Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
9 Haverstraw 1963 1 2 138 Tom Human
9 Nyack 1963 1 3 145 Al Askew
9 Middletown 1963 1 3 Unl Tom Radivoy
9 Suffern 1964 1 3 127 Howard McMillian
9 Liberty 1964 1 3 138 Tom Lewis
9 Suffern 1965 1 4 103 Burt Royce
9 Suffern 1965 1 1 112 Eric Watts
9 Pearl River 1966 1 4 103 John Scanlon
9 Middletown 1966 1 3 127 Tony Ptak
9 Port Jervis 1966 1 4 154 Mark Faller
9 Newburgh 1967 1 4 127 Sal Favata
9 Newburgh 1967 1 4 138 Al Favata
9 Pearl River 1967 1 4 165 William Sweet
9 Nyack 1967 1 3 180 Alex Montgomery
9 Suffern 1968 1 1 95 Lee Klepper
9 Port Jervis 1968 1 4 112 Steve Keyes
9 Pearl River 1968 1 4 120 John Scanlon
9 Clarkstown 1968 1 2 133 Mike Steckler
9 Newburgh 1968 1 1 138 Al Favata
9 Nanuet 1968 1 4 154 John Hassler
9 Pearl River 1968 1 1 165 William Sweet
9 Suffern 1969 1 1 103 Lee Klepper
9 Pearl River 1969 1 2 120 John Scanlon
9 Port Jervis 1969 1 2 127 Art Trovei
9 Suffern 1969 1 4 133 Bill Anderson
9 Suffern 1969 1 3 145 Kevin McClintock
9 Pearl River 1970 1 3 137 Lou Conway
9 Pearl River 1970 1 3 165 Paul Farsetta
9 Suffern 1970 1 2 215 Paul Ciccone
9 Ramapo 1971 1 1 105 Joe Goldsmith
9 Middletown 1971 1 2 119 Rubin Solero
9 Ramapo 1971 1 3 155 Jim Horvath
9 Pearl River 1971 1 2 177 Jim Hohman
9 Ramapo 1972 1 1 112 Joe Goldsmith
9 Newburgh 1972 1 4 119 James Tiso
9 Ramapo 1972 1 2 155 Willie Manning
9 Ramapo 1972 1 1 167 Jim Horvath
9 Ramapo 1973 1 4 138 Viggo Worum
9 Suffern 1973 1 3 145 Robert Woods
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1973 1 3 177 James Johnson
9 Ramapo 1974 1 3 119 Frank Rodriquez
9 Pearl River 1974 1 6 132 Bob Bessette
9 Newburgh 1974 1 5 138 Mike Harris
9 Minisink Valley 1974 1 6 177 Bill Cooper
9 Tappan Zee 1974 1 6 215 Steve Bello
9 Pearl River 1974 1 3 250 Jim Murray
9 Nanuet 1975 1 2 105 Paul Pietropaulo
9 Ramapo 1975 1 4 112 Rick Gruskin
9 Ramapo 1975 1 1 126 Steve Silverberg
9 Nanuet 1975 1 1 132 Paul Georgeades
9 Newburgh 1975 1 3 138 Mike Harris
9 Goshen 1975 1 5 145 Wayne Carroll
9 Minisink Valley 1975 1 6 155 Rick DePaolo
9 Monticello 1975 1 6 167 Cliff Moore
9 North Rockland 1975 1 6 177 Butch Rasano
9 Tappan Zee 1975 1 3 215 Steve Bello
9 Clarkstown South 1975 1 1 250 Scott Ketchum
9 Tappan Zee 1976 1 4 98 Paul Margolies
9 Nanuet 1976 1 4 112 Paul Pietropaolo
9 North Rockland 1976 1 3 132 Jerry Klein
9 Port Jervis 1976 1 5 167 Ed Banach
9 Port Jervis 1976 1 6 177 Ernie Jackson
9 Port Jervis 1977 1 6 91 Barry Chase 8th
9 Tappan Zee 1977 1 5 98 Paul Margulies Sr.
9 Cornwall 1977 1 6 105 Eugene Andrews Sr.
9 Tappan Zee 1977 1 4 119 Bob Hirt Sr.
9 Nanuet 1977 1 2 132 Matt Roth Sr.
9 Tappan Zee 1977 1 5 138 Gary Audoyan Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1977 1 2 155 Ed Banach Jr.
