Shore 2 2001 2002
Tyler Volpi Seaford 2 2017 2018
Jeff Wachtel Great Neck North 2 1963 1964
Thomas Wagner South Side/East Rockaway 2 2020 2022
Ariel Waldman Hewlett 2 2020 2022
Mike Walker Uniondale 2 2008 2009
Brian Walsh Locust Valley 2 1998 1999
Glenn Walter Plainedge 2 1989 1990
Wang Syosset 2 1982 1983
Sean Wang Great Neck South 2 2019 2020
J Warren Freeport 2 1984 1985
Waters Farmingdale 2 1967 1975
Eric Waters Farmingdale 2 1969 1970
Yamique Webb Locust Valley 2 2012 2013
Shane Weber Farmingdale 2 2004 2005
Kingsley Wedderburn Freeport 2 1996 1997
Weiscz Calhoun 2 1986 1987
Aaron Weiss Long Beach 2 1999 2000
Brent Weiss Bellmore JFK 2 2002 2003
Rick Wetzler Bellmore JFK 2 1977 1978
William Whittaker Long Beach 2 1990 1991
Jack Wiebolt Oyster Bay 2 2015 2018
Greg Wildstein Long Beach 2 2016 2017
Chris Williams Island Trees 2 2015 2016
Jerome Williams Farmingdale 2 1971 1972
Kerron Williams Baldwin 2 2007 2008
Willis East Meadow 2 1985 1987
Hunter Wing Seaford 2 2018 2019
Winter MacArthur 2 1985 1988
Dan Worsdale Bellmore JFK 2 1995 1998
Andrew Wray Manhasset 2 2006 2007
Greg Wright Freeport 2 1983 1984
Steven Wunderlich Bellmore JFK 2 1970 1971
Max Yahre Plainview JFK 2 2019 2020
Mike Yankanich Long Beach 2 1958 1959
Ron Yarkin Berner 2 1985 1986
Doug Yerkes Division 2 1987 1988
Jun Yoo Jericho 2 2012 2013
Dylan Young MacArthur 2 2019 2020
Joe Zabatta Valley Stream South 2 1977 1978
John Zabatta Valley Stream Central 2 1960 1961
Matt Zash Massapequa 2 2001 2002
Karl Zenie Herricks 2 1989 1990
Max Zhitnik Manhasset 2 2014 2015
Colby Zino Locust Valley 2 2020 2022
Dean Zuccaro Calhoun 2 1981 1982
? ? 1 1983 1983
Lucas Abbatiello Clarke 1 2020 2020
Tyler Abbatiello Clarke 1 2016 2016
H. Abbott Cold Spring Harbor 1 1989 1989
Abels Locust Valley 1 1975 1975
Fred Abels Locust Valley 1 1976 1976
Anthony Abidin Calhoun 1 2010 2010
Abrahams Massapequa 1 1984 1984
Rob Abramo Herricks 1 1991 1991
Abramowitz Syosset 1 1988 1988
Joe Accera North Shore 1 1972 1972
Richard Acerra North Shore 1 1968 1968
Colby Acker Cold Spring Harbor 1 2015 2015
Angel Acosta Lawrence 1 2001 2001
Adamo Mepham 1 1985 1985
A. Adamo Mepham 1 1986 1986
Charles Adamo North Shore 1 1978 1978
Adams Baldwin 1 1986 1986
Ray Adams Baldwin 1 1988 1988
Ray Adams Calhoun 1 2022 2022
Max Addiego Seaford 1 2022 2022
Mitchell Adelman Valley Stream South 1 1978 1978
Rich Adham Valley Stream South 1 1970 1970
Richard Adham Valley Stream South 1 1969 1969
Hasan Adkins Freeport 1 2005 2005
Yusef Adkins Freeport 1 2006 2006
Yusuf Adkins Freeport 1 2005 2005
Adwar Wantagh 1 1986 1986
Jonathan Adwar Long Beach 1 1988 1988
Michael Affigne Wheatley 1 2010 2010
Nicholas Aggugia Plainedge 1 2020 2020
R. Agostinelli Floral Park 1 1990 1990
Emmanuel Agu Freeport 1 2008 2008
Fred Aguilar Port Washington 1 1995 1995
Jonathan Aguilar Farmingdale 1 2020 2020
Frank Aguilera Bellmore JFK 1 1993 1993
CJ Ahern Wantagh 1 2018 2018
Obi Ajah Jericho 1 2016 2016
Chris Ajello Hicksville 1 2006 2006
Asraf Al-Abdullah Sewanhaka District 1 1998 1998
Frank Alaimo South Side 1 2014 2014
Kenny Albert Wantagh 1 2011 2011
Rich Albrecht Berner 1 1971 1971
Mario Alcocer Carle Place 1 2007 2007
B. Alena Herricks 1 1990 1990
B. Alesius Island Trees 1 1992 1992
Brian Alesius Island Trees 1 1993 1993
Francis Alexander Division 1 2015 2015
Alfano Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Vinnie Ali Wheatley 1 2011 2011
Justin Alkes Massapequa 1 1996 1996
Rich Allen Oyster Bay 1 2005 2005
Allison South Side 1 1965 1965
German Almonte Hicksville 1 2000 2000
Nick Aloia Manhasset 1 2009 2009
Naim Al-Qaadir MacArthur 1 2013 2013
Todd Althenn Bellmore JFK 1 1984 1984
Tyler Althenn Mepham 1 2016 2016
Neil Alton Long Beach 1 1980 1980
Joe Alves Mineola 1 1998 1998
Joe Alvez Mineola 1 1997 1997
Pete Amabile Long Beach 1 2012 2012
Anthony Amalfatano Carle Place 1 2007 2007
Anthony Amalfitano Carle Place 1 2008 2008
Joe Amalfitano Sewanhaka East 1 2016 2016
Tom Amato Massapequa 1 2016 2016
D. Amatrano Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Yosh Amaya Mineola 1 2010 2010
Junior Amazon Uniondale 1 2007 2007
Lou Ambrosio Bellmore JFK 1 1998 1998
Alan Amelia Mepham 1 1982 1982
A. Amella Mepham 1 1981 1981
Alan Amella Mepham 1 1983 1983
C Amella Mepham 1 1982 1982
Chris Amella Mepham 1 1983 1983
Amerige MacArthur 1 1975 1975
Anderson Massapequa 1 1988 1988
Rich Anderson Berner 1 1986 1986
Thomas Anderson Syosset 1 2011 2011
Jon Andersson Cold Spring Harbor 1 2020 2020
Eric Andonian Syosset 1 2007 2007
D Andreno Lawrence 1 1974 1974
Dom Andreno Lawrence 1 2003 2003
Andrews Syosset 1 1986 1986
Nyko Anetrella Plainedge 1 2017 2017
Anglim Division 1 1982 1982
Sam Anglim Plainedge 1 2019 2019
Don Anglin Hicksville 1 1979 1979
Jon Anglin Hicksville 1 2005 2005
Matt Anglin Hicksville 1 2001 2001
Mike Annibel Calhoun 1 2004 2004
Mike Annibell Calhoun 1 2003 2003
Ajith Anthny-Sylvester Uniondale 1 2010 2010
Ajith Anthony-Sylvester Uniondale 1 2009 2009
Pete Antonelli Lawrence 1 1979 1979
Antoniades Herricks 1 1999 1999
Andrew Antonik Hicksville 1 2004 2004
Frank Antun Jericho 1 2006 2006
Mike Antuofermo East Meadow 1 2018 2018
S. Apgar Farmingdale 1 1989 1989
Appel Lynbrook 1 1988 1988
Rob Appel Lynbrook 1 1989 1989
Rich Appelbaum Lawrence 1 1972 1972
Bob Applebaum Glen Cove 1 1971 1971
Rich Applebaum Lawrence 1 1971 1971
Carmine Apuzzo Island Trees 1 1993 1993
Joseph Apuzzo MacArthur 1 2020 2020
Frank Aquilera Bellmore JFK 1 1992 1992
John Aquilera Bellmore JFK 1 1995 1995
Rob Aquilina Plainedge 1 1988 1988
Donald Arana Island Trees 1 2018 2018
Aidan Araoz Wantagh 1 2017 2017
Aiden Araoz Wantagh 1 2018 2018
Dylan Araujo Seaford 1 2017 2017
Ardito Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Alex Ardito Manhasset 1 2011 2011
Mark Ardito Manhasset 1 2007 2007
Anthony Arena Lynbrook 1 2016 2016
Anthony Arena Mepham 1 1980 1980
Arnold Argento Valley Stream Central 1 1958 1958
Edwin Arguenta Roosevelt 1 2012 2012
Dan Arkow Bellmore JFK 1 2015 2015
Daniel Arkow Bellmore JFK 1 2014 2014
Micheal Armata Cold Spring Harbor 1 2009 2009
Mike Armata Cold Spring Harbor 1 2008 2008
Damien Armella Massapequa 1 1997 1997
Jesse Armendariz Manhasset 1 2020 2020
Armengau MacArthur 1 1984 1984
Gerard Armengau MacArthur 1 1980 1980
Gerry Armengau Division 1 1985 1985
Jerry Armengau Division 1 1984 1984
Garrett Armwood Calhoun 1 2005 2005
Andrew Arnel Syosset 1 2006 2006
Danny Arnel Oyster Bay 1 2009 2009
Danny Arnel Syosset 1 2007 2007
Scott Arnel Westbury 1 1975 1975
Sean Arresto Mepham 1 1995 1995
Kevin Arriaza Roosevelt 1 2022 2022
Julian Arroyo Calhoun 1 2013 2013
Bill Ashley Freeport 1 1961 1961
Kareem Ashmawy Massapequa 1 1997 1997
Dom Aspesi Bethpage 1 2010 2010
Matt Assael Mepham 1 2014 2014
Oliver Astone Long Beach 1 2010 2010
Andy Athens Great Neck North 1 2003 2003
Arthur Athens Great Neck North 1 2002 2002
Alan Atistadt Valley Stream Central 1 1961 1961
M Atsalis New Hyde Park 1 1974 1974
Avazian Locust Valley 1 1983 1983
T Avila Freeport 1 1974 1974
