Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Section School Year Division Place Wgt Name Grade
11 Riverhead 1963 1 4 95 Bill Karlin
11 Bay Shore 1963 1 1 112 Ron Grasso
11 Smithtown 1963 1 1 120 Peter Vanderlofske
11 Amityville 1963 1 3 127 Marty Willigan
11 Port Jefferson 1963 1 2 133 Bob Hough
11 Riverhead 1963 1 4 138 Henry Pace
11 Amityville 1963 1 1 145 George Butt
11 Riverhead 1963 1 2 165 Walter Miles
11 Lindenhurst 1964 1 1 95 Ken Melchior
11 Amityville 1964 1 2 120 Greg DeMarco
11 Smithtown 1964 1 2 127 Peter Vanderlofske
11 Longwood 1964 1 3 133 Larry Brown
11 Riverhead 1964 1 2 138 Myron Harris
11 Walt Whitman 1964 1 4 145 Bill Smith
11 Brentwood 1964 1 2 180 Bernie O'Rourke
11 West Babylon 1964 1 2 Hwt Ralph Lee
11 East Islip 1964 1 4 Unl George Carta
11 Lindenhurst 1965 1 3 95 Steve Dell'Orto
11 Lindenhurst 1965 1 1 103 Ken Melchior
11 John Glenn 1965 1 4 120 Pete Mosca
11 Amityville 1965 1 4 127 Curt Post
11 Longwood 1965 1 3 133 Larry Brown
11 Amityville 1965 1 4 138 Rick Maher
11 Walt Whitman 1965 1 4 145 Bill Smith
11 Deer Park 1965 1 2 154 Joe Goonan
11 Huntington 1965 1 4 180 Ken Poulos
11 West Babylon 1965 1 3 Hwt Ralph Lee
11 East Islip 1965 1 2 Unl George Carta
11 Walt Whitman 1966 1 2 95 Dan Riccio
11 Lindenhurst 1966 1 2 103 Steve Dell'Orto
11 Amityville 1966 1 3 112 Art Holmes
11 Amityville 1966 1 4 120 Tom DeMarco
11 Amityville 1966 1 3 138 Rich Maher
11 Lindenhurst 1966 1 3 154 Bill Pugh
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 95 Richard O'Leary
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 103 Steven Weiss
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 2 120 Paul Melchoir
11 Amityville 1967 1 3 145 Rick Maher
11 Lindenhurst 1967 1 3 165 Tim Moxim
11 Port Jefferson 1967 1 2 180 John Proios
11 Amityville 1967 1 2 Hwt Ron Moss
11 Lindenhurst 1968 1 4 95 Jeff Edwards
11 Brentwood 1968 1 3 103 Mike Campo
11 Lindenhurst 1968 1 3 112 Steven Weiss
11 Amityville 1968 1 1 127 Todd Morgan
11 Kings Park 1968 1 4 133 Jim Violante
11 Central Islip 1968 1 2 145 Selmar Jackson
11 Brentwood 1968 1 1 154 Carl Adams
11 Amityville 1968 1 1 Hwt Ron Moss
11 Lindenhurst 1968 1 4 Unl Andy Clark
11 Smithtown 1969 1 4 95 Jack Spates
11 Brentwood 1969 1 2 103 Ivan Gonzalez
11 Lindenhurst 1969 1 1 112 Steven Weiss
11 North Babylon 1969 1 4 127 Ed Halleran
11 West Islip 1969 1 1 133 Joe Russo
11 Brentwood 1969 1 4 138 Bob Bender
11 Port Jefferson 1969 1 1 154 Bill Priois
11 Lindenhurst 1969 1 2 215 Jesse Holiday
11 Brentwood 1970 1 2 98 Larry Goodfellow
11 Smithtown 1970 1 1 107 Jack Spates
11 Walt Whitman 1970 1 1 115 Sal Lanuto
11 Brentwood 1970 1 3 130 Ron Adams
11 Half Hollow Hills 1970 1 2 155 Dennis Hewitt
11 Lindenhurst 1970 1 4 175 Bill Artus
11 Brentwood 1970 1 4 250 Ray Miro
11 Hauppauge 1971 1 4 98 Ed Olszewski
11 Walt Whitman 1971 1 4 105 Robert Marchinek
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 112 Ivan Gonzalez
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 119 David Larrache
11 Brentwood 1971 1 1 126 Bob Antonacci
11 Brentwood 1971 1 3 138 George Carrasquillo
11 Brentwood 1971 1 2 145 Peter Galea
11 West Babylon 1971 1 4 167 Paul Bruns
11 Brentwood 1971 1 4 177 Curtis Smith
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1971 1 4 215 Greg Green
11 Lindenhurst 1971 1 4 250 Bruce Croce
11 Brentwood 1972 1 2 98 Jerry Goodfellow
11 Brentwood 1972 1 1 126 Bob Antonacci
11 West Babylon 1972 1 1 138 Lenny Intreglia
11 Bay Shore 1972 1 4 145 Gene Costello
11 Brentwood 1972 1 2 215 Curtis Smith
11 Smithtown 1973 1 4 98 Jay Spates
11 Brentwood 1973 1 4 105 Vincent Ungaro
11 Deer Park 1973 1 4 112 Nick Gallo
11 John Glenn 1973 1 3 132 Jack Massaro
11 Brentwood 1973 1 2 145 Cardell Davis
11 Huntington 1973 1 1 155 Lou Giani Jr.
11 Huntington 1973 1 1 167 Charles Gadson
11 Huntington 1973 1 2 177 Ben Smith
11 Lindenhurst 1973 1 1 215 Paul Bagnoli
11 Lindenhurst 1973 1 3 250 David Shukri
11 Huntington 1974 1 1 98 Jeff Thomas
11 Smithtown 1974 1 2 105 Jay Spates
11 Commack South 1974 1 3 112 Mike Naclerio
11 Sachem 1974 1 4 119 Joseph Davidson
11 Babylon 1974 1 2 126 Joe DeLucca
11 Brentwood 1974 1 2 138 Kenny Knespler
11 West Islip 1974 1 5 145 Ralph DiPaola
11 Brentwood 1974 1 2 155 Tom Petrucci
11 West Babylon 1974 1 2 167 Joe Russo
11 Huntington 1975 1 3 105 Mike Picozzi
11 Huntington 1975 1 1 112 Jeff Thomas
11 Brentwood 1975 1 3 132 Mike Siehien
11 Riverhead 1975 1 3 145 Jim Breitenbach
11 West Babylon 1975 1 1 177 Joe Lidowski
11 Huntington 1975 1 4 215 Mike Rosenbauer
11 Commack South 1975 1 3 250 Joe Rubin
11 Brentwood 1976 1 3 91 Joe Petrucci
11 Deer Park 1976 1 2 98 Mike Nock
11 Harborfields 1976 1 6 105 James Abbott
11 Smithtown East 1976 1 6 112 Wade Cummings
11 Huntington 1976 1 2 119 Mike Picozzi
11 Huntington 1976 1 3 126 Jeff Thomas
11 Huntington 1976 1 4 132 Joe Giani
11 Brentwood 1976 1 3 138 Jeff Browne
11 Huntington 1976 1 5 145 Mike Thomas
11 Huntington 1976 1 5 155 John Karcher
