Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
5 East Rochester 1968 1 3 120 Jim Tortorici
5 Pittsford 1968 1 3 180 Ernie DiBella
5 Livonia 1969 1 2 138 Tony Backus
5 East Rochester 1969 1 2 154 Mike Duffy
5 Pioneer 1969 1 1 165 Ron Tojdowski
5 Pittsford 1969 1 1 180 Ernie DiBella
5 Irondequoit 1969 1 3 215 Dick Zweig
5 Corning West 1969 1 4 250 George Deitrick
5 Canandaigua 1970 1 4 137 Don Jones
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1970 1 2 145 Mike Miller
5 East Rochester 1970 1 1 175 Tim Gay
5 Edison Tech 1971 1 4 119 John Laboy
5 Edison Tech 1971 1 4 126 Art Killings
5 Rush-Henrietta 1971 1 4 132 Warren Stumpf
5 Canandaigua 1971 1 4 138 Jim Hartwell
5 Irondequoit 1971 1 1 167 Kurt Blank
5 Keshequa 1971 1 3 177 Dewight Cartwright
5 Pembroke 1971 1 3 215 Jim Schuster
5 Canandaigua 1972 1 2 105 Mike Chappelle
5 East Rochester 1972 1 2 126 Keith Cotroneo
5 Rush-Henrietta 1972 1 3 138 Warren Stumpf
5 Irondequoit 1972 1 1 155 Rory Whipple
5 Rush-Henrietta 1972 1 3 167 Jim Weisenfluh
5 Keshequa 1972 1 1 177 Dewight Cartwright
5 Rush-Henrietta 1972 1 1 215 Dave Hept
5 Eastridge 1972 1 4 250 Ray Joseph
5 Canandaigua 1973 1 3 98 Robert Hadsell
5 Canandaigua 1973 1 1 105 Ron Langdon
5 Eastridge 1973 1 2 126 Jim Polsinelli
5 Canandaigua 1973 1 1 132 Bruce Hadsell
5 Spencerport 1973 1 3 138 Frank DeAngelis
5 Hilton 1973 1 3 155 Clay Barnard
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1974 1 2 98 Tom Buckley
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1974 1 4 112 Robin Scott
5 Brockport 1974 1 3 132 Don Roberts
5 Spencerport 1974 1 1 138 Frank DeAngelis
5 Victor 1974 1 5 155 Brad Ahonen
5 Spencerport 1974 1 3 167 Gary Baxter
5 East Rochester 1974 1 1 177 Rich McPhee
5 Eastridge 1974 1 4 215 Brad Roth
5 Warsaw 1974 1 4 250 John Hackamer
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1975 1 6 98 Fran Rapone
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1975 1 2 119 Robin Scott
5 Spencerport 1975 1 4 126 Kevin Murray
5 Spencerport 1975 1 1 138 Frank DeAngelis
5 Hilton 1975 1 1 145 Dave Juergens
5 Spencerport 1975 1 2 155 Rory Morris
5 East High 1975 1 4 250 Tom Kennard
5 McQuaid 1976 1 1 91 Rick Salamone
5 Rush-Henrietta Sperry 1976 1 3 98 Don St. James
5 McQuaid 1976 1 4 105 John Smallridge
5 Warsaw 1976 1 2 112 Mike Fuller
5 Caledonia-Mumford 1976 1 1 119 Robin Parker
5 Greece Arcadia 1976 1 5 126 Greg Locke
5 Canandaigua 1976 1 6 132 Bob Hadsell
5 Spencerport 1976 1 2 145 Dave Stulpin
5 Rush-Henrietta Sperry 1976 1 3 177 Steve Rosa
5 Webster Thomas 1976 1 2 215 John Kinley
5 Waterloo 1976 1 4 250 Chris Schaffer
5 Spencerport 1977 1 3 98 Wayne Johnson Jr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 1977 1 2 105 Don St. James Jr.
5 Fairport 1977 1 3 132 Joe Murnin Sr.
5 Attica 1977 1 3 215 Wes Audsley Sr.
5 Avon 1977 1 6 250 Rick Bour Sr.
5 Spencerport 1978 1 3 98 Rory Legacy Sr.
5 McQuaid 1978 1 5 105 Rob Starkweather Jr.
5 Geneseo 1978 1 3 112 Kevin Richard Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 1978 1 2 119 Don St. James Sr.
5 Spencerport 1978 1 4 126 Ron Winnie Sr.
5 Avon 1978 1 5 132 Marcus Phillips Sr.
5 East High 1978 1 4 155 Len Barber Sr.
5 East Rochester 1978 1 2 167 John Zito Jr.
5 Gates Chili 1978 1 5 177 Bob Dunlap Sr.
5 East Rochester 1978 1 3 250 Joe Baldo Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1979 1 2 91 T.J. Mincer 8th
5 Penfield 1979 1 3 98 Larry Kane Jr.
5 Irondequoit 1979 1 4 105 Tony Cotroneo So.
5 Canandaigua 1979 1 4 119 Matt King So.
5 Spencerport 1979 1 2 126 Rory Legacy Sr.
5 Churchville-Chili 1979 1 5 132 Neil Thomas Sr.
5 Geneseo 1979 1 5 138 Paul Richard Jr.
5 York 1979 1 3 145 Todd Read Sr.
5 East Rochester 1979 1 1 167 John Zito Sr.
5 McQuaid 1979 1 4 177 Phil Lanzatella Sr.
5 Newark 1979 1 2 215 Bob Button So.
5 Fairport 1979 1 3 250 Wally Vaughan Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1980 1 2 91 Marty King
5 Pittsford Mendon 1980 1 3 98 Mike Kase
5 Penfield 1980 1 5 105 Larry Kane
5 Irondequoit 1980 1 3 112 Tony Cotroneo
5 Fairport 1980 1 4 119 Bob Arao
5 Canandaigua 1980 1 3 132 Matt King
5 Canandaigua 1980 1 6 145 Mike Reho
5 Canandaigua 1980 1 4 167 Bill Hadsell
5 Newark 1980 1 3 215 Bob Button Jr.
5 Geneva 1980 1 3 250 John Cosentino
5 Canandaigua 1981 1 3 91 Marty King Fr.
5 Spencerport 1981 1 6 105 Rick LaPaglia Jr.
5 Irondequoit 1981 1 1 112 Tony Cotroneo Sr.
5 Irondequoit 1981 1 5 119 Tim Lehmann Sr.
5 Penfield 1981 1 5 126 Chris Kane Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1981 1 1 132 Matt King Sr.
5 Spencerport 1981 1 2 138 Trevor Graham Sr.
5 Brockport 1981 1 2 145 Todd Buenting Jr.
5 Fairport 1981 1 2 155 Scott Kay Sr.
5 Brighton 1981 1 4 167 Terry Kent Sr.
5 Newark 1981 1 6 177 Scott Eberhardt Sr.
5 Newark 1981 1 3 215 Bob Button Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1981 1 1 250 Joe Kuras Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1982 1 4 91 Butch Hibbard Fr.