Aviles Freeport 1 1994 1994
Avilla Freeport 1 1975 1975
Ayvazian Locust Valley 1 1985 1985
Nick Azcona Baldwin 1 2008 2008
Owen Bacheldor Hewlett 1 2011 2011
Thomas Bachmeier Bethpage 1 2019 2019
Charles Bachmeir Bethpage 1 2013 2013
Alex Bachowski Garden City 1 2005 2005
Jesse Bader Calhoun 1 2011 2011
Badolato Port Washington 1 1982 1982
Baer Mepham 1 1965 1965
J. Baeyens Lynbrook 1 1988 1988
Baez Lynbrook 1 1986 1986
Dominick Baffa Massapequa 1 2000 2000
Dillon Baiemian Cold Spring Harbor 1 2008 2008
N. Baierlein Island Trees 1 1989 1989
P. Baierlein Island Trees 1 1994 1994
Rich Baierwalter Mineola 1 2006 2006
Bailey Syosset 1 1970 1970
Dave Bailey Syosset 1 1971 1971
Anthony Balack Valley Stream North 1 2020 2020
Billy Baldwin Berner 1 1981 1981
Dan Baldwin Berner 1 1979 1979
Jim Ballantyne Valley Stream North 1 1976 1976
Balunis Mepham 1 1965 1965
Balzifiore Mepham 1 1986 1986
Angel Banegas Uniondale 1 2022 2022
D. Banks Hempstead 1 1990 1990
Tony Barbaccia Locust Valley 1 1976 1976
Tore Barbaccia Locust Valley 1 1979 1979
Joe Barbato Garden City 1 2008 2008
Ted Barber Manhasset 1 1960 1960
J. Barbier North Shore 1 1990 1990
G. Barbosa Division 1 1992 1992
George Barbosa Division 1 1989 1989
Bart Barca Valley Stream North 1 1963 1963
Sebastian Barco Clarke 1 2022 2022
Y. Bardizeh Great Neck District 1 1995 1995
Barilla Carle Place 1 2006 2006
Barnwell Baldwin 1 1972 1972
Zach Baron Cold Spring Harbor 1 2012 2012
Zachary Baron Cold Spring Harbor 1 2011 2011
Phil Baroni Massapequa 1 1993 1993
Barrett Baldwin 1 1982 1982
Deion Barrett Freeport 1 2000 2000
Deon Barrett Freeport 1 2001 2001
Mike Barrett Baldwin 1 1984 1984
Jorge Barriero Freeport 1 2012 2012
Barron Wantagh 1 1986 1986
Anthony Barzyz Valley Stream North 1 2009 2009
Ernest Baskin Glen Cove 1 1997 1997
Demond Basnight Roslyn 1 1982 1982
Desmond Basnight Roslyn 1 1984 1984
Doug Bass Great Neck South 1 1980 1980
Isaiah Batts Lawrence 1 2012 2012
Baumann Oceanside 1 1962 1962
Bavaro Oceanside 1 1962 1962
Baynes Lynbrook 1 1987 1987
Timothy Bazylewicz Farmingdale 1 2020 2020
Beatty Mineola 1 1963 1963
Beaulieu Oceanside 1 1962 1962
Frank Beaulieu Oceanside 1 1963 1963
Aidan Bebber Manhasset 1 2022 2022
Matt Beck South Side 1 2006 2006
Scott Beck Bellmore JFK 1 1984 1984
Brian Becker Valley Stream Central 1 1963 1963
Beckerman Valley Stream South 1 1967 1967
Skip Bedell Oceanside 1 1985 1985
Don Bedford Herricks 1 1960 1960
Nick Belitsis Great Neck South 1 2017 2017
Dan Bell Island Trees 1 1993 1993
Gavin Bell Oyster Bay 1 2016 2016
Bellisari Locust Valley 1 1994 1994
T. Bellisari Locust Valley 1 1995 1995
Richard Bellofatto Mepham 1 1980 1980
Bellucci Seaford 1 1985 1985
Joe Benanati Seaford 1 1977 1977
Bendetto Jericho 1 1982 1982
Benicasa South Side 1 1981 1981
Mauricio Benitez Division 1 2005 2005
Bennett Division 1 1994 1994
Giovanni Bennett Uniondale 1 2001 2001
Mark Bennett Long Beach 1 1994 1994
Nick Bennett Division 1 1997 1997
P. Bennett Massapequa 1 1992 1992
Rob Bennett MacArthur 1 2012 2012
Robert Bennett MacArthur 1 2011 2011
Bennick Garden City 1 1975 1975
Kevin Benson Valley Stream Central 1 1969 1969
Rusty Bergantino Locust Valley 1 1978 1978
Martin Bergen Long Beach 1 1969 1969
Wes Berger Mepham 1 1999 1999
Wess Berger Mepham 1 1998 1998
Howie Bergesen Valley Stream Central 1 1963 1963
C. Berju Division 1 1995 1995
Berkery Lynbrook 1 1992 1992
B. Berkey Lynbrook 1 1991 1991
M. Berkowitz Plainview JFK 1 1988 1988
Bernard Division 1 1984 1984
Bernard Farmingdale 1 1991 1991
John Beroza Cold Spring Harbor 1 2013 2013
Berriola Valley Stream South 1 1991 1991
Michael Berube Long Beach 1 2022 2022
Chris Bevilacqua Berner 1 1981 1981
James Bevilacqua Manhasset 1 1993 1993
Nick Bevilacqua Mepham 1 1993 1993
Biagini Seaford 1 1965 1965
B. Biagini Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Charlie Biagini Massapequa 1 1976 1976
Michael Bianchi North Shore 1 2019 2019
Joe Bianco Wheatley 1 2005 2005
Herb Bickel Mepham 1 1958 1958
Matt Bielo Bethpage 1 1999 1999
Rob Bishoff Island Trees 1 2003 2003
James Bishop Valley Stream South 1 2003 2003
Hugh Bittenbender Oceanside 1 2022 2022
Greg Bivona Plainedge 1 2003 2003
Peter Blackburn North Shore 1 2005 2005
M Blankmeyer North Shore 1 1973 1973
Joe Blasi Seaford 1 2019 2019
Kurt Blauberg Massapequa 1 1993 1993
S Blechman Freeport 1 1970 1970
David Bloom Wantagh 1 1997 1997
Luke Bloom Seaford 1 2022 2022
Todd Bloom Wantagh 1 2001 2001
Kwaku Boah Baldwin 1 2007 2007
Anthony Boccasini MacArthur 1 2012 2012
Gary Bochner Valley Stream South 1 1980 1980
Brian Bock Wantagh 1 2006 2006
Tom Bogstead MacArthur 1 1976 1976
R Bogsted MacArthur 1 1974 1974
Joe Bohorquez Island Trees 1 2015 2015
Precious Bolaji Island Trees 1 2018 2018
Joel Bolivar Glen Cove 1 1998 1998
Bonanno Seaford 1 1975 1975
Dan Bonanno Massapequa 1 2003 2003
Thomas Bonasera Wantagh 1 2022 2022
P. Bongiorno MacArthur 1 1988 1988
P. Bongiuro MacArthur 1 1988 1988
Kevin Bonilla Seaford 1 2007 2007
Dan Bonnano Massapequa 1 2004 2004
Steve Bonnano Wantagh 1 2006 2006
Kwasi Bonsu Baldwin 1 2022 2022
Sam Boone Freeport 1 1982 1982
Boose Hempstead 1 1984 1984
Boose MacArthur 1 1983 1983
Bordeau Port Washington 1 1999 1999
Borenson Valley Stream North 1 1981 1981
Joe Borra MacArthur 1 1997 1997
Borrenson Valley Stream North 1 1982 1982
A. Borushik Bethpage 1 1988 1988
Bott Herricks 1 1986 1986
Dante Botti Seaford 1 2017 2017
Danti Botti Seaford 1 2016 2016
Marco Botti Seaford 1 2018 2018
Tom Botton North Shore 1 1968 1968
Ted Boutadakis MacArthur 1 1993 1993
Osmond Bouyer Clarke 1 2017 2017
Mike Bowen Mineola 1 2016 2016
Dan Bowker Calhoun 1 2003 2003
Boyd Freeport 1 1981 1981
Nicholas Boyd Uniondale 1 2004 2004
Eric Brach Bellmore JFK 1 2015 2015
Greg Brach Bellmore JFK 1 2018 2018
Wayne Bradley Great Neck South 1 1976 1976
Frank Brady East Meadow 1 2004 2004
Brancaccio Seaford 1 1988 1988
Jeremy Brandel Plainedge 1 2016 2016
George Breen New Hyde Park 1 1976 1976
Robert Breen Roslyn 1 1969 1969
Brennan Island Trees 1 1983 1983
B Brenton Hicksville 1 1974 1974
Rich Brenton Hicksville 1 1981 1981
Joe Bressingham Locust Valley 1 2013 2013
Chris Bretton Bethpage 1 2002 2002
Mike Briesemeister Massapequa 1 2002 2002
Mitchell Brill Freeport 1 1968 1968
Jacob Brockey Syosset 1 2022 2022
Kevin Brostek Oyster Bay 1 2006 2006
Brown Bethpage 1 1991 1991
Brown Carle Place 1 1982 1982
Brown Division 1 1985 1985
B. Brown Massapequa 1 1992 1992
Earl Brown Hempstead 1 1976 1976
R Brown Massapequa 1 1974 1974
Sherman Brown Long Beach 1 1971 1971
Bruchert Wantagh 1 1984 1984
Tony Brucia Mepham 1 1958 1958
Brunetti Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Bruno Baldwin 1 1981 1981
Davo Bruno Farmingdale 1 1997 1997
Joseph Bruno Bellmore JFK 1 1976 1976
Joseph Bruno Mineola 1 1967 1967
Bryon Berner 1 1964 1964
R. Brzeski Division 1 1995 1995
Rich Brzeski Division 1 1996 1996
Buckhardt Plainview JFK 1 1991 1991
H Buckley Berner 1 1973 1973
Khiry Budd Valley Stream Central 1 2007 2007
Budoff Syosset 1 1983 1983
