Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
11 Bay Shore 1963 1 1 112 Ron Grasso
11 Smithtown 1963 1 1 120 Peter Vanderlofske
11 Port Jefferson 1963 1 2 133 Bob Hough
11 Amityville 1963 1 1 145 George Butt
11 Riverhead 1963 1 2 165 Walter Miles
11 Lindenhurst 1964 1 1 95 Ken Melchior
11 Amityville 1964 1 2 120 Greg DeMarco
11 Smithtown 1964 1 2 127 Peter Vanderlofske
11 Riverhead 1964 1 2 138 Myron Harris
11 Brentwood 1964 1 2 180 Bernie O'Rourke
11 West Babylon 1964 1 2 Hwt Ralph Lee
11 Lindenhurst 1965 1 1 103 Ken Melchior
11 Deer Park 1965 1 2 154 Joe Goonan
11 East Islip 1965 1 2 Unl George Carta
11 Walt Whitman 1966 1 2 95 Dan Riccio
11 Lindenhurst 1966 1 2 103 Steve Dell'Orto
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 95 Richard O'Leary
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 103 Steven Weiss
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 120 Paul Melchoir
11 Port Jefferson 1967 1 2 180 John Proios
11 Amityville 1967 1 2 Hwt Ron Moss
11 Amityville 1968 1 1 127 Todd Morgan
11 Central Islip 1968 1 2 145 Selmar Jackson
11 Brentwood 1968 1 1 154 Carl Adams
11 Amityville 1968 1 1 Hwt Ron Moss
11 Brentwood 1969 1 2 103 Ivan Gonzalez
11 Lindenhurst 1969 1 1 112 Steven Weiss
11 West Islip 1969 1 1 133 Joe Russo
11 Port Jefferson 1969 1 1 154 Bill Priois
11 Lindenhurst 1969 1 2 215 Jesse Holiday
11 Brentwood 1970 1 2 98 Larry Goodfellow
11 Smithtown 1970 1 1 107 Jack Spates
11 Walt Whitman 1970 1 1 115 Sal Lanuto
11 Half Hollow Hills 1970 1 2 155 Dennis Hewitt
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 112 Ivan Gonzalez
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 119 David Larrache
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 126 Bob Antonacci
11 Brentwood 1971 1 2 145 Peter Galea
11 Brentwood 1972 1 2 98 Jerry Goodfellow
11 Brentwood 1972 1 1 126 Bob Antonacci
11 West Babylon 1972 1 1 138 Lenny Intreglia
11 Brentwood 1972 1 2 215 Curtis Smith
11 Brentwood 1973 1 2 145 Cardell Davis
11 Huntington 1973 1 1 155 Lou Giani Jr.
11 Huntington 1973 1 1 167 Charles Gadson
11 Huntington 1973 1 2 177 Ben Smith
11 Lindenhurst 1973 1 1 215 Paul Bagnoli
11 Huntington 1974 1 1 98 Jeff Thomas
11 Smithtown 1974 1 2 105 Jay Spates
11 Babylon 1974 1 2 126 Joe DeLucca
11 Brentwood 1974 1 2 138 Kenny Knespler
11 Brentwood 1974 1 2 155 Tom Petrucci
11 West Babylon 1974 1 2 167 Joe Russo
11 Huntington 1975 1 1 112 Jeff Thomas
11 West Babylon 1975 1 1 177 Joe Lidowski
11 Deer Park 1976 1 2 98 Mike Nock
11 Huntington 1976 1 2 119 Mike Picozzi
11 West Babylon 1976 1 1 177 Joe Lidowski
11 Huntington 1976 1 1 250 Mike Rosenbauer
11 Huntington 1977 1 1 98 Paul Widerman Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 1977 1 2 215 Eric Schneider Sr.
11 John Glenn 1977 1 2 250 Eric Creegan Sr.
11 Central Islip 1978 1 2 91 Victor Montalvo So.
11 Huntington 1978 1 1 105 Paul Widerman Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 1978 1 1 126 Mike Giustizia Sr.