11 West Babylon 1976 1 1 177 Joe Lidowski
11 Huntington 1976 1 1 250 Mike Rosenbauer
11 Huntington 1977 1 1 98 Paul Widerman Jr.
11 Harborfields 1977 1 3 105 James Abbott Sr.
11 Sayville 1977 1 4 112 Tom Hake Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 1977 1 5 119 Mike Giustizia Jr.
11 Huntington 1977 1 6 126 Bob Lauro Sr.
11 Brentwood 1977 1 4 132 Dave Bartoli Jr.
11 Hampton Bays 1977 1 4 138 Marco Leddy Jr.
11 Harborfields 1977 1 4 145 Gary Gardner Sr.
11 Brentwood 1977 1 3 167 John Plante Sr.
11 Sachem 1977 1 6 177 Vin Lipponer Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 1977 1 2 215 Eric Schneider Sr.
11 John Glenn 1977 1 2 250 Eric Creegan Sr.
11 Central Islip 1978 1 2 91 Victor Montalvo So.
11 Smithtown East 1978 1 6 98 Todd Cummings Sr.
11 Huntington 1978 1 1 105 Paul Widerman Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 1978 1 4 112 Mark Palzer Sr.
11 Sayville 1978 1 4 119 Tom Hake Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 1978 1 1 126 Mike Giustizia Sr.
11 West Islip 1978 1 2 132 Bill Swezey Sr.
11 Huntington 1978 1 1 138 Mike Thomas Sr.
11 Ward Melville 1978 1 4 167 Chester Gayles Sr.
11 Amityville 1978 1 6 177 Matt Boyle Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 1978 1 5 215 Robert Jasaites Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1979 1 1 91 Mike Murnane So.
11 Hauppauge 1979 1 2 98 John Busiello Sr. Jr.
11 Deer Park 1979 1 2 105 Joe Downey Jr.
11 Brentwood 1979 1 3 112 John Iannuzzi Jr.
11 Brentwood 1979 1 1 126 Joe Petrucci Sr.
11 Commack North 1979 1 3 132 Mike Mankowich Sr.
11 Huntington 1979 1 2 138 Jon Dolan Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1979 1 4 145 Mike McInerney Sr.
11 Sachem 1979 1 1 155 Mike Falcon Jr.
11 Bay Shore 1979 1 1 177 Mike Porcelli Sr.
11 Brentwood 1979 1 1 215 Jim Ettari Sr.
11 West Islip 1979 1 6 250 Tom Allaire Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1980 1 4 91 Chris Davidson
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 105 Jim Flynn
11 Commack South 1980 1 2 112 Dan Hopkins
11 Brentwood 1980 1 1 119 John Iannuzzi
11 Huntington 1980 1 1 138 Bill Gaffney
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 145 Jon Dolan
11 Huntington 1980 1 2 155 Rick Nardelli
11 Sachem 1980 1 1 167 Mike Falcon
11 Ward Melville 1980 1 4 177 Kevin Morris
11 Bay Shore 1981 1 4 98 Bob Panariello Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1981 1 3 105 Mike Murnane Sr.
11 Sachem 1981 1 2 112 Ed Morales Sr.
11 Commack South 1981 1 1 119 Dan Hopkins Sr.
11 Commack North 1981 1 1 126 Pete Mankowich Sr.
11 Deer Park 1981 1 2 132 Ted DiPasquale Sr.
11 Ward Melville 1981 1 1 138 John Aceri Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1981 1 3 145 Patrick Glynn Sr.
11 Sachem 1981 1 5 155 Marc DeGennaro Sr.
11 North Babylon 1981 1 3 177 Joe Chetti Sr.
11 Newfield 1981 1 3 250 Bob DeSoto Sr.
11 Sachem 1982 1 3 91 Tom Barton Sr.
11 Huntington 1982 1 1 98 Kieran Mock Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1982 1 2 105 Bob Panariello Sr.
11 Hauppauge 1982 1 6 112 Scott DeTore Jr.
11 Sachem 1982 1 1 119 Bill Starke Jr. Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1982 1 1 138 Glen Lanham Sr.
11 Sachem 1982 1 2 167 Dan Mayo Jr.
11 Ward Melville 1982 1 3 177 Gerald Arceri Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1982 1 5 215 Frank Bifulco Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 1983 1 3 91 Sal Fava Sr.
11 North Babylon 1983 1 3 98 John Billi So.
11 Newfield 1983 1 5 105 Bob Donahue Sr.
11 Brentwood 1983 1 2 112 Joe Plante Jr.
11 Hauppauge 1983 1 3 119 Scott DeTore Sr.
11 Brentwood 1983 1 3 126 Joe Iannuzzi Sr.
11 Sayville 1983 1 1 132 Peter Yozzo Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 1983 1 3 138 Tom McSherry Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1983 1 6 145 Ron Lasorsa Jr.
11 Bay Shore 1983 1 1 167 Rob Hubbard Sr.
11 Sachem 1983 1 1 177 Dan Mayo Sr.
11 East Islip 1983 1 1 215 Ted Gregory Sr.
11 West Islip 1984 1 1 91 Ricky Brzozinski So.
11 Huntington 1984 1 1 98 Gene McNeil So.
11 Connetquot 1984 1 2 112 Anthony Melfi Jr.
11 Smithtown East 1984 1 4 119 David Cummings Sr.
11 Smithtown East 1984 1 2 126 Darrin Cummings Sr.
11 Brentwood 1984 1 1 132 Joe Plante Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1984 1 2 155 Ron LaSorsa Sr.
11 Newfield 1984 1 2 215 Vin Altebrando Sr.
11 Sachem 1984 1 5 250 Larry Iacono Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1985 1 4 91 Lee Coulter So.
11 Longwood 1985 1 5 98 Keith Ketcham So.
11 West Islip 1985 1 2 105 Ricky Brzozinski Jr.
11 Connetquot 1985 1 2 119 Anthony Melfi Sr.
11 Deer Park 1985 1 1 126 Ray Downey Sr.
11 Huntington 1985 1 1 132 Mark Billups Sr.
11 Connetquot 1985 1 3 138 Joe Herrmann Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1985 1 1 145 Steve Shone Sr.
11 Huntington 1985 1 5 155 Drew Jackson Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1985 1 5 167 Tom McCarthy Sr.