Pete Buecher Carle Place 1 1971 1971
Aidan Buffa Locust Valley 1 2022 2022
Anthony Buffalino Clarke 1 2015 2015
Ralph Buffalino Carle Place 1 2013 2013
Pete Bugatti Clarke 1 1969 1969
M. Buhmann MacArthur 1 1992 1992
P. Buico Massapequa 1 1981 1981
Paul Bulco Massapequa 1 1980 1980
Joe Bulone Seaford 1 2002 2002
Scott Bulzacchelli Massapequa 1 2002 2002
Matt Burdi Sewanhaka District 1 2001 2001
T. Burgie Locust Valley 1 1989 1989
Burk Bethpage 1 1984 1984
Brian Burk Bethpage 1 1986 1986
Mike Burke Mepham 1 1978 1978
Mark Burkey New Hyde Park 1 1979 1979
Dick Burns Baldwin 1 1960 1960
John Burns Baldwin 1 1959 1959
Sam Burns Oceanside 1 2019 2019
Jordan Burr Calhoun 1 2022 2022
Walt Burren Farmingdale 1 1959 1959
Ryan Burtis Farmingdale 1 2002 2002
Bill Bury Calhoun 1 1976 1976
Billy Bury Calhoun 1 1975 1975
Burzinski East Meadow 1 1964 1964
Ryan Busby Roslyn 1 1993 1993
Busch Hicksville 1 1998 1998
Bush Locust Valley 1 1971 1971
Butcher Island Trees 1 1986 1986
James Butler Division 1 2005 2005
Jim Butler Division 1 2006 2006
Pat Butler Seaford 1 2004 2004
Butt North Shore 1 1988 1988
Jack Buttles Manhasset 1 1960 1960
Jason Buttles Manhasset 1 1992 1992
Calvin Butts Long Beach 1 1983 1983
Matthew Byrne Oyster Bay 1 2018 2018
H. Byrnes Massapequa 1 1989 1989
Francisco Cabrera Herricks 1 2018 2018
Cacciottulo Island Trees 1 1982 1982
Caccuittolo Island Trees 1 1981 1981
Frank Cacioli Plainedge 1 2005 2005
Cafiero Mepham 1 1966 1966
Bobby Calabrese Long Beach 1 1998 1998
Calarco Baldwin 1 1991 1991
John Calder Baldwin 1 1968 1968
Rocco Calderaro East Meadow 1 2010 2010
Stephen Calderaro East Meadow 1 2019 2019
Kash Calderon Oceanside 1 2015 2015
Calderone Valley Stream South 1 1970 1970
Reed Calderone Valley Stream South 1 1969 1969
Chris Caliendo Mepham 1 1997 1997
Chris Caliendro Mepham 1 1998 1998
Tyler Calinda Roslyn 1 2011 2011
Pat Callahan Massapequa 1 1999 1999
Mathew Callejas Roosevelt 1 2017 2017
Josh Callirgos Carle Place 1 2011 2011
Anthony Calo Sewanhaka West 1 2016 2016
Louis Calone MacArthur 1 2020 2020
Billy Calvacca MacArthur 1 2005 2005
John Calvacca MacArthur 1 2003 2003
Barry Calvagna Carle Place 1 1977 1977
Tony Caminitti Calhoun 1 1961 1961
Tony Cammareri Jericho 1 2004 2004
D Campbell Lawrence 1 1973 1973
Jeramiah Campbell Uniondale 1 1998 1998
Omar Campbell Freeport 1 1998 1998
Reuben Campos Seaford 1 2004 2004
Abed Canales Lawrence 1 1997 1997
Aeve Canales Mineola 1 2017 2017
Canazaro Lawrence 1 1982 1982
Anthony Cancellarich Hewlett 1 2016 2016
Candel Lynbrook 1 1988 1988
Louis Cannata Seaford 1 2022 2022
Cannizaro Lawrence 1 1983 1983
Fred Cantwell Lynbrook 1 1959 1959
Michael Cantwell Seaford 1 2022 2022
Paul Caperna Bellmore JFK 1 1973 1973
Marco Capetola Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Chris Capobianco Oyster Bay 1 2006 2006
Tom Capobianco Oyster Bay 1 2008 2008
Keith Capone Baldwin 1 2004 2004
Capozzi Clarke 1 1964 1964
Nick Capozzi Locust Valley 1 2022 2022
Caputo MacArthur 1 1994 1994
Chris Caputo Locust Valley 1 2004 2004
Tim Caputo Locust Valley 1 2004 2004
Caracci Long Beach 1 1983 1983
Michael Caracci Long Beach 1 1985 1985
Mike Caracci Long Beach 1 1984 1984
Caracciola Syosset 1 1991 1991
S. Caracciola South Side 1 1988 1988
Paul Caracciolo Syosset 1 1994 1994
S. Caracciolo South Side 1 1989 1989
Robert Carbo Mepham 1 1978 1978
Joe Carbonaro MacArthur 1 2008 2008
Austin Carbone Locust Valley 1 2012 2012
Cardace Seaford 1 1999 1999
John Cardace Seaford 1 2000 2000
Mike Cardillo Mineola 1 2010 2010
Sal Cardillo Valley Stream North 1 1996 1996
Joe Cardone Farmingdale 1 1986 1986
Eric Cardoso Carle Place 1 2008 2008
Josue Carias Island Trees 1 2016 2016
Dan Cariton North Shore 1 2005 2005
Dan Carleton North Shore 1 2004 2004
Zach Carlin Roslyn 1 2008 2008
Carloni Uniondale 1 1962 1962
Aguido Carloni Uniondale 1 1963 1963
Eric Carlson Manhasset 1 2022 2022
Ed Carlsson Valley Stream Central 1 1969 1969
Austin Carmen Clarke 1 2016 2016
Carl Carozza Island Trees 1 1970 1970
Carpenter Mepham 1 1967 1967
M Carra Bellmore JFK 1 1974 1974
Rich Carranza Herricks 1 1993 1993
Paulo Carre South Side 1 2016 2016
Anthony Carrello Bethpage 1 2013 2013
Danny Carrizo Valley Stream North 1 2002 2002
Carson Baldwin 1 1982 1982
Cartagena Seaford 1 1999 1999
E Cartegena Seaford 1 1996 1996
Esteban Cartegna Seaford 1 1998 1998
Kyle Carter Plainedge 1 2022 2022
Cartigene North Shore 1 1982 1982
Sean Carusi Locust Valley 1 2005 2005
Joe Casalino Locust Valley 1 2009 2009
Joseph Casalino Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Dom Casamassina Massapequa 1 2020 2020
Christian Casazza Locust Valley 1 2016 2016
Sam Casella Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Vin Casiano East Meadow 1 1976 1976
J. Caspers Mepham 1 1990 1990
John Caspers Mepham 1 1991 1991
Cassamasina East Meadow 1 1983 1983
Cassamassina East Meadow 1 1982 1982
Brandon Cassar Island Trees 1 2013 2013
M. Casseus Westbury 1 1992 1992
Menford Casseus Westbury 1 1993 1993
Frank Cassi Seaford 1 1969 1969
Cassidy Glen Cove 1 1985 1985
Bob Cassidy Freeport 1 1961 1961
Chris Castillo Port Washington 1 2012 2012
Jordy Castillo East Meadow 1 2002 2002
E. Castle Roosevelt 1 1989 1989
Kyle Castoria Wheatley 1 2012 2012
Castriota East Meadow 1 1994 1994
Castronova Valley Stream Central 1 1972 1972
Vinny Catala Cold Spring Harbor 1 2010 2010
Catalano Locust Valley 1 1985 1985
Vito Cataldo MacArthur 1 2007 2007
Mike Catania MacArthur 1 2003 2003
Mike Catania Wantagh 1 1964 1964
Aris Catehis Wheatley 1 2022 2022
Catrini Massapequa 1 1985 1985
S. Catrini Massapequa 1 1986 1986
Keith Cattanach Massapequa 1 1980 1980
Cattone Farmingdale 1 1975 1975
Marcus Cavalli Mineola 1 1997 1997
V. Cavataio Hicksville 1 1995 1995
Vincent Cavataio Hicksville 1 1994 1994
R. Cavayero Bellmore JFK 1 1975 1975
S Cavayero Bellmore JFK 1 1974 1974
S. Cavayero Bellmore JFK 1 1975 1975
Cavelli Mineola 1 1998 1998
Anthony Celefarro Manhasset 1 2006 2006
G Celentano Farmingdale 1 1973 1973
Matt Cellan Massapequa 1 2005 2005
Centeno Wheatley 1 2006 2006
Alejandro Centeno Wheatley 1 2007 2007
Michael Centrella Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
R. Cercy Bethpage 1 1989 1989
Cerito Garden City 1 1999 1999
Frank Cerone Hicksville 1 1976 1976
Mike Cerqueira Mineola 1 2009 2009
Anthony Cerrone Manhasset 1 2014 2014
Joe Cerulli Mineola 1 2001 2001
Rocco Cervini Plainedge 1 2006 2006
Matthew Cestare Farmingdale 1 2020 2020
Sajjad Chagani Sewanhaka West 1 2009 2009
Terry Chamberlain East Meadow 1 1979 1979
Matt Chamish Jericho 1 2004 2004
Chad Chamound Glen Cove 1 1993 1993
Akhil Champagne Valley Stream North 1 2017 2017
Chan Lynbrook 1 1966 1966
Pankil Chander Lawrence 1 2011 2011
Pankil Chandler Lawrence 1 2012 2012
Jason Chang Valley Stream North 1 2011 2011
Charles Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Anthony Charles Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Renan Charles-Pierre Valley Stream Central 1 2019 2019
Benjamin Chase Herricks 1 2017 2017