11 West Islip 1978 1 2 132 Bill Swezey Sr.
11 Huntington 1978 1 1 138 Mike Thomas Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1979 1 1 91 Mike Murnane So.
11 Hauppauge 1979 1 2 98 John Busiello Sr. Jr.
11 Deer Park 1979 1 2 105 Joe Downey Jr.
11 Brentwood 1979 1 1 126 Joe Petrucci Sr.
11 Huntington 1979 1 2 138 Jon Dolan Jr.
11 Sachem 1979 1 1 155 Mike Falcon Jr.
11 Bay Shore 1979 1 1 177 Mike Porcelli Sr.
11 Brentwood 1979 1 1 215 Jim Ettari Sr.
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 105 Jim Flynn
11 Commack South 1980 1 2 112 Dan Hopkins
11 Brentwood 1980 1 1 119 John Iannuzzi
11 Huntington 1980 1 1 138 Bill Gaffney
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 145 Jon Dolan
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 155 Rick Nardelli
11 Sachem 1980 1 1 167 Mike Falcon
11 Sachem 1981 1 2 112 Ed Morales Sr.
11 Commack South 1981 1 1 119 Dan Hopkins Sr.
11 Commack North 1981 1 1 126 Pete Mankowich Sr.
11 Deer Park 1981 1 2 132 Ted DiPasquale Sr.
11 Ward Melville 1981 1 1 138 John Aceri Sr.
11 Huntington 1982 1 1 98 Kieran Mock Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1982 1 2 105 Bob Panariello Sr.
11 Sachem 1982 1 1 119 Bill Starke Jr. Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1982 1 1 138 Glen Lanham Sr.
11 Sachem 1982 1 2 167 Dan Mayo Jr.
11 Brentwood 1983 1 2 112 Joe Plante Jr.
11 Sayville 1983 1 1 132 Peter Yozzo Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1983 1 1 167 Rob Hubbard Sr.
11 Sachem 1983 1 1 177 Dan Mayo Sr.
11 East Islip 1983 1 1 215 Ted Gregory Sr.
11 West Islip 1984 1 1 91 Ricky Brzozinski So.
11 Huntington 1984 1 1 98 Gene McNeil So.
11 Connetquot 1984 1 2 112 Anthony Melfi Jr.
11 Smithtown East 1984 1 2 126 Darrin Cummings Sr.
11 Brentwood 1984 1 1 132 Joe Plante Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1984 1 2 155 Ron LaSorsa Sr.
11 Newfield 1984 1 2 215 Vin Altebrando Sr.
11 West Islip 1985 1 2 105 Ricky Brzozinski Jr.
11 Connetquot 1985 1 2 119 Anthony Melfi Sr.
11 Deer Park 1985 1 1 126 Ray Downey Sr.
11 Huntington 1985 1 1 132 Mark Billups Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1985 1 1 145 Steve Shone Sr.
11 Huntington 1986 1 1 119 Gene McNeil Sr.
11 West Islip 1986 1 1 126 Ricky Brzozinski Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1986 1 1 132 Nick Garone Sr.
11 Connetquot 1986 1 1 145 Joe Herrmann Sr.
11 Huntington 1986 1 1 167 Drew Jackson Sr.
11 Babylon 1987 1 1 98 Jeff Haise Jr.
11 East Hampton 1987 1 2 112 Eric Kaufman Sr.
11 Sachem 1987 1 1 167 Wayne Wilson Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1987 1 2 177 Adam Mariano So.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1988 1 2 91 Bill Burrell So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1988 1 2 112 Ko Matsui Sr.
11 Sachem 1988 1 1 119 Lance Banfi Sr.
11 North Babylon 1988 1 2 126 Jack Sparacio Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 1988 1 1 138 Jamie St. John Jr.
11 Connetquot 1988 1 2 155 Kurt Lassen Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1988 1 1 177 Adam Mariano Jr.
11 William Floyd 1988 1 2 250 Bill Friburger Jr.
11 Port Jefferson 1989 1 1 145 Jamie St. John Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1989 1 1 177 Adam Mariano Sr.
11 William Floyd 1989 1 1 250 William Friburger Sr.
11 Newfield 1990 1 2 91 David Bracero Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1990 1 2 105 Keith Strychalsky Sr.