11 Amityville 1985 1 3 177 James Collins Sr.
11 Commack South 1985 1 5 250 Mike Constantatos Jr.
11 Sachem 1986 1 3 91 Lance Banfi So.
11 Longwood 1986 1 3 98 Keith Ketcham Jr.
11 East Islip 1986 1 3 105 Tony Rizzo Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 1986 1 4 112 Dean Galasso Sr.
11 Huntington 1986 1 1 119 Gene McNeil Sr.
11 West Islip 1986 1 1 126 Ricky Brzozinski Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1986 1 1 132 Nick Garone Sr.
11 Newfield 1986 1 3 138 Tim Mattias Sr.
11 Connetquot 1986 1 1 145 Joe Herrmann Sr.
11 Sachem 1986 1 3 155 Wayne Wilson Jr.
11 Huntington 1986 1 1 167 Drew Jackson Sr.
11 West Islip 1986 1 5 215 James Kolk Sr.
11 Commack South 1986 1 4 250 Mike Constantatos Sr.
11 Babylon 1987 1 1 98 Jeff Haise Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1987 1 6 105 Ko Matsui Jr.
11 East Hampton 1987 1 2 112 Eric Kaufman Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 1987 1 6 132 Jamie St. John So.
11 Connetquot 1987 1 5 145 Kurt Lassen Jr.
11 Sachem 1987 1 1 167 Wayne Wilson Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1987 1 2 177 Adam Mariano So.
11 Bay Shore 1987 1 3 215 Alex Porcelli Sr.
11 Sachem 1987 1 5 250 Frank Iacono Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1988 1 2 91 Bill Burrell So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1988 1 4 105 Yu Matsui Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1988 1 2 112 Ko Matsui Sr.
11 Sachem 1988 1 1 119 Lance Banfi Sr.
11 North Babylon 1988 1 2 126 Jack Sparacio Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 1988 1 5 132 Sepp Doebler Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 1988 1 1 138 Jamie St. John Jr.
11 Connetquot 1988 1 2 155 Kurt Lassen Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 1988 1 3 167 Chris McCarthy Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1988 1 1 177 Adam Mariano Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1988 1 3 215 Eric Strovink Sr.
11 William Floyd 1988 1 2 250 Bill Friburger Jr.
11 Connetquot 1989 1 3 91 Mike Buonagurio Jr.
11 Sachem 1989 1 5 105 Joe Lopez Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 1989 1 5 112 Kurt Wagner Sr.
11 Kings Park 1989 1 3 119 Dan Diamond Sr.
11 William Floyd 1989 1 5 126 Matt Kenneally Sr.
11 Copiague 1989 1 4 132 Offie Reid Sr.
11 Northport 1989 1 3 138 Mike Polo Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 1989 1 1 145 Jamie St. John Sr.
11 Copiague 1989 1 3 167 Dean Morrison Sr.
11 Comsewogue 1989 1 1 177 Adam Mariano Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1989 1 6 215 William Crawford Jr.
11 William Floyd 1989 1 1 250 William Friburger Sr.
11 Newfield 1990 1 2 91 David Bracero Sr.
11 Connetquot 1990 1 3 98 Mike Buonagurio Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1990 1 2 105 Keith Strychalsky Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 1990 1 5 126 Demond Betts Sr.
11 Huntington 1990 1 5 132 Ken Johnson Sr.
11 Bellport 1990 1 2 155 Mike Murtha Sr.
11 Bay Shore 1990 1 3 167 Joe Malchuski Sr.
11 Ward Melville 1990 1 2 177 Steve Thompson Sr.
11 Bellport 1990 1 4 215 Bill Neuss Sr.
11 Babylon 1990 1 5 250 Sean McLaughlin Sr.
11 Huntington 1991 1 3 91 Brian Fischenich Jr.
11 Sachem 1991 1 5 105 Ralph Menechino Sr.
11 Sachem 1991 1 6 112 John Jaeger Sr.
11 Huntington 1991 1 6 119 Elias Perez Jr.
11 Rocky Point 1991 1 4 126 Chad Henkin Jr.
11 Sachem 1991 1 2 138 Tim Godoy Sr.
11 Centereach 1991 1 2 145 Craig Furrer Sr.
11 Sachem 1991 1 4 155 Jason Kraft Jr.
11 Longwood 1991 1 2 177 Kerry McCoy Jr.
11 Longwood 1991 1 1 215 Nick Hall Sr.
11 West Islip 1991 1 4 250 Jason Cohen Jr.
11 Huntington 1992 1 1 91 Brian Fischenich Sr.
11 Sachem 1992 1 1 98 John Carvalheira Jr.
11 Centereach 1992 1 1 105 Keith Matias Jr.
11 Sachem 1992 1 3 126 Sean O'Hara Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1992 1 2 132 Chad Henkin Sr.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 138 Duane Thompson Sr.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 145 John Lange So.
11 Sachem 1992 1 1 155 Jason Kraft Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1992 1 4 167 Rob Wyllie So.
11 Longwood 1992 1 1 177 Kerry McCoy Sr.
11 West Islip 1992 1 1 250 Jason Cohen Sr.
11 Islip 1993 1 1 91 Tom Longobardi Jr.
11 Sachem 1993 1 3 105 John Carvalheira Sr.
11 Longwood 1993 1 2 112 Rason Phifer So.
11 Copiague 1993 1 1 119 Liston Brown Jr.
11 Amityville 1993 1 5 126 Brett Chester Jr.
11 Wyandanch 1993 1 3 138 Russell Jones Jr.
11 Longwood 1993 1 1 145 John Lange Jr.
11 Rocky Point 1993 1 3 167 Rob Wyllie Jr.
11 Bellport 1993 1 6 215 Michael Lampasso Sr.
11 Deer Park 1994 1 3 91 Angelo Zegarelli Jr.
11 Islip 1994 1 2 98 Tom Longobardi Sr.
11 Huntington 1994 1 5 105 Adrian Bonilla Sr.
11 Longwood 1994 1 1 112 Rason Phifer Jr.
11 Huntington 1994 1 1 119 Jim Amira Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1994 1 6 126 Matt Wyllie Fr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 1994 1 5 138 Darren Pascarella Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1994 1 2 145 Russell Jones Sr.