Mohammad Chaudhry Lawrence 1 2012 2012
Chester Syosset 1 1975 1975
Chianese Clarke 1 1982 1982
Chicco Calhoun 1 1999 1999
Nick Chicoine Massapequa 1 2010 2010
Nick Chimienti East Meadow 1 2022 2022
Ryan Chimon Syosset 1 2008 2008
Chin Manhasset 1 1999 1999
Lou Chiodo Hicksville 1 1971 1971
Aaron Cho Herricks 1 2022 2022
Jay Choi Great Neck South 1 2019 2019
Jaymin Choi Great Neck South 1 2018 2018
Mike Choi East Meadow 1 2016 2016
Chung Valley Stream North 1 1985 1985
Tommy Ciano Island Trees 1 2019 2019
Chuck Ciccione Roslyn 1 2005 2005
S. Cimino Herricks 1 1989 1989
Paul Cincotta Baldwin 1 1980 1980
Bryan Cinque Lynbrook 1 2001 2001
Luke Ciolino Massapequa 1 2022 2022
Chuck Cirino Malvern 1 1958 1958
Mike Ciritto Garden City 1 2001 2001
Cirlincione Massapequa 1 1988 1988
Michael Cisler Hempstead 1 1980 1980
J Citrangola Mepham 1 1974 1974
John Clancy Mineola 1 2015 2015
John Clare North Shore 1 1977 1977
Pat Clarke Mineola 1 2011 2011
James Clarkson MacArthur 1 2022 2022
Anthony Clem Wantagh 1 2022 2022
Clinton Farmingdale 1 1975 1975
Mike Cloniger Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Tyler Clougher Mepham 1 2013 2013
Dave Coale Valley Stream Central 1 1958 1958
Mike Coccaro Division 1 1969 1969
Avery Cockerel Lynbrook 1 1976 1976
Dan Coder Plainedge 1 2011 2011
John Codignotto Wantagh 1 1960 1960
Jack Coffey East Meadow 1 2020 2020
Liam Coffey Carle Place/Wheatley 1 2018 2018
Mike Coffey East Meadow 1 1983 1983
Coffman Freeport 1 1965 1965
Eric Cohen Plainedge 1 2001 2001
Greg Cohen Glen Cove 1 1996 1996
Kemar Cohen Uniondale 1 2005 2005
M. Cohen Lawrence 1 1989 1989
Cohill North Shore 1 1994 1994
Tom Cohill North Shore 1 1993 1993
D. Coiro Mineola 1 1990 1990
Dan Colantonio Seaford 1 2014 2014
Nick Colantonio Seaford 1 2006 2006
Andrew Cole Uniondale 1 2012 2012
Coleman Berner 1 1975 1975
Pete Coleman Island Trees 1 1977 1977
T Coleman Island Trees 1 1974 1974
Tom Coleman Island Trees 1 1975 1975
Yoan Collado Freeport 1 2006 2006
Mike Collery Oyster Bay 1 2006 2006
Neriel Colon Seaford 1 2022 2022
D. Comella Massapequa 1 1966 1966
Cominsky Wantagh 1 1965 1965
Joe Commerton Elmont 1 1977 1977
Kenny Commons Oyster Bay 1 2006 2006
Mitch Commons Oyster Bay 1 2009 2009
Jovanny Concepcion Farmingdale 1 2011 2011
Rod Conduragis MacArthur 1 1978 1978
Jeff Coners Garden City 1 2006 2006
Coniglio Bethpage 1 1991 1991
P. Coniglio Bethpage 1 1990 1990
Phil Coniglio Bethpage 1 1992 1992
Joseph Conklin Wantagh 1 2018 2018
Henry Conley Valley Stream Central 1 1964 1964
Ray Connell Lynbrook 1 1958 1958
Jaemon Connelly Long Beach 1 2012 2012
David Connolly Farmingdale 1 2020 2020
Pat Connolly Wantagh 1 2010 2010
Brian Conrad MacArthur 1 2011 2011
Bob Conroy Bethpage 1 1979 1979
Sonny Consolazio Locust Valley 1 2022 2022
Conte Hicksville 1 1972 1972
Stephen Conte Syosset 1 2018 2018
Steve Conway East Meadow 1 2007 2007
Cook East Meadow 1 1999 1999
Cook North Shore 1 1971 1971
Cary Cook East Meadow 1 2001 2001
Warren Cook North Shore 1 1968 1968
J. Cooper Cold Spring Harbor 1 1992 1992
Chris Copobianco Oyster Bay 1 2008 2008
Chris Coradini Island Trees 1 2006 2006
Anthony Corbo Port Washington 1 2006 2006
M. Cordova Freeport 1 1995 1995
Core Clarke 1 1982 1982
C. Corlarco Baldwin 1 1995 1995
Corley Syosset 1 1975 1975
Cormack Calhoun 1 1970 1970
Cornachio Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Matt Cornachio Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Cornicelli Bethpage 1 1988 1988
Corrello Baldwin 1 1987 1987
Cortes Division 1 1967 1967
C. Corwin South Side 1 1981 1981
J. Corwin Baldwin 1 1990 1990
Noah Corwin Wantagh 1 2022 2022
Ed Cosgrove Herricks 1 1964 1964
Ray Costa Cold Spring Harbor 1 2019 2019
A. Couto Mineola 1 1988 1988
Andrew Cox Freeport 1 1981 1981
J. Cox Freeport 1 1981 1981
Jeff Cox Freeport 1 1980 1980
Jonathan Cox Oyster Bay 1 2020 2020
Thomas Cozier South Side 1 2011 2011
Mike Cozzoli Cold Spring Harbor 1 2013 2013
Cramer Calhoun 1 1971 1971
Rich Cramer Calhoun 1 1972 1972
Mike Creamer Clarke 1 2004 2004
Rob Creamer Clarke 1 2002 2002
Creedon Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Chris Crescitelli Mepham 1 2002 2002
Tom Cronin Seaford 1 1976 1976
Robert Crowley Massapequa 1 1979 1979
John Cruz Hicksville 1 2015 2015
Sal Cruz Hempstead 1 1997 1997
Gabe Cubero Clarke 1 2020 2020
Kahlil Cuffe Baldwin 1 2020 2020
Cullen East Meadow 1 1985 1985
John Cuomo East Meadow 1 1970 1970
Ralph Cuomo East Meadow 1 1974 1974
Dom Curatola Massapequa 1 1990 1990
Peter Curcio Lynbrook 1 2009 2009
Curiale Wantagh 1 1987 1987
Ben Curry Cold Spring Harbor 1 2019 2019
Christopher Curry Seaford 1 2022 2022
Joe Cusimano Plainedge 1 2009 2009
Cuttita Mepham 1 1981 1981
Mike Cymbala Mepham 1 2004 2004
Czachor Division 1 1985 1985
Czachor Levittown 1 1986 1986
Philip D`Amico North Shore 1 2020 2020
Frank D’Agostino Massapequa 1 1995 1995
Tom D’Agostino East Meadow 1 1995 1995
Asher Dabakarov Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
Carl Daddino Carey 1 1970 1970
Patrick Daddino Sewanhaka East 1 2007 2007
Anthony D'Agostino Massapequa 1 2002 2002
Frank D'Agostino Massapequa 1 1996 1996
Tom D'Agostino East Meadow 1 1996 1996
Anthony Daly MacArthur 1 2008 2008
Brian Daly Seaford 1 2004 2004
Cliff Dameron Mepham 1 1962 1962
Damm Hicksville 1 1966 1966
Damm Jericho 1 1965 1965
D'Andria Bethpage 1 1986 1986
C. D'Andria Bethpage 1 1988 1988
Phillip Danielle Bellmore JFK 1 1980 1980
A. Daniello Oceanside 1 1995 1995
Daniels Hempstead 1 1984 1984
Bruce Daniels Mepham 1 1958 1958
Larry Daniels Bellmore JFK 1 1977 1977
Oleg Daniloff Hewlett 1 2022 2022
D'Anna Farmingdale 1 1966 1966
Vin D'Antonio New Hyde Park 1 1976 1976
Kellen Daugherty Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
James Davenport Glen Cove 1 1993 1993
Aaron Daversa North Shore 1 2022 2022
David East Meadow 1 1964 1964
Chris Davila Cold Spring Harbor 1 2009 2009
Davis Hempstead 1 1965 1965
Davis Lawrence 1 1998 1998
Charles Davis Long Beach 1 1989 1989
Steve Davis Massapequa 1 1977 1977
T. Davis Hempstead 1 1989 1989
Tyrone Davis Freeport 1 1990 1990
M Davy Baldwin 1 1982 1982
Dawyat Syosset 1 1965 1965
Dayton Port Washington 1 1985 1985
Deale Long Beach 1 1988 1988
Dave DeAngelo Plainedge 1 1997 1997
Matthew Debenedittis Wheatley 1 2010 2010
Jon DeBique Baldwin 1 2017 2017
Giancarlo DeCarolis Oceanside 1 2004 2004
Peter Defense Valley Stream North 1 2009 2009
Mike DeFeo Farmingdale 1 2001 2001
Scott Defex Long Beach 1 2019 2019
Daniel DeFillipo Bellmore JFK 1 2020 2020
Joe DeFlorio Farmingdale 1 1968 1968
Mike DeGarabedian Baldwin 1 1978 1978
DeGregorio Wantagh 1 1967 1967
Andy DeGregorio Wantagh 1 1968 1968
Deitch Syosset 1 1983 1983
Adam DeJesus Long Beach 1 2011 2011
Dave Dejesus Hicksville 1 2000 2000
Quimes Dela Cruz Wantagh 1 2006 2006
Matt Delaquilla Locust Valley 1 2018 2018
Max Deleon Clarke 1 2020 2020
Maxwell DeLeon Clarke 1 2019 2019
Ron Delgado Bellmore JFK 1 1982 1982
T. Delgais Farmingdale 1 1992 1992
Delibero Oceanside 1 1986 1986
Jared Delin Syosset 1 2012 2012