11 Bellport 1990 1 2 155 Mike Murtha Sr.
11 Ward Melville 1990 1 2 177 Steve Thompson Sr.
11 Sachem 1991 1 2 138 Tim Godoy Sr.
11 Centereach 1991 1 2 145 Craig Furrer Sr.
11 Longwood 1991 1 2 177 Kerry McCoy Jr.
11 Longwood 1991 1 1 215 Nick Hall Sr.
11 Huntington 1992 1 1 91 Brian Fischenich Sr.
11 Sachem 1992 1 1 98 John Carvalheira Jr.
11 Centereach 1992 1 1 105 Keith Matias Jr.
11 Rocky Point 1992 1 2 132 Chad Henkin Sr.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 138 Duane Thompson Sr.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 145 John Lange So.
11 Sachem 1992 1 1 155 Jason Kraft Sr.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 177 Kerry McCoy Sr.
11 West Islip 1992 1 1 250 Jason Cohen Sr.
11 Islip 1993 1 1 91 Tom Longobardi Jr.
11 Longwood 1993 1 2 112 Rason Phifer So.
11 Copiague 1993 1 1 119 Liston Brown Jr.
11 Longwood 1993 1 1 145 John Lange Jr.
11 Islip 1994 1 2 98 Tom Longobardi Sr.
11 Longwood 1994 1 1 112 Rason Phifer Jr.
11 Huntington 1994 1 1 119 Jim Amira Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1994 1 2 145 Russell Jones Sr.
11 Longwood 1994 1 1 155 John Lange Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1994 1 1 177 Tom Minogue Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1994 1 2 215 Jason Majestic Sr.
11 Deer Park 1995 1 1 105 Angelo Zegarelli Sr.
11 Longwood 1995 1 1 112 Rason Phifer Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 1995 1 2 119 Matt Hickey Sr.
11 Bellport 1996 1 2 91 Chris Felicetta So.
11 Huntington 1996 1 2 112 Adrian Bonilla Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1996 1 1 132 Ryan Bernholz Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1996 1 1 250 Thomas Marrero Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1997 1 1 119 Jesse Jantzen Fr.
11 Wyandanch 1997 1 1 275 Thomas Marrero Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1998 1 2 96 Steve Sebastapoli So.
11 Hauppauge 1998 1 1 125 Mike Messina Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 1998 1 2 130 Jay Bedell Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1998 1 1 135 Jesse Jantzen So.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1998 1 2 140 Artie Weidler Sr.
11 Huntington 1998 1 1 189 Dawid Rechul Sr.
11 Longwood 1999 1 2 125 Joe Ketcham Sr.
11 Hauppauge 1999 1 1 130 Mike Messina Sr.
11 William Floyd 1999 1 1 135 Ryan Maurer So.
11 Rocky Point 1999 1 2 140 Michael Torriero Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1999 1 1 145 Jesse Jantzen Jr.
11 Connetquot 1999 1 2 160 Joe Patrovich Sr.
11 East Islip 2000 1 1 96 Rob Vaccaro So.
11 Huntington 2000 1 1 103 Patrick Flynn So.
11 Rocky Point 2000 1 1 135 Mike Torriero Sr.
11 William Floyd 2000 1 1 140 Ryan Maurer Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2000 1 1 145 Jesse Jantzen Sr.
11 Islip 2000 1 2 152 Mike Patrovich Jr.
11 Huntington 2000 1 1 160 Jack Piana Sr.
11 Longwood 2000 1 1 215 Dan Sable Sr.
11 East Islip 2001 1 1 103 Rob Vaccaro Jr.
11 Huntington 2001 1 2 112 Patrick Flynn Jr.
11 Bellport 2001 1 1 130 Dan Roberts Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2001 1 2 135 Justin Iannello Sr.
11 Amityville 2001 1 1 140 Uthman Jackson Sr.
11 Islip 2001 1 1 152 Mike Patrovich Sr.
11 Brentwood 2002 1 1 96 Tom Finnerty Sr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 112 Patrick Flynn Sr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 125 Steven Palacios Sr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 145 Stephon Sair Sr.
11 Central Islip 2002 1 1 152 Jose Viera Sr.
11 North Babylon 2002 1 2 189 Chris Parris Sr.
11 Islip 2003 1 2 112 Tom Magnani So.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2003 1 1 125 Steve Hromada Sr.
11 Bay Shore 2003 1 2 140 John Cummings Sr.
11 West Babylon 2003 1 2 145 Alton Lucas So.
11 Northport 2003 1 2 160 Rob Parker Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2004 1 2 96 Corey Jantzen Fr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 1 112 Kenny Torres Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 119 Tom Magnani Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 1 130 Shawn Riley Sr.