9 Port Jervis 1977 1 5 167 Steve Banach Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1977 1 1 177 Lou Banach Jr.
9 Goshen 1977 1 6 215 Tom Losey Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1978 1 5 91 Bruce Chase ?
9 Suffern 1978 1 6 132 Dennis Walsh Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1978 1 2 138 Kevin Troche So.
9 Port Jervis 1978 1 1 167 Ed Banach Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1978 1 3 177 Lou Banach Sr.
9 Clarkstown South 1978 1 6 250 Charles Valois Jr.
9 Tappan Zee 1979 1 6 98 John Halligan Jr.
9 Suffern 1979 1 5 105 Mike Parietti Jr.
9 Suffern 1979 1 5 112 Rich Finnen Sr.
9 Suffern 1979 1 5 126 Bill White Jr.
9 Port Jervis 1979 1 6 132 Eric Savacool Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1979 1 5 145 Kevin Troche Jr.
9 Tappan Zee 1979 1 5 155 Dave Avdoyan ?
9 Pearl River 1979 1 5 167 Bill Brundage Sr.
9 Ramapo 1979 1 6 177 Tod Giles Jr.
9 Port Jervis 1980 1 4 98 Brian Keyes
9 Red Hook 1980 1 6 112 Art Schad
9 Port Jervis 1980 1 2 132 John Stewart
9 Port Jervis 1980 1 4 138 Doug Jenks
9 Port Jervis 1980 1 5 155 Kevin Troche
9 Ramapo 1980 1 3 177 Tod Giles Sr.
9 Tappan Zee 1980 1 5 250 Blaze Winter
9 Port Jervis 1981 1 2 105 Brian Keyes Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1981 1 4 112 Jeff Keyes Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1981 1 5 132 Gary Fischbein So.
9 Ramapo 1981 1 5 145 Mike Shaffer Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1981 1 6 155 Earl Lynch Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 1981 1 5 177 Kirk Butryn Sr.
9 North Rockland 1982 1 6 98 Phil Consiglio Fr.
9 Port Jervis 1982 1 5 119 Jeff Keyes Sr.
9 New Paltz 1982 1 6 126 Tim Ferrante Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1982 1 3 138 Gary Fishbein Jr.
9 New Paltz 1982 1 6 155 Marty Pidel Sr.
9 Valley Central 1982 1 6 167 Chad Thompkins Sr.
9 Goshen 1982 1 4 177 Tim Howell Sr.
9 North Rockland 1982 1 6 250 Ben Blackwell Sr.
9 North Rockland 1983 1 5 91 Obed Morales Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1983 1 4 98 Steven Fischbein Jr.
9 North Rockland 1983 1 6 105 Phil Consiglio So.
9 New Paltz 1983 1 2 132 Tim Ferrante Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1983 1 1 145 Gary Fischbein Sr.
9 Nanuet 1983 1 6 167 Paul Bailey Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1983 1 2 215 Tom Ladka Sr.
9 North Rockland 1984 1 1 105 Phil Consiglio Jr.
9 New Paltz 1984 1 6 119 Mike Pisciotta Jr.
9 Ellenville 1984 1 5 126 Anibal Nieves Sr.
9 Suffern 1984 1 4 138 Steve Greco Sr.
9 Nanuet 1984 1 5 167 Paul Bailey Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 1984 1 4 177 Matt Gallagher Sr.
9 Clarkstown South 1984 1 4 215 Pete Valois Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1985 1 1 105 Doug Keyes Sr.