Matt Dellaquilla Locust Valley 1 2017 2017
J Delmonaco Island Trees 1 1996 1996
Delmonico Island Trees 1 1999 1999
J. Delmonico Island Trees 1 1995 1995
Mike DeLorenzo MacArthur 1 2000 2000
DelVecchio Valley Stream South 1 1991 1991
John Dembinski Hicksville 1 2009 2009
DeMicco Mepham 1 1962 1962
Mark DeMicco Mepham 1 1963 1963
Jeff Dena East Meadow 1 1972 1972
Matt DeNatle Locust Valley 1 1996 1996
DeNave Valley Stream Central 1 1991 1991
Dennino Oceanside 1 1999 1999
Dennis Oceanside 1 1999 1999
Chris Dennis Oceanside 1 1999 1999
Joe Denovellis North Shore 1 2009 2009
A. DePinto Baldwin 1 1992 1992
Dean DerGarabedian Baldwin 1 1979 1979
Mike DerGarabedian North Shore 1 2019 2019
DeRidder Carle Place 1 1982 1982
DeRosa Valley Stream Central 1 1987 1987
Neil DeRosa Carle Place 1 1963 1963
Bob DeSantis Seaford 1 1963 1963
Bob DeSario Mepham 1 1963 1963
DeSimone Bethpage 1 1999 1999
Josh DeSousa Farmingdale 1 2018 2018
Mike DeSousa Bellmore JFK 1 1996 1996
DeStefanis Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Ken Destefanis Locust Valley 1 1975 1975
Khol DeStefanis Locust Valley 1 2007 2007
Kohl DeStephanis Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Rob DeThomasis Bethpage 1 2001 2001
Dever Hicksville 1 1965 1965
A Devivo Valley Stream North 1 1973 1973
D'Henin Glen Cove 1 1991 1991
Di Garbo Baldwin 1 1965 1965
Ted Diamantis MacArthur 1 2005 2005
v DiAntonio New Hyde Park 1 1974 1974
Ashley Diaz Seaford 1 2022 2022
Matt Diaz Mineola 1 2011 2011
Rudy Diaz Oyster Bay 1 2005 2005
Johnny Dibenedetto Lynbrook 1 2019 2019
Nick DiCanio Seaford 1 2020 2020
Dichiara East Meadow 1 1988 1988
Charles Dickman Locust Valley 1 2020 2020
DiCocco Mepham 1 1991 1991
Dan Didio Massapequa 1 1977 1977
Mitch Didio Mepham 1 1978 1978
Justin DiFillipi Clarke 1 2013 2013
Anthony DiGennaro Massapequa 1 2022 2022
Curren Digney Seaford 1 2008 2008
Kevin Digney Seaford 1 2016 2016
Dilebro Oceanside 1 1987 1987
Nicolas Dilucia Port Washington 1 2014 2014
DiMaria Herricks 1 1986 1986
Rino DiMaria Herricks 1 1988 1988
Jake Dimatos Oyster Bay 1 2013 2013
J. Dimitri Massapequa 1 1981 1981
Vin Dini Valley Stream North 1 1968 1968
l Dionisio Baldwin 1 1974 1974
DiPerri Port Washington 1 1988 1988
Chris DiPerri Mepham 1 1992 1992
C. DiPierri Mepham 1 1990 1990
Bryan DiSabato Lawrence 1 2007 2007
M Ditaranto Herricks 1 1996 1996
Mike Ditaranto Herricks 1 1997 1997
John DiTuro Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Dixon Farmingdale 1 1987 1987
Shane Dobbins Plainedge 1 2022 2022
Richard Doctor Long Beach 1 1984 1984
Doherty North Shore 1 1975 1975
Matt Doherty Berner 1 1976 1976
Matt Doherty North Shore 1 1977 1977
R Dombrowski New Hyde Park 1 1974 1974
Sebastian Domenech Mineola 1 2015 2015
J. Donnelly Great Neck South 1 1989 1989
M. Donoghue Oceanside 1 1989 1989
Bruce Doran Freeport 1 1961 1961
Joe Doran Locust Valley 1 1971 1971
Vito D'Orazio Bethpage 1 2003 2003
Dougherty Locust Valley 1 1999 1999
John Dougherty MacArthur 1 2014 2014
Matt Dougherty Berner 1 1981 1981
Nick Dougherty MacArthur 1 2020 2020
Randy Douglas Valley Stream South 1 1983 1983
R. Dowd Mepham 1 1995 1995
Ryan Dowd Mepham 1 2000 2000
Rob Down Mepham 1 1996 1996
Draeger Valley Stream South 1 1981 1981
Drake Long Beach 1 1988 1988
Rob Drake Long Beach 1 1989 1989
Drakos Cold Spring Harbor 1 1994 1994
Brian Drews Locust Valley 1 2013 2013
S. Ducasse Port Washington 1 1989 1989
R Duckstein Mepham 1 1973 1973
John Dudick Bethpage 1 1977 1977
John Duff Mineola 1 2019 2019
Dick Duffy Farmingdale 1 1959 1959
Mike Duggan Island Trees 1 1993 1993
John Dukich Bethpage 1 1978 1978
Duksin Manhasset 1 1999 1999
Dulger Oceanside 1 1985 1985
Dwayne Dumpson Port Washington 1 1977 1977
Dunau Berner 1 1981 1981
Anson Duncan Long Beach 1 1996 1996
Neil Duncan Hicksville 1 1966 1966
Kyle Dunleavey Mineola 1 2013 2013
Kyle Dunleavy Mineola 1 2014 2014
Dennis Dunne Division 1 1990 1990
Tyler Dunne MacArthur 1 2009 2009
Dan Dunning Valley Stream South 1 1958 1958
Don Dunning Valley Stream South 1 1958 1958
Bryce Dusold Locust Valley 1 2015 2015
Byrce Dusold Locust Valley 1 2016 2016
John Dussling Valley Stream South 1 1960 1960
Adit Dutta Locust Valley 1 2019 2019
Pete Duva Valley Stream North 1 1960 1960
Justin Dvorak Locust Valley 1 2022 2022
Steve Dworkin Herricks 1 1970 1970
Will Eads Wheatley 1 2003 2003
Earl Valley Stream Central 1 1971 1971
James Earl Valley Stream Central 1 1972 1972
Rich Earl Valley Stream Central 1 1975 1975
Eatz Calhoun 1 1970 1970
Mike Eberle Valley Stream North 1 1997 1997
Dan Eberlein Island Trees 1 2006 2006
Eck Massapequa 1 1987 1987
Michael Edgar Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
Chris Edmonds Freeport 1 1980 1980
George Edwards Massapequa 1 1996 1996
Kevin Egelston Baldwin 1 1977 1977
Egleston Baldwin 1 1982 1982
Kevin Egleston Baldwin 1 1978 1978
J. Ehrbar Herricks 1 1992 1992
Russ Ehrens Carey 1 1979 1979
Samuel Einbinder Bethpage 1 2014 2014
Jared Einhorn Jericho 1 2013 2013
Steven Einig Valley Stream South 1 1975 1975
Rob Eisbruck Plainview JFK 1 1993 1993
Hanson Elpenord Uniondale 1 2000 2000
Mike Emmert North Shore 1 1996 1996
Christian Encarnacicon Wantagh 1 2017 2017
Christian Encarnacion Wantagh 1 2018 2018
Harold Encizo Mineola 1 1960 1960
English Valley Stream South 1 1972 1972
D English Valley Stream South 1 1973 1973
K. English Manhasset 1 1992 1992
Steven English Wantagh 1 2012 2012
Ethan Eonidis Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
Epstein Great Neck North 1 1975 1975
Dave Epstein Great Neck North 1 1976 1976
Joel Epstein Great Neck North 1 1976 1976
Jahrell Escalera Carle Place 1 2022 2022
Mike Escobar Mineola 1 2010 2010
Robert Espinal Oceanside 1 2017 2017
Jon Espinosa Lynbrook 1 2012 2012
Bobby Etri Bellmore JFK 1 2003 2003
Chris Euell Mineola 1 2011 2011
Christian Euell Mineola 1 2010 2010
Justin Eufemia Clarke 1 2013 2013
Matt Eulau Garden City 1 2012 2012
Anthony Evangelista Massapequa 1 2009 2009
Evans Long Beach 1 1991 1991
L. Evans Long Beach 1 1990 1990
M. Evans Freeport 1 1995 1995
Rob Every Mineola 1 1995 1995
Great Ezihie Lawrence 1 2015 2015
Anthony Fachinni Seaford 1 2007 2007
Facibene Valley Stream Central 1 1981 1981
Patrick Fahey Manhasset 1 2014 2014
Louis Falciano Locust Valley 1 2012 2012
Nick Falco East Meadow 1 2010 2010
Fred Falcones Massapequa 1 2004 2004
Patrick Fallon Locust Valley 1 2019 2019
John Falzarano Seaford 1 2015 2015
E. Fann Roslyn 1 1992 1992
Gonzalo Farina Long Beach 1 2006 2006
Jake Farinacci Roslyn 1 2022 2022
Farrell Clarke 1 1964 1964
Andrew Farrell Herricks 1 2013 2013
Bryan Farrell Herricks 1 2008 2008
Ken Farrell Farmingdale 1 1977 1977
Carter Farrish Valley Stream Central 1 1958 1958
Bob Fastov South Side 1 1960 1960
Donnie Fay Island Trees 1 1966 1966
Neo Fearon Freeport 1 2020 2020
Charles Feder Valley Stream North 1 1964 1964
Chris Feder Valley Stream North 1 1963 1963
Jim Fee Garden City 1 1973 1973
Tom Feeney Farmingdale 1 1997 1997
Tom Feeny Farmingdale 1 1996 1996
Brendan Feifer Massapequa 1 2006 2006
