Section |
School |
Year |
Division |
Place |
Wgt |
Name |
Grade |
3 |
Mexico |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
95 |
Don Hillick |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
103 |
Ernie Sportello |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1963 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Terry Litterbrant |
|
3 |
Mohawk |
1963 |
1 |
4 |
120 |
Mike Snyder |
|
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
127 |
Joe Gombers |
|
3 |
Auburn |
1963 |
1 |
1 |
154 |
Kurt Kuppinger |
|
3 |
Rome Free Academy |
1963 |
1 |
3 |
165 |
Frank Peraino |
|
3 |
Cortland |
1963 |
1 |
3 |
180 |
Dick Hartford |
|
3 |
Rome Free Academy |
1963 |
1 |
2 |
Unl |
Tom Myslinski |
|
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1964 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Richard Argus |
|
3 |
Canastota |
1964 |
1 |
4 |
120 |
Richard New |
|
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
1964 |
1 |
4 |
127 |
Joe Gombers |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1964 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Charles Scaparo |
|
3 |
Sauquoit Valley |
1964 |
1 |
4 |
154 |
Steve Gifford |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1964 |
1 |
2 |
165 |
Dawson Hayden |
|
3 |
Canastota |
1965 |
1 |
2 |
127 |
Richard New |
|
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
1965 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Rich Koenig |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1965 |
1 |
2 |
180 |
Joe Ferraro |
|
3 |
Cortland |
1966 |
1 |
3 |
133 |
Ben Mastronardi |
|
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
1966 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Rich Koenig |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1966 |
1 |
2 |
165 |
Rick Schneider |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1966 |
1 |
1 |
180 |
Joe Ferraro |
|
3 |
Oneonta |
1966 |
1 |
3 |
Hwt |
Mike Sparaco |
|
3 |
Chittenango |
1966 |
1 |
4 |
Unl |
Ward Bennett |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1967 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Peter Obit |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1967 |
1 |
3 |
120 |
Don Marrone |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1967 |
1 |
3 |
127 |
Steve Morgan |
|
3 |
Whitesboro |
1967 |
1 |
4 |
133 |
John Quackenbush |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1967 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Mike Spohn |
|
3 |
Herkimer |
1967 |
1 |
4 |
180 |
Lou Natarelli |
|
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1968 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
Don Marrone |
|
3 |
Auburn |
1968 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Stan Rogers |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1968 |
1 |
4 |
165 |
Don Dixon |
|
3 |
Clayton |
1968 |
1 |
2 |
180 |
Mike Ivy |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1968 |
1 |
3 |
Unl |
Keith Rose |
|
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
1969 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Jerry Siefert |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1969 |
1 |
4 |
165 |
Dick Hatten |
|
3 |
Skaneateles |
1969 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Bill McCauley |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1969 |
1 |
2 |
250 |
Keith Rose |
|
3 |
Little Falls |
1970 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Andy Little |
|
3 |
Liverpool |
1970 |
1 |
3 |
107 |
Bob Modeland |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1970 |
1 |
2 |
115 |
Dan Monroe |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1970 |
1 |
1 |
123 |
Bob Medina |
|
3 |
Ilion |
1970 |
1 |
4 |
130 |
Pete Keddell |
|
3 |
Lowville |
1970 |
1 |
2 |
137 |
Karl Swerdoski |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1970 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
Dave Crawford |
|
3 |
Cortland |
1970 |
1 |
2 |
165 |
Charles Wright |
|
3 |
Marcellus |
1970 |
1 |
3 |
185 |
Ted Kinder |
|
3 |
Cooperstown |
1970 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Mike Phillips |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1970 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Keith Rose |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1971 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Jerry Jacobson |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1971 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Dan Hunt |
|
3 |
Indian River |
1971 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Stu Gillette |
|
3 |
South Jefferson |
1971 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Dale Porter |
|
3 |
Lowville |
1971 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Bruce Jantzi |
|
3 |
Whitesboro |
1971 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Dave Remick |
|
3 |
Westhill |
1971 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Eric Bratt |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1971 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Jim Rosecrans |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1972 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Clay Scott |
|
3 |
LaFargeville |
1972 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Randy Gillette |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1972 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Dan Hunt |
|
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
1972 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Pat Greene |
|
3 |
Herkimer |
1972 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Tom Marriott |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1972 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Tom Capone |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1972 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Greg Stevens |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1973 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
George Medina |
|
3 |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
105 |
Jim Kimple |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Randy Gillette |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1973 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Dan Hunt |
|
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Pat Greene |
|
3 |
North Syracuse |
1973 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
John Janiak |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1973 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Tom Capone |
|
3 |
Westhill |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Joe Davitt |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1973 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Greg Stevens |
|
3 |
North Syracuse |
1973 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Jim Markert |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
George Medina |
|
3 |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Phil Same |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1974 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Dan Hunt |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1974 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Randy Gillette |
|
3 |
North Syracuse |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Dick Richer |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Dave Cole |
|
3 |
South Jefferson |
1974 |
1 |
6 |
167 |
Ron Jerome |
|
3 |
CBA Syracuse |
1974 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Joe Ranieri |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1974 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Dan Lang |
|
3 |
LaFayette |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Mike Carroll |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1975 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Greg Ely |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1975 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
George Medina |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1975 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Kevin Marra |
|
3 |
Sandy Creek |
1975 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
John Clark |
|
3 |
New Hartford |
1975 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Sal Stokes |
|
3 |
South Jefferson |
1975 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Bruce Porter |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1975 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Van Watkins |
|
3 |
Lowville |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
John Tabolt |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1976 |
1 |
6 |
91 |
Carl Kristeller |
|
3 |
Bishop Ludden |
1976 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
John Elmer |
|
3 |
Skaneateles |
1976 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Steve Groce |
|
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1976 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Mike Blair |
|
3 |
Carthage |
1976 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Bill Wilson |
|
3 |
Indian River |
1976 |
1 |
6 |
155 |
Walt Osier |
|
3 |
West Genesee |
1976 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Mike Ponzo |
|
3 |
Mohawk |
1976 |
1 |
5 |
177 |
Dan Forbes |
|
3 |
Westhill |
1976 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Dave Hudson |
|
3 |
CBA Syracuse |