11 Longwood 1994 1 1 155 John Lange Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1994 1 6 167 Rob Wyllie Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1994 1 1 177 Tom Minogue Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1994 1 2 215 Jason Majestic Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1995 1 3 91 Jesse Jantzen 7th
11 Hampton Bays 1995 1 4 98 John Case Fr.
11 Deer Park 1995 1 1 105 Angelo Zegarelli Sr.
11 Longwood 1995 1 1 112 Rason Phifer Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 1995 1 2 119 Matt Hickey Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1995 1 4 126 Ryan Bernholz Jr.
11 Rocky Point 1995 1 3 132 Matt Wyllie So.
11 Longwood 1995 1 6 138 Chauncy Woodly Jr.
11 Sachem 1995 1 6 167 Tony Vecchio Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1995 1 3 215 Mark Frole Jr.
11 Bellport 1996 1 2 91 Chris Felicetta So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1996 1 3 105 Jesse Jantzen 8th
11 Huntington 1996 1 2 112 Adrian Bonilla Sr.
11 Deer Park 1996 1 3 119 Sal Cusumano Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1996 1 1 132 Ryan Bernholz Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1996 1 5 138 Matt Wyllie Jr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1996 1 6 167 Jason Kenul Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1996 1 1 250 Thomas Marrero Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1997 1 6 96 Steve Broglie Sr.
11 Brentwood 1997 1 3 103 Carlos Restreppo Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 1997 1 3 112 John Case Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1997 1 1 119 Jesse Jantzen Fr.
11 Longwood 1997 1 4 125 Keith Poloskey Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1997 1 3 135 Joe Morbillo Sr.
11 Rocky Point 1997 1 6 145 Matt Wyllie Sr.
11 Bellport 1997 1 4 160 Ryan Newman Jr.
11 Rocky Point 1997 1 6 171 Mike Wachholder Sr.
11 Riverhead 1997 1 4 220 Willie Welsh Sr.
11 Wyandanch 1997 1 1 275 Thomas Marrero Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 1998 1 2 96 Steve Sebastapoli So.
11 Brentwood 1998 1 4 103 Hector Toro Jr.
11 North Babylon 1998 1 6 112 Mike Ingenito Jr.
11 North Babylon 1998 1 5 119 Anthony Delluniversita Sr.
11 Hauppauge 1998 1 1 125 Mike Messina Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 1998 1 2 130 Jay Bedell Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1998 1 1 135 Jesse Jantzen So.
11 Patchogue-Medford 1998 1 2 140 Artie Weidler Sr.
11 Sachem 1998 1 4 145 Rich Petracca Sr.
11 Longwood 1998 1 5 160 George Sable Sr.
11 Huntington 1998 1 1 189 Dawid Rechul Sr.
11 Brentwood 1998 1 4 215 Dave Irizarry Sr.
11 Kings Park 1998 1 5 275 Mike Clancy Sr.
11 East Islip 1999 1 4 96 Rob Vaccaro Fr.
11 Brentwood 1999 1 3 112 Starlin Jimenez Jr.
11 Islip 1999 1 6 119 Mike Patrovich So.
11 Longwood 1999 1 2 125 Joe Ketcham Sr.
11 Hauppauge 1999 1 1 130 Mike Messina Sr.
11 William Floyd 1999 1 1 135 Ryan Maurer So.
11 Rocky Point 1999 1 2 140 Michael Torriero Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 1999 1 1 145 Jesse Jantzen Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 1999 1 5 152 Anthony Morbillo Sr.
11 Connetquot 1999 1 2 160 Joe Patrovich Sr.
11 Riverhead 1999 1 6 171 Ricky Roche Sr.
11 Longwood 1999 1 5 189 Dan Sable Jr.
11 William Floyd 1999 1 4 215 Joel Barone Sr.
11 East Islip 2000 1 1 96 Rob Vaccaro So.
11 Huntington 2000 1 1 103 Patrick Flynn So.
11 Bellport 2000 1 4 125 Dan Roberts Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2000 1 6 130 Kyle Bernholz Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2000 1 1 135 Mike Torriero Sr.
11 William Floyd 2000 1 1 140 Ryan Maurer Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2000 1 1 145 Jesse Jantzen Sr.
11 Islip 2000 1 2 152 Mike Patrovich Jr.
11 Huntington 2000 1 1 160 Jack Piana Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2000 1 4 171 Jerome Joe Sr.
11 Longwood 2000 1 1 215 Dan Sable Sr.
11 East Islip 2001 1 1 103 Rob Vaccaro Jr.
11 Huntington 2001 1 2 112 Patrick Flynn Jr.
11 Sachem 2001 1 3 119 John Manarte Jr.
11 Huntington 2001 1 6 125 Steve Palacios Jr
11 Bellport 2001 1 1 130 Dan Roberts Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2001 1 2 135 Justin Iannello Sr.
11 Amityville 2001 1 1 140 Uthman Jackson Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2001 1 6 145 Jerard Melito Sr.
11 Islip 2001 1 1 152 Mike Patrovich Sr.
11 Newfield 2001 1 5 171 Ryan Robey Sr.
11 Sayville 2001 1 4 275 Chris Gugliotta Sr.
11 Brentwood 2002 1 1 96 Tom Finnerty Sr.
11 Longwood 2002 1 6 103 Mike Tutunjian Jr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 112 Patrick Flynn Sr.
11 East Islip 2002 1 4 119 Rob Vaccaro Sr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 125 Steven Palacios Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2002 1 3 130 Dan Song Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2002 1 5 135 Stephen Anastasia Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2002 1 3 140 Dan Miracola Sr.
11 Huntington 2002 1 1 145 Stephon Sair Sr.
11 Central Islip 2002 1 1 152 Jose Viera Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 2002 1 3 160 Tom Sforza Sr.
11 Smithtown 2002 1 3 171 Sean Coffin Sr.
11 North Babylon 2002 1 2 189 Chris Parris Sr.
11 Islip 2002 1 5 215 Derrick Whitfield Sr.
11 William Floyd 2002 1 5 275 Justin Crisci Sr.
11 Brentwood 2003 1 5 103 Ken Torres Jr.
11 Islip 2003 1 2 112 Tom Magnani So.
11 Huntington 2003 1 3 119 Shawn Riley Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2003 1 1 125 Steve Hromada Sr.