Jon Feinberg Cold Spring Harbor 1 2019 2019
Al Feldman Berner 1 1978 1978
Ryan Feldman Oyster Bay 1 2020 2020
William Feldmann North Shore 1 2022 2022
Felice Mepham 1 1991 1991
John Felice Island Trees 1 1970 1970
R. Felice Mepham 1 1992 1992
Feller Valley Stream South 1 1966 1966
Seiji Fenelon Sewanhaka West 1 2013 2013
Pat Fenner Freeport 1 1996 1996
J Fennessey Garden City 1 1980 1980
Fennessy Glen Cove 1 1987 1987
Nicholas Fera Manhasset 1 2010 2010
Ferero Wheatley 1 2006 2006
Ferman Roslyn 1 1987 1987
Ivan Fermon Roslyn 1 1988 1988
Andres Fernandez Herricks 1 1993 1993
Luis Fernandez Division 1 2004 2004
Luiz Fernandez Division 1 2003 2003
Ferrante Lawrence 1 1975 1975
Thomas Ferrara Farmingdale 1 1980 1980
Sam Ferren Locust Valley 1 2013 2013
Ferris Mepham 1 1991 1991
Willie Ferris Mepham 1 1993 1993
Fezza Valley Stream North 1 1987 1987
by FFT 1 2000 2000
Ficano Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Steve Ficano Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Fields Herricks 1 1994 1994
Lou Figari Locust Valley 1 1969 1969
Lou Figaro Locust Valley 1 1968 1968
Figlia Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Ryan Figlia Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Jason Figueroa Freeport 1 2020 2020
Peter Figueroa Carle Place 1 2014 2014
John Finnerty MacArthur 1 2004 2004
E Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1974 1974
E. Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1975 1975
Ed Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1977 1977
J Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1974 1974
J. Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1972 1972
Rudy Fiorvanti Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Ed Fiorvnati Massapequa 1 1976 1976
Jesse Firestone Locust Valley 1 2022 2022
D. Fischer Wantagh 1 1989 1989
Fisher Massapequa 1 1988 1988
Fisher Mephan 1 1986 1986
Geoffrey Fisher Mepham 1 1987 1987
H Fisher Syosset 1 1966 1966
R. Fisher Syosset 1 1967 1967
Fitzgerald Mepham 1 1965 1965
Mike Fitzgerald Mepham 1 1964 1964
Anthony Fitzsimmons Calhoun 1 2015 2015
Thomas Fitzsimmons Calhoun 1 2015 2015
Isaah Flaherty Sewanhaka West 1 2014 2014
Louis Flaherty Herricks 1 2009 2009
M. Flanagan MacArthur 1 1988 1988
Matt Flanagan Garden City 1 2017 2017
Matt Flesicher Island Trees 1 2020 2020
R. Fletcher Glen Cove 1 1995 1995
H Flinter Baldwin 1 1982 1982
Henry Flinter Baldwin 1 1980 1980
Bairo Flores Sewanhaka East 1 2019 2019
R Floria Floral Park 1 1974 1974
Florio Berner 1 1984 1984
C. Florio Lynbrook 1 1995 1995
Joe Florio Division 1 1995 1995
Kellen Flower Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
Flynn Herricks 1 1999 1999
Folice Lynbrook 1 1984 1984
Derek Fontaine Long Beach 1 2000 2000
Derrick Fontaine Long Beach 1 2001 2001
Foodim Herricks 1 1986 1986
Charles Forero Wheatley 1 2010 2010
Forman Plainedge 1 1994 1994
Andrew Forman Syosset 1 2005 2005
Ron Forman Massapequa 1 2003 2003
Dominic Fornero Oceanside 1 1980 1980
Forte Locust Valley 1 1986 1986
Forte Mepham 1 1985 1985
Michael Forte Clarke 1 2020 2020
Michael Forte Locust Valley 1 2020 2020
Founds Farmingdale 1 1971 1971
Bob Founds Farmingdale 1 1972 1972
P. Fowler Massapequa 1 1966 1966
Jonathan Fox MacArthur 1 2022 2022
Chris Francia Lynbrook 1 2014 2014
Franco Long Beach 1 1984 1984
Mike Frangolis Manhasset 1 2005 2005
Brian Franklin Uniondale 1 2003 2003
Mason Franklin Long Beach 1 2022 2022
Ed Franquemont Mineola 1 1963 1963
J. Franz Island Trees 1 1988 1988
John Franz Island Trees 1 1987 1987
John Fraser Mepham 1 1993 1993
Steve Fraser Mepham 1 1996 1996
Bob Freeman Locust Valley 1 1968 1968
S. Frey Bethpage 1 1990 1990
Elliot Friedel Valley Stream Central 1 1960 1960
Frisbe Garden City 1 1967 1967
F. Friscia East Meadow 1 1989 1989
John Friscia Wantagh 1 2008 2008
Frisicano East Meadow 1 1986 1986
Mark Frisicano East Meadow 1 1987 1987
Chris Frisina Syosset 1 2010 2010
John Fritz Uniondale 1 1963 1963
Fruedenberg Baldwin 1 1986 1986
B. Fruedenberg Baldwin 1 1989 1989
Ray Fuchs Clarke 1 1960 1960
Hal Furrer Mepham 1 1961 1961
Harry Furrer Mepham 1 1960 1960
Jason Gabel Bethpage 1 1991 1991
Gabe Gabera Clarke 1 2019 2019
Gagliardo Herricks 1 1983 1983
Assaf Gal East Meadow 1 2002 2002
Sam Galasso Syosset 1 2010 2010
Matt Galati North Shore 1 2004 2004
Joe Galeano Cold Spring Harbor 1 2006 2006
Jose Galeano Port Washington 1 2000 2000
Victor Galeas Westbury 1 2006 2006
Bryan Gallego Mineola 1 2005 2005
Nick Galli Herricks 1 1993 1993
Joe Galligan Plainedge 1 2005 2005
Phil Gallo Wheatley 1 2004 2004
John Gallogly Mepham 1 2005 2005
Gallop Lynbrook 1 1983 1983
Juan Galvez Mineola 1 2011 2011
Renato Gamboa Division 1 2014 2014
Matt Ganas Garden City 1 2003 2003
Joe Gangi East Meadow 1 2016 2016
Garcia Freeport 1 1994 1994
Albe Garcia Long Beach 1 1990 1990
Damian Garcia Long Beach 1 1986 1986
Damien Garcia Long Beach 1 1988 1988
Dan Garcia Clarke 1 2015 2015
Danny Garcia Clarke 1 2014 2014
E. Garcia Wantagh 1 1995 1995
Gabe Garcia Mineola 1 2007 2007
Jared Garcia Plainedge 1 2002 2002
Joe Garcia Clarke 1 2014 2014
Kevin Garcia Hempstead 1 2020 2020
Kevin Gardrvits Glen Cove 1 2009 2009
J. Garrone East Meadow 1 1989 1989
Pete Gary South Side 1 2004 2004
Gassman Herricks 1 1967 1967
Gauck Island Trees 1 1984 1984
Dan Gauck Island Trees 1 1979 1979
Tom Gauck Island Trees 1 1985 1985
Julio Gauto Mineola 1 2005 2005
Gazza Cold Spring Harbor 1 2006 2006
Thomas Gazza Cold Spring Harbor 1 2009 2009
Geames Roosevelt 1 1966 1966
C, Gebby Valley Stream Central 1 1995 1995
Joe Geeb Mepham 1 1964 1964
J. Geller MacArthur 1 1989 1989
Jeff Geller MacArthur 1 1990 1990
Genardi Oceanside 1 1994 1994
Genardo Massapequa 1 1983 1983
Gendler Levittown 1 1962 1962
Eric Gendlin Hewlett 1 2022 2022
Josh Gendlin Hewlett 1 2022 2022
Joe Genna Calhoun 1 1960 1960
Joe Genna Mepham 1 1958 1958
Gennardo Massapequa 1 1986 1986
Anthony Gentile East Meadow 1 2020 2020
Charles Georgelas Lynbrook 1 1983 1983
CJ Geraci Cold Spring Harbor 1 2019 2019
Garrett Geraci Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
John Gerardi Oceanside 1 1993 1993
Lou Gerardi Oceanside 1 1968 1968
Rick Gerardi Farmingdale 1 1970 1970
Gerber Wantagh 1 1988 1988
Glen Gerbush North Shore 1 2005 2005
Mike Gerbush North Shore 1 2004 2004
Jason Gershon Lynbrook 1 1993 1993
Gerstein Great Neck South 1 1981 1981
Billy Gerstner Mineola 1 2009 2009
James Gerstner Mineola 1 2015 2015
Gesuele Clarke 1 1999 1999
M. Gettleman Plainview JFK 1 1989 1989
Dan Gewolb Syosset 1 2010 2010
Farhad Ghelichkhani Wheatley 1 2005 2005
Giacomia Manhasset 1 1984 1984
Tony Giacommagio Hicksville 1 1972 1972
Evan Giakoumas North Shore 1 2022 2022
Vinny Giambona Island Trees 1 2019 2019
Joe Giametta MacArthur 1 2009 2009
Joe Giammetta MacArthur 1 2010 2010
Frank Giampolo South Side 1 2008 2008
Daniel Gianotti Sewanhaka West 1 2015 2015
Garret Gibbons Massapequa 1 2016 2016
Gibel Oceanside 1 1987 1987
Gifford Division 1 1962 1962
Ryan Gilganic Seaford 1 2013 2013
