Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
4 Ithaca 1963 1 3 95 Jake Benninger
4 Horseheads 1963 1 4 103 Dan Thompson
4 Homer 1963 1 3 112 Dave Bush
4 Ithaca 1963 1 1 133 Richie Leonardo
4 Horseheads 1963 1 3 138 Dale Smith
4 Union-Endicott 1963 1 4 145 Mike Agone
4 Sidney 1963 1 2 154 Gerrie Stone
4 Ithaca 1963 1 4 180 Jerry Beach
4 Chenango Valley 1964 1 4 95 Norm Donahue
4 Ithaca 1964 1 3 112 Jim Chester
4 Groton 1964 1 4 133 Ray Senecal
4 Newark Valley 1964 1 1 138 Barry Sutter
4 Sidney 1964 1 3 145 Claude Shaw
4 Sidney 1964 1 3 154 Gerrie Stone
4 Dryden 1964 1 3 Unl Doug Smith
4 Ithaca 1965 1 1 95 Claude Poole
4 Sidney 1965 1 3 112 Wayne Terry
4 Homer 1965 1 2 120 Dennis Wright
4 Groton 1965 1 3 127 Ray Senecal
4 Sidney 1965 1 2 133 Mark Payne
4 Sidney 1965 1 2 138 Lloyd Jerauld
4 Union-Endicott 1965 1 1 145 John Sorochinsky
4 Sidney 1965 1 1 154 Claude Shaw
4 Horseheads 1965 1 1 165 Ken Haynes
4 Sidney 1965 1 1 180 Noel Kobia
4 Ithaca 1965 1 1 Hwt Jerry Beach
4 Dryden 1965 1 1 Unl Doug Smith
4 Ithaca 1966 1 1 95 Claude Poole
4 Windsor 1966 1 2 112 Mike Nabinger
4 Greene 1966 1 2 120 Don Brown
4 Ithaca 1966 1 2 127 John Terboss
4 Chenango Forks 1966 1 2 138 Fred Girton
4 Elmira Southside 1966 1 1 145 Mark Stephens
4 Union-Endicott 1966 1 1 154 John Sorochinsky
4 Walton 1966 1 3 165 Dick Doig
4 Ithaca 1966 1 3 180 Paul Lang
4 Vestal 1966 1 4 Hwt Bill Pendlebury
4 Chenango Forks 1967 1 1 95 Dan Evans
4 Sidney 1967 1 3 103 Randy Payne
4 Sidney 1967 1 1 112 Rick Cole
4 Sidney 1967 1 1 138 Mark Payne
4 Homer 1967 1 1 154 Tim Payne
4 Oxford 1967 1 3 Hwt Jim Locke
4 Vestal 1967 1 2 Unl Tom Grant
4 Sidney 1968 1 2 103 Colin Kelly
4 Sidney 1968 1 1 112 Randy Payne
4 Sidney 1968 1 3 127 Marvin George
4 Deposit/Hancock 1968 1 3 133 Dave Decker
4 Windsor 1968 1 1 145 Earl Paugh
4 Windsor 1968 1 3 154 Terry Paquette
4 Elmira Free Academy 1968 1 2 Hwt Earl Stermer
4 Walton 1968 1 1 Unl Don Stanton
4 Sidney 1969 1 2 95 Robbi Cole
4 Union-Endicott 1969 1 4 103 Dave Kopalow
4 Ithaca 1969 1 3 112 Tom McCarthy
4 Sidney 1969 1 1 120 Randy Payne
4 Ithaca 1969 1 1 127 Scott Ross
4 Harpursville 1969 1 3 133 Doug Bryce
4 Owego 1969 1 3 138 Jerry McTamney
4 Windsor 1969 1 2 145 John Allen
4 Homer 1969 1 4 154 Marty Wingenbach
4 Walton 1969 1 4 180 Harold Neale
4 Elmira Southside 1969 1 1 250 Gary Robinson
4 Elmira Free Academy 1970 1 3 98 Tom Wilson
4 Elmira Free Academy 1970 1 1 137 John Cuyler
4 Homer 1970 1 4 145 Dave Berry
4 Union-Endicott 1970 1 1 155 Ricky Greene
4 Chenango Forks 1970 1 1 185 Dana Ellis
4 Greene 1970 1 3 215 Dan Fendryk
4 Elmira Free Academy 1971 1 1 145 John Cuyler
4 Elmira Free Academy 1971 1 3 250 Steve Bartlett
4 Sidney 1972 1 4 105 Ken Doi
4 Cortland 1972 1 3 119 Dick Meldrim
4 Ithaca 1972 1 2 132 Sinclair Houtman
4 Chenango Forks 1972 1 3 155 Tim Jenks
4 Waverly 1972 1 4 167 Duke Wilson
4 Cortland 1972 1 2 177 Larry Hinkle
4 Vestal 1973 1 1 98 Mark Mysnyk
4 Binghamton North 1973 1 4 119 Kurt Kaminsky
4 Union-Endicott 1973 1 2 250 Frank Borelli
4 Ithaca 1974 1 3 98 Mark Iacovelli
4 Vestal 1974 1 1 105 Mark Mysnyk
4 Union-Endicott 1974 1 6 112 John Ciotoli
4 Binghamton North 1974 1 3 126 Kurt Kaminsky
4 Union-Endicott 1974 1 1 145 Tom Kremenec
4 Whitney Point 1974 1 1 155 Rick Armstrong
4 Homer 1974 1 5 167 Bob Avery
4 Vestal 1974 1 1 215 Bill Selsmeyer
4 Spencer-Van Etten 1975 1 3 98 Bob Eddy
4 Ithaca 1975 1 1 105 Mark Iacovelli
4 Chenango Forks 1975 1 5 112 Don Schmidt
4 Union-Endicott 1975 1 1 119 John Ciotoli
4 Ithaca 1975 1 3 126 Kurt Kaminsky
4 Union-Endicott 1975 1 5 132 Mike Koob
4 Maine-Endwell 1975 1 3 155 Ed Hauptfleisch
4 Deposit/Hancock 1975 1 5 167 Steve Conway
4 Cortland 1975 1 2 177 John Kaminski
4 Trumansburg 1975 1 6 215 George Van Allen
4 Tioga 1976 1 5 98 Dan Keene
4 Chenango Forks 1976 1 2 105 Brad Farnham
4 Ithaca 1976 1 1 112 Mark Iacovelli