11 Bay Shore 2003 1 2 140 John Cummings Sr.
11 West Babylon 2003 1 2 145 Alton Lucas So.
11 Northport 2003 1 2 160 Rob Parker Jr.
11 Copiague 2003 1 3 215 Olutosin Taylor Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2004 1 2 96 Corey Jantzen Fr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 4 103 Peppy Cabrera Jr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 1 112 Kenny Torres Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 119 Tom Magnani Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 1 130 Shawn Riley Sr.
11 East Islip 2004 1 2 135 Trevor Baney Sr.
11 Islip 2004 1 2 140 Ryan Patrovich So.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 145 Shaheim Bradshaw Sr.
11 West Babylon 2004 1 1 152 Alton Lucas Jr.
11 Brentwood 2004 1 4 160 Anthony Rivera Sr.
11 William Floyd 2004 1 2 171 John Barone Jr.
11 Huntington 2004 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2004 2 6 112 Jason Rueda
11 Mt. Sinai 2004 2 4 119 Jared Rueda
11 Babylon 2004 2 5 125 Mike Breitfeller
11 Stony Brook 2004 2 6 152 Scott Heinze
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2004 2 6 189 Mike Zigrosser
11 Hauppauge 2005 1 1 96 John Oschmann So.
11 Islip 2005 1 5 103 Tyler Mashkow So.
11 Commack 2005 1 5 112 Mike Piccirillo Jr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 119 Tom Magnani Sr.
11 Sachem North 2005 1 3 125 Chris Iorio Jr.
11 Riverhead 2005 1 3 130 Matt Scott Sr.
11 East Islip 2005 1 5 135 Dave Ingram Jr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 140 Chris Wade Sr.
11 Longwood 2005 1 4 145 Greg Holmes Sr.
11 Islip 2005 1 1 152 Ryan Patrovich Jr.
11 West Babylon 2005 1 1 160 Alton Lucas Sr.
11 William Floyd 2005 1 2 171 John Barone Sr.
11 Huntington 2005 1 2 189 Jack Sullivan Sr.
11 Sachem East 2005 1 2 215 Matt Ferber Jr.
11 Huntington 2005 1 4 275 Jeremy Pellot Sr.
11 John Glenn 2005 2 6 103 Mike Castellano Fr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2005 2 6 112 Charles Hoeg So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2005 2 5 119 Corey Jantzen So.
11 Mt. Sinai 2005 2 6 125 Jared Rueda Jr.
11 Babylon 2005 2 6 135 Mike Breitfellar Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2005 2 6 140 Kyle Edward Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2005 2 2 160 David Butler Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2005 2 4 171 Wes Breisacher Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2005 2 5 215 Brian Wilson Sr.
11 East Islip 2006 1 5 96 Jake Benedetto So.
11 Brentwood 2006 1 3 103 Ricardo Gomez So.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 112 Tyler Mashkow Jr.
11 Commack 2006 1 5 119 Mike Piccirillo Sr
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2006 1 1 125 Corey Jantzen Jr.
11 Sachem North 2006 1 2 130 Chris Iorio Sr.
11 East Islip 2006 1 1 135 Dave Ingram Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 6 140 Paul Vaeth Jr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2006 1 6 145 Nick Broccoli Sr.
11 Islip 2006 1 2 152 Lance Wade Jr.
11 Islip 2006 1 1 160 Ryan Patrovich Sr.
11 Sachem East 2006 1 1 215 Matt Ferber Sr.
11 Northport 2006 1 4 275 Dillon Yanson Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 4 96 Jonathan Hoeg Fr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 6 103 Michael Powers Fr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 5 119 Charles Hoeg Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 2 125 Jared Rueda Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 6 130 Joe Snyder Sr.
11 Hampton Bays 2006 2 6 140 Dom Mutascio Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 6 171 Steven Yablonski Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2006 2 6 275 Jarrel Guerrero Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 96 Steven Keith So.
11 Huntington 2007 1 3 96 Jose Vasquez Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2007 1 3 103 Brandon Escobar Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2007 1 4 103 Glenn Donatelli Jr.
11 West Babylon 2007 1 5 112 John Reyes Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2007 1 2 119 Stephen Dutton Fr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 125 Tyler Mashkow Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2007 1 4 130 Rob Troy Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2007 1 1 135 Corey Jantzen Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 140 Paul Vaeth Sr.
11 Commack 2007 1 6 140 Mike Fennell Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 1 152 Lance Wade Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2007 1 4 152 Jim Kaden Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2007 1 6 160 Francois Guerrier Sr.
11 Northport 2007 1 5 171 Chris Gandolfi Sr.
11 Islip 2007 1 3 275 Christian Wintons Sr.
11 John Glenn 2007 2 5 125 Mike Castellano Jr.
11 Mattituck 2007 2 3 130 Louis Troisi Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2007 2 6 152 Brendan Tyson Sr.
11 Huntington 2008 1 3 96 Damon McQueen So.
11 Rocky Point 2008 1 5 96 Matt Ross Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2008 1 1 103 Kenneth Collado So.
11 John Glenn 2008 1 3 103 Nick Meinsen So.
11 Huntington 2008 1 5 103 Jose Vasquez Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2008 1 3 112 Steven Keith Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2008 1 4 112 Brandon Escobar Sr.
11 Islip 2008 1 6 112 Jake Benedetto Sr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 3 119 Ricardo Gomez Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2008 1 3 130 Stephen Dutton So.
11 Central Islip 2008 1 4 135 Andy Rodriguez So.
11 Walt Whitman 2008 1 3 140 Rob Troy Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2008 1 3 145 T.J. Neidhart Jr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 6 160 Michael Hernandez Sr.
11 Brentwood 2008 1 6 171 Josue Mendez Jr.
11 Miller Place 2008 1 5 189 Zach Buonaiuto Jr.
11 Huntington 2008 1 5 285 Dashaun Thomas Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2008 2 4 130 Andrew Leone Sr.
11 Southampton 2008 2 5 215 Julius Anglikas Jr.
11 Kings Park 2009 1 1 96 Mike Soria Jr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 2 96 Corey Rasheed 7th
11 Kings Park 2009 1 3 96 Max Soria Jr.
11 Huntington 2009 1 2 103 Damon McQueen Jr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 5 103 Malik Rasheed Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2009 1 6 112 Kenneth Collado Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 1 119 Steven Keith Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2009 1 5 125 Adam Troy Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 1 135 Stephen Dutton Jr.