Gines Carle Place 1 1985 1985
Eric Ginsberg Bellmore JFK 1 1999 1999
G Giola Plainedge 1 1974 1974
Chris Giordano Lynbrook 1 2000 2000
Joe Giorlando Long Beach 1 2016 2016
Joseph Giorlando Long Beach 1 2017 2017
Hayden Girard Manhasset 1 2020 2020
Mike Giugliani Massapequa 1 1993 1993
Massimo Giugliano Sewanhaka District 1 2000 2000
Alex Giuliani Massapequa 1 2022 2022
Mike Giuliani Massapequa 1 1992 1992
Dan Giuliante Valley Stream North 1 2004 2004
Steven Giuliante Valley Stream North 1 2009 2009
Steve Glaser Calhoun 1 2001 2001
Steven Glaser Calhoun 1 2002 2002
Al Glassman Mepham 1 1963 1963
Glenday Long Beach 1 1991 1991
Greg Glenday Long Beach 1 1992 1992
Glenn MacArthur 1 1994 1994
Eric Glodstein Massapequa 1 1980 1980
D. Glover Long Beach 1 1988 1988
S Glynn South Side 1 1987 1987
Steve Glynn Lynbrook 1 1958 1958
Stephan Goessmann Hicksville 1 2007 2007
Greg Goetz Sewanhaka East 1 2011 2011
Goldberg Great Neck South 1 1981 1981
Goldberg Herricks 1 1987 1987
Fred Goldberg Elmont 1 1978 1978
Sheldon Goldberg Elmont 1 1968 1968
Jack Golden Seaford 1 2018 2018
Mike Goldman Valley Stream Central 1 1961 1961
B. Goldrick MacArthur 1 1978 1978
Goldstein Plainview JFK 1 1982 1982
Arnie Goldstein Carle Place 1 1971 1971
Arnold Goldstein Carey 1 1972 1972
Kevin Goldstein Seaford 1 2010 2010
Gomez Division 1 1964 1964
Gomez Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Israel Gomez Oyster Bay 1 2009 2009
Isreal Gomez Oyster Bay 1 2011 2011
Jonathan Gomez Locust Valley 1 2014 2014
Jared Gonzales Oceanside 1 2020 2020
Erik Gonzalez Hicksville 1 2000 2000
Justin Gonzalez Clarke 1 2022 2022
Noah Gonzalez Valley Stream North 1 2020 2020
Sean Gonzalez Mineola 1 2006 2006
Nick Goodelman MacArthur 1 2016 2016
Fletcher Goodman Hewlett 1 2020 2020
Sam Gorinsky Calhoun 1 2011 2011
T. Gorman Bethpage 1 1995 1995
Dave Gorry Mineola 1 2012 2012
Gort MacArthur 1 1975 1975
Leo Gort MacArthur 1 1976 1976
Gavin Goss North Shore 1 2022 2022
M. Gottert Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Adam Gottlieb Massapequa 1 2005 2005
Danny Grabher North Shore 1 2011 2011
Rob Grabher North Shore 1 2009 2009
Robert Grabher North Shore 1 2008 2008
Adriano Graca Carle Place/Wheatley 1 2018 2018
Gage Graca Carle Place/Wheatley 1 2016 2016
Anthony Gracia Wheatley 1 2022 2022
Anthony Gracia, Wheatley 1 2020 2020
Chris Grady Plainview JFK 1 2000 2000
Graf Seaford 1 1966 1966
Rick Graf Seaford 1 1968 1968
Greg Graff Seaford 1 1976 1976
Darren Grammich Massapequa 1 1993 1993
Mike Granath Mineola 1 2006 2006
Granauro Syosset 1 1986 1986
S. Granowitz Massapequa 1 1967 1967
T. Granowitz Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Ian Grant Clarke 1 2020 2020
Ryan Grassini Clarke 1 1996 1996
William Grassini Clarke 1 2022 2022
Paul Grasso Seaford 1 2003 2003
Gary Gray Uniondale 1 2019 2019
Matt Gray Long Beach 1 2010 2010
Marc Graziano Jericho 1 2008 2008
Steve Graziano Syosset 1 2010 2010
Dave Graziosi Glen Cove 1 2000 2000
Grbic Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Mark Grbic Manhasset 1 2007 2007
Rich Grecco Bellmore JFK 1 1984 1984
Brendan Grech Farmingdale 1 2002 2002
Greco Bellmore JFK 1 1982 1982
Greco Calhoun 1 1967 1967
Dom Greco Bellmore JFK 1 1977 1977
Michael Greco Bellmore JFK 1 1973 1973
Simon Greebel Hewlett 1 2013 2013
Brad Green Long Beach 1 1980 1980
Jody Green Mepham 1 1998 1998
Joe Green Mepham 1 1999 1999
Greenbaum Wheatley 1 1966 1966
Eric Greenberg Calhoun 1 1963 1963
Greenblatt Clarke 1 1964 1964
Thomas Greenblatt Massapequa 1 2019 2019
Grant Greene Cold Spring Harbor 1 2007 2007
Chris Gregory Clarke 1 2020 2020
Justin Gregory Seaford 1 2004 2004
Kevin Gregory Baldwin 1 2004 2004
John Greisheimer Oceanside 1 2005 2005
Chip Gresalfi Lynbrook 1 1985 1985
D. Grieb Clarke 1 1990 1990
Ted Grieve Hicksville 1 1958 1958
David Griffin Roslyn 1 2012 2012
James Griffin North Shore 1 1979 1979
Griffith Freeport 1 1984 1984
Griffo Berner 1 1975 1975
Grifin Mepham 1 1962 1962
Lucas Grillo Valley Stream North 1 2020 2020
Tom Grimadli Mineola 1 2003 2003
J Gritser Bethpage 1 1974 1974
Gritzer Bethpage 1 1975 1975
Stephen Groenert Island Trees 1 2020 2020
Jesse Gropper Syosset 1 2016 2016
Gross Mineola 1 2006 2006
Andrew Gross Mineola 1 2005 2005
Ned Gross Valley Stream North 1 1978 1978
Eric Gruebel North Shore 1 2005 2005
Grussgott Calhoun 1 1999 1999
Brandon Guastafeste Syosset 1 2010 2010
Ariel Guerrero MacArthur 1 2009 2009
Jon Guerrriero Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Gugliano Syosset 1 1982 1982
Steve Guidi Manhasset 1 1993 1993
Alex Guidice Jericho 1 2016 2016
W Guido Massapequa 1 1973 1973
Joe Guidone Division 1 2004 2004
Ryan Guild Manhasset 1 2007 2007
John Gullo Plainedge 1 2015 2015
Jon Gunther Mepham 1 2002 2002
Bob Gunzel Calhoun 1 1963 1963
Bob Gunzell Calhoun 1 1961 1961
John Gurriero Locust Valley 1 2008 2008
Brandon Gustafeste Syosset 1 2009 2009
Gutman Port Washington 1 1984 1984
A Haberman Lawrence 1 1973 1973
Andrew Hadjandreas Cold Spring Harbor 1 2022 2022
S. Hadjoglou Garden City 1 1995 1995
Fraz Hafeez Syosset 1 2003 2003
Josh Haghighi Wheatley 1 2007 2007
Tom Hainas Massapequa 1 1994 1994
Haldas Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Cory Haldas Locust Valley 1 2005 2005
Joe Hall Seaford 1 2004 2004
Kevin Hall Valley Stream North 1 2009 2009
Najee Hall Uniondale 1 2017 2017
Joe Hallatschek Mepham 1 1978 1978
Derek Halpern Great Neck South 1 2004 2004
Hamberg Valley Stream North 1 1965 1965
Hamburg Valley Stream North 1 1966 1966
Billy Handelsman Syosset 1 2013 2013
Hanley Seaford 1 1998 1998
Dan Hansen Baldwin 1 1993 1993
Dan Hansen Cold Spring Harbor 1 2014 2014
Dan Harding Seaford 1 2007 2007
John Harper Garden City 1 1961 1961
Harrington Bellmore JFK 1 1991 1991
Tobias Harrington Calhoun 1 2019 2019
Harris Hempstead 1 1964 1964
Joe Harris Massapequa 1 2010 2010
Nick Harris West Hempstead 1 2002 2002
Harrison Valley Stream Central 1 1962 1962
Sebastian Harrison Cold Spring Harbor 1 2009 2009
Mike Hart Oceanside 1 1968 1968
Ryan Hart Oceanside 1 1997 1997
Hartung Island Trees 1 1987 1987
Ron Hartung Island Trees 1 1988 1988
Harvey Mepham 1 1975 1975
D. Harvey Calhoun 1 1978 1978
J Harvey Mepham 1 1974 1974
Zach Hasbrouck North Shore 1 2017 2017
Zack Hasbrouck North Shore 1 2016 2016
Zach Hasbrouk North Shore 1 2018 2018
Tom Haseman Mineola 1 1959 1959
Ryan Hauser Oyster Bay 1 2015 2015
Hawkins Massapequa 1 1975 1975
Max Hawkinson Cold Spring Harbor 1 2019 2019
Denvol Haye Uniondale 1 2010 2010
Devol Haye Uniondale 1 2011 2011
Dave Hayes Mepham 1 1958 1958
Geoff Hayes Cold Spring Harbor 1 1979 1979
Tyler Heaney Lynbrook 1 2018 2018
Clayton Heath Roosevelt 1 1969 1969
Hebling Island Trees 1 1985 1985
Brandon Hecker Farmingdale 1 2014 2014
Jeff Hegel Mepham 1 1976 1976
John Hegner MacArthur 1 2020 2020
Heimbrecht Plainview JFK 1 1987 1987
K. Heimbrecht Plainedge 1 1988 1988
Heller Glen Cove 1 1991 1991
Corey Heller Mepham 1 2013 2013
M. Heller Farmingdale 1 1988 1988
Mike Heller Farmingdale 1 1987 1987