4 Elmira Free Academy 1976 1 4 126 Bob Hilfiger
4 Union-Endicott 1976 1 1 138 Mike Koob
4 Sherburne-Earlville 1976 1 4 145 Dean Campbell
4 Johnson City 1976 1 6 167 Bill Davey
4 Owego 1976 1 4 215 Mike Rotunda
4 Windsor 1977 1 1 91 Dave Parisi Jr.
4 Vestal 1977 1 3 112 Ken Wadsworth Jr.
4 Ithaca 1977 1 1 119 Mark Iacovelli Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1977 1 4 126 Steve Koob Jr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1977 1 3 145 Stash Elinsky Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1977 1 6 155 Scott Oakley Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1977 1 4 167 Tim Dean Sr.
4 Tioga 1977 1 5 177 John Dougherty Jr.
4 Elmira Free Academy 1977 1 1 215 George Swan Sr.
4 Sidney 1978 1 1 91 Dennis Voltz Jr.
4 Ithaca 1978 1 4 98 Dave Parisi Sr.
4 Vestal 1978 1 2 112 Ken Wadsworth Sr.
4 Tioga 1978 1 3 119 Dan Keene Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1978 1 6 126 Mike Wilce Sr.
4 Ithaca 1978 1 3 138 Jeff Iacovelli Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1978 1 5 145 Roy Lobdell Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1978 1 3 167 Tim Dean Sr.
4 Tioga 1978 1 4 177 John Dougherty Sr.
4 Elmira Free Academy 1978 1 4 215 Dana Stermer Sr.
4 Unatego 1979 1 5 91 Bill Decker 8th
4 Spencer-Van Etten 1979 1 5 98 Mark Eddy Sr.
4 Elmira Notre Dame 1979 1 3 119 Scott Sheehan Sr.
4 Oneonta 1979 1 2 132 Dan Sorenson Sr.
4 Newark Valley 1979 1 4 138 Chuck Komar Sr.
4 Groton 1979 1 6 145 Marty Connor Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1979 1 2 155 Roy Lobdell Sr.
4 Windsor 1980 1 5 91 Brad Penrith
4 Ithaca 1980 1 5 138 Dave Turco
4 Waverly 1980 1 6 155 Todd Northrup
4 Elmira Southside 1980 1 1 215 Andy Schwab Jr.
4 Seton Catholic 1980 1 4 250 Chris Mackin
4 Maine-Endwell 1981 1 2 91 Mark Gumble So.
4 Windsor 1981 1 1 98 Brad Penrith So.
4 Susquehanna Valley 1981 1 3 112 Scott Davis Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford 1981 1 4 119 Tim Stafford Jr.
4 Johnson City 1981 1 2 126 Jim Lateer Sr.
4 Waverly 1981 1 1 155 Tod Northrup Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford 1981 1 2 167 Jeff Webb Jr.
4 Elmira Southside 1981 1 1 215 Andy Schwab Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1981 1 4 250 Garrett Keith Jr.
4 Waverly 1982 1 2 91 John Condame Sr.
4 Windsor 1982 1 3 112 Brad Penrith Jr.
4 Vestal 1982 1 3 119 Todd Samual Sr.
4 Waverly 1982 1 6 132 Bob Simmons Sr.
4 Unatego 1982 1 6 138 Dan Peterson Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 1982 1 6 145 Bob Vredenburgh Jr.
4 Unatego 1982 1 3 155 Don Peterson Jr.
4 Elmira Southside 1982 1 4 250 Garrett Keith Sr.
4 Norwich 1983 1 6 98 Doug Franklin Sr.
4 Windsor 1983 1 1 105 Bret Penrith Jr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1983 1 3 112 Trevor Erney So.
4 Windsor 1983 1 4 119 Brad Penrith Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1983 1 6 126 Mark Gumble Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1983 1 6 132 Angelo DePersis Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 1983 1 3 155 Bob Vredenburgh Sr.
4 Unatego 1983 1 2 167 Don Peterson Sr.
4 Unatego 1983 1 3 250 Steve Hall Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1984 1 3 105 Bret Penrith Sr.
4 Waverly 1984 1 3 112 Tom Martin Jr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1984 1 1 119 Treavor Erney Jr.
4 Oxford 1984 1 4 126 Jim Washington Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1984 1 5 138 Angelo DePersis Sr.
4 Windsor 1984 1 6 145 Dave Hogan Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1984 1 4 155 Lee Cobb Sr.
4 Whitney Point 1984 1 6 167 Ray Ward Sr.
4 Seton Catholic 1984 1 5 177 Bob Klepfer Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1984 1 6 215 Mike Sanzo Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1984 1 3 250 Greg Geisenhof Sr.