9 Pine Bush 1985 1 2 126 Dick Bouzakis Sr.
9 New Paltz 1985 1 4 167 Matt Pisciotta Sr.
9 Pine Bush 1986 1 1 91 Troy Bouzakis 8th
9 Goshen 1986 1 5 119 Mike Zigrossi Jr.
9 Rondout Valley 1986 1 3 126 Rich Parete Sr.
9 Rondout Valley 1986 1 4 177 Dan Sanchez Sr.
9 Middletown 1986 1 4 215 William Smith Sr.
9 Pine Bush 1987 1 1 105 Troy Bouzakis Fr.
9 Valley Central 1987 1 2 119 Jeff Lewis Jr.
9 Red Hook 1987 1 6 126 Joe Morgan Sr.
9 Goshen 1987 1 4 132 Mike Zigrossi Sr.
9 Red Hook 1987 1 6 177 Mike Bucci Fr.
9 Valley Central 1988 1 6 98 Jeff Duque Fr.
9 Pine Bush 1988 1 3 119 Troy Bouzakis So.
9 Valley Central 1988 1 3 126 Jeff Lewis Sr.
9 Valley Central 1988 1 3 132 Lou Ruggirello Jr.
9 Valley Central 1988 1 2 138 Jeff Duque Sr.
9 Rondout Valley 1988 1 4 145 Doug Morse Sr.
9 Red Hook 1988 1 6 177 Mike Bucci So.
9 Cornwall 1989 1 4 98 Ken Wojehowski So.
9 Valley Central 1989 1 3 105 Jeff Duque So.
9 Pine Bush 1989 1 2 119 Troy Bouzakis Jr.
9 Pine Bush 1989 1 6 126 Sam Sicoli Sr.
9 Valley Central 1989 1 1 138 Lou Ruggirello Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 1989 1 4 145 Chris Bell Sr.
9 Red Hook 1989 1 3 177 Mike Bucci Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1989 1 4 215 Alex Biolsi Sr.
9 Pine Bush 1990 1 1 126 Troy Bouzakis Sr.
9 Middletown 1990 1 5 145 Ron Clinton Sr.
9 Monticello 1990 1 4 155 Marcus Hutchins Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 1990 1 6 167 Heath Macaluso Sr.
9 Red Hook 1990 1 1 215 Mike Bucci Sr.
9 Valley Central 1991 1 1 91 David Hardwick Jr.
9 Washingtonville 1991 1 1 126 Mike Castro Sr.
9 Monticello 1991 1 5 155 Marcus Hutchins Sr.
9 Newburgh 1991 1 5 167 Gino Brown Jr.
9 Valley Central 1991 1 6 177 Greg Conn Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 1991 1 1 250 Joe Yanis Sr.
9 Newburgh 1992 1 6 177 Gino Brown Sr.
9 Cornwall 1992 1 6 250 Lou Volpe Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 1993 1 6 132 Josh Potter Sr.
9 Cornwall 1993 1 6 167 Nick Macri Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1993 1 5 250 Tim Southard Sr.
9 Middletown 1994 1 2 91 Steve Garland Jr.
9 Middletown 1994 1 6 98 Dan Garland Jr.
9 Goshen 1994 1 6 105 Michael Masci Jr.
9 Valley Central 1994 1 6 119 Billy Lynch Sr.
9 Pine Bush 1994 1 6 215 Jason Pawliczak Sr.
9 Middletown 1995 1 6 91 Phillip Mansueto Fr.
9 Middletown 1995 1 2 98 Steve Garland Sr.
9 Goshen 1995 1 3 119 Dylan Ronk S
9 Minisink Valley 1995 1 4 138 Tim Cornish Sr.
9 Cornwall 1995 1 3 145 Mike Mitchell Sr.
9 Middletown 1995 1 6 155 Doug Spelman Sr.
9 Middletown 1995 1 4 177 Joe Pistone Sr.
9 Valley Central 1995 1 5 215 Mike Rechtorovic Sr.
9 Valley Central 1995 1 3 250 Jeremy Smit Sr.
9 Newburgh 1996 1 4 91 Kevin Fleenor Sr.
9 Middletown 1996 1 2 98 Phillip Mansueto So.
9 Cornwall 1996 1 1 112 Paul Paquin Jr.
9 Newburgh 1996 1 6 119 Jim Powderly Sr.
9 Rondout Valley 1996 1 3 132 Jeff Smith Sr.
9 Rondout Valley 1996 1 4 138 Christian Favata Sr.
9 Newburgh 1996 1 2 167 Rob Padilla Sr.
9 Middletown 1997 1 1 96 Rocco Mansueto Jr.
9 Middletown 1997 1 1 103 Phillip Mansueto Jr.
9 Valley Central 1997 1 4 112 Al Ronaldson Sr.
9 Valley Central 1997 1 4 119 Pat Griffin Jr.
9 Cornwall 1997 1 1 125 Paul Paquin Sr.
9 Goshen 1997 1 6 135 Joe Papasidero Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1997 1 6 140 Steve Boenick Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1998 1 5 96 Eric Biccum 8th
9 Middletown 1998 1 1 112 Rocco Mansueto Sr.
9 Middletown 1998 1 2 119 Phillip Mansueto Sr.
9 Valley Central 1998 1 4 125 Pat Griffin Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1998 1 3 152 Dennis Clark Sr.
9 Port Jervis 1998 1 6 189 Robert Flores Jr.
9 Valley Central 1998 1 6 215 Joe Sahl Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1999 1 3 96 Mike Mormile So
9 Ellenville 1999 1 2 103 Keith Pickell Sr.
9 Valley Central 1999 1 2 119 Brian Benson Sr.
9 Onteora 1999 1 5 125 Brad Giambrone
9 Cornwall 1999 1 4 130 Dave Edwards Jr.
9 New Paltz 1999 1 3 145 George Pullman Sr.
9 Newburgh 1999 1 4 152 Nick Rausenberger Jr.
9 Newburgh 1999 1 6 160 Kevin Lawrence So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1999 1 3 171 Dave Colabella Sr.
9 Valley Central 1999 1 2 215 Joe Sahl Sr.
9 Valley Central 2000 1 5 96 Pat Lloyd Fr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2000 1 2 103 Mike Mormile Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2000 1 5 112 John Gartiser So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2000 1 4 119 Rob Sckalor Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2000 1 3 125 Joe Gartiser Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2000 1 6 140 Jason Jones Jr.
9 New Paltz 2000 1 6 145 Ryan Pullman Sr.
9 Newburgh 2000 1 3 152 Nick Rausenberger Sr.
9 Pine Bush 2000 1 3 160 Terry Madden Sr.
9 Newburgh 2000 1 6 171 Kevin Lawrence Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2000 1 4 189 Mike Gerstl Sr.
9 Middletown 2000 1 2 275 Alva Conklin Sr.
9 Newburgh 2001 1 6 103 Chris Cartwright Fr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2001 1 1 112 Mike Mormile Sr.
9 Valley Central 2001 1 4 119 Lance Dolson Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2001 1 2 125 John Gartiser Jr.
9 Port Jervis 2001 1 1 135 Josh Jones Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2001 1 4 145 Josh Jones Sr.
9 Newburgh 2001 1 5 160 Kevin Lawrence Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2001 1 2 215 Scott Proscia Sr.
9 Valley Central 2002 1 2 96 Scott Prutzman So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2002 1 5 103 Andy Franco Fr.
9 Port Jervis 2002 1 5 145 Eric Biccum Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2002 1 4 215 Jon Andriac Sr.
9 Valley Central 2003 1 3 96 Lou Ruggirello III Fr.
9 Minisink Valley 2003 1 4 119 Darrell Ford Jr.
9 Valley Central 2003 1 1 130 Pat Lloyd Sr.
9 Pine Bush 2003 1 6 135 Trevor Nauta Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2003 1 4 152 Mike Viccvhiarello Sr.
9 Valley Central 2003 1 5 160 Ricky Scott So.
9 Valley Central 2003 1 6 215 Ed Bordas So.
9 Valley Central 2004 1 1 96 Lou Ruggirello III So.
9 Minisink Valley 2004 1 3 119 Darrel Ford Sr.
9 Newburgh 2004 1 3 125 Phil Szumlaski Sr.
9 Newburgh 2004 1 5 130 Chris Cartwright Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2004 1 5 135 Kyle Fried Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2004 1 5 145 Bryan Welsh Sr.
9 Kingston 2004 1 3 160 Willis Freeman Sr.
9 Valley Central 2004 1 1 171 Ricky Scott Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2005 1 4 96 Jamie Franco 8th
9 Minisink Valley 2005 1 6 103 Jeremiah Biddle So.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 1 112 Lou Ruggirello III Jr.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 4 119 Steve Valastro Sr.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 2 125 Sean Bauer Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2005 1 4 140 Sean Taft Jr.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 3 145 Bobby Gingras Jr.
9 Port Jervis 2005 1 6 152 John Foley Sr.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 1 171 Ricky Scott Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2005 1 4 189 Alex Kaufman Jr.
9 Valley Central 2005 1 1 215 Ed Bordas Sr.
9 Valley Central 2006 1 3 96 Cody Ruggirello 8th
9 Warwick Valley 2006 1 5 103 Mike Santalla Fr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2006 1 2 112 Jamie Franco Fr.
9 Valley Central 2006 1 1 119 Lou Ruggirello III Sr.
9 Valley Central 2006 1 6 125 Mike D'Amato So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2006 1 4 130 Doug Christensen Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2006 1 5 145 Cory Lempka Jr.
9 Valley Central 2006 1 3 171 Joey Scott Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2006 1 6 189 Mike VanHouten Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2006 1 5 275 Marcus Gurdineer Sr.
9 Valley Central 2007 1 1 103 Cody Ruggirello Fr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2007 1 4 119 Jamie Franco So.
9 Newburgh 2007 1 6 125 Kyle Piaquadio Jr.
9 Newburgh 2007 1 5 130 Blaze Chatham Sr.
9 Valley Central 2007 1 4 135 Mike D'Amato Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2007 1 3 171 Justin Diesel Sr.
9 Valley Central 2007 1 5 215 Jimmy Dollaway Sr.
9 Kingston 2007 1 4 275 Corey James Jr.
9 Valley Central 2008 1 2 119 Cody Ruggirello So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2008 1 1 125 Jamie Franco Jr.
9 Port Jervis 2008 1 2 140 Sean Floor Sr.
9 Valley Central 2008 1 6 140 Michael D'Amato Sr.
9 Pearl River 2008 1 5 145 John Coffey Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2008 1 4 189 Steven Butler Jr.
9 Kingston 2008 1 2 285 Corey James Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2008 1 4 285 Joe Zitone Jr.
9 Newburgh 2009 1 3 119 Taylor Laraia Jr.
9 Kingston 2009 1 6 119 Kaare Stokdal Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2009 1 2 125 Jamie Franco Sr.
9 Valley Central 2009 1 3 130 Cody Ruggirello Jr.
9 Warwick Valley 2009 1 4 140 Mike Santalla Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2009 1 2 171 Matt Parlier Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2009 1 4 189 James Brain Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2009 1 2 215 Steven Butler Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2009 1 5 215 Shaun Bacchiocchi Sr.
9 Port Jervis 2009 1 2 285 JD Zitone Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2009 1 3 285 Brendan Byrne Sr.
9 Valley Central 2010 1 6 125 Nic Smith Sr.
9 Newburgh 2010 1 2 130 Taylor Laraia Sr.
9 Valley Central 2010 1 2 135 Cody Ruggirello Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2010 1 5 145 Mitchell Wightman Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2010 1 5 152 Mike Vespa Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2010 1 6 171 Ryan Nicholas Sr.
9 Kingston 2010 1 4 189 Mike McGrath Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2011 1 6 130 Andrew Natalizio Sr.
9 Middletown 2011 1 4 152 Julio Gonzalez Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2011 1 1 160 Mitchell Wightman Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2011 1 2 160 Kyle Diesel Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2011 1 3 171 Sean Prell Jr.
9 Pine Bush 2012 1 6 106 John Stramiello So.
9 Cornwall 2012 1 6 113 TJ Kreider Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2012 1 5 120 Justin Corradino Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2012 1 4 152 Ryan Bedross Sr.
9 Saugerties 2012 1 4 285 Ethan Stanley Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2013 1 5 99 Vinny Vespa So.
9 Port Jervis 2013 1 5 113 Dylan Booth Jr.
9 Pine Bush 2013 1 6 113 John Stramiello Jr.
9 Port Jervis 2013 1 5 152 Daniel Decarlo Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2013 1 4 170 AJ Voelker Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2013 1 4 220 Josh Bonneau Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2014 1 3 106 Vinny Vespa Jr.
9 Newburgh 2014 1 5 126 Da' Mani Burns Jr.
9 Port Jervis 2014 1 3 160 Daniel Decarlo Sr.
9 Cornwall 2014 1 6 170 Quinn Zsido Jr.
9 Cornwall 2014 1 6 195 Erik Jessell Jr.
9 Saugerties 2014 1 3 220 James Bethel Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2014 1 4 220 Rob Kelly Sr.
9 Washingtonville 2014 1 5 285 Sam Weinger Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2015 1 3 120 Gerard Daly Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2015 1 5 120 Vincent Vespa Sr.
9 Newburgh 2015 1 3 132 Da`mani Burns Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2015 1 6 132 Evan Barczak So.
9 Minisink Valley 2015 1 2 145 Michael Raccioppi Sr.
9 Warwick Valley 2015 1 3 145 Ryan Ferro So.
9 Warwick Valley 2015 1 4 152 Thomas Wightman Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2015 1 5 160 AJ Aeberli Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2015 1 2 195 Nick McShea Jr.
9 Warwick Valley 2016 1 5 138 Charlie Johnson Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2016 1 6 145 Evan Barczak Jr.
9 Warwick Valley 2016 1 1 152 Ryan Ferro Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2016 1 1 160 AJ Aeberli Sr.
9 Wallkill 2016 1 6 170 Mike Fekishazy Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2016 1 4 182 Kendall Elfstrum Jr.
9 Goshen 2016 1 2 220 Ryan Ellefsen Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2016 1 5 220 Nick McShea Sr.
9 Middletown 2016 1 3 285 Joe Humphrey Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2017 1 5 106 Dylan Earl Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2017 1 4 113 Marco Vespa So.
9 Minisink Valley 2017 1 6 120 Tyler Lynch Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2017 1 3 152 Evan Barczak Sr.
9 Warwick Valley Valley 2017 1 1 160 Ryan Ferro Sr.
9 Wallkill 2017 1 2 182 Mike Fekishazy Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2017 1 1 195 Kendall Elfstrum Sr.
9 Goshen 2017 1 3 220 Ryan Ellefsen Sr.
9 Newburgh 2018 1 6 106 Greg Fischer Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2018 1 5 113 Dylan Earl Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2018 1 3 120 Marco Vespa Jr.
9 Newburgh 2018 1 6 195 Maxx DeCapua So.
9 Cornwall 2018 1 6 220 Will Leonard Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2019 1 2 106 Zack Ryder 7th
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2019 1 6 120 Marco Vespa Sr.
9 Pine Bush 2019 1 4 145 Tommy Askey Jr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2019 1 4 152 Joey McGinty Jr.
9 Cornwall 2019 1 1 220 Will Leonard Sr.
9 Newburgh 2019 1 3 220 Maxx DeCapua Jr.
9 Minisink Valley 2019 1 5 285 Adam Fenner So.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2020 1 6 99 Jordan Brown Fr.
9 Warwick Valley 2020 1 8 99 Alex Greco Fr.
9 Middletown 2020 1 6 106 Justin Morales Sr.
9 Washingtonville 2020 1 5 113 Andrew Marchese So.
9 Minisink Valley 2020 1 1 126 Zack Ryder 8th
9 Pine Bush 2020 1 1 152 Tommy Askey Sr.
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2020 1 2 160 Joey McGinty Sr.
9 Middletown 2020 1 6 170 Joseph Velazquez Sr.
9 Minisink Valley 2020 1 6 182 Ethan Gallo Fr.
9 Minisink Valley 2020 1 3 285 Adam Fenner Jr.
9 Valley Central 2022 1 4 102 Luke Satriano Fr
9 Washingtonville 2022 1 2 132 Andrew Marchese Sr
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 1 138 PJ Duke Fr
9 Monroe-Woodbury 2022 1 5 138 Jordan Brown Jr
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 3 152 Eric Tigue Sr
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 1 160 Zack Ryder So
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 2 172 Mikey Altomer Sr
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 4 189 Andrew Filip Jr
9 Minisink Valley 2022 1 1 215 Ethan Gallo Jr
9 Middletown 2022 1 5 285 Stephan Monchery So