11 East Islip 2004 1 2 135 Trevor Baney Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 140 Ryan Patrovich So.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 145 Shaheim Bradshaw Sr.
11 West Babylon 2004 1 1 152 Alton Lucas Jr.
11 William Floyd 2004 1 2 171 John Barone Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2005 1 1 96 John Oschmann So.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 119 Tom Magnani Sr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 140 Chris Wade Sr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 152 Ryan Patrovich Jr.
11 West Babylon 2005 1 1 160 Alton Lucas Sr.
11 William Floyd 2005 1 2 171 John Barone Sr.
11 Huntington 2005 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Sr.
11 Sachem East 2005 1 2 215 Matt Ferber Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2005 2 2 160 David Butler Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 112 Tyler Mashkow Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2006 1 1 125 Corey Jantzen Jr.
11 Sachem North 2006 1 2 130 Chris Iorio Sr.
11 East Islip 2006 1 1 135 Dave Ingram Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 2 152 Lance Wade Jr.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 160 Ryan Patrovich Sr.
11 Sachem East 2006 1 1 215 Matt Ferber Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 2 125 Jared Rueda Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 96 Steven Keith So.
11 Hauppauge 2007 1 2 119 Stephen Dutton Fr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 135 Corey Jantzen Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 1 152 Lance Wade Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2008 1 1 103 Kenneth Collado So.
11 Kings Park 2009 1 1 96 Mike Soria Jr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 2 96 Corey Rasheed 7th
11 Huntington 2009 1 2 103 Damon McQueen Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 1 119 Steven Keith Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 1 135 Stephen Dutton Jr.
11 Central Islip 2009 1 1 140 Andy Rodriguez Jr.
11 John Glenn 2009 1 2 140 Nick Terdick Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 2 160 TJ Neidhart Sr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 1 215 Ernest James Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2010 1 1 96 Mark West Fr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 112 Nigel McNeil Jr.
11 Longwood 2010 1 2 112 Malik Rasheed So.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 119 Damon McQueen Sr.
11 John Glenn 2010 1 1 130 Nick Meinsen Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 140 Stephen Dutton Sr.
11 Central Islip 2010 1 1 145 Andy Rodriguez Sr.
11 Islip 2010 1 2 152 Kyle Wade Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 160 Anthony Volpe Sr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 2 160 Louis Puca Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 171 Billy Coggins Sr.
11 Huntington 2011 1 1 119 Nigel McNeil Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2011 1 1 125 Anthony Abidin Sr.
11 Brentwood 2011 1 2 125 Alex Gomez Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 2 130 James Dekrone Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 2 140 Adam Lepkowsky Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2011 1 2 145 Matt Ross Sr.
11 Islip 2011 1 1 152 Kyle Wade Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 1 171 Chanse Menendez Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2011 1 2 189 Frank Abbondanza Sr.
11 Kings Park 2011 1 1 215 Warren Bosch Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2012 1 1 106 Nick Piccininni Fr.
11 Connetquot 2012 1 1 120 Sean McCabe Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2012 1 1 126 Maverick Passaro Sr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 138 James Dekrone Sr.
11 Brentwood 2012 1 2 138 Alexis Blanco Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 145 Corey Rasheed So.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 152 Nicky Hall Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2012 1 2 160 Tyler Grimaldi Jr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 182 Nick Bellanza Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2013 1 2 106 Alex Tanzman Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2013 1 1 113 Nick Piccininni So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2013 1 1 126 TJ Fabian Sr.
11 Sayville 2013 1 1 132 Matt Leshinger Sr.
11 Longwood 2013 1 1 152 Corey Rasheed Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2013 1 1 160 Tyler Grimaldi Sr.
11 Brentwood 2013 1 1 170 Carlos Toribio Sr.
11 Sachem North 2013 1 2 220 Steven Mills Sr.
11 Smithtown West 2013 1 1 285 Mike Hughes Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 2013 2 2 99 Matteo DeVincenzo Fr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 2 99 Adam Busiello 7th
11 Ward Melville 2014 1 1 120 Nick Piccininni Jr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 120 Jesse Dellavecchia Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 1 126 Travis Passaro Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2014 1 1 132 Chris Mauriello So.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 2 145 Jakob Restrepo Jr.