1977 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Matt Coolican |
So. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1977 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Joe Labbate |
So. |
3 |
Bishop Ludden |
1977 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
John Elmer |
Sr. |
3 |
Westhill |
1977 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Barry Barone |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1977 |
1 |
1 |
132 |
Tom Pickard |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1977 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Andy Breidis |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1977 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Rick Cruickshank |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1977 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Rick Roberts |
Sr. |
3 |
Ilion |
1977 |
1 |
6 |
167 |
Tim Hyer |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1977 |
1 |
2 |
177 |
Charbal Karrat |
Jr. |
3 |
Auburn |
1977 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Jim Dunster |
Sr. |
3 |
North Syracuse |
1978 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Mike Catania |
Fr. |
3 |
CBA Syracuse |
1978 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Matt Coolican |
Jr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1978 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Joe Labbate |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1978 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Steve Grau |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
1978 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Gary Herrmann |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1978 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Mike St. Amour |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1978 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Tom Pickard |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1978 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Steve Distin |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1978 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Charbel Karrat |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1978 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Dick Meyer |
Sr. |
3 |
West Genesee |
1978 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Jim Sleeper |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Dean Rice |
So. |
3 |
Fowler |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Gary Coleman |
Jr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
105 |
Joe Labbate |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1979 |
1 |
6 |
112 |
Bob Tiffany |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1979 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Dale Petroff |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Mark Shortsleeve |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Bill Cool |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Joe Ramus |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1979 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Pete Capone |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Duane Berry |
Jr. |
3 |
North Syracuse |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Kurt Honis |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Mike Connors |
Jr. |
3 |
Sauquoit Valley |
1979 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Jim Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1979 |
1 |
5 |
250 |
Ed Krupka |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1980 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
Brett Cook |
|
3 |
New Hartford |
1980 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Jeff Mettais |
|
3 |
North Syracuse |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Mike Catania |
|
3 |
Fulton |
1980 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Mark Shortsleeve |
|
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1980 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Marty Lynch |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1980 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
John Pickard |
|
3 |
Beaver River |
1980 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Mike Ramos |
|
3 |
Watertown |
1980 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Pete Capone |
|
3 |
Liverpool |
1980 |
1 |
5 |
167 |
Mark Berryhill |
|
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1980 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Mike Connors |
|
3 |
Lowville |
1980 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Terry Bernat |
|
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1980 |
1 |
6 |
250 |
Bill Marcely |
|
3 |
New Hartford |
1981 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
John Pauley |
So. |
3 |
North Syracuse |
1981 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Mike Catania |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1981 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Marty Lynch |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1981 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Vince Martino |
Sr. |
3 |
Oswego |
1981 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Jim Matteson |
Jr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
1981 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Tim Green |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1981 |
1 |
6 |
250 |
Dan Dischavo |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1982 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
David Gleeson |
Jr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
1982 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Merle Zehr |
So. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1982 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Mark Virkler |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1982 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Ron LaBeef |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1982 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
David Recor |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1982 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
Lelan Rogers |
Sr. |
3 |
Oswego |
1982 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Jim Matteson |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
1982 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Tim Green |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
1982 |
1 |
5 |
250 |
Rick George |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1983 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Doug Younds |
Fr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1983 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
John Pauley |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Kevin Johnson |
Sr. |
3 |
Rome Free Academy |
1983 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
John Balog |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1983 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Dan Keating |
Sr. |
3 |
Oswego |
1983 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Brian Akley |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1983 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Mike Narewski |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1983 |
1 |
5 |
155 |
Jeff Merritt |
Jr. |
3 |
Fowler |
1983 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Stan Williams |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
250 |
Randy Morrison |
Jr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Joe Loffredo |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1984 |
1 |
6 |
98 |
Chip Pettit |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
1984 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Steve Bradish |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1984 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Dave Angeleri |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Tom Becker |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1984 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Andy Rice |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1984 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Pat Conners |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
1984 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Randy Morrison |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1985 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Brian Darling |
Jr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1985 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Chip Pettit |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1985 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Chris Labbate |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1985 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
John Howard |
Jr. |
3 |
Cortland |
1985 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Rob Price |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1985 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Nick Zupan |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
1985 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Dan Drake |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1985 |
1 |
5 |
177 |