11 Central Islip 2009 1 1 140 Andy Rodriguez Jr.
11 John Glenn 2009 1 2 140 Nick Terdick Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 3 145 Anthony Volpe Jr.
11 John Glenn 2009 1 5 152 Chris Carlucci Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2009 1 2 160 TJ Neidhart Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2009 1 5 160 Billy Coggins Jr.
11 Brentwood 2009 1 4 171 Josue Mendez Sr.
11 Miller Place 2009 1 5 189 Zach Buonaiuto Sr.
11 West Babylon 2009 1 6 189 Marvin Titus-Casseus Sr.
11 Longwood 2009 1 1 215 Ernest James Sr.
11 Southampton 2009 2 4 215 Julius Anglikas Sr.
11 Babylon 2009 2 4 285 Sean Mellow Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2010 1 1 96 Mark West Fr.
11 Kings Park 2010 1 3 103 Max Soria Sr.
11 Kings Park 2010 1 5 103 Mike Soria Sr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 112 Nigel McNeil Jr.
11 Longwood 2010 1 2 112 Malik Rasheed So.
11 Huntington 2010 1 1 119 Damon McQueen Sr.
11 Brentwood 2010 1 5 119 Alex Gomez Jr.
11 Sachem North 2010 1 4 125 Ryan Gerondel Sr.
11 John Glenn 2010 1 1 130 Nick Meinsen Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 140 Stephen Dutton Sr.
11 Central Islip 2010 1 1 145 Andy Rodriguez Sr.
11 Islip 2010 1 2 152 Kyle Wade Jr.
11 John Glenn 2010 1 3 152 Nick Terdick Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 160 Anthony Volpe Sr.
11 Huntington 2010 1 2 160 Louis Puca Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2010 1 1 171 Billy Coggins Sr.
11 Smithtown West 2010 1 5 189 Jake Smith Sr.
11 Sachem East 2010 1 6 189 Chris Di Iorio Sr.
11 Islip 2010 1 4 215 Steve Provenzano Sr.
11 West Babylon 2010 1 4 285 John Wilkinson Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2011 1 3 96 Nick Piccininni 8th
11 Connetquot 2011 1 3 112 Sean McCabe Jr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 5 112 Corey Rasheed Fr.
11 Huntington 2011 1 1 119 Nigel McNeil Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 5 119 Vinny Punzone Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2011 1 1 125 Anthony Abidin Sr.
11 Brentwood 2011 1 2 125 Alex Gomez Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 2 130 James Dekrone Jr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 3 135 Ken Meinsen Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2011 1 6 135 Connor Bass Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 2 140 Adam Lepkowsky Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2011 1 2 145 Matt Ross Sr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 4 145 Nicky Hall So.
11 Islip 2011 1 1 152 Kyle Wade Sr.
11 Longwood 2011 1 4 160 Patrick Jennings Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2011 1 1 171 Chanse Menendez Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2011 1 2 189 Frank Abbondanza Sr.
11 John Glenn 2011 1 3 189 Joe Giaramita Sr.
11 Kings Park 2011 1 1 215 Warren Bosch Sr.
11 Kings Park 2011 1 6 285 Greg Martin Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2012 1 3 99 Alex Tanzman Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2012 1 4 99 Joe Calderone So.
11 Ward Melville 2012 1 1 106 Nick Piccininni Fr.
11 Connetquot 2012 1 1 120 Sean McCabe Sr.
11 Sayville 2012 1 3 120 Matt Leshinger Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 4 120 TJ Fabian Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2012 1 1 126 Maverick Passaro Sr.
11 Central Islip 2012 1 4 126 Giovanni Sanchez Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2012 1 4 132 Nick Mauriello Sr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 138 James Dekrone Sr.
11 Brentwood 2012 1 2 138 Alexis Blanco Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 4 138 Malik Rasheed Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 145 Corey Rasheed So.
11 Sachem East 2012 1 6 145 Anthony Pistone Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 2 152 Nicky Hall Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 5 152 John Keck Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2012 1 2 160 Tyler Grimaldi Jr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2012 1 4 160 Zak Mullen Sr.
11 Longwood 2012 1 3 170 Dylen Seybolt Sr.
11 John Glenn 2012 1 1 182 Nick Bellanza Sr.
11 Sachem North 2012 1 6 182 Gio Santiago Jr.
11 Islip 2012 1 6 195 Zac Conner Sr.
11 Huntington 2012 1 5 220 Nick Lupi Jr.
11 Smithtown West 2012 1 6 285 Mike Hughes Jr.
11 Center Moriches 2012 2 5 160 Travis Baskerville Sr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2012 2 4 285 Harrison Desousa Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2013 1 3 99 John Busiello Jr. Fr.
11 East Islip 2013 1 4 99 Jesse Dellavecchia So.
11 Westhampton Beach 2013 1 2 106 Alex Tanzman Sr.
11 West Babylon 2013 1 6 106 Steven Lee Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2013 1 1 113 Nick Piccininni So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2013 1 3 120 Travis Passaro Jr.
11 Commack 2013 1 5 120 Mike Dangelo So.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2013 1 1 126 TJ Fabian Sr.
11 Sayville 2013 1 1 132 Matt Leshinger Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2013 1 4 138 Tommy Dutton So.
11 Connetquot 2013 1 4 145 Brendan Dent Sr.
11 Sachem East 2013 1 6 145 Jackson Mordente Sr.
11 Longwood 2013 1 1 152 Corey Rasheed Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2013 1 1 160 Tyler Grimaldi Sr.
11 Brentwood 2013 1 1 170 Carlos Toribio Sr.
11 Sachem North 2013 1 3 182 Gio Santiago Sr.
11 East Islip 2013 1 3 195 Chris Chambers Sr.
11 Kings Park 2013 1 5 195 Nick Weber Jr.
11 Sachem North 2013 1 2 220 Steven Mills Sr.
11 Huntington 2013 1 3 220 Nicholas Lupi Sr.
11 Smithtown West 2013 1 1 285 Mike Hughes Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 2013 2 2 99 Matteo DeVincenzo Fr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 2 99 Adam Busiello 7th
11 North Babylon 2014 1 4 99 Anthony Sparacio So.
11 Sachem North 2014 1 5 106 Matt Stallone Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2014 1 3 113 Joe Calderone Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2014 1 1 120 Nick Piccininni Jr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 120 Jesse Dellavecchia Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2014 1 1 126 Travis Passaro Sr.