Matt Heme Oyster Bay 1 2006 2006
John Henaghan Island Trees 1 1968 1968
Doug Henao Locust Valley 1 1994 1994
Nelson Henao Long Beach 1 1994 1994
Robert Heney Locust Valley 1 2012 2012
Dan Henig Wantagh 1 2008 2008
Bill Henighan Island Trees 1 1969 1969
J Henn Calhoun 1 1970 1970
Hennigan Carey 1 1970 1970
Henning Wantagh 1 1965 1965
P Henning Wantagh 1 1964 1964
Pete Henning Wantagh 1 1963 1963
Cory Henry Great Neck 1 1958 1958
Tom Henry Freeport 1 1964 1964
Kyle Herguth Island Trees 1 2015 2015
Herman Lynbrook 1 1998 1998
Carlos Hernandez Uniondale 1 2018 2018
Daniel Hernandez Valley Stream South 1 2009 2009
Javier Hernandez Farmingdale 1 2015 2015
Santiago Hernandez Clarke 1 2020 2020
Brandon Herrera-calle Plainedge 1 2022 2022
Arman Hershowitz Jericho 1 2006 2006
Bruce Herzog Wantagh 1 1979 1979
Hesse Berner 1 1987 1987
Hewitt Farmingdale 1 1972 1972
Bill Hewitt Farmingdale 1 1968 1968
Ryan Hickey Calhoun 1 2008 2008
Hicks Freeport 1 1981 1981
James Hieronymous Freeport 1 1992 1992
Hill East Meadow 1 1971 1971
Hill Mepham 1 1994 1994
Dave Hill Mepham 1 1993 1993
Joe Hill Wantagh 1 2014 2014
K. Himes Syosset 1 1995 1995
Edien Hincappie Mineola 1 2013 2013
Hines Syosset 1 1994 1994
M Hines Lynbrook 1 1980 1980
Hinrichs Wantagh 1 1981 1981
Ronald Hinrichs Wantagh 1 1980 1980
C. Hirsch East Meadow 1 1995 1995
Sheldon Hirsch Bellmore JFK 1 1972 1972
Bruce Hirschfield Hicksville 1 1969 1969
Alan Hirsh Bellmore JFK 1 1976 1976
Sheldon Hirsh Bellmore JFK 1 1973 1973
Amir Hodge Long Beach 1 2020 2020
J. Hodges Baldwin 1 1992 1992
Jon Hodges Baldwin 1 1993 1993
Hoeffner East Meadow 1 1999 1999
Frank Hoeffner East Meadow 1 2000 2000
Joe Hoffman Clarke 1 2013 2013
Rich Hoffman Carle Place 1 1963 1963
Wayne Hoffman Long Beach 1 2000 2000
T. Hohlman East Meadow 1 1995 1995
Holder Island Trees 1 1982 1982
Mike Holland Long Beach 1 1992 1992
Holle Plainview JFK 1 1965 1965
Don Holmes East Meadow 1 1969 1969
J Holmes East Meadow 1 1974 1974
Will Holowchak Locust Valley 1 2017 2017
Zach Holowchak Locust Valley 1 2014 2014
RJ Holt Port Washington 1 2020 2020
James Holubowich Mineola 1 2004 2004
Stu Holzer Lawrence 1 1999 1999
Brian Hooker Wantagh 1 1987 1987
Chris Hooker Wantagh 1 1984 1984
Mike Hopkins Wheatley 1 2004 2004
Ryan Hopkins Carle Place 1 2014 2014
Horowitz Plainview JFK 1 1999 1999
Howard Hempstead 1 1986 1986
Adrian Howard Hempstead 1 1990 1990
Howell Valley Stream North 1 1965 1965
Hoy Locust Valley 1 1988 1988
W. Hoy Locust Valley 1 1989 1989
Hsiao Mepham 1 1987 1987
J Huber Valley Stream South 1 1974 1974
Chris Hudak South Side 1 2004 2004
Dylan Hughes Garden City 1 2015 2015
Matt Hurwitz Glen Cove 1 2002 2002
Hutchinson Freeport 1 1994 1994
H. Hutchinson Freeport 1 1995 1995
Joe Iacometta Calhoun 1 1959 1959
Mike Iannetta Glen Cove 1 2010 2010
Antonio Ianniello Clarke 1 2018 2018
Steve Ifasi Bethpage 1 2003 2003
Robert Incorvia Cold Spring Harbor 1 2013 2013
Steve Indellicato Division 1 2001 2001
Luke Ingram MacArthur 1 2003 2003
Toby Ingram MacArthur 1 1997 1997
Tom Innes Farmingdale 1 1996 1996
Steve Insalaco Farmingdale 1 1976 1976
Fred Ippolito Long Beach 1 1992 1992
James Isanardi Bethpage 1 2007 2007
Jeff Izzo Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Charlie Jackson Freeport 1 1958 1958
Danny Jackson Freeport 1 2006 2006
Kevin Jackson Locust Valley 1 2015 2015
Richard Jackson Uniondale 1 2001 2001
Steve Jackson Baldwin 1 1980 1980
Fred Jacobs Mepham 1 1958 1958
William Jacobs Uniondale 1 2014 2014
Willy Jacobs Uniondale 1 2013 2013
Jacovitz Long Beach 1 1962 1962
Gary Jaeger Massapequa 1 1970 1970
Dylan Jainchill Calhoun 1 2017 2017
Rishabh Jajoo Manhasset 1 2020 2020
James Uniondale 1 1983 1983
Tyler James Hewlett 1 2019 2019
Jamshidian Locust Valley 1 2006 2006
Bob Janinski East Meadow 1 1972 1972
Luke Janosko Wantagh 1 2022 2022
Kevin Jansen Wantagh 1 2006 2006
Pierce Janssen North Shore 1 2010 2010
Matthew Jarvis Carle Place 1 2013 2013
Endri Jaupaj Massapequa 1 2011 2011
Patrick Jean Louis Westbury 1 2019 2019
Josh Jeannoute Farmingdale 1 2011 2011
Phillip Jeannoute Farmingdale 1 2017 2017
Andrew Jedd Bethpage 1 2014 2014
John Jendrzejewski Jericho 1 1965 1965
Chris Jessamy Westbury 1 2002 2002
Mike Jimenez Long Beach 1 2001 2001
Yasser Jiminez Lawrence 1 2022 2022
Dave Johansen North Shore 1 1981 1981
Johnson Glen Cove 1 1965 1965
Arthur Johnson Great Neck South 1 1980 1980
Doug Johnson Locust Valley 1 1979 1979
Erik Johnson Valley Stream Central 1 1994 1994
John Johnson Locust Valley 1 2009 2009
Pat Johnson Locust Valley 1 1980 1980
Ricky Johnson Locust Valley 1 1978 1978
Roy Johnson Oceanside 1 1959 1959
S. Johnson Port Washington 1 1988 1988
Vinny Johnson Freeport 1 2016 2016
Jones Roslyn 1 1987 1987
Alex Jones Cold Spring Harbor 1 2010 2010
Danny Jones Garden City 1 2010 2010
Jack Jones Bellmore JFK 1 2016 2016
Matt Jones Locust Valley 1 2020 2020
Pat Jones Freeport 1 1982 1982
Rob Jones Hempstead 1 1996 1996
Reggie Jones Jr. Bellmore JFK 1 1969 1969
Jordan Port Washington 1 1967 1967
Matt Jordan Long Beach 1 2003 2003
Mike Jordan Division 1 1988 1988
Jordon Division 1 1983 1983
Kirk Jurgelevich Hicksville 1 1971 1971
Kirk Jurgelvich Hicksville 1 1969 1969
James Kadnar Sewanhaka East 1 2014 2014
Fritz Kahler Oyster Bay 1 2004 2004
M Kahn Calhoun 1 1966 1966
Steve Kahn Bellmore JFK 1 1969 1969
Gerry Kahrilas Herricks 1 1968 1968
Kahrilis Herricks 1 1967 1967
Liam Kaley Cold Spring Harbor 1 2018 2018
M. Kalia Manhasset 1 1991 1991
John Kalinoglu Massapequa 1 2015 2015
Tommy Kalinoglu Calhoun 1 1983 1983
Jon Kaloust Massapequa 1 2007 2007
Brandon kalten Cold Spring Harbor 1 2013 2013
J. Kamalic Bethpage 1 1990 1990
Matthew Kaminer Hewlett 1 2014 2014
Eric Kaminsky Manhasset 1 2006 2006
Matteo Kanakaris North Shore 1 2022 2022
John Kanaras Baldwin 1 1984 1984
Matt Kaplan North Shore 1 2005 2005
Jim Karl Valley Stream South 1 1993 1993
Nat Karron Long Beach 1 1980 1980
Dan Kasin Massapequa 1 2019 2019
Max Kasparian Seaford 1 2022 2022
John Kasperski Mineola 1 1959 1959
S. Katzen Baldwin 1 1989 1989
Chuck Kaufman Valley Stream North 1 1960 1960
Todd Kaufman Massapequa 1 2002 2002
Joe Kavanagh Division 1 2008 2008
Gary Kavarsky Lawrence 1 2008 2008
Kayantas Calhoun 1 1991 1991
Zane Kearney Mineola 1 2006 2006
James Kegel MacArthur 1 1994 1994
Werner Kelier Wantagh 1 1960 1960
Keller Mepham 1 1994 1994
B. Keller Mepham 1 1995 1995
Cody Keller South Side 1 1963 1963
Rob Keller Mepham 1 1993 1993
Werner Keller Wantagh 1 1958 1958
Kelly Calhoun 1 1987 1987
Kelly Wantagh 1 1985 1985
Chris Kelly Oyster Bay 1 2010 2010
Duke Kelly Massapequa 1 1958 1958
Mike Kelly Lynbrook 1 2001 2001
Sean Kemp MacArthur 1 2007 2007
Kempf Mineola 1 1962 1962
Frank Kempton Massapequa 1 2020 2020
Kenn Lawrence 1 1983 1983
Dean Kennedy North Shore 1 1959 1959
J Kennedy Syosset 1 1973 1973
Kevin Kennedy Plainedge 1 2009 2009
P Kenul Plainview 1 1974 1974
R. Keon Massapequa 1 1989 1989
Kessler Roslyn 1 1999 1999
Mike Kessler Roslyn 1 2000 2000
Khawaja East Meadow 1 1999 1999
Ali Khawaja Eas