Jim Mason |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1985 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Randy Cotton |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Square |
1985 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
George Korthas |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Kurt Miner |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Brian Darling |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1986 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Jeff Jayne |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1986 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Doug Youngs |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1986 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Steve Blair |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1986 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Tom Gleason |
Jr. |
3 |
Herkimer |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
John Richard |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1986 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Randy Cotton |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1986 |
1 |
2 |
250 |
Patrick Halpin |
Jr. |
3 |
Madison |
1987 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Lenny Combs |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1987 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Mark Woodworth |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1987 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Jim Creighton |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Rick Grevelding |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Tom Gleason |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
Mike New |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1987 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Rory Thorpe |
Jr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1987 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Pat Halpin |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
Art Bittel |
Sr. |
3 |
Madison |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
91 |
Kurt Peavey |
Sr. |
3 |
Madison |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Lenny Combs |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Rick Pawlewicz |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Paul Creighton |
Sr. |
3 |
Sauquoit Valley |
1988 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Ralph Howard |
Sr. |
3 |
Indian River |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
Roger Howard |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Seamus Lyman |
So. |
3 |
Lowville |
1988 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
Mike Aubel |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Rory Thorpe |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1988 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Ron Vitullo |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1988 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
David Palmer |
Sr. |
3 |
Tully |
1989 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Craig Conant |
Fr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1989 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Tojo Poole |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1989 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Chad Sheldon |
Jr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
1989 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Ryan DenHaese |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
1989 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Don Duell |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1989 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Seamus Lyman |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1989 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Ron Vitullo |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1990 |
1 |
6 |
91 |
John Tyler |
Fr. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
1990 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Terry Showalter |
8th |
3 |
Fowler |
1990 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Mike Jamison |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1990 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Bryant Roggie |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1990 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Chad Sheldon |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1990 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Jeff LaFlamme |
Sr. |
3 |
Fowler |
1990 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
Kareeb Howard |
Jr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1990 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Seamus Lyman |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1990 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Todd Webb |
Sr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
1990 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Percy Clarke |
Sr. |
3 |
Indian River |
1990 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
Jamee Call |
Jr. |
3 |
Fowler |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Todd Rutecki |
Sr. |
3 |
Fowler |
1991 |
1 |
1 |
105 |
Mike Jamison |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Chris Cali |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Bryan Roggie |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1991 |
1 |
1 |
132 |
Steve Caruso |
Sr. |
3 |
Fowler |
1991 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Kareeb Howard |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1991 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
John Noel |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1991 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
John Vitullo |
Sr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
1991 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Bruce Thomas |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1992 |
1 |
3 |
91 |
Benjamin New |
Fr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1992 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Gary Wolff |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1992 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Terry Showalter |
So. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1992 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
John DeMoors |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1992 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Bill Hayden |
Jr. |
3 |
Indian River |
1992 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
Aaron Cook |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1992 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Brian Lawton |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1992 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Shayne Bogardus |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1992 |
1 |
6 |
167 |
Matt Kitts |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1992 |
1 |
4 |
177 |
C.P. Carroll |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
1992 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Jason Gleasman |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
1992 |
1 |
5 |
250 |
Travis Kidder |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1993 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
David Caruso |
So. |
3 |
Canajoharie |
1993 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Nathan Haig |
Jr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1993 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Terrence Oliver |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Terry Showalter |
Jr. |
3 |
Richfield Springs |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Greg Shaw |
Sr. |
3 |
West Genesee |
1993 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Jim Dwyer |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1993 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Todd Cutrie |
Sr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
1993 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Rusty Dean |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Jason Gleasman |
Sr. |
3 |
Pulaski |
1993 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
David Blodgett |
Sr. |
3 |
Mohawk |
1994 |
1 |
6 |
91 |
Pat Nardi |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1994 |
1 |
1 |
98 |
David Caruso |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1994 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Ben New |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1994 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Terry Showalter |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1994 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Rob Lawton |
Jr. |
3 |
Cooperstown |
1994 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Tom Murphy |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1994 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Gene Roggie |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1994 |
1 |
4 |
177 |
Charlie Walseman |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1994 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
John LaGrange |
Sr. |
3 |
Mohawk |
1995 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Pat Nardi |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge |
1995 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Tony Burkinshaw |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1995 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
David Caruso |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1995 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Matt Mahar |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1995 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Ben New |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1995 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Robert Buyea |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1995 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Robert Lawton |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1995 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Chris Roggie |
Jr. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
1995 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Dan Marsch |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1995 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Gene Roggie |
Sr. |
3 |
Oneida |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
91 |
Justin Lohr |
So. |
3 |
Mexico |
1996 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Joelon Williams |
Fr. |
3 |
Camden |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Brice Kelly |
So. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Jody Avery |
Jr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
1996 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Chris Barnes |
Jr. |
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
1996 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Charlie Scaparo |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1996 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Stan Greene |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Eric Roggie |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1996 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Chris Roggie |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1996 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
Mike Kitts |
Sr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
John Eschenfelder |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Dale Griffith |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
Dave Lasher |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
96 |
Aaron Hludzenski |
Fr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
103 |
John Heffernan |
Jr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
1997 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
Jody Avery |
Sr. |
3 |
Cooperstown |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Packy Burke |
Jr. |
3 |
Camden |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Brice Kelly |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
135 |
Josh Rice |
Sr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
140 |
Jeff Holmes |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Stan Greene |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1997 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Gary Cooper |
Sr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
160 |
Ben Cooper |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1997 |
1 |
1 |
171 |
Dan Perry |
Jr. |
3 |
Carthage |
1997 |
1 |
4 |
189 |
Mike Duman |
Jr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
1997 |
1 |
3 |
220 |
Lou Chamoun |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1998 |
1 |
6 |
96 |
Dave LaPlante |
8th |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
1998 |
1 |
5 |
103 |
Justin Lohr |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
1998 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Aaron Hludzenski |
So. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1998 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Steve Porter |
Sr. |
3 |
Cooperstown |
1998 |
1 |
1 |
130 |
Packy Burke |
Sr. |
3 |
South Lewis |
1998 |
1 |
5 |
135 |
Mike Byrne |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
1998 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Dan Horning |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
1998 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Gary Cooper |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
1998 |
1 |
1 |
171 |
Dan Perry |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
1998 |
1 |
4 |
189 |
Marc Tanner |
Sr. |
3 |
Ilion |
1998 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Brad Darrow |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
1998 |
1 |
4 |
275 |
Scott Greenwood |
Sr. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
1999 |
1 |
5 |
103 |
Grant Roser |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
1999 |
1 |
5 |
130 |
Dan Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
1999 |
1 |
3 |
135 |
Joelon Williams |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
1999 |
1 |
5 |
171 |
Nick Hansen |
Jr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2000 |
1 |
3 |
103 |
Joe Jewett |
So. |
3 |
Marcellus |
2000 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Matt Barnes |
Jr. |
3 |
South Lewis |
2000 |
1 |
6 |
125 |
Nick Munn |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2000 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Chris Horning |
So. |
3 |
South Lewis |
2000 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Ben Morczek |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2000 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Chuck Dibble |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2000 |
1 |
5 |
171 |
Nick Hansen |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2000 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Luke Bickford |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2001 |
1 |
4 |
96 |
Paul LeBlanc |
8th |
3 |
Fulton |
2001 |
1 |
5 |
103 |
Josh LeVea |
So. |
3 |
Indian River |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Joe Jewitt |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2001 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Josh Herzig |
Jr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Chris Horning |
Jr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2001 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Andy Boice |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2001 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
Jordan Call |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2001 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Bill Lance |
Sr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
189 |
Pat Bennett |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2001 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Chris Doran |
Jr. |
3 |
Herkimer |
2002 |
1 |
6 |
96 |
Joel Ahern |
So. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
103 |
Corey Farnham |
Sr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
125 |
Joe Jewett |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
135 |
Josh Herzig |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2002 |
1 |
6 |
140 |
Treavor LeBlanc |
So. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Chris Horning |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2002 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Gene Lang |
Jr. |
3 |
Ilion |
2002 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Jordan Burger |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2002 |
1 |
6 |
171 |
Jeff Peebles |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2002 |
1 |
4 |
189 |
Wayne Foster |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
275 |
Chris Cowen |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
96 |
Kevin Smith |
8th |
3 |
Canastota |
2003 |
1 |
3 |
103 |
Errol Scheid |
Jr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2003 |
1 |
6 |
112 |
Alan Boice |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
125 |
Taylor Malone |
Jr. |
3 |
Mohawk |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
130 |
Chris Davis |
Jr. |
3 |
Fowler |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
140 |
Martino Barletta |
Jr. |
3 |
Tully |
2003 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Adam Sellwood |
Sr. |
3 |
Ilion |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
171 |
Jordan Burger |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2003 |
1 |
3 |
189 |
Mike Hadley |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2003 |
1 |
3 |
275 |
Chris Cowen |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2004 |
1 |
4 |
96 |
Derrick Bartlett |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
Shawn Farnham |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Kevin Smith |
Fr. |
3 |
Cortland |
2004 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Jay Nicklas |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2004 |
1 |
6 |
125 |
Anwar Goeres |
So. |
3 |
Fowler |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
140 |
Martino Barletta |
Sr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2004 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Joe Dolson |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Ryan Fleming |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
160 |
Zach Bogardus |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
171 |
Mike Vant |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2004 |
1 |
4 |
189 |
Charley Taylor |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Justin Lister |
|
3 |
Mohawk |
2004 |
2 |