11 Longwood 2014 1 1 160 Shakur Rasheed Sr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 170 Erik Adon Sr.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 1 182 Mark Tracy Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2014 1 2 220 Vin Feola Jr.
11 Port Jefferson 2014 2 1 106 Matteo DeVincenzo So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2015 1 1 99 Adam Busiello 8th
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 2 106 Jake Silverstein Fr.
11 Huntington 2015 1 1 113 John Arceri Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 126 Nick Piccininni Sr.
11 East Islip 2015 1 2 132 Jesse Dellavecchia Sr.
11 Commack 2015 1 2 138 Mike D`Angelo Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2015 1 1 145 Tommy Dutton Sr.
11 Sachem East 2015 1 1 152 Jakob Restrepo Sr.
11 Deer Park 2015 1 1 182 David Hamil Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2015 1 2 220 Vincent Feola Sr.
11 John Glenn 2015 1 2 285 Edwin Rubio Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2016 1 2 99 Dylan Ryder So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2016 1 1 106 Adam Busiello Fr.
11 Deer Park 2016 1 1 113 Tommy Cox Sr.
11 North Babylon 2016 1 1 120 Anthony Sparacio Sr.
11 Huntington 2016 1 2 126 John Arceri Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 2 170 Marcus Bisono Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2016 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2016 1 1 220 Terron Robinson Jr.
11 John Glenn 2016 1 1 285 Edwin Rubio Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 2016 2 1 126 Matteo DeVincenzo Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2017 1 1 106 Dylan Ryder Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2017 1 1 120 Adam Busiello So.
11 Rocky Point 2017 1 2 120 Anthony Cirillo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 2 138 Jake Silverstein Jr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 2 170 Zach Ancewicz Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2017 1 2 220 Terron Robinson Sr.
11 Amityville 2017 1 2 285 Deonte Wilson Jr.
11 Center Moriches 2017 2 2 99 Jordan Titus 8th
11 Mattituck 2017 2 2 120 Luke Bokina Jr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 2 126 Jack Bokina Jr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 1 195 James Hoeg Sr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 1 220 Tanner Zagarino Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2018 1 2 113 Dylan Ryder Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 120 Zach Redding So.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 2 120 Anthony Sciotto Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 126 Adam Busiello Jr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2018 1 1 138 Chris Gomez Sr.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 2 138 Anthony Sobotker Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2018 1 1 160 Jake Silverstein Sr.
11 Amityville 2018 1 1 285 Deonte Wilson Sr.
11 Commack 2018 1 2 285 Joey Slackman Jr.
11 Center Moriches 2018 2 2 106 Jordan Titus Fr.
11 Port Jefferson 2018 2 2 126 Vince Miceli Sr.
11 Mattituck 2018 2 1 132 Luke Bokina Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2018 2 1 138 Mike Zariff Sr.
11 Mattituck 2018 2 1 145 Jack Bokina Sr.
11 North Babylon 2019 1 2 120 Sean Carter Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 1 138 Adam Busiello Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2019 1 2 145 Jonathan Spadafora Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 1 152 Dan Mauriello Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 2 170 Joe Gannone Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2019 1 2 195 Liam McIntrye Sr.
11 Commack 2019 1 1 285 Joey Slackman Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2019 2 1 120 Jordan Titus So.
11 Bay Shore 2020 1 1 106 Elijah Rivera Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2020 1 1 132 Zach Redding Sr.
11 Copiague 2020 1 1 220 Malik Leftenant Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2020 2 2 113 Max Gallagher Fr.
11 Center Moriches 2020 2 1 126 Jordan Titus Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2020 2 1 170 Matt Campo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2022 1 2 110 Mikey Manta Sr
11 Northport 2022 1 1 118 Matthew Marlow So
11 Mount Sinai 2022 1 2 126 Brayden Fahrbach So
11 Eastport-South Manor 2022 1 1 132 Stephen Lukas Sr
11 Lindenhurst 2022 1 2 189 Jake Trovato Sr
11 East Islip 2022 1 2 285 Sebastian Regis So.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2022 2 1 126 Max Gallagher Jr
11 Mattituck 2022 2 1 132 Joseph Sparacio Sr