11 Commack 2014 1 3 126 Mike D'Angelo Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2014 1 1 132 Chris Mauriello So.
11 Islip 2014 1 3 132 Brad Wade Jr.
11 Sachem North 2014 1 6 132 Sean O’Hagan Sr.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 2 145 Jakob Restrepo Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2014 1 5 145 Tommy Dutton Jr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 5 152 Dennis Ferro Sr.
11 Deer Park 2014 1 6 152 Zach Lugo Sr.
11 Longwood 2014 1 1 160 Shakur Rasheed Sr.
11 East Islip 2014 1 2 170 Erik Adon Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2014 1 5 170 Joe Russo Sr.
11 Sachem East 2014 1 1 182 Mark Tracy Sr.
11 Deer Park 2014 1 5 182 David Hamil Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2014 1 2 220 Vin Feola Jr.
11 Port Jefferson 2014 2 1 106 Matteo DeVincenzo So.
11 Port Jefferson 2014 2 5 126 Tristin DeVincenzo Jr.
11 Southampton 2014 2 4 220 Rafal Rokosz Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 2014 2 4 285 Kyle Fiske Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2015 1 1 99 Adam Busiello 8th
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 2 106 Jake Silverstein Fr.
11 Deer Park 2015 1 3 106 Tommy Cox Jr.
11 North Babylon 2015 1 4 106 Anthony Sparacio Jr.
11 Huntington 2015 1 1 113 John Arceri Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2015 1 4 113 Anthony Cirillo So.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2015 1 5 113 Phil Spadafora So.
11 Riverhead 2015 1 4 120 Ed Matyka Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 126 Nick Piccininni Sr.
11 East Islip 2015 1 2 132 Jesse Dellavecchia Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2015 1 4 132 James Szymanski Sr.
11 Commack 2015 1 2 138 Mike D`Angelo Sr.
11 Islip 2015 1 3 138 Brad Wade Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2015 1 1 145 Tommy Dutton Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2015 1 5 145 Jack Taddeo Jr.
11 Sachem East 2015 1 1 152 Jakob Restrepo Sr.
11 John Glenn 2015 1 3 160 Brandon Aviles Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 6 160 Chris Mauriello Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2015 1 3 170 Francisco Bisono Sr.
11 Huntington 2015 1 6 170 Joseph Puca Jr.
11 Deer Park 2015 1 1 182 David Hamil Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2015 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Jr.
11 Walt Whitman 2015 1 2 220 Vincent Feola Sr.
11 Sachem North 2015 1 6 220 Anthony DiMatteo Sr.
11 John Glenn 2015 1 2 285 Edwin Rubio Jr.
11 Sachem East 2015 1 5 285 Sean Dee Sr.
11 Mattituck 2015 2 4 99 Jack Bokina Fr.
11 Babylon 2015 2 5 113 Dom Mazzela Sr.
11 Port Jefferson 2015 2 3 120 Matteo DeVincenzo Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2016 1 2 99 Dylan Ryder So.
11 Rocky Point 2016 1 5 99 Anthony Sciotto So.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2016 1 1 106 Adam Busiello Fr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2016 1 5 106 Kevin Meloni Sr.
11 Deer Park 2016 1 1 113 Tommy Cox Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2016 1 3 113 Anthony Cirillo Jr.
11 North Babylon 2016 1 1 120 Anthony Sparacio Sr.
11 Huntington 2016 1 2 126 John Arceri Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 5 126 Ben Tepperman Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2016 1 6 132 Philip Spadafora Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2016 1 3 145 John Busiello Jr. Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2016 1 4 145 Jack Taddeo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 4 152 Chris Mauriello Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2016 1 2 170 Marcus Bisono Sr.
11 Connetquot 2016 1 6 182 Jeffrey Browne Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2016 1 1 195 Christian Araneo Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2016 1 1 220 Terron Robinson Jr.
11 John Glenn 2016 1 1 285 Edwin Rubio Sr.
11 Mattituck 2016 2 4 113 Jack Bokina So.
11 Port Jefferson 2016 2 1 126 Matteo DeVincenzo Sr.
11 Babylon 2016 2 4 132 Brett Frole Sr.
11 Mattituck 2016 2 4 170 James Hoeg Jr.
11 Mattituck 2016 2 3 195 Tanner Zagarino Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2017 1 1 106 Dylan Ryder Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2017 1 3 106 Zach Redding Fr.
11 Rocky Point 2017 1 3 113 Anthony Sciotto Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2017 1 1 120 Adam Busiello So.
11 Rocky Point 2017 1 2 120 Anthony Cirillo Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 3 126 Ben Tepperman Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2017 1 5 132 Chris Gomez Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 2 138 Jake Silverstein Jr.
11 Smithtown East 2017 1 5 138 James Trezza Sr.
11 North Babylon 2017 1 3 145 Anthony Sobotker Jr.
11 North Babylon 2017 1 4 152 David Miele-Estrella Jr.
11 Commack 2017 1 6 160 Nick Munsch Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 2 170 Zach Ancewicz Sr.
11 Sachem East 2017 1 6 170 Joe Eiden Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 4 182 Joe Franzese Jr.
11 Kings Park 2017 1 3 195 Sam Schuyler Sr.
11 Islip 2017 1 6 195 Greg Hodulick Sr.
11 Walt Whitman 2017 1 2 220 Terron Robinson Sr.
11 John Glenn 2017 1 4 220 Damien Caffrey Sr.
11 Amityville 2017 1 2 285 Deonte Wilson Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2017 1 6 285 John Munro Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2017 2 2 99 Jordan Titus 8th
11 Mt. Sinai 2017 2 3 113 Matt Campo Fr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 2 120 Luke Bokina Jr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 2 126 Jack Bokina Jr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 1 195 James Hoeg Sr.
11 Mattituck 2017 2 1 220 Tanner Zagarino Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2018 1 3 99 Luke Smith So.
11 Kings Park 2018 1 6 99 Thomas Diresta So.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2018 1 2 113 Dylan Ryder Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 3 113 Logan Sciotto So.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 4 113 Sean Carter Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 120 Zach Redding So.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 2 120 Anthony Sciotto Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2018 1 1 126 Adam Busiello Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2018 1 3 132 Rafael Lievano Sr.
11 Northport 2018 1 5 132 Chris Esposito Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2018 1 1 138 Chris Gomez Sr.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 2 138 Anthony Sobotker Sr.