5 |
103 |
Justin Seifried |
|
3 |
Beaver River |
2004 |
2 |
3 |
112 |
Joe Widrick |
|
3 |
Beaver River |
2004 |
2 |
5 |
119 |
Shane Roggie |
|
3 |
Lowville |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
Taylor Malone |
|
3 |
Homer |
2004 |
2 |
6 |
130 |
Toby Reese |
|
3 |
Mohawk |
2004 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Chris Davis |
|
3 |
Onondaga |
2004 |
2 |
3 |
140 |
Don Cummings |
|
3 |
Adirondack |
2004 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Dave Ballard |
Jr. |
3 |
Tully |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Sam Sirota |
|
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Trevor LeBlanc |
|
3 |
Canastota |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
171 |
Dan Gaglianese |
|
3 |
Canastota |
2004 |
2 |
5 |
189 |
Travis Chase |
|
3 |
Cooperstown |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Brendan Hill |
|
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2004 |
2 |
6 |
275 |
Tim LaRose |
|
3 |
Watertown |
2005 |
1 |
5 |
96 |
Shaun Bohn |
Fr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Shaun Farnham |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Kevin Smith |
So. |
3 |
Watertown |
2005 |
1 |
4 |
130 |
Brandon Gentile |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Derrick Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
West Genesee |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Jason Mowers |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
275 |
David Sanders |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Kenneth Kampnich |
8th |
3 |
South Lewis |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
103 |
Nick Kubinski |
So. |
3 |
Mohawk |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
112 |
Justin Seifried |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
119 |
Anwar Goeres |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
125 |
Justin Lister |
So. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2005 |
2 |
6 |
130 |
Zachary Galligan |
Jr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
140 |
Paul LeBlanc |
Sr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2005 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Ryan Petrus |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2005 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Dave Ballard |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2005 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Matt McHugh |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
171 |
Darrick Smith |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2005 |
2 |
5 |
189 |
Jake Austin |
Sr |
3 |
Cooperstown |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Brendan Hill |
Sr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
275 |
Tim LaRose |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2006 |
1 |
4 |
96 |
Shawn Bohn |
So. |
3 |
Central Square |
2006 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Winky Shepard |
So. |
3 |
Mexico |
2006 |
1 |
5 |
125 |
Kevin Smith |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
135 |
Ron Majerus |
So. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Matt DeMichiel |
Jr. |
3 |
Fowler |
2006 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
Jose Cruz |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2006 |
1 |
5 |
160 |
Greg Hurd |
Sr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
103 |
Ken Kampnich |
Fr. |
3 |
Mohawk |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Justin Seifried |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2006 |
2 |
6 |
125 |
Anwar Goeres |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
130 |
Joe Widrick |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Shane Roggie |
Sr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
140 |
Derek Brenon |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Mike Kampnich |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Mike Cole |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2006 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Tyler Flath |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2006 |
2 |
4 |
171 |
Darrick Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2006 |
2 |
4 |
189 |
Anthony Austin |
Jr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
Jason Brown |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
275 |
Skylar Tuttle |
Sr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Anthony Maiorano |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2007 |
1 |
3 |
130 |
Kevin Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Square |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
135 |
Mike Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2007 |
1 |
4 |
140 |
Mick Letcher |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2007 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Ron Majerus |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2007 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Matt Bogardus |
Jr. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
2007 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Matt DeMichiel |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2007 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Brett Adams |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
96 |
Kyle Crisafulli |
Fr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2007 |
2 |
5 |
119 |
Mark Crisafulli |
So. |
3 |
Watertown |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
119 |
Ken Kampnich |
So. |
3 |
Watertown |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
125 |
Brian Kampnich |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
130 |
Tony Defranco |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Joe Widrick |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
140 |
Tony Doldo |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Mike Kampnich |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Justin Lister |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Derek Brenon |
Jr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Ryan LeBlanc |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2007 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Tyler Flath |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
Anthony Austin |
Sr. |
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Hank Penree |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Square |
2008 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Winky Shepard |
Sr. |
3 |
Oswego |
2008 |
1 |
5 |
130 |
Ryan Blauvelt |
Sr. |
3 |
Watertown |
2008 |
1 |
1 |
135 |
Luke Bohn |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2008 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Mick Letcher |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2008 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Ron Majerus |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2008 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Matt Bogardus |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2008 |
1 |
2 |
171 |
Collin Toney |
Sr. |
3 |
Fowler |
2008 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
James Chaplin |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Dylan Kavanaugh |
Fr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2008 |
2 |
5 |
96 |
Dan Haughton |
Fr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
103 |
Kyle Crisafulli |
So. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
103 |
DJ Pfluger |
8th |
3 |
Adirondack |
2008 |
2 |
5 |
103 |
Ken Eaton |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2008 |
2 |
4 |
119 |
Sean Hanson |
So. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
125 |
Brian Kampnich |
Jr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2008 |
2 |
6 |
130 |
Ken Kampnich |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Mark Crisafulli |
Jr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2008 |
2 |
6 |
140 |
Nick Lalone |
Fr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Antonio Doldo |
Jr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Derek Brenon |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Ryan Leblanc |
Jr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Dan Fruscella |
Jr. |
3 |
Frankfort-Schuyler |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
Hank Penree |
Sr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2008 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Chris Pike |
Jr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2008 |
2 |
6 |
285 |
Austin Lee |
So. |
3 |
Corcoran |
2009 |
1 |
4 |
285 |
Elijah Graham |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
103 |
Jared Crast |
So. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
Kyle Crisafulli |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
112 |
Ken Eaton |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
119 |
Derek Pfluger |
Fr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
125 |
Sean Hanson |
Jr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2009 |
2 |
5 |
130 |
Andrew Gingerich |
Sr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
140 |
Kenneth Kampnich |
Sr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
140 |
Ben Freeman |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Mark Crisafulli |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2009 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Ryan Leblanc |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