4 Elmira Notre Dame 1985 1 1 91 Daryl Page Fr.
4 Odessa-Montour 1985 1 4 98 Troy Monks So.
4 Waverly 1985 1 5 119 Tom Martin Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1985 1 3 126 Treavor Erney Sr.
4 Union Springs 1985 1 3 132 Jim Mosley Sr.
4 Ithaca 1985 1 2 145 Pat Duthie Sr.
4 Waverly 1985 1 4 155 Russ Ellers Jr.
4 Oneonta 1985 1 2 177 Vince Toscano Sr.
4 Walton 1985 1 4 250 David Fogarty Sr.
4 Ithaca 1986 1 2 91 Jerry Robinson Sr.
4 Elmira Notre Dame 1986 1 2 98 Daryl Page So.
4 Unatego 1986 1 3 119 Burt Bullis Jr.
4 Horseheads 1986 1 4 138 Doug Roemer Jr.
4 Horseheads 1986 1 2 145 Marty Sullivan Sr.
4 Marathon 1986 1 6 155 Dave Vinson Sr.
4 Waverly 1986 1 2 177 Russ Ellers Sr.
4 Elmira Notre Dame 1987 1 3 105 Daryl Page Jr.
4 Unatego 1987 1 5 119 Burt Bullis Sr.
4 Sidney 1987 1 1 132 Tony Ferrara Jr.
4 Waverly 1987 1 2 138 Chris Perry Sr.
4 Horseheads 1987 1 1 145 Doug Roemer Sr.
4 Johnson City 1987 1 5 155 John Sorochinsky Sr.
4 Waverly 1987 1 3 167 Scott Schweiger Jr.
4 Johnson City 1987 1 4 177 Steve Farr Jr.
4 Union-Endicott 1987 1 1 250 Rob Cole Sr.
4 Sherburne-Earlville 1988 1 3 91 Corey Livingston Sr.
4 Sherburne-Earlville 1988 1 3 98 Jim Ogborn Sr.
4 Waverly 1988 1 1 105 Doug Shaffer So.
4 Walton 1988 1 5 112 Brandon MacNaught So.
4 Sidney 1988 1 1 132 Tony Ferrara Sr.
4 Owego 1988 1 3 138 Mike Graves Sr.
4 Waverly 1988 1 1 145 Tom Kingston Jr.
4 Johnson City 1988 1 4 155 Chris Drimak Sr.
4 Johnson City 1988 1 5 177 Steve Farr Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 1988 1 1 215 Jim Shear Sr.
4 Vestal 1988 1 4 250 Ron Pickett Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1989 1 6 91 Mike Russell Jr.
4 Johnson City 1989 1 6 105 Joe Toner So.
4 Waverly 1989 1 4 119 Doug Shaffer Jr.
4 Walton 1989 1 4 126 Brandon MacNaught Jr.
4 Watkins Glen 1989 1 5 145 Matt Marciniak So.
4 Johnson City 1989 1 2 155 J.J. Stanbro Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1990 1 4 91 Mike Merry So.
4 Maine-Endwell 1990 1 3 105 Jason Chervak Jr.
4 Horseheads 1990 1 5 112 Shane Lese Sr.
4 Waverly 1990 1 1 119 Shawn Welch Sr.
4 Whitney Point 1990 1 3 126 Kent Maslin Sr.
4 Walton 1990 1 2 132 Brandon MacNaught Sr.
4 Waverly 1990 1 4 145 Phil McCarty Sr.
4 Watkins Glen 1990 1 3 155 Matt Marciniak Jr.
4 Vestal 1990 1 3 215 Todd Schaffer Jr.
4 Ithaca 1990 1 1 250 Bruce Manley Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 1991 1 6 91 Dave DuBrava So.
4 Ithaca 1991 1 1 98 Shane Mack So.
4 Maine-Endwell 1991 1 3 112 Jason Chervak Sr.
4 Johnson City 1991 1 3 119 Joe Toner Sr.
4 Johnson City 1991 1 3 138 Keith Smith Jr.
4 Johnson City 1991 1 1 145 Matt Sorochinsky Sr.
4 Watkins Glen 1991 1 1 155 Matt Marciniak Sr.
4 Johnson City 1991 1 1 167 Paul Lymann Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 1991 1 5 177 Joe Vredenburgh Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 1991 1 2 215 Joe Walker Sr.
4 Vestal 1991 1 3 250 Todd Schaffer Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1992 1 6 91 Jason Goldman Jr.
4 Johnson City 1992 1 2 112 Ted Secoolish Sr.
4 Elmira Free Academy 1992 1 1 119 Ron Vosburg Sr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 1992 1 4 126 Shawn Farley Jr.
4 Watkins Glen 1992 1 3 138 Mike Elliott Jr.
4 Johnson City 1992 1 6 145 Keith Smith Sr.
4 Windsor 1992 1 5 155 Jim Conrad Sr.
4 Norwich 1992 1 3 250 Dan Jennings Jr.
4 Elmira Southside 1993 1 3 91 Bob Roe Jr.
4 Whitney Point 1993 1 3 98 Eddie Maslin So.
4 Maine-Endwell 1993 1 1 105 Jason Goldman Sr.
4 Johnson City 1993 1 4 119 John Alexander Jr.
4 Waverly 1993 1 3 126 Pat Kingston Sr.
4 Oxford 1993 1 1 132 C.J. Hansen Sr.
4 Watkins Glen 1993 1 4 145 Mike Elliott Sr.
4 Greene 1993 1 5 155 Jack Harbold Jr.
4 Tioga 1993 1 4 167 Jamie Browne Sr.
4 Norwich 1993 1 4 177 Keith Evans Sr.
4 Norwich 1993 1 2 215 Tim Stoddard Sr.
4 Norwich 1993 1 2 250 Dan Jennings Sr.
4 Johnson City 1994 1 5 91 Joe Privatore 8th
4 Johnson City 1994 1 5 98 John Christopher Fr.
4 Union-Endicott 1994 1 4 105 Jim Materese So.
4 Union-Endicott 1994 1 4 112 Dylan Urban So.
4 Canastota 1994 1 6 112 Tim Tyler Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1994 1 3 126 Jeff Reese Jr.
4 Johnson City 1994 1 1 132 John Alexander Sr.
4 Whitney Point 1994 1 1 138 Jake Roe Sr.
4 Greene 1994 1 3 167 Jack Harbold Sr.
4 Johnson City 1994 1 3 177 Todd Place Sr.
4 Walton 1994 1 4 215 Jason Reynolds Sr.
4 Walton 1995 1 1 91 C.J. MacNaught Fr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 1995 1 3 98 Travis Granger So.
4 Union-Endicott 1995 1 2 112 Jim Materese Jr.
4 Union-Endicott 1995 1 1 119 Dylan Urban Jr.
4 Tioga 1995 1 6 126 Chad Norcross Sr.
4 Elmira Southside 1995 1 1 132 Jeff Reese Sr.
4 Greene 1995 1 1 155 Jake Hoyt Sr.
4 Johnson City 1995 1 2 167 Justin Bowers Sr.
4 Unatego 1995 1 1 177 Nick Muzashvili Sr.
4 Vestal 1995 1 4 215 Brad Tanton Jr.
4 Oxford 1995 1 6 250 Craig Tefft So.
4 Elmira Southside 1996 1 5 91 Nick Richetti Fr.
4 Ithaca 1996 1 1 105 Brandon Lehman Fr.
4 Union-Endicott 1996 1 2 119 Jim Materese Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1996 1 3 126 Dylan Urban Sr.
4 Waverly 1996 1 2 132 Eric Kingston Sr.
4 Johnson City 1996 1 3 138 John Christopher Jr.
4 Union-Endicott 1996 1 5 155 Mike Morellino Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 1996 1 5 167 Edward Decker Sr.
4 Norwich 1996 1 4 177 Joe Downey Fr.
4 Union-Endicott 1996 1 2 215 Isaiah Kacyvenski Sr.
4 Vestal 1996 1 3 250 Brad Tanton Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 1997 1 4 103 David Blaine Jr.
4 Ithaca 1997 1 2 112 Brandon Lehman So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 1997 1 5 119 Travis Granger So.
4 Greene 1997 1 2 125 Jake Lemberg Sr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 1997 1 5 130 Trevor Farley Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1997 1 3 140 Lee Briggs Sr.
4 Johnson City 1997 1 3 145 John Christopher Sr.
4 Norwich 1997 1 5 152 Matt Telesky Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 1997 1 2 160 Duane Thomas Sr.
4 Norwich 1997 1 3 171 Joe Downey So.
4 Vestal 1997 1 3 189 B.J. Titera Sr.
4 Oxford 1997 1 3 275 Craig Tefft Sr.
4 Ithaca 1998 1 1 96 Joel Walsh Jr.
4 Whitney Point 1998 1 1 103 Brandon Quarella Sr.
4 Ithaca 1998 1 1 119 Brandon Lehman Jr.
4 Ithaca 1998 1 5 125 Dave Leonardo Jr.
4 Johnson City 1998 1 4 140 Joe Privitere Sr.
4 Vestal 1998 1 2 145 Phil Davanzo Sr.
4 Walton 1998 1 2 152 C.J. MacNaught Sr.
4 Norwich 1998 1 2 171 Joe Downey Jr.
4 Walton 1998 1 2 189 Chad Scott Jr.
4 Greene 1998 1 3 215 Tim Braman Jr.
4 Corning 1998 1 3 275 Joe Haile Sr.
4 Trumansburg 1999 1 5 112 Rob Benedict Jr.
4 Waverly 1999 1 1 119 Nick Richetti Sr.
4 Ithaca 1999 1 1 125 Brandon Lehman Sr.
4 Ithaca 1999 1 3 130 Dave Leonardo Sr.
4 Tioga 1999 1 1 140 Brent Rider Jr.
4 Johnson City 1999 1 2 145 Matt Yonkoski So.
4 Tioga 1999 1 4 171 Andy Browne Jr.
4 Ithaca 1999 1 6 189 Aaron Axtel
4 Greene 1999 1 1 215 Tim Braman Sr.
4 Tioga 1999 1 1 275 Dave Fredenburg Sr.
4 Oxford 2000 1 3 112 Nate Mumbulo So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2000 1 1 119 Dustin Winn Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2000 1 1 130 Josh Ruff Sr.
4 Johnson City 2000 1 5 135 Rory Tobias Sr.
4 Tioga 2000 1 2 140 Brent Rider Sr.
4 Johnson City 2000 1 4 145 Matt Yonkoski Jr.
4 Newark Valley 2000 1 4 160 Curt Radcliffe Sr.
4 Johnson City 2000 1 2 171 Ken Barkman Sr.
4 Vestal 2000 1 4 275 Craig Johnson Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2001 1 1 96 Troy Nickerson 8th
4 Oxford 2001 1 6 112 Nate Mumbulo Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2001 1 5 125 Dustin Winn Sr.
4 Whitney Point 2001 1 3 130 Chris Hand Fr.
4 Johnson City 2001 1 1 145 Matt Yonkowski Sr.
4 Tioga 2001 1 4 160 Bryon Fredenburg Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2001 1 1 171 Ben Locke Sr.
4 Johnson City 2001 1 4 189 Jordan Glenn Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 2001 1 2 275 Matt Bogumil Sr.
4 Oxford 2002 1 3 96 J.P. O'Connor 8th
4 Chenango Forks 2002 1 1 103 Troy Nickerson Fr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2002 1 3 119 Nate Mumbulo Sr.
4 Unatego 2002 1 5 125 Eric Decker 8th
4 Whitney Point 2002 1 1 135 Chris Hand So.
4 Johnson City 2002 1 5 140 Josh Glenn Jr.
4 Greene 2002 1 3 152 Sherwood Fendryk So.
4 Corning 2002 1 2 171 Ben Haradon-Keane Sr.
4 Sidney 2002 1 1 275 Anthony Chamorro Sr.
4 Oxford 2003 1 1 96 J.P. O'Connor Fr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2003 1 1 103 Tyler Mumbulo Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2003 1 1 112 Troy Nickerson So.
4 Tioga 2003 1 3 125 Zach Franklin Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2003 1 5 135 Eric Decker Fr.
4 Whitney Point 2003 1 1 145 Chris Hand Jr.
4 Johnson City 2003 1 1 152 Josh Glenn Sr.
4 Greene 2003 1 1 160 Sherwood Fendryk Sr.
4 Unatego 2003 1 5 171 Dan Fairbairn Jr.
4 Johnson City 2003 1 5 189 Nolan Robinson Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2003 1 1 275 Arthur Jones So.
4 Chenango Valley 2004 1 5 96 Scott Dayton So.
4 Union-Endicott 2004 1 5 103 Dan Blaine So.
4 Johnson City 2004 1 5 112 Ryan McCormick So.
4 Chenango Forks 2004 1 1 119 Troy Nickerson Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2004 1 2 125 Ryan Beckhorn Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2004 1 6 135 Scott Osman Sr.
4 Vestal 2004 1 4 152 Chris Musser Jr.
4 Whitney Point 2004 1 1 160 Chris Hand Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 2004 1 3 171 Rob Orleski Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2004 1 3 189 Jonathan Jones Jr.
4 Horseheads 2004 1 4 215 Josh Johns Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2004 1 2 275 Arthur Jones Jr.
4 Unadilla Valley 2004 2 1 96 Trevor Franklin
4 Waverly 2004 2 3 103 George Sindoni
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2004 2 1 112 Tyler Mumbulo
4 Oxford 2004 2 1 119 J.P. O'Connor
4 Unatego 2004 2 1 130 John Leech
4 Harpursville 2004 2 6 140 Cory Nabinger
4 Tioga 2004 2 2 145 Brandon MacWhinnie
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2004 2 1 152 Eric Decker
4 Windsor 2004 2 5 160 Joe Meattey
4 Unatego 2004 2 2 171 Dan Fairbairn
4 Tioga 2004 2 4 189 Daryl Labour
4 Spencer-Van Etten 2004 2 4 215 Kris Bennett
4 Unatego 2004 2 3 275 Andrew Ruff
4 Johnson City 2005 1 3 96 Peter Capone Fr.
4 Unadilla Valley 2005 1 3 112 Trevor Franklin Jr.
4 Johnson City 2005 1 3 119 Ryan McCormick Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2005 1 1 125 Troy Nickerson Sr.
4 Oxford 2005 1 1 130 J.P. O'Connor Jr.
4 Whitney Point 2005 1 5 145 Matt Hand Sr.
4 Vestal 2005 1 4 152 Chris Musser Sr.
4 Oxford 2005 1 4 160 Steve Loomis Jr.
4 Union-Endicott 2005 1 1 189 Jon Jones Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2005 1 1 275 Arthur Jones Sr.
4 Marathon 2005 2 5 96 Devon Brown 8th
4 Chenango Valley 2005 2 4 103 Scott Dayton Jr.
4 Waverly 2005 2 4 112 George Sindoni Fr.
4 Tioga 2005 2 3 119 Miles Keene Jr.
4 Harpursville 2005 2 3 125 Dave Marble Jr.
4 Windsor 2005 2 2 130 Brandon Gould So.
4 Southern Cayuga 2005 2 3 140 Jason Hilliard Sr.
4 Tioga 2005 2 2 145 Harold Corby Jr.
4 Waverly 2005 2 1 152 Colin McDonald So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2005 2 1 160 Eric Decker Jr.
4 Unatego 2005 2 1 171 Andrew Sherwood Sr.
4 Thomas A. Edison 2005 2 3 189 Mark Bailey Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2005 2 3 275 Bryant Deinhardt Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2006 1 2 96 Casey LaNave 7th
4 Johnson City 2006 1 4 119 Leigh Tobias Jr.
4 Johnson City 2006 1 4 140 Ryan McCormick Sr.
4 Oxford 2006 1 1 145 J.P. O'Connor Sr.
4 Unadilla Valley 2006 1 6 160 Scott Fuller Sr.
4 Oxford 2006 1 3 189 Steve Loomis Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2006 1 1 275 Bryant Deinhardt Sr.
4 Lansing 2006 2 3 96 Kyle Dake Fr.
4 Greene 2006 2 1 103 Nick Wilcox 8th
4 Harpursville 2006 2 1 125 Dave Marble Sr.
4 Tioga 2006 2 4 130 Miles Keene Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2006 2 5 135 Greg Conover Sr.
4 Delhi 2006 2 3 140 Geoff Rosa Sr.
4 Windsor 2006 2 3 145 Brando Gould Jr.
4 Waverly 2006 2 1 152 Colin McDonald Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2006 2 1 160 Eric Decker Sr.
4 Waverly 2006 2 2 171 Casey McDonald Sr.
4 Tioga 2006 2 3 189 Corey Waite Sr.
4 Waverly 2006 2 3 215 A.J. Aronstam Sr.
4 Waverly 2006 2 5 275 Scotty Mincer Sr.
4 Marathon 2007 1 1 119 Devon Brown So.
4 Johnson City 2007 1 2 130 Leigh Tobias Sr.
4 Whitney Point 2007 1 2 140 Donnie Vinson Jr.
4 Tioga 2007 1 5 189 Josh Peters Jr.
4 Tioga 2007 1 6 215 Justin Rogers Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2007 2 5 96 Dan Gormley 8th
4 Waverly 2007 2 2 103 Brett Sewalt So.
4 Unatego 2007 2 3 103 Cody Dill Jr.
4 Lansing 2007 2 1 112 Kyle Dake So.
4 Greene 2007 2 2 119 Nick Wilcox Fr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2007 2 5 130 Justin Davy Sr.
4 Lansing 2007 2 4 140 Jon Glennon Fr.
4 Waverly 2007 2 5 140 Justin Wolcott Sr.
4 Greene 2007 2 5 145 Tyler Beckwith Fr.
4 Windsor 2007 2 1 152 Brandon Gould Sr.
4 Windsor 2007 2 6 160 David Kohlbach So.
4 Waverly 2007 2 2 171 Colin McDonald Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2007 2 6 189 Ben Mumbulo Sr.
4 Johnson City 2008 1 2 96 Sean McCormick Fr.
4 Chenango Forks 2008 1 5 119 Casey Lanave Fr.
4 Whitney Point 2008 1 2 145 Donnie Vinson Sr.
4 Johnson City 2008 1 1 152 Peter Capone Sr.
4 Vestal 2008 1 2 189 Josh Peters Sr.
4 Johnson City 2008 1 5 215 Colin Berry Sr.
4 Windsor 2008 2 3 96 Colton Perry Fr.
4 Candor 2008 2 6 103 Corey Spires So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2008 2 6 112 Danny Gormley Fr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 2008 2 1 125 Garrett Morabito Sr.
4 Lansing 2008 2 2 130 Kyle Dake Jr.
4 Waverly 2008 2 2 135 Brian Sewalt Jr.
4 Harpursville 2008 2 3 140 Victor Coronado Jr.
4 Waverly 2008 2 5 140 Logan Walker Jr.
4 Waverly 2008 2 5 145 Jesse Carling Sr.
4 Windsor 2008 2 4 152 David Kohlbach Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2008 2 4 160 Kris Stafford Sr.
4 Greene 2008 2 2 171 Tyler Beckwith So.
4 Waverly 2008 2 4 189 Chris Nocchi Jr.
4 Windsor 2008 2 6 215 Noah Sibley So.
4 Johnson City 2009 1 4 112 Sean McCormick So.
4 Chenango Forks 2009 1 3 125 Casey Lanave So.
4 Johnson City 2009 1 4 135 Josh Halladay Jr.
4 Johnson City 2009 1 6 152 Zach McCormick Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2009 1 1 171 Jesse Villella Sr.
4 Lansing 2009 2 4 96 Corey Dake Fr.
4 Windsor 2009 2 3 103 Colton Perry So.
4 Greene 2009 2 1 125 Nick Wilcox Jr.
4 Tioga 2009 2 1 130 Derak Heyman So.
4 Waverly 2009 2 6 130 Devin Soper Jr.
4 Waverly 2009 2 4 135 Brett Sewalt Sr.
4 Lansing 2009 2 1 140 Kyle Dake Sr.
4 Waverly 2009 2 1 145 Brian Sewalt Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2009 2 2 145 Victor Coronado Sr.
4 Windsor 2009 2 2 160 David Kohlbach Sr.
4 Greene 2009 2 1 171 Tyler Beckwith Jr.
4 Walton 2009 2 6 171 Cody Reed Sr.
4 Waverly 2009 2 1 189 Chris Nocchi Sr.
4 Lansing 2009 2 5 189 Jon Glennon Jr.
4 Tioga 2009 2 3 215 Ryan Talcott Sr.
4 Waverly 2009 2 5 285 Dillion Fiske Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2010 1 4 96 Kyle Kelly Fr.
4 Johnson City 2010 1 5 112 Sean McCormick Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2010 1 3 130 Casey Lanave Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2010 1 5 135 Jordan Dyer Sr.
4 Johnson City 2010 1 1 285 Lance Moore Sr.
4 Vestal 2010 1 6 285 Ryan Jumpp Sr.
4 Norwich 2010 2 1 96 Tristan Rifanburg 7th
4 Lansing 2010 2 4 112 Corey Dake So.
4 Windsor 2010 2 4 119 Colton Perry Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2010 2 3 125 Danny Gormley Jr.
4 Greene 2010 2 1 130 Nick Wilcox Sr.
4 Waverly 2010 2 2 135 Devin Soper Sr.
4 Unadilla Valley 2010 2 1 140 Tyler Peet Sr.
4 Tioga 2010 2 2 140 Derak Heyman Jr.
4 Tioga 2010 2 2 145 Josh Manuel Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2010 2 2 152 Darin Wignall Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2010 2 6 160 Derek Wignall Sr.
4 Greene 2010 2 1 171 Tyler Beckwith Sr.
4 Lansing 2010 2 3 171 Jon Glennon Sr.
4 Lansing 2010 2 2 189 Ryan Todd So.
4 Windsor 2010 2 4 215 Noah Sibley Sr.
4 Candor 2010 2 3 285 Don Swansbrough Sr.
4 Delhi 2010 2 4 285 Marty Cole Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2011 1 1 96 Kyle Kelly So.
4 Johnson City 2011 1 1 112 Sean McCormick Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2011 1 5 140 Travis Barnett Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2011 1 3 160 Tyler Lusht Sr.
4 Johnson City 2011 1 6 189 Reggie Williams Fr.
4 Marathon 2011 2 1 96 Lucas Malmberg Jr.
4 Lansing 2011 2 1 103 William Koll Fr.
4 Norwich 2011 2 2 112 Tristan Rifanburg 8th
4 Lansing 2011 2 6 119 Corey Dake Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2011 2 2 125 Danny Gormley Sr.
4 Windsor 2011 2 4 125 Colton Perry Sr.
4 Tioga 2011 2 1 140 Derak Heyman Sr.
4 Chenango Valley 2011 2 5 145 Conor Kleitz Sr.
4 Greene 2011 2 6 152 Christian Dietrich 7th
4 Greene 2011 2 6 160 Keegan Cerwinski Jr.
4 Lansing 2011 2 2 189 Ryan Todd Jr.
4 Greene 2011 2 5 189 Kurt Shear Sr.
4 Greene 2011 2 4 215 Kyle Stanton Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2012 1 1 99 Kyle Kelly Jr.
4 Corning 2012 1 4 106 Jimmy Overhiser Fr.
4 Vestal 2012 1 5 182 James Benjamin Jr.
4 Johnson City 2012 1 2 195 Reggie Williams So.
4 Oxford 2012 2 3 99 Joe Nelson So.
4 Marathon 2012 2 1 106 Lucas Malmberg Sr.
4 Lansing 2012 2 3 113 William Koll So.
4 Sidney 2012 2 4 120 Scott Stafford Sr.
4 Lansing 2012 2 3 126 Corey Dake Sr.
4 Norwich 2012 2 6 126 Tristan Rifanburg Fr.
4 Lansing 2012 2 1 132 Connor Lapresi Jr.
4 Windsor 2012 2 4 132 Jessy Williams Sr.
4 Chenango Valley 2012 2 5 138 Adam Greene Sr.
4 Greene 2012 2 4 152 Dan Dickman Jr.
4 Greene 2012 2 2 182 Keegan Cerwinski Sr.
4 Lansing 2012 2 5 195 Ryan Todd Sr.
4 Greene 2012 2 1 220 Kyle Stanton Sr.
4 Tioga 2012 2 4 220 Nick Talcott Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2013 1 2 113 Kyle Kelly Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2013 1 4 126 Jacob Green Sr.
4 Elmira 2013 1 6 138 Curtis Grant Jr.
4 Johnson City 2013 1 4 152 Zach Colgan Jr.
4 Vestal 2013 1 6 160 Alex Francik Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2013 2 6 106 Chris Cirigliano Fr.
4 Whitney Point 2013 2 6 120 Sean Ballard Sr.
4 Lansing 2013 2 1 126 William Koll Jr.
4 Norwich 2013 2 2 132 Tristan Rifanburg So.
4 Lansing 2013 2 2 138 Connor Lapresi Sr.
4 Norwich 2013 2 2 145 Frank Garcia So.
4 Whitney Point 2013 2 6 145 Jordan Torbitt Fr.
4 Unatego 2013 2 1 152 Kevin Thayer Sr.
4 Greene 2013 2 4 160 Mike Beckwith Sr.
4 Greene 2013 2 2 170 Christian Dietrich Fr.
4 Unatego 2013 2 5 182 Ryan Marszal So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton 2013 2 5 195 Mark Viviano Sr.
4 Waverly 2013 2 2 220 Ryan Wolcott Jr.
4 Windsor 2013 2 1 285 Matt Abbott Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2014 1 6 99 Bennie Baker 7th
4 Ithaca 2014 1 4 126 Richie Burke Jr.
4 Newark Valley 2014 1 4 145 Trevor Hoffmeir Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2014 1 4 160 Derek Holcomb Sr.
4 Johnson City 2014 1 5 160 Zach Colgan Sr.
4 Johnson City 2014 1 1 195 Reggie Williams Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2014 2 3 99 Dean Raymond So.
4 Lansing 2014 2 1 132 William Koll Sr.
4 Norwich 2014 2 1 138 Tristan Rifanburg Jr.
4 Norwich 2014 2 1 152 Frank Garcia Jr.
4 Oxford 2014 2 4 160 Nik Hansen Sr.
4 Unatego 2014 2 2 170 Ryan Marszal Jr.
4 Greene 2014 2 1 182 Christian Dietrich So.
4 Waverly 2014 2 1 220 Ryan Wolcott Sr.
4 Sidney 2014 2 6 285 Austin Dean Jr.
4 Newark Valley 2015 1 2 99 Benny Baker 8th
4 Ithaca 2015 1 4 138 Richie Burke Sr.
4 Johnson City 2015 1 6 285 Nikola Cejic Sr.
4 Waverly 2015 2 1 99 A.J. Burkhart Fr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2015 2 3 113 Chris Cirigliano Jr.
4 Lansing 2015 2 1 120 Jimmy Overhiser Sr.
4 Walton 2015 2 4 120 Logan Robinson Sr.
4 Watkins Glen 2015 2 4 126 Brandon Gould Jr.
4 Tioga 2015 2 5 138 Jesse Manuel Jr.
4 Norwich 2015 2 1 145 Tristan Rifanburg Sr.
4 Norwich 2015 2 1 152 Frank Garcia Sr.
4 Unatego 2015 2 3 182 Ryan Marszal Sr.
4 Oxford 2015 2 5 220 Garyn Huntley So.
4 Sidney 2015 2 1 285 Austin Dean Sr.
4 Johnson City 2016 1 4 138 Isaiah Colgan Sr.
4 Tioga 2016 2 2 99 John Worthing Fr.
4 Norwich 2016 2 3 99 Eli Rodriguez 8th
4 Walton/Delhi 2016 2 5 106 Caleb Robinson Fr.
4 Waverly 2016 2 6 106 AJ Burkhart So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2016 2 3 113 Chris Cirigliano Sr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2016 2 6 120 Dean Raymond Sr.
4 Norwich 2016 2 5 126 Ty Rifanburg So.
4 Watkins Glen 2016 2 3 132 Brandon Gould Sr.
4 Walton/Delhi 2016 2 3 138 Dylan Wood Sr.
4 Whitney Point 2016 2 4 145 Nate Grubham Sr.
4 Maine-Endwell 2016 2 1 152 Kobe Garrehy Sr.
4 Marathon 2016 2 4 160 Shvunte Searcy Jr.
4 Watkins Glen 2016 2 2 182 Ian Chedzoy Jr.
4 Deposit/Hancock 2016 2 3 285 Zach Gifford Sr.
4 Vestal 2017 1 6 138 Derek Osman Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2017 1 5 145 Gianno Silba Sr.
4 Union-Endicott 2017 1 5 285 Jacob Broder Sr.
4 Tioga 2017 2 3 99 John Worthing So.
4 Norwich 2017 2 5 106 Mikey Squires Fr.
4 Walton/Delhi 2017 2 2 113 Caleb Robinson So.
4 Tioga 2017 2 6 120 Austin Lamb So.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2017 2 5 138 Ben Bivar Jr.
4 Marathon 2017 2 3 152 Shvunte Searcy Sr.
4 Norwich 2017 2 6 152 Cole Rifanburg Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2017 2 5 160 Madison Hoover Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2017 2 6 170 Austin Carr Sr.
4 Unatego 2017 2 2 285 Jacob Morrison Sr.
4 Horseheads 2018 1 4 120 Devin Woodworth Jr.
4 Corning 2018 1 6 126 Chase Daudelin Fr.
4 Horseheads 2018 1 5 170 Chris Eames Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2018 1 3 285 Trentyn Rupert Jr.
4 Norwich 2018 2 1 99 Dante Geislinger So.
4 Walton/Delhi 2018 2 2 113 Chandler Merwin Jr.
4 Tioga 2018 2 2 120 Brady Worthing So.
4 Walton/Delhi 2018 2 4 120 Caleb Robinson Jr.
4 Norwich 2018 2 5 126 Mike Squires So.
4 Tioga 2018 2 5 138 Austin Lamb Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2018 2 6 138 Ben Bivar Sr.
4 Norwich 2018 2 6 170 Ty Rifanburg Sr.
4 Norwich 2018 2 4 182 Brennan Slater Sr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 2018 2 3 195 Richie Knapp Sr.
4 Norwich 2018 2 5 220 Tyler Rice Fr.
4 Oneonta 2018 2 4 285 Leroy Williams Sr.
4 Horseheads 2019 1 6 106 Zach Levey So.
4 Johnson City 2019 1 6 113 Dante Rigal So.
4 Horseheads 2019 1 4 132 Devin Woodworth Sr.
4 Vestal 2019 1 5 195 Todd Degroat So.
4 Chenango Forks 2019 1 2 220 Lucas Scott So.
4 Norwich 2019 2 1 106 Dante Geislinger Jr.
4 Groton 2019 2 5 113 Kyle Willard Jr.
4 Walton/Delaware Academy 2019 2 6 120 Caleb Robinson Sr.
4 Walton/Delaware Academy 2019 2 1 126 Chandler Merwin Sr.
4 Tioga 2019 2 1 132 Brady Worthing Jr.
4 Tioga 2019 2 1 138 John Worthing Sr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2019 2 5 138 Brody Oleksak So.
4 Tioga 2019 2 4 145 Austin Lamb Sr.
4 Norwich 2019 2 2 152 Mike Squires Jr.
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2019 2 5 160 Shane Hoover Sr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 2019 2 6 182 Mitchell Knapp Jr.
4 Odessa-Montour/Watkins Glen 2019 2 1 285 Dylan Houseknecht Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2019 2 2 285 Trentyn Rupert Sr.
4 Tioga 2019 2 4 285 Steven Taylor Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2020 1 2 106 Tyler Ferrara Fr.
4 Horseheads 2020 1 7 120 Zach Levey Jr.
4 Corning 2020 1 3 132 Drew Witham Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2020 1 8 138 Logan Gumble Jr.
4 Horseheads 2020 1 7 152 Jacob Scibek Sr.
4 Chenango Forks 2020 1 1 285 Lucas Scott Jr.
4 Tioga 2020 2 1 99 Gianni Silvestri 8th
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2020 2 6 99 Darren Florance 8th
4 Tioga 2020 2 4 106 Caden Bellis 8th
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2020 2 7 106 Joey Florance Fr.
4 Norwich 2020 2 1 113 Dante Geislinger Sr.
4 Tioga 2020 2 8 120 Mason Welch So.
4 Walton/Delaware Academy 2020 2 4 126 Cody Merwin Jr.
4 Groton 2020 2 6 126 Kyle Willard Sr.
4 Newark Valley 2020 2 5 132 Josh Post Sr.
4 Tioga 2020 2 2 138 Brady Worthing Sr.
4 Sidney 2020 2 6 138 Zachary Harrington Jr.
4 Tioga 2020 2 7 152 Emmett Wood So.
4 Waverly 2020 2 4 160 Ethan Stotler Sr.
4 Norwich 2020 2 2 170 Mikey Squires Sr.
4 Owego 2020 2 3 170 Cam Bundy Jr.
4 Windsor 2020 2 6 170 Langdon Sibley Jr.
4 Susquehanna Valley 2020 2 3 182 Mitch Knapp Sr.
4 Windsor 2020 2 4 182 Gabe Monroe So.
4 Oxford/Greene 2020 2 8 195 Noah Kennedy Sr.
4 Norwich 2020 2 4 285 Tyler Rice Jr.
4 Chenango Forks 2022 1 2 102 Ryan Ferrara 8th
4 Chenango Forks 2022 1 1 126 Tyler Ferrara Jr
4 Ithaca 2022 1 2 138 George Oroudjov Sr.
4 Corning City Schools 2022 1 7 160 Ethan Hart Sr
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2022 2 1 102 Darren Florance So
4 Chenango Valley 2022 2 8 102 Anthony Valls 7th
4 Tioga 2022 2 3 110 Jayden Duncanson 8th
4 Unatego/Unadilla Valley 2022 2 4 110 Caleb Cole Fr
4 Groton 2022 2 5 110 Aidan Shufelt So
4 Tioga 2022 2 1 118 Gianni Silvestri So
4 Chenango Valley 2022 2 5 118 Trevor Cortright Jr
4 Tioga 2022 2 5 126 Tyler Roe So
4 Tioga 2022 2 2 132 Caden Bellis So
4 Tioga 2022 2 2 145 Donavan Smith Jr
4 Norwich 2022 2 7 145 Brady Smith Sr
4 Tioga 2022 2 1 152 Ousmane Duncanson So
4 Windsor 2022 2 4 160 Mason McCombs So
4 Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton/Harpursville 2022 2 6 160 Brady Buttice Sr
4 Tioga 2022 2 7 160 Emmett Wood Sr
4 Windsor 2022 2 4 172 Dominick Weaver So
4 Oxford/Greene 2022 2 8 172 Hunter Page Jr
4 Windsor 2022 2 1 189 Gabriel Monroe Sr
4 Windsor 2022 2 6 215 Garrett Bidwell Jr