11 Patchogue-Medford 2018 1 6 145 Ryan Burgbacher Jr.
11 Rocky Point 2018 1 4 152 Corey Connolly Jr.
11 Half Hollow Hills West 2018 1 5 152 Anthony Dushaj Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2018 1 1 160 Jake Silverstein Sr.
11 North Babylon 2018 1 3 170 David Miele-Estrella Sr.
11 John Glenn 2018 1 5 182 Joe Franzese Sr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2018 1 6 182 Liam McIntyre Jr.
11 Sayville 2018 1 5 195 Nathan Bauland Sr.
11 Amityville 2018 1 1 285 Deonte Wilson Sr.
11 Commack 2018 1 2 285 Joey Slackman Jr.
11 Smithtown West 2018 1 4 285 Tim Nagosky Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2018 2 2 106 Jordan Titus Fr.
11 Port Jefferson 2018 2 2 126 Vince Miceli Sr.
11 Mattituck 2018 2 1 132 Luke Bokina Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2018 2 1 138 Mike Zariff Sr.
11 Mattituck 2018 2 1 145 Jack Bokina Sr.
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2018 2 4 152 John Carl Petretti Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2018 2 5 170 Lajess Sawyer Jr.
11 Sachem East 2019 1 6 99 Jared Weinhaus Fr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 3 113 Luke Smith Jr.
11 North Babylon 2019 1 2 120 Sean Carter Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 3 126 Zach Redding Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 1 138 Adam Busiello Sr.
11 Lindenhurst 2019 1 5 138 Ryan Meisner Sr.
11 Half Hollow Hills East 2019 1 2 145 Jonathan Spadafora Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2019 1 3 145 Kris Ketchum Sr.
11 Newfield 2019 1 5 145 Hunter Hughes Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 1 152 Dan Mauriello Jr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2019 1 2 170 Joe Gannone Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2019 1 3 170 Corey Connolly Sr.
11 Copiague 2019 1 6 170 Paul Illicete Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2019 1 4 182 Michael Tyrrell Jr.
11 Westhampton Beach 2019 1 2 195 Liam McIntrye Sr.
11 Commack 2019 1 1 285 Joey Slackman Sr.
11 Brentwood 2019 1 6 285 London Castillo Jr.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2019 2 3 99 Max Gallagher 8th
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2019 2 4 106 Joe Sparacio Fr.
11 Port Jefferson 2019 2 4 113 Rick Delia Sr.
11 Center Moriches 2019 2 1 120 Jordan Titus So.
11 Mt. Sinai 2019 2 5 152 Matt Campo Jr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 3 99 Mikey Manta So.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 4 99 Christian Lievano So.
11 Bay Shore 2020 1 1 106 Elijah Rivera Sr.
11 Kings Park 2020 1 8 106 Vincent Ziccardi So.
11 Commack 2020 1 4 120 Jake Eckerle Sr.
11 Connetquot 2020 1 8 120 Steven Wilkinson Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 4 126 Luke Smith Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 5 126 Anthony DiBartolo Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2020 1 7 126 Evan Matias Sr.
11 Eastport-South Manor 2020 1 1 132 Zach Redding Sr.
11 Rocky Point 2020 1 3 138 Logan Sciotto Sr.
11 Commack 2020 1 4 138 Gavin Damasco Sr.
11 Islip 2020 1 8 145 Francis Whitehouse Sr.
11 Brentwood 2020 1 6 152 Wenchard Pierre Louis Sr.
11 Islip 2020 1 3 160 Jack Spahn Jr.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 5 160 Daniel Cassera Sr.
11 Hauppauge 2020 1 3 170 Danny Mauriello Sr.
11 Ward Melville 2020 1 4 170 James Araneo Jr.
11 Bellport 2020 1 4 182 Josh Leidig Sr.
11 Copiague 2020 1 1 220 Malik Leftenant Sr.
11 North Babylon 2020 1 3 220 Jayshon Hines Jr.
11 Northport 2020 1 4 220 Peter Magliocco Sr.
11 Brentwood 2020 1 5 285 London Castillo Sr.
11 Centereach 2020 1 6 285 Chris Powell Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2020 2 3 99 Brayden Fahrbach 8th
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2020 2 5 106 Craig Jablonski So.
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2020 2 2 113 Max Gallagher Fr.
11 Center Moriches 2020 2 1 126 Jordan Titus Jr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2020 2 3 138 Mike O`Brien Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2020 2 1 170 Matt Campo Sr.
11 Mt. Sinai 2020 2 6 182 Joe Goodrich Sr.
11 John Glenn 2020 2 7 195 Justin Vega Sr.
11 Mattituck 2020 2 4 220 Colby Suglia Sr.
11 Comsewogue 2022 1 8 102 Mason Mangialino Fr
11 Hauppauge 2022 1 2 110 Mikey Manta Sr
11 Brentwood 2022 1 3 110 Jason Kwaak Fr
11 Copiague 2022 1 7 110 Sean Campbell Jr
11 Northport 2022 1 1 118 Matthew Marlow So
11 Ward Melville 2022 1 5 118 Christian Lievano Sr
11 Sachem East 2022 1 6 118 John Tietjen Sr
11 Mount Sinai 2022 1 2 126 Brayden Fahrbach So
11 Eastport-South Manor 2022 1 1 132 Stephen Lukas Sr
11 Rocky Point 2022 1 4 132 Nick LaMorte Jr
11 Brentwood 2022 1 8 132 Devin Walker Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 8 138 Zach Miller So
11 Hauppauge 2022 1 3 145 Frank Volpe Jr
11 Miller Place 2022 1 4 145 Justin Klein Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 8 152 Matthew Hole-Lopez Sr
11 Sayville 2022 1 5 160 Braden Ainslie Sr
11 Islip 2022 1 6 160 Tom Andria Sr
11 Sayville 2022 1 6 172 Mack Murtha Sr
11 Sachem North 2022 1 7 172 Eric Wetherbee Sr
11 Connetquot 2022 1 8 172 Ion Boboc Sr
11 Lindenhurst 2022 1 2 189 Jake Trovato Sr
11 Huntington 2022 1 4 215 Robert Smith Sr
11 East Islip 2022 1 2 285 Sebastian Regis So.
11 Comsewogue 2022 1 8 285 Cole Blatter Sr
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2022 2 1 126 Max Gallagher Jr
11 Mattituck 2022 2 1 132 Joseph Sparacio Sr
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2022 2 5 132 Tristan Petretti Sr
11 Bayport-Blue Point 2022 2 6 138 Kyle Barber So
11 Shoreham-Wading River 2022 2 8 138 Craig Jablonski Sr