189 |
Dan Fruscella |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2009 |
2 |
5 |
215 |
Alex Meyers |
Sr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Austin Lee |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
135 |
James Loomis |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
152 |
Jacob Burke |
Sr. |
3 |
Corcoran |
2010 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Lamont Fleming |
Sr. |
3 |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2010 |
1 |
3 |
171 |
Dustin Moss |
Sr. |
3 |
Ilion |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
96 |
Laken Cook |
8th |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
103 |
Tyi Franklin |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2010 |
2 |
5 |
112 |
Nick Tighe |
Fr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Kyle Crisafulli |
Sr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
119 |
Dom Giacolone |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
125 |
Sean Hanson |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
130 |
Eric Munk |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2010 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Derek Pfluger |
So. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2010 |
2 |
6 |
140 |
Kris Shirley |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Tyler Button |
So. |
3 |
Canastota |
2010 |
2 |
6 |
145 |
Tyler Sirota |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Caleb Wallace |
Sr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Nick Lalone |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Zach Zupan |
Fr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
171 |
Austyn Hayes |
So. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
215 |
Matt Rees |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2011 |
1 |
5 |
171 |
Troy Benjamin |
Sr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2011 |
1 |
3 |
285 |
Alex Tibbles |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2011 |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Ryan Snow |
Fr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
96 |
Cody Carbury |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
103 |
Laken Cook |
Fr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
119 |
Nick Tighe |
So. |
3 |
Canastota |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
130 |
Anthony Finocchiaro |
Jr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Wesley Blanding |
Jr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2011 |
2 |
2 |
140 |
Derek Pfluger |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
140 |
Isaiah Riccio |
So. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Tyler Button |
Jr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Nate Silverthorn |
Jr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Greg Duvall |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Jared Soule |
Jr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Phillip Clarke |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
171 |
Zach Zupan |
So. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
171 |
Austyn Hayes |
Jr. |
3 |
Cato-Meridian |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
Nick Lalone |
Sr. |
3 |
Ilion |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
189 |
Jon Treen |
Sr. |
3 |
Hannibal |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
215 |
Josh Lewis |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2012 |
1 |
6 |
138 |
Adam Wallace |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2012 |
1 |
2 |
170 |
Shayne Brady |
Jr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2012 |
1 |
3 |
220 |
Derrek Dalton |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
99 |
Alex Herringshaw |
8th |
3 |
General Brown |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Ryan Snow |
So. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
106 |
Cody Carberry |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
120 |
Pat Webster |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
126 |
Nick Tighe |
Jr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2012 |
2 |
5 |
132 |
Wesley Blanding |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2012 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Anthony Finnocchiaro |
Sr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
Isaiah Riccio |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Tyler Button |
Sr. |
3 |
Port Byron |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Mitch Janes |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2012 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Nathan Silverthorn |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2012 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Derek Pfluger |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2012 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Jared Soule |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
160 |
Tyler Silverthorn |
So. |
3 |
Canastota |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Zack Zupan |
Jr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2012 |
2 |
5 |
182 |
Bill Koelmel |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
195 |
Austyn Hayes |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
220 |
Travis Conklyn |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2013 |
1 |
6 |
99 |
Kelan McKenna |
Fr. |
3 |
Rome Free Academy |
2013 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Antonio Deluco |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2013 |
1 |
1 |
182 |
Shayne Brady |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2013 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Derek Spann |
Fr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2013 |
2 |
6 |
99 |
Theo Powers |
Fr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2013 |
2 |
2 |
106 |
Danny Fox |
So. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2013 |
2 |
4 |
106 |
Ryan O'Rourke |
Fr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2013 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Ryan Snow |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2013 |
2 |
1 |
138 |
Nick Tighe |
Sr. |
3 |
Immaculate Heart Central |
2013 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Nick Koelmel |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2013 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Rowdy Prior |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2013 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Tyler Spann |
Sr. |
3 |
Oneida |
2013 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Matt Fisher |
Sr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Tyler Silverthorn |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2013 |
2 |
1 |
182 |
Zack Zupan |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2013 |
2 |
4 |
285 |
Brandon Fayle |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2014 |
1 |
3 |
99 |
Kellan McKenna |
So. |
3 |
Fulton |
2014 |
1 |
5 |
120 |
Mitchell Woodworth |
Jr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2014 |
1 |
3 |
195 |
Ben Honis |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2014 |
1 |
3 |
285 |
Trevor Gibbons |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Theo Powers |
So. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2014 |
2 |
4 |
106 |
Tanner Cook |
Fr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
113 |
Derek Spann |
So. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2014 |
2 |
5 |
113 |
Ryan OÂ’Rourke |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
126 |
Ryan Snow |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Hunter Richard |
Fr. |
3 |
Port Byron |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
Cormac Green |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Laken Cook |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Alex Herringshaw |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Tyler Silverthorn |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2014 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Simon Breckinridge |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Trevor Allard |
Jr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
170 |
Triston Engle |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2014 |
2 |
4 |
170 |
Jacob Woolson |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
182 |
Daniel Smith |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2014 |
2 |
5 |
182 |
William Hilliard |
So. |
3 |
Port Byron |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
182 |
Chris Pinckney |
Jr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Lane Frost |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2014 |
2 |
5 |
195 |
Logan Laflamme |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
Jake Benedict |
Sr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
220 |
Garrett Duvall |
Jr. |
3 |
Oneida |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Tyler Havener |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2015 |
1 |
5 |
106 |
Kelan McKenna |
Jr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2015 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Dempsey King |
Sr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2015 |
1 |
4 |
170 |
Sonny McPherson |
Jr. |
3 |
Whitesboro |
2015 |
1 |