5 Seneca Falls 1982 1 5 105 Steve Siegfried Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1982 1 4 112 Marty King So.
5 Gates Chili 1982 1 4 119 Mike Bauer Sr.
5 Brockport 1982 1 3 126 Bob Brawn Sr.
5 Penfield 1982 1 3 132 Chris Kane Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1982 1 2 145 Morris White Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta Sperry 1982 1 3 167 Tom Rosa Sr.
5 Cardinal Mooney 1982 1 6 177 Mike Rowntree Sr.
5 McQuaid 1983 1 2 91 Bob Zoeke Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1983 1 2 98 Butch Hibbard So.
5 Canandaigua 1983 1 2 105 Paul Lamphier So.
5 Canandaigua 1983 1 1 119 Marty King Jr.
5 Spencerport 1983 1 3 132 Angelo DeAngelis Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1983 1 5 138 Tim Mincer Sr.
5 Spencerport 1983 1 2 145 John Suhr Jr.
5 Brighton 1983 1 2 155 Brian Kurlander Jr.
5 Brighton 1983 1 4 167 Steve Salzman Sr.
5 East Rochester 1983 1 2 177 Chris Schojan So.
5 Pittsford 1983 1 1 250 John Brennan Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1984 1 5 91 Mike Locagnato Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1984 1 2 98 Butch Hibbard Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1984 1 2 105 Paul Lamphier Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1984 1 5 112 Joe Hibbard Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1984 1 1 126 Marty King Sr.
5 East Rochester 1984 1 2 132 Tim Quinn Sr.
5 Spencerport 1984 1 1 145 John Suhr Sr.
5 Brighton 1984 1 1 155 Brian Kurlander Sr.
5 Pittsford 1984 1 2 167 Peter Zajkowski Jr.
5 East Rochester 1984 1 2 177 Chris Schojan Jr.
5 Williamson 1984 1 5 215 C.C. Grant Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1985 1 4 112 Paul Lamphier Sr.
5 Waterloo 1985 1 1 119 Joel Lamson Sr.
5 Brockport 1985 1 2 132 Nate Van Duzer Sr.
5 McQuaid 1985 1 2 138 Mike Scott Sr.
5 Edison Tech 1985 1 3 145 Mike Cronmiller Sr.
5 Marion 1985 1 6 155 Tim Habecker Jr.
5 East Rochester 1985 1 1 177 Chris Schojan Sr.
5 Brighton 1985 1 6 215 Mike Van Horn Sr.
5 East Rochester 1986 1 6 105 Steve Marcoccia So.
5 Hilton 1986 1 1 112 Dave Pitoni Sr.
5 Byron-Bergen 1986 1 4 119 Brian Read Sr.
5 Wayne 1986 1 2 126 Ron Gross Sr.
5 East Rochester 1986 1 4 132 Mike Condello Sr.
5 Spencerport 1986 1 1 138 Mike LoPresti Sr.
5 Brighton 1986 1 3 145 Greg Lechner Sr.
5 Spencerport 1986 1 1 155 Richard Suhr Sr.
5 Brighton 1986 1 4 167 Ben Weinthal Sr.
5 Brighton 1986 1 6 177 Todd Mirabella Sr.
5 Batavia 1986 1 6 250 Joe Amico Jr.
5 Haverling 1987 1 3 91 Tim McKee Sr.
5 Waterloo 1987 1 5 98 Shawn Knisely So.
5 Brockport 1987 1 3 112 Charles Sortino Sr.
5 Spencerport 1987 1 3 119 Ray LeChase Sr.
5 Spencerport 1987 1 1 126 Tom Billone Sr.
5 Hilton 1987 1 1 155 Rick Sadwick Jr.
5 Bloomfield 1988 1 6 91 Bill Oppet Jr.
5 East Rochester 1988 1 4 98 Rich O'Lena Jr.
5 Hilton 1988 1 5 105 Andy Antonucci Jr.
5 Brighton 1988 1 5 126 Dan Sobol Sr.
5 Spencerport 1988 1 2 132 Chris LoPresti Sr.
5 Byron-Bergen 1988 1 6 138 Eric Toal Sr.
5 Hilton 1988 1 1 155 Rick Sadwick Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1988 1 5 167 Jon Welch Jr.
5 Victor 1988 1 5 215 Jeff Woodring Sr.
5 Brighton 1989 1 4 91 Alex Croog Fr.
5 Bloomfield 1989 1 6 98 Barry Barklund Sr.
5 Waterloo 1989 1 4 105 Shawn Knisley Sr.
5 Hilton 1989 1 1 119 Andy Antonucci Sr.
5 Spencerport 1989 1 1 126 Joe LoPresti Sr.
5 Brighton 1989 1 3 132 John Hill Sr.
5 North Rose-Wolcott 1989 1 5 138 John Brooks Sr.
5 Brockport 1989 1 3 145 Steve Taylor Jr.
5 Canandaigua 1989 1 2 167 Jon Welch Sr.
5 Victor 1989 1 5 250 Sean Pancoast Sr.
5 East Rochester 1990 1 2 98 Roy Frey Sr.
5 Midlakes 1990 1 3 112 Bryant Ranger Sr.
5 North Rose-Wolcott 1990 1 3 119 Gary DeCarr Sr.
5 Gates Chili 1990 1 4 132 Jim Barbato Sr.
5 Alfred-Almond 1990 1 1 138 Kenny Porter Jr.
5 Brockport 1990 1 1 145 Steve Taylor Sr.
5 Wellsville 1990 1 1 155 Brian Gray Sr.
5 Greece Athena 1990 1 4 167 Jason Bovenzi Sr.
5 Webster 1990 1 3 177 Brian Marcinek Sr.
5 East Rochester 1990 1 4 250 David Williams Jr.
5 Spencerport 1991 1 4 91 Dave Rotoli Sr.
5 Greece Athena 1991 1 3 98 Dan Nier So.
5 Brighton 1991 1 2 105 Alex Croog Jr.
5 Spencerport 1991 1 3 126 Justin Raines Sr.
5 Brighton 1991 1 6 132 Yancee Fritz Sr.
5 Alfred-Almond 1991 1 4 138 Ken Porter Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 1991 1 2 167 Chris Francis Sr.
5 Victor 1991 1 4 177 Casey Lamb Jr.
5 Brighton 1991 1 2 250 Otha Davidson Sr.
5 Waterloo 1992 1 5 98 Darrell Travers So.
5 Spencerport 1992 1 5 105 Joe Barbera Jr.
5 Brighton 1992 1 1 112 Alex Croog Sr.
5 Fairport 1992 1 6 119 Mike Kohl Sr.
5 Spencerport 1992 1 3 167 Sirrell Gissendanner Jr.
5 Victor 1992 1 2 215 Casey Lamb Sr.
5 Hornell 1993 1 1 98 John Gemmell Jr.
5 Alexander 1993 1 5 105 Brian Schaal So.
5 Spencerport 1993 1 3 112 Jason Barbera Sr.
5 Spencerport 1993 1 3 119 Joe Barbera Sr.
5 Victor 1993 1 2 132 Brian Aparo Jr.
5 Le Roy 1993 1 4 138 Steve Balsamo Sr.
5 Greece Athena 1993 1 2 145 Mike Pecorella Jr.
5 East Rochester 1993 1 3 155 Jason Rucker Sr.
5 Spencerport 1993 1 1 167 Sirrell Gissendanner Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 1993 1 1 177 Dave Dennie Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1993 1 5 215 Seth Thomas Sr.
5 Alexander 1994 1 1 105 Brian Schaal Sr.
5 Irondequoit 1994 1 5 126 Arkee Allen Sr.
5 Victor 1994 1 4 132 Brian Aparo Sr.
5 Livonia 1994 1 4 155 Steve Swingle Sr.
5 Brockport 1994 1 4 167 Rob Taylor Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 1994 1 6 177 Rob Trapp Sr.
5 Holley 1995 1 5 91 Ashley John Grillo So.
5 Lyndonville 1995 1 5 98 Tom Russo Fr.
5 Warsaw 1995 1 2 105 Charlie Voorhees So.
5 Greece Olympia 1995 1 5 112 Charlie Frisicano Sr.
5 Byron-Bergen 1995 1 2 145 Jon Meyers Sr.
5 Penfield 1995 1 6 215 Matt Liess Sr.
5 Lyons 1995 1 4 250 Phil Bauer Sr.
5 Wayland-Cohocton 1996 1 1 98 Tim Page 8th
5 Hornell 1996 1 2 105 Otto House So.
5 Penfield 1996 1 5 112 Steve Lacagnina Sr.
5 Spencerport 1996 1 4 126 Jason DeBruin Jr.
5 Pavillion 1996 1 3 145 Jeremy Flint Sr.
5 Geneva 1996 1 1 155 Bill Payne Sr.
5 Hilton 1996 1 5 177 Mark Schemerhorn Sr.
5 Perry 1996 1 3 215 Jake Swyers Sr.
5 Wayland-Cohocton 1997 1 3 96 Tim Page Fr.
5 Attica 1997 1 5 103 Isaac Everett Sr.
5 Hornell 1997 1 6 119 Tom Hall Sr.
5 Spencerport 1997 1 1 135 Jason DeBruin Sr.
5 Greece Olympia 1997 1 1 140 Don Carlo-Clauss Jr.
5 Spencerport 1997 1 5 145 Adam Ventress Sr.
5 Warsaw 1997 1 2 152 Nate Schneckenburger Sr.
5 Fairport 1997 1 5 171 Matt Melrose Sr.
5 Wayland-Cohocton 1997 1 5 189 Geoff McIntosh Sr.
5 Brockport 1997 1 2 275 Mike O'Keefe Sr.
5 Pittsford 1998 1 3 96 Troy Forte Fr.
5 Wayne 1998 1 6 103 Mike Bourne Fr.
5 Hornell 1998 1 2 112 Kory Holland Jr.
5 East Rochester 1998 1 5 130 Keith Pittinaro Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 1998 1 6 135 Shamir Rhodes Jr.
5 Greece Olympia 1998 1 1 140 Don Carlo-Clauss Sr.
5 Attica 1998 1 6 152 Josh Everett Sr.
5 Canandaigua 1999 1 2 96 Trevor Chinn 7th
5 Spencerport 1999 1 1 103 Shawn Hibbs Jr.
5 Spencerport 1999 1 1 112 Gary Borrelli Sr.
5 Hornell 1999 1 4 119 Mike Smith Jr.
5 Webster 1999 1 2 135 Justin Giffi Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 1999 1 4 145 Shamir Rhodes Sr.
5 Wayland-Cohocton 1999 1 4 160 Erich Steffens Sr.
5 Greece Athena 1999 1 5 215 Shaun Murray Sr.
5 Warsaw 1999 1 6 275 David Leitten Jr.
5 Spencerport 2000 1 6 103 Shawn Hibbs Sr.
5 Pittsford 2000 1 3 119 Troy Forte Jr.
5 Hilton 2000 1 4 135 Pat Hanscomb Sr.
5 Campbell-Savona 2000 1 4 140 Joe Scolaro Sr.
5 Attica 2000 1 5 145 Josh Miller Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2000 1 4 152 Geoff Selleck Sr.
5 Warsaw 2000 1 3 275 Dave Leitten Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2001 1 3 96 Gregor Gillespie 8th
5 Pittsford 2001 1 1 125 Troy Forte Sr.
5 McQuaid 2001 1 6 130 Charlie Wu Sr.
5 Kendall 2001 1 5 135 Casey Burchfield Jr.
5 Spencerport 2001 1 4 140 Mike Bourne Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2001 1 5 152 Dan Chase Sr.
5 Newark 2001 1 3 160 Eric Spratley Sr.
5 Penfield 2001 1 4 215 John Leavey Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2002 1 2 112 Gregor Gillespie Fr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2002 1 2 125 Jason Chase Sr.
5 Canandaigua 2002 1 2 130 Trevor Chin So.
5 Canandaigua 2002 1 3 145 Tom Cuppernell Jr.
5 Hornell 2002 1 4 152 Cory Lawrence Jr.
5 Holley 2002 1 4 160 Adam Ezell Sr.
5 Fairport 2002 1 5 189 Joe Fingler Sr.
5 Wayne 2002 1 2 215 Mike Patterson Jr.
5 Pembroke 2003 1 4 96 Nick Price So.
5 Attica 2003 1 4 103 Pat Hagerty So.
5 Canandaigua 2003 1 4 112 Kyle Ingraham 8th
5 Webster Schroeder 2003 1 1 119 Gregor Gillespie So.
5 Brighton 2003 1 5 125 Gene Kobilansky Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2003 1 2 130 Andrew Krieger Sr.
5 Canandaigua 2003 1 1 135 Trevor Chinn Jr.
5 Gates Chili 2003 1 5 140 JP Zengerle Sr.
5 Kendall 2003 1 5 145 Donald Williams Jr.
5 East Rochester 2003 1 3 171 Pat VanThof Sr.
5 Wayne 2003 1 2 215 Mike Patterson Sr.
5 Gates Chili 2003 1 6 275 Phil Byers Jr.
5 Pittsford 2004 1 3 103 Kyle Borshoff So.
5 Spencerport 2004 1 5 119 Bryan Bourne 8th
5 Canandaigua 2004 1 1 125 Kyle Ingraham Fr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2004 1 3 130 Gregor Gillespie Jr.
5 Wayne 2004 1 3 135 Nathan Patterson Jr.
5 West Irondequot 2004 1 3 140 Albert Gianforti Jr.
5 Canandaigua 2004 1 1 145 Trevor Chinn Sr.
5 Geneva 2004 1 3 152 Mark Bloom Jr.
5 Wayne 2004 1 4 171 Joe Zaso Sr.
5 Spencerport 2004 1 5 189 Alex Baxter Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2004 1 6 215 Jeff Standish Sr.
5 Gates Chili 2004 1 3 275 Phil Byers Sr.
5 Attica 2004 2 4 96 Dylan DaBolt
5 Pembroke 2004 2 1 103 Nicholas Price
5 Byron-Bergen 2004 2 2 112 Mike McInally
5 Attica 2004 2 2 119 Pat Hagerty
5 Warsaw 2004 2 4 125 Paul Paddock
5 Holley 2004 2 1 135 Andrew Grillo
5 Addison 2004 2 4 140 Mike Thompson
5 Kendall 2004 2 1 145 Donald Williams
5 Kendall 2004 2 5 152 Torry Tooley
5 Penn Yan 2004 2 2 160 Brendon Hamm
5 Attica 2004 2 1 171 John Wassink
5 Perry 2004 2 2 189 Karl Meyer
5 Attica 2004 2 4 275 J.R. Carter
5 Canandaigua 2005 1 4 112 Dan Mandara So.
5 Pittsford 2005 1 5 119 Kyle Borshoff Jr.
5 Canandaigua 2005 1 2 130 Kyle Ingraham So.
5 Wayne 2005 1 4 135 Luke Baum Sr.
5 Canandaigua 2005 1 5 140 Albert Gianforti Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2005 1 1 145 Gregor Gillespie Sr.
5 Geneva 2005 1 2 152 Mark Bloom Sr.
5 Wayne 2005 1 3 160 Josh Patterson Jr.
5 Wayne 2005 1 3 171 Ryan Lamagra So.
5 Brockport 2005 1 4 215 Alex Nwaehujor Jr.
5 Spencerport 2005 1 6 275 Tom Rodak Sr.
5 Warsaw 2005 2 1 96 Ian Paddock 8th
5 Letchworth 2005 2 3 103 Mike Nevinger 8th
5 Le Roy 2005 2 2 112 Zac Condidorio Sr.
5 Byron-Bergen 2005 2 2 119 Mike McInally Jr.
5 Attica 2005 2 1 125 Pat Hagerty Sr.
5 Attica 2005 2 3 130 Dylan Rusiniak Jr.
5 Warsaw 2005 2 1 145 Paul Paddock So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2005 2 3 160 Dan Rudy Jr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2005 2 2 189 Nick Clark Jr.
5 Warsaw 2005 2 3 215 Dan Reger Sr.
5 Brockport 2006 1 6 96 Trevor Irwin Sr.
5 Brighton 2006 1 2 103 Zack Ellis Sr.
5 Penfield 2006 1 3 112 Ryan Nicoletta Sr.
5 Canandaigua 2006 1 3 119 Dan Mandara Jr.
5 Pittsford 2006 1 1 130 Kyle Borshoff Sr.
5 Brockport 2006 1 5 135 John Martin-Cannon So.
5 Greece Athena 2006 1 3 140 Brandon Volpe Sr.
5 Greece Olympia 2006 1 2 145 Phil Lombardo Sr.
5 Spencerport 2006 1 3 152 Bryan Bourne So.
5 Brockport 2006 1 3 160 Erik Schuth Jr.
5 Wayne 2006 1 1 171 Josh Patterson Sr.
5 Wayne 2006 1 1 189 Ryan Lamagra Jr.
5 Brockport 2006 1 4 215 Alex Nwaehujor Sr.
5 Churchville-Chili 2006 1 3 275 Mike Castro Sr.
5 Holland Patent 2006 2 2 96 Brian Stevens So.
5 Attica 2006 2 5 96 Jamie Carpenter Sr.
5 Warsaw 2006 2 3 103 Ian Paddock Fr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2006 2 1 112 Alex Ekstrom Fr.
5 Byron-Bergen 2006 2 1 119 Mike McInally Sr.
5 Pembroke 2006 2 3 125 Sammy Damthongmivahn Jr.
5 Hornell 2006 2 6 135 Andy Drake Sr.
5 Hornell 2006 2 5 140 Aaron Parks Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2006 2 5 152 Kyle Amidon Sr.
5 Warsaw 2006 2 2 160 Paul Paddock Jr.
5 Caledonia-Mumford 2006 2 3 171 Nate Schiedel So.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2006 2 1 189 Nick Clark Sr
5 Hornell 2006 2 6 215 Dan Rosemier Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2006 2 4 275 Bryant Madigan Jr.
5 Wayne 2007 1 5 96 Bob Dierna 8th
5 Greece Athena 2007 1 5 103 Alex Marianetti Jr.
5 Geneva 2007 1 6 103 Joe Smaldone So.
5 Brighton 2007 1 6 112 Zack Ellis Jr.
5 Canandaigua 2007 1 1 125 Dan Mandara Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2007 1 3 135 Torsten Gillespie Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2007 1 1 140 Desi Green Sr.
5 Brockport 2007 1 3 145 John-Martin Cannon Jr.
5 Canandaigua 2007 1 4 145 Kyle Ingraham Sr.
5 Geneva 2007 1 6 152 Nick Fratto Sr.
5 Spencerport 2007 1 2 160 Bryan Bourne Jr.
5 Webster Thomas 2007 1 6 171 Alex Litto Jr.
5 Brockport 2007 1 1 189 Eric Schuth Sr.
5 Webster Thomas 2007 1 2 189 Ryan Lamagra Sr.
5 Webster Thomas 2007 1 2 215 Robert Eskander Jr.
5 Webster Thomas 2007 1 1 275 Matthew Hodge Sr.
5 Warsaw 2007 2 3 96 Dakota Stackhouse 8th
5 Holley 2007 2 6 96 Quinton Murphy 7th
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2007 2 1 103 Tyler Marlow So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2007 2 3 112 Sean Walton So.
5 Warsaw 2007 2 1 119 Ian Paddock So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2007 2 1 125 Alex Ekstrom So.
5 Le Roy 2007 2 3 125 Chad Condidorio Sr.
5 Letchworth 2007 2 1 130 Mike Nevinger So.
5 Pembroke 2007 2 4 130 Sam Damthongmivanh Sr.
5 North Rose-Wolcott 2007 2 2 135 Mike Tellier Sr.
5 Letchworth 2007 2 6 135 Weston Weaver So.
5 Marion 2007 2 2 140 Josh Mayville Jr.
5 Holley 2007 2 6 140 Justin Widrig Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2007 2 3 145 Eric Ekstrom Sr.
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2007 2 4 145 Matt Appleby Jr.
5 Warsaw 2007 2 1 160 Paul Paddock Sr.
5 Waterloo 2007 2 5 160 Josh Mateo Sr.
5 Caledonia-Mumford 2007 2 3 171 Nate Schiedel Jr.
5 Holley 2007 2 2 189 Key McPherson Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2007 2 3 189 Tony Viselli Sr.
5 Warsaw 2007 2 1 215 Billy Romasser Sr.
5 Red Creek 2007 2 4 215 Joel Ford Sr.
5 Holley 2007 2 2 275 Demetrius Mendes Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2007 2 4 275 Bryant Madigan Sr.
5 Addison 2007 2 6 275 Loran Hively Sr.
5 Wayne 2008 1 1 96 Bob Dierna Fr.
5 Pittsford 2008 1 6 103 CJ Howard So.
5 Greece Olympia 2008 1 6 135 Josh Veltre Jr.
5 Spencerport 2008 1 5 140 Chris Collura Sr.
5 Penfield 2008 1 6 145 Jeff Goff Sr.
5 Brockport 2008 1 3 152 John-Martin Cannon Sr.
5 Spencerport 2008 1 1 160 Bryan Bourne Sr.
5 Brockport 2008 1 3 189 Christian Boley Jr.
5 Spencerport 2008 1 1 215 Paul Glover Jr.
5 Webster Thomas 2008 1 2 215 Robert Eskander Sr.
5 Brighton 2008 1 6 285 Matt Mahon Sr.
5 Marion 2008 2 4 96 Colton Dalberth So.
5 Holley 2008 2 1 103 Quinton Murphy 8th
5 Geneva 2008 2 2 112 Joe Smaldone Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2008 2 3 112 Tyler Marlow Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2008 2 3 119 Sean Walton Jr.
5 Holley 2008 2 5 119 Tim Banks Jr.
5 Letchworth 2008 2 5 125 Bucky Hendrickson So.
5 Warsaw 2008 2 1 130 Ian Paddock Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2008 2 1 135 Alex Ekstrom Jr.
5 Lyons 2008 2 4 135 Craig Scott Fr.
5 Letchworth 2008 2 1 140 Mike Nevinger Jr.
5 Marion 2008 2 3 145 Josh Mayville Sr.
5 Warsaw 2008 2 2 152 Nicholas Czapla Sr.
5 Attica 2008 2 6 160 Pat Carter Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2008 2 1 171 Cody Hutcheson Jr.
5 Warsaw 2008 2 6 171 Zak Griffith So.
5 Caledonia-Mumford 2008 2 1 189 Nate Schiedel Sr.
5 Keshequa 2008 2 3 215 Jake Dale Sr.
5 Geneva 2008 2 3 285 Mike Raplee Jr.
5 Penfield 2009 1 4 103 Brandon Ling Jr.
5 Wayne 2009 1 3 112 Bob Dierna So.
5 Pittsford 2009 1 5 119 Cameron Kelly Jr.
5 Wayne 2009 1 1 130 Vinnie Digravio Jr.
5 Spencerport 2009 1 6 145 Paul Morabito Jr.
5 Greece Olympia 2009 1 2 152 Josh Veltre Sr.
5 Fairport 2009 1 4 152 David Foley Sr.
5 Hilton 2009 1 3 160 John Velieri Sr.
5 Brockport 2009 1 3 189 Christian Boley Sr.
5 Spencerport 2009 1 4 215 Paul Glover Sr.
5 Spencerport 2009 1 6 285 Enzo Zagari Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2009 2 6 96 Jeff Olena Fr.
5 Marion 2009 2 2 103 Colton Dalberth Jr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2009 2 5 112 Kyle Conrad Jr.
5 Geneva 2009 2 6 112 Joe Smaldone Sr.
5 Holley 2009 2 2 119 Quinton Murphy Fr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2009 2 4 119 Tyler Marlow Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2009 2 2 125 Sean Walton Sr.
5 Holley 2009 2 4 130 Tim Banks Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2009 2 1 135 Alex Ekstrom Sr.
5 Warsaw 2009 2 2 135 Ian Paddock Sr.
5 Letchworth 2009 2 3 135 Bucky Hendrickson Jr.
5 Letchworth 2009 2 2 140 Mike Nevinger Sr.
5 Lyons 2009 2 4 145 Owen Scott So.
5 Lyons 2009 2 2 152 Craig Scott So.
5 Alfred-Almond 2009 2 3 152 Jason Fraser Sr.
5 Batavia 2009 2 4 160 Ryan Darch Jr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2009 2 5 160 Brandon Mills So.
5 Bath-Haverling 2009 2 5 171 Cody Hutcheson Sr.
5 Attica 2009 2 6 189 Dave Jennings Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2009 2 2 215 Craig Amidon Sr.
5 Red Creek 2009 2 1 285 RJ Sharp Sr.
5 Dundee 2009 2 6 285 Michael Raplee Sr.
5 Wayne 2010 1 1 103 Al Dierna So.
5 Greece Olympia 2010 1 6 119 Mike Gentilcore Sr.
5 Wayne 2010 1 4 130 Bob Dierna Jr.
5 Greece Olympia 2010 1 4 135 Joe Bonaldi Jr.
5 Gates Chili 2010 1 3 140 Lewis Cucchiara Jr.
5 Wayne 2010 1 6 140 Tory Cain Jr.
5 Wayne 2010 1 3 145 Vinnie Digravio Sr.
5 Spencerport 2010 1 6 145 Paul Morabito Sr.
5 Penfield 2010 1 3 189 Brandon Contreras Sr.
5 Brockport 2010 1 5 215 James Mault Sr.
5 Spencerport 2010 1 6 215 Enzo Zagari Sr.
5 Warsaw 2010 2 2 103 Austin Keough Fr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2010 2 5 103 Brian Hojnoski So.
5 Marion 2010 2 2 112 Colton Dalberth Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2010 2 6 119 Kyle Conrad Sr.
5 Holley 2010 2 1 125 Quinton Murphy So.
5 Attica 2010 2 2 130 Lance Compton Jr.
5 North Rose-Wolcott 2010 2 6 130 Greg Shove Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2010 2 3 135 Ben Mowry Jr.
5 Letchworth 2010 2 3 140 Bucky Hendrickson Sr.
5 Letchworth 2010 2 1 145 Chris Nevinger So.
5 Warsaw 2010 2 5 145 Burke Paddock 8th
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2010 2 1 152 Owen Scott Jr.
5 Hornell 2010 2 4 152 Austin Dwyer Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2010 2 1 160 Craig Scott Jr.
5 Batavia 2010 2 2 171 Ryan Darch Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2010 2 6 171 Brandon Mills Jr.
5 Warsaw 2010 2 3 189 Zak Griffith Sr.
5 Le Roy 2010 2 2 215 Jon Casper Sr.
5 Holley 2010 2 2 285 Kacee Sauer So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2010 2 5 285 Mason Judd Sr.
5 Fairport 2011 1 6 96 Bryan Ruggeri So.
5 Hilton 2011 1 4 103 Vincent Deprez Fr.
5 Spencerport 2011 1 6 112 Scott Barrett Sr.
5 Wayne 2011 1 3 119 Al Dierna Jr.
5 Wayne 2011 1 2 135 Bob Dierna Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2011 1 4 135 Ryan Reed Sr.
5 Greece Olympia 2011 1 3 140 Joe Bonaldi Sr.
5 Gates-Chili 2011 1 6 140 Lewis Cucchiara Sr.
5 Wayne 2011 1 5 145 Tory Cain Sr.
5 Brighton 2011 1 5 152 Andrew Pryhuber Sr.
5 Pittsford 2011 1 4 171 Ian Solcz Sr.
5 Penfield 2011 1 3 215 Jake Barnhart Sr.
5 Brockport 2011 1 5 215 Jesse Kozub Jr.
5 Midlakes 2011 2 3 96 Sean Peacock Fr.
5 Warsaw 2011 2 5 96 Colin Royce 8th
5 Warsaw 2011 2 6 103 Aaron Paddock 7th
5 Warsaw 2011 2 4 112 Austin Keough So.
5 Lyndonville 2011 2 6 112 Sam Recco Jr.
5 Newark 2011 2 2 119 Ian Ross Sr.
5 East Rochester 2011 2 5 119 Jeff O'Lena Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2011 2 4 130 Ben Mowry Sr.
5 Holley 2011 2 1 135 Quinton Murphy Jr.
5 Le Roy 2011 2 4 135 Tyler Fenstermaker Sr.
5 Attica 2011 2 3 140 Lance Compton Sr.
5 Letchworth 2011 2 1 152 Chris Nevinger Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2011 2 1 160 Owen Scott Sr.
5 Warsaw 2011 2 2 160 Burke Paddock Fr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2011 2 1 171 Craig Scott Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2011 2 4 171 Brandon Mills Sr.
5 Letchworth 2011 2 4 189 David Woolley Sr.
5 Waterloo 2011 2 3 215 Tyler Deuel Sr.
5 Holley 2011 2 2 285 Kacee Sauer Jr.
5 Sodus 2011 2 6 285 Mike Pryce Sr.
5 Wayne 2012 1 5 99 Bryan Lantry So.
5 Hilton 2012 1 2 113 Vincent DePrez So.
5 Pittsford 2012 1 2 120 Brady Baron Sr.
5 Webster Schroeder 2012 1 3 126 Alec Dierna Sr.
5 Penfield 2012 1 6 132 Nick Cegelski Sr.
5 Spencerport 2012 1 3 152 Steve Maier Sr.
5 Wayne 2012 1 3 160 Frank Affronti Sr.
5 Spencerport 2012 1 5 170 Jessi Kimmerli Sr.
5 Brockport 2012 1 4 195 Jesse Kozub Sr.
5 Fairport 2012 1 1 220 Josh Lackey Sr.
5 Lyndonville 2012 2 1 99 Tony Recco Fr.
5 Holley 2012 2 4 99 Andrew Flanagan Jr.
5 Perry 2012 2 5 106 Corey Hollister Jr.
5 Midlakes 2012 2 1 113 Sean Peacock So.
5 Warsaw 2012 2 6 113 Austin Keough Jr.
5 Lyndonville 2012 2 1 120 Sam Recco Sr.
5 East Rochester 2012 2 2 120 Jeff O'Lena Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2012 2 4 126 Dylan Rifenburg Sr.
5 Holley 2012 2 1 138 Quinton Murphy Sr.
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2012 2 6 152 Tyler Newton Sr.
5 Letchworth 2012 2 1 160 Chris Nevinger Sr.
5 South Seneca 2012 2 3 160 Hayden Wagner Sr.
5 Warsaw 2012 2 3 170 Burke Paddock So.
5 Warsaw 2012 2 3 182 Tim Schaefer Jr.
5 Avon 2012 2 2 195 Bryce Mazurowski Jr.
5 Midlakes 2012 2 4 195 Tyler Smith Jr.
5 Hornell 2012 2 2 220 Zack Bacon Jr.
5 Alfred-Almond 2012 2 3 220 Travis Harvey Sr.
5 Holley 2012 2 5 220 Mike Silvis Jr.
5 Holley 2012 2 3 285 Kacee Sauer Sr.
5 Alexander 2012 2 5 285 Dan Ognibene Sr.
5 Hilton 2013 1 1 99 Yianni Diakomihalis 8th
5 Spencerport 2013 1 3 106 Jon Haas Jr.
5 Wayne 2013 1 4 113 Bryan Lantry Jr.
5 Hilton 2013 1 2 138 Vincent Deprez Jr.
5 Fairport 2013 1 4 195 Colton Kells Sr.
5 Churchville-Chili 2013 1 5 220 Sam Eagan Jr.
5 Spencerport 2013 1 2 285 Austin Coleman Sr.
5 Greece Schools 2013 1 6 285 Ian James Jr.
5 Holley 2013 2 5 99 Andrew Flanagan Sr.
5 Midlakes 2013 2 5 106 Jason Charlette Sr.
5 Warsaw 2013 2 3 113 Austin Keough Sr.
5 Midlakes 2013 2 5 113 Ralph Mateo Jr.
5 Midlakes 2013 2 2 120 Sean Peacock Jr.
5 Waterloo 2013 2 3 126 Jake Nicholson Sr.
5 Addison 2013 2 3 132 Clyde Carey Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2013 2 6 138 Taylor Jones Sr.
5 Addison 2013 2 5 152 Trey Duvall Jr.
5 Warsaw 2013 2 1 160 Burke Paddock Jr.
5 Midlakes 2013 2 5 170 Collin Fox Sr.
5 Warsaw 2013 2 2 182 Tim Schaefer Sr.
5 Avon 2013 2 2 195 Bryce Mazurowski Sr.
5 Midlakes 2013 2 6 195 Tyler Smith Sr.
5 Hornell 2013 2 1 220 Zack Bacon Sr.
5 Holley 2013 2 3 220 Michael Silvis Sr.
5 Alfred-Almond 2013 2 5 285 Connor Calkins Jr.
5 Byron-Bergen 2013 2 6 285 Mike Saxman Sr.
5 Hilton 2014 1 1 106 Yianni Diakomihalis Fr.
5 Penfield 2014 1 4 106 Parker Kropman So.
5 Penfield 2014 1 6 113 Jonathon Haas Sr.
5 Penfield 2014 1 4 132 Frankie Gissendanner 8th
5 Hilton 2014 1 3 138 Louie Deprez Fr.
5 Hilton 2014 1 1 145 Vincent Deprez Sr.
5 Hilton 2014 1 2 152 Anthony Deprez Sr.
5 Spencerport 2014 1 4 182 Collin Pittman Sr.
5 Spencerport 2014 1 5 195 Trent Egenlauf Sr.
5 Pittsford 2014 1 6 220 Tyler Schaefer Sr.
5 Greece 2014 1 4 285 Ian James Sr.
5 Alexander 2014 2 1 99 Dane Heberlein Fr.
5 Wayne 2014 2 4 99 Joe Sliwoski So.
5 Wayne 2014 2 2 106 Luke Yankloski Jr.
5 Lyndonville 2014 2 3 113 Anthony Recco Jr.
5 Wayne 2014 2 1 120 Bryan Lantry Sr.
5 Midlakes 2014 2 4 126 Rafael Mateo III Sr.
5 Midlakes 2014 2 2 132 Sean Peacock Sr.
5 Warsaw 2014 2 6 138 Colin Royce Jr.
5 Warsaw 2014 2 6 145 Corey Farrell Jr.
5 Alfred-Almond 2014 2 6 152 Dan Woughter Sr.
5 Warsaw 2014 2 1 170 Burke Paddock Sr.
5 Addison 2014 2 3 182 Trey Duvall Sr.
5 Addison 2014 2 3 195 Ward Hively Sr.
5 Midlakes 2014 2 6 195 Jeryd Graham Sr.
5 Alfred-Almond 2014 2 1 285 Connor Calkins Sr.
5 Hilton 2015 1 6 113 Austin Hertel So.
5 Hilton 2015 1 1 120 Yianni Diakomihalis So.
5 Penfield 2015 1 4 126 Parker Kropman Jr.
5 Penfield 2015 1 1 138 Frankie Gissendanner Fr.
5 Fairport 2015 1 2 152 Anthony Bell Sr.
5 Victor 2015 1 5 152 Tristan Ierlan Jr.
5 Hilton 2015 1 1 160 Louie Deprez So.
5 Brockport 2015 1 4 195 Cameron Caldarelli Jr.
5 Irondequoit 2015 1 3 285 Cameron Rohr Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2015 2 3 99 Drew Shafer Fr.
5 Alexander 2015 2 2 113 Dane Heberlein So.
5 Lyndonville 2015 2 6 120 Tony Recco Sr.
5 Alexander 2015 2 3 126 Nick Gaiser Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2015 2 4 132 Emerson Block So.
5 Holland Patent 2015 2 1 138 Hunter Richard So.
5 Warsaw 2015 2 6 138 Colin Royce Sr.
5 Warsaw 2015 2 3 145 Corey Farrell Sr.
5 Lewiston-Porter 2015 2 2 152 Andrew Shomers Sr.
5 Addison 2015 2 3 152 Israel Byler Sr.
5 Holland Patent 2015 2 1 160 Alex Herringshaw Jr.
5 Warsaw 2015 2 3 170 Aaron Paddock Jr.
5 Attica 2015 2 4 195 Phil Wilshire Sr.
5 Hilton 2016 1 1 99 Greg Diakomihalis 8th
5 Hilton 2016 1 1 138 Yianni Diakomihalis Jr.
5 Penfield 2016 1 3 138 Parker Kropman Sr.
5 Penfield 2016 1 1 145 Frankie Gissendanner So.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2016 1 2 152 Justin Klein Sr.
5 Victor 2016 1 3 160 Tristan Ierlan Sr.
5 Spencerport 2016 1 5 160 Kyle Pittman Sr.
5 Hilton 2016 1 1 170 Louie Deprez Jr.
5 Brockport 2016 1 3 195 Jake Sweet Sr.
5 Fairport 2016 1 6 220 William Bolia Jr.
5 Irondequoit 2016 1 2 285 Cameron Rohr Sr.
5 Brockport 2016 1 5 285 Mike Mattson Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2016 2 3 106 Drew Schafer So.
5 Wayne 2016 2 1 113 Matt Caccamise Jr.
5 Livonia 2016 2 6 113 Connor Wilkins Sr.
5 Alexander 2016 2 1 120 Dane Heberlein Jr.
5 Le Roy 2016 2 5 120 John Lauricella Sr.
5 Palmyra Macedon 2016 2 6 132 Emerson Block Jr.
5 South Seneca 2016 2 4 138 Adam Wagner Jr.
5 Warsaw 2016 2 3 152 Noah Grover Jr.
5 Midlakes 2016 2 5 160 Hammond Raes Jr.
5 Alexander 2016 2 5 170 Matt Gaiser So.
5 Warsaw 2016 2 3 182 Aaron Paddock Sr.
5 Warsaw 2016 2 2 220 Aaron Mann Sr.
5 Geneva 2016 2 5 220 Stone Davis Sr.
5 Bath-Haverling 2016 2 5 285 Jacob Cupp Sr.
5 Keshequa 2016 2 6 285 Jed Middleton Sr.
5 Brockport 2017 1 2 106 Cody Anders Jr.
5 Hilton 2017 1 1 113 Greg Diakomihalis Fr.
5 Victor 2017 1 4 120 Alex Samson So.
5 Hilton 2017 1 2 126 Austin Hertel Sr.
5 Victor 2017 1 2 132 Mike Venosa Sr.
5 Penfield 2017 1 1 145 Frankie Gissendanner Jr.
5 Fairport 2017 1 4 160 Christopher Barker Jr.
5 Hilton 2017 1 1 182 Louie Deprez Sr.
5 Fairport 2017 1 1 285 William Bolia Sr.
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2017 2 1 99 Anthony Noto Fr.
5 Wayne 2017 2 3 120 Matt Caccamise Sr.
5 Lyndonville 2017 2 4 126 Jeffrey Gress Jr. Sr.
5 Alexander 2017 2 5 126 Nicholas Young Jr.
5 Alexander 2017 2 1 132 Dane Heberlein Sr.
5 South Seneca 2017 2 2 145 Adam Wagner Sr.
5 Warsaw 2017 2 1 160 Noah Grover Sr.
5 Alexander 2017 2 1 170 Matthew Gaiser Jr.
5 Byron-Bergen 2017 2 4 182 Will Thompson Sr.
5 Perry 2017 2 5 195 Jeff Uveino Sr.
5 Midlakes 2017 2 6 195 Robert Middlebrook Sr.
5 Midlakes 2017 2 2 220 Hammond Raes Sr.
5 Waterloo 2017 2 6 220 George Williams Sr.
5 Hilton 2018 1 5 99 Rocco Camillaci 8th
5 Rush-Henrietta 2018 1 2 106 Jayden Scott 8th
5 Hilton 2018 1 1 113 Greg Diakomihalis So.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2018 1 5 126 Eli Sims Sr.
5 Victor 2018 1 6 132 Alex Samson Jr.
5 Churchville Chili 2018 1 6 138 Ty Raines Jr.
5 Penfield 2018 1 1 145 Frankie Gissendanner Sr.
5 Brockport 2018 1 4 145 Troy Ferris Sr.
5 Penfield 2018 1 3 152 Cooper Kropman Fr.
5 Fairport 2018 1 2 160 Christopher Barker Sr.
5 Hilton 2018 1 3 182 Sammy Deprez Jr.
5 Williamson/Marion/Sodus 2018 2 4 99 Carter Schubert 8th
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2018 2 5 99 Jace Schafer Fr.
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2018 2 1 106 Anthony Noto So.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2018 2 5 120 Brad Cheek Jr.
5 Dansville 2018 2 4 126 Masin Schuster Sr.
5 Alexander 2018 2 2 132 Nicholas Young Sr.
5 Warsaw 2018 2 4 138 Mason Gray Sr.
5 Keshequa 2018 2 4 195 Wyatt Holley Sr.
5 Warsaw 2018 2 6 195 Nate Degroff So.
5 South Seneca 2018 2 6 220 Keagan Carmenatty Jr.
5 Hilton 2019 1 1 99 Gregor McNeil So.
5 Hilton 2019 1 3 106 Rocco Camillaci Fr.
5 Hilton 2019 1 1 113 Greg Diakomihalis Jr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2019 1 3 120 Jayden Scott Fr.
5 Hilton 2019 1 1 126 Ryan Burgos Jr.
5 Victor 2019 1 1 132 Alex Samson Sr.
5 Pittsford 2019 1 6 138 Nick Sanko Fr.
5 Churchville-Chili 2019 1 3 152 Ty Raines Sr.
5 Penfield 2019 1 2 160 Cooper Kropman So.
5 Livonia-Wayland Cohocton 2019 1 6 182 Ryan Damboise Sr.
5 Hilton 2019 1 1 195 Sam Deprez Sr.
5 Rush-Henrietta 2019 1 6 220 Kyle Tillich Sr.
5 Hilton 2019 1 3 285 Collin Burns Jr.
5 Gates Chili 2019 1 4 285 Colton Crane Sr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2019 2 1 99 Jace Schafer So.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2019 2 4 99 Braidon Woodward 7th
5 Warsaw 2019 2 5 106 Muskan Monger Sr.
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2019 2 6 106 Nicholas Noto 8th
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2019 2 1 113 Anthony Noto Jr.
5 Williamson-Marion-Sodus 2019 2 4 120 Carter Schubert Fr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2019 2 2 126 Bradley Cheek Sr.
5 Addison 2019 2 6 132 Anthony Stewart Sr.
5 Letchworth 2019 2 2 145 Chase Runfola Sr.
5 Avon-Geneseo 2019 2 5 145 Malachy Farrell Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2019 2 4 152 Jonathen Davis Sr.
5 Warsaw 2019 2 2 170 Sam Wolf Sr.
5 Perry 2019 2 5 182 Blake Wolfanger Sr.
5 Warsaw 2019 2 3 195 Nate Degroff Jr.
5 South Seneca 2019 2 2 220 Keagan Carmenatty Sr.
5 Jasper-Troupsburg 2019 2 6 220 Connor Sykora Sr.
5 Attica/Batavia 2020 1 3 113 Casper Stewart 8th
5 Webster Schroeder 2020 1 6 113 Anthony Surace Jr.
5 Hilton 2020 1 1 120 Greg Diakomihalis Sr.
5 Hilton 2020 1 3 126 Rocco Camillaci So.
5 Rush Henrietta 2020 1 2 132 Jayden Scott So.
5 Hilton 2020 1 2 138 Ryan Burgos Sr.
5 Pittsford 2020 1 4 145 Nick Sanko So.
5 Spencerport 2020 1 5 145 Mason Wersinger Sr.
5 Brockport 2020 1 8 152 Isaiah Rodriguez So.
5 Penfield 2020 1 1 160 Cooper Kropman Jr.
5 Hilton 2020 1 4 285 Collin Burns Sr.
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2020 2 2 99 Xavier Dejesus-Remchuk So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2020 2 1 106 Jace Schafer Jr.
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2020 2 1 120 Anthony Noto Sr.
5 Alexander 2020 2 6 132 Mitchell Gaiser So.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2020 2 5 138 Kaleb Burgess Jr.
5 Palmyra-Macedon 2020 2 2 145 Ethan Ferro Jr.
5 East Rochester 2020 2 6 145 Seamus Costello Sr.
5 Le Roy 2020 2 3 160 Andrew Englerth Sr.
5 Marcus Whitman/ Penn Yan 2020 2 6 160 Justin Smith Sr.
5 Letchworth 2020 2 4 170 Kaul Runfola Sr.
5 Perry 2020 2 1 182 Brock Conaway Sr.
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2020 2 2 195 Hudson Evingham Jr.
5 Warsaw 2020 2 3 195 Nate Degroff Sr.
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2020 2 7 220 Tyler Smith Sr.
5 Lyndonville 2020 2 8 220 Mario Fidanza Sr.
5 Attica-Batavia 2022 1 4 138 Casper Stewart So
5 Rush-Henrietta 2022 1 1 145 Jayden Scott Sr
5 Hilton 2022 1 1 152 Rocco Camillaci Sr
5 Brockport 2022 1 5 152 Isaiah Rodriguez Sr
5 Pittsford 2022 1 2 160 Nick Sanko Sr
5 Fairport 2022 1 3 160 Brady Unger Jr
5 Hilton 2022 1 3 172 Elijah Diakomihalis Fr
5 Spencerport 2022 1 4 172 Jake Scherbyn Sr
5 Pittsford 2022 1 5 189 Nick Smith Sr
5 Spencerport 2022 1 8 189 Joe Marcello Sr
5 Pittsford 2022 1 5 215 John Santowski Sr
5 Webster Schroeder 2022 1 6 285 Nathan Zimmerman Sr
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 2 3 102 Christopher Noto 8th
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 2 4 102 Jacob McVige 8th
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 2 2 110 Andrew Spaulding 8th
5 Avon/Geneseo 2022 2 6 110 Ryan Farley Jr
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2022 2 2 118 Xavier Dejesus-Remchuk Sr
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 2 7 118 Jazz Spaulding Jr
5 Hornell 2022 2 7 126 Mason Drew Sr
5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2022 2 3 132 Nicholas Noto Jr
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2022 2 6 132 Colton Havens Fr
5 South Seneca 2022 2 2 138 Caleb Sweet Jr
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2022 2 5 138 Ethan Coleman So
5 Alexander 2022 2 2 152 Mitch Gaiser Sr
5 Canisteo-Greenwood 2022 2 3 152 Braidon Woodward So
5 South Seneca 2022 2 5 172 Luke Dendis Jr
5 Byron-Bergen 2022 2 7 172 Malachi Smith So
5 Wellsville 2022 2 8 189 John Layfield Sr
5 Bolivar-Richburg 2022 2 2 215 Trent Sibble Jr.
5 Warsaw 2022 2 8 215 Connor Hare Sr
5 Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan 2022 2 5 285 Mason Petersen Sr
5 North Rose-Wolcott 2022 2 7 285 Noah Wazinski Jr