3 |
220 |
Tyler Hudson |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2015 |
1 |
4 |
285 |
Erik Jessell |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Austin O`Reilly |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2015 |
2 |
4 |
106 |
CJ Walz |
So. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
106 |
Trey Laflamme |
So. |
3 |
Mexico |
2015 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Theo Powers |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Derek Spann |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
126 |
Ryan O`Rourke |
Jr. |
3 |
Onondaga-Tully |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Tyler Field |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
132 |
Brad Dietz |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
Nate Walker |
Sr. |
3 |
Camden |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Garrett Mitchell |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Austin Whitney |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Jason Colon |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Simon Breckinridge |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
170 |
Trevor Allard |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
170 |
Brett Lewis |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2015 |
2 |
1 |
182 |
Jacob Woolson |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
182 |
Triston Engle |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Kasey Foster |
Sr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
195 |
Jack Buell |
Jr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2015 |
2 |
5 |
195 |
Ricardo Dawkins |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2015 |
2 |
1 |
220 |
Elijah Sampo |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
220 |
Will Hilliard |
Jr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2015 |
2 |
6 |
220 |
Garrett Duvall |
Sr. |
3 |
Herkimer-Saquoit Valley |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Dan Appley |
Sr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2016 |
1 |
3 |
99 |
Matt Griffin |
So. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2016 |
1 |
2 |
113 |
Kelan McKenna |
Sr. |
3 |
Liverpool |
2016 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Audey Ashkar |
Sr. |
3 |
Baldwinsville |
2016 |
1 |
6 |
195 |
Alex Bowen |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Jon Charles |
So. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
106 |
Cahal Donovan |
Fr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
113 |
Austin O`Reilly |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
113 |
Trey Laflamme |
Jr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Theo Powers |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2016 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Derek Spann |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2016 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Hunter Howland |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville |
2016 |
2 |
6 |
126 |
Zach Burke |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
132 |
Ryan O`Rourke |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
132 |
TJ Phillpotts |
So. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Tanner Cook |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2016 |
2 |
6 |
138 |
Brad Dietz |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Hunter Richard |
Jr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Ross McFarland |
Fr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2016 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Holden Pelton |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Alex Herringshaw |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2016 |
2 |
4 |
182 |
Joe Hennessey |
Sr. |
3 |
Camden |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
182 |
Brett Finch |
Sr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
195 |
Jack Buell |
Sr. |
3 |
Sandy Creek |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Joe Benedict |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
220 |
Ricardo Dawkins |
Sr. |
3 |
Morrisville |
2016 |
2 |
4 |
220 |
Anthonhy Moffo |
Jr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
285 |
Andrew Tanner |
Jr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Jacob Beckwith |
Sr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2017 |
1 |
3 |
99 |
Myles Griffin |
8th |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2017 |
1 |
4 |
106 |
Matt Griffin |
Jr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2017 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Stefan Colbert |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2017 |
1 |
6 |
220 |
Caleb Null |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
99 |
Marek Bush |
8th |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
5 |
99 |
Mason Bush |
8th |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
106 |
Jon Charles |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2017 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Matt Garland |
So. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Trey Laflamme |
Sr. |
3 |
Little Falls |
2017 |
2 |
6 |
113 |
Neiko Scarano |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
120 |
Cahal Donovan |
So. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
CJ Walz |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2017 |
2 |
6 |
126 |
Kevin Spann |
Jr. |
3 |
Morrisville-Eaton |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
132 |
Beau Burke |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
138 |
Hunter Shaut |
So. |
3 |
Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley |
2017 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
TJ Philpotts |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Tanner Cook |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Hunter Richard |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Ross McFarland |
So. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Caleb Beach |
Sr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2017 |
2 |
5 |
170 |
Connor Fredericks |
Jr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
182 |
Doug Simmons |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Joe Benedict |
Jr. |
3 |
General Brown |
2017 |
2 |
5 |
220 |
Luke Rogers |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2017 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Andrew Tanner |
Sr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt/CBA |
2018 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
Matt Griffin |
Sr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt/CBA |
2018 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Tyler Kellison |
Jr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt/CBA |
2018 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Garrett Bauer |
Sr. |
3 |
Rome Free Academy |
2018 |
1 |
6 |
285 |
Spencer Pisaneschi |
Sr. |
3 |
Camden |
2018 |
2 |
2 |
99 |
Devin Coleman |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
99 |
Mason Bush |
Fr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
106 |
Micah Roes |
So. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Marek Bush |
Fr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
113 |
Matt Garland |
Jr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Cahal Donovan |
Jr. |
3 |
Camden |
2018 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Riley Gerber |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
Ian McKenna |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2018 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Hunter Shaut |
Jr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
TJ Philpots |
Sr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Dempsey Carroll |
Jr. |
3 |
Hannibal |
2018 |
2 |
6 |
152 |
Zach Williams |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2018 |
2 |
6 |
160 |
Isaiah Roes |
Sr. |
3 |
Phoenix |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Ross McFarland |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
170 |
Trent Ingraham |
Sr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
182 |
Connor Fredericks |
Sr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
195 |
Doug Simmons |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
220 |
Joe Benedict |
Sr. |
3 |
Onondaga/Tully |
2018 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Nate Briggs |
Sr. |
3 |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2019 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Tyler Kellison |
Sr. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2019 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Nate Osborne |
Sr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2019 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Camrin Galvin |
Jr. |
3 |
West Genesee |
2019 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Devin Earl |
Jr. |
3 |
Syracuse |
2019 |
1 |
6 |
195 |
Mykle Thomas |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
99 |
Sixx Cook |
8th |
3 |
Cooperstown-Milford |
2019 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Avery Leonard |
So. |
3 |
Lowville |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
113 |
Micah Roes |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2019 |
2 |
3 |
113 |
Mason Bush |
So. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Matt Garland |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2019 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Marek Bush |
So. |
3 |
Mexico |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Dean Shambo |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2019 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Hunter Shaut |
Sr. |
3 |
Marcellus |
2019 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Cahal Donovan |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville/Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Jacob Null |
So. |
3 |
General Brown |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
160 |
Matthew McManaman |
Sr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
170 |
Dempsey Carroll |
Sr. |
3 |
Hannibal |
2019 |
2 |
5 |
170 |
Zach Williams |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
182 |
Anthony Rasmussen |
Jr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
195 |
Bryce Dare |
So. |
3 |
Canastota |
2019 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Mike Leibl |
Jr. |
3 |
West Genesee |
2020 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Nate Wade |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Square |
2020 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Kole Mulhauser |
So. |
3 |
Fulton |
2020 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Camrin Galvin |
Sr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2020 |
1 |
4 |
195 |
Fombo Azah |
Sr. |
3 |
Auburn |
2020 |
1 |
7 |
220 |
Keyshin Cooper |
Sr. |
3 |
Marcellus/Onondaga |
2020 |
2 |
6 |
106 |
Carl Santariello |
So. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2020 |
2 |
6 |
113 |
Bryar Croniser |
Sr. |
3 |
Cooperstown |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Avery Leonard |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2020 |
2 |
4 |
120 |
Mason Bush |
Jr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
126 |
Micah Roes |
Sr. |
3 |
Hannibal-Cato Meridian |
2020 |
2 |
7 |
126 |
Hunter White |
Sr. |
3 |
Mexico |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
132 |
Dean Shambo |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2020 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Marek Bush |
Jr. |
3 |
Marcellus/Onondaga |
2020 |
2 |
4 |
138 |
Dylan Price |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2020 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Keagen Case |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2020 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Jacob Null |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2020 |
2 |
5 |
182 |
Anthony Rasmussen |
Sr. |
3 |
South Jefferson/Sandy Creek |
2020 |
2 |
1 |
195 |
Tyler Mousaw |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2020 |
2 |
5 |
195 |
Bryce Dare |
Jr. |
3 |
Homer |
2020 |
2 |
5 |
220 |
Sam Sorenson |
Fr. |
3 |
Canastota |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Mike Leibl |
Sr. |
3 |
Mount Markham |
2020 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Isaiah Trago |
Jr. |
3 |
Carthage |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Brogan Fielding |
So |
3 |
Indian River |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Alex Booth |
Sr |
3 |
Central Square |
2022 |
1 |
1 |
189 |
Kole Mulhauser |
Sr |
3 |
Watertown |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
215 |
Cain Roberts |
Sr |
3 |
New Hartford/Saquoit Valley |
2022 |
1 |
1 |
285 |
Charlie Tibbitts |
Sr |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
102 |
Gene Edwards |
8th |
3 |
Homer |
2022 |
2 |
1 |
110 |
Talan Hubbard |
So |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
118 |
Chase Nevills |
So |
3 |
Lowville |
2022 |
2 |
8 |
118 |
Patrick Grimsey |
Fr |
3 |
Camden |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Trey Kimball |
Jr |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2022 |
2 |
6 |
126 |
Cooper Reed |
Fr |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2022 |
2 |
8 |
132 |
Tavian Camper |
So |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
Kace Cook |
Sr |
3 |
General Brown |
2022 |
2 |
4 |
138 |
David O`Neil |
Sr |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Sixx Cook |
Jr |
3 |
Mount Markham |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Aydin Deforest |
Sr |
3 |
Canastota |
2022 |
2 |
8 |
160 |
Evan Austerman |
Sr |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
172 |
Jordan Koenig |
Jr |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Ethan Randall |
Jr |
3 |
Dolgeville/Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
189 |
Jared Bilinski |
Jr |
3 |
Homer |
2022 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
Sam Sorenson |
Jr |
3 |
General Brown |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Nick Rogers |
Sr |
3 |
Carthage |
2023 |
1 |
6 |
102 |
Ryan Munn |
Fr. |
3 |
Indian River |
2023 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Manuel Gonzales |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2023 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Charlie Foster |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2023 |
1 |
5 |
160 |
Johnathan Clohecy |
So. |
3 |
Central Square |
2023 |
1 |
8 |
215 |
Rocky Files |
Jr. |
3 |
Beaver River |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
102 |
Derek Walseman |
So. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
118 |
Chase Nevills |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
118 |
Gene Edwards |
Fr. |
3 |
Camden |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
126 |
Kolton Kelley |
So. |
3 |
Canastota |
2023 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Culley Bellino |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
132 |
Patrick Grimsey |
So. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
138 |
Cooper Reed |
So. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge/PB/US/CM |
2023 |
2 |
8 |
138 |
Jack Lamson |
Jr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2023 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Tavian Camper |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Sixx Cook |
Sr. |
3 |
Camden |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
152 |
Sean Seymore |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Raymond Hennessey |
Sr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2023 |
2 |
3 |
172 |
Jordan Koenig |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
172 |
Sean Kelly |
Jr. |
3 |
Chittenango |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
Andrew Bailey |
Sr. |
3 |
Dolgeville |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
189 |
Jared Bilinski |
Sr. |
3 |
Homer |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
Sam Sorenson |
Sr. |
3 |
Adirondack |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
285 |
Colin White |
Sr. |
3 |
Auburn |
2024 |
1 |
6 |
101 |
Brady Maneri |
So. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2024 |
1 |
8 |
145 |
Kennedy Thomas |
Jr. |
3 |
Fulton |
2024 |
1 |
4 |
170 |
Johnathan Clohecy |
Jr. |
3 |
Syracuse |
2024 |
1 |
4 |
190 |
Ryan Brown |
So. |
3 |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2024 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Kamdin Bembry |
Sr. |
3 |
New Hartford/Saquoit Valley/Utica |
2024 |
1 |
3 |
285 |
Chris Belmonte |
So. |
3 |
Carthage |
2024 |
1 |
5 |
285 |
Kamdyn Dorchester |
Jr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2024 |
2 |
1 |
101 |
Andrew Juliano |
So. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge/Pb/Us/Cm |
2024 |
2 |
3 |
101 |
Mason Tanner |
Fr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
108 |
Jackson Moore |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2024 |
2 |
2 |
116 |
Brock Frederick |
So. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherill |
2024 |
2 |
6 |
116 |
Adam Munz |
Fr. |
3 |
Camden |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
116 |
Talon Kimball |
8th |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2024 |
2 |
1 |
124 |
Chase Nevills |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2024 |
2 |
8 |
131 |
Santino Tubia |
Sr. |
3 |
Lowville |
2024 |
2 |
3 |
138 |
Patrick Grimsey |
Jr. |
3 |
South Jefferson |
2024 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Ryley Monica |
Sr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2024 |
2 |
8 |
145 |
Cooper Reed |
Jr. |
3 |
Copenhagen |
2024 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Tavian Camper |
Sr. |
3 |
Cooperstown/Milford |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
TJ O`Connor |
Sr. |
3 |
Little Falls |
2024 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Mason Rowley |
Sr. |
3 |
Vernon-Verona-Sherill |
2024 |
2 |
2 |
170 |
Charles Foster |
Sr. |
3 |
Jordan-Elbridge/Pb/Us/Cm |
2024 |
2 |
3 |
170 |
Jack Lamson |
Sr. |
3 |
Sackets Harbor |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
170 |
Kayleb Martin |
Jr. |
3 |
Holland Patent |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
190 |
Trent True |
So. |
3 |
Lowville |
2024 |
2 |
3 |
215 |
Sean Kelly |
Sr. |
3 |
Mount Markham |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
215 |
Dominic Jones |
Sr. |
3 |
South Lewis |
2024 |
2 |
8 |
215 |
Matthew Marks |
Sr. |
3 |
Sherburne-Earlville |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
285 |
Landon Andrade |
Jr. |
3 |
Central Valley Academy |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
285 |
Jeremy McRedmond |